Invited groups |
2015Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2015 Results - Chickasaw Trails Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Website:Click here Results by: Xpress Timing Xpress Timing - Contractor License 9/12/2015 - 6:16 PM
15th Annual Chickasaw Trails Invitational 2015 - 9/12/2015
Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club
Oakville Indian Mounds Park
Event 1 Girls 3380 Meter Run CC Jr High Girl
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cook, Sadie 8 Heritage Mid 12:35.53
2 Holcomb, Elizabeth 9 James Clemens 12:55.94 1
3 Allen, Tessa 8 Mountain Bro 12:56.44 2
4 Seeley, Rachel 9 James Clemens 13:13.51 3
5 Hulsey, Lily 8 Mountain Bro 13:16.26 4
6 Jones, Amanda 8 Mountain Bro 13:17.93 5
7 Martin, Lilly 8 Mountain Bro 13:25.53 6
8 Pitts, Alex 8 Mountain Bro 13:28.48 7
9 Dodson, Jessica 7 Buckhorn 13:29.27 8
10 Murray, Alex 8 Arab 13:30.70 9
11 Maze, Taylor 9 Arab 13:30.73 10
12 Evans, Jaya 8 Randolph School 14:01.03 11
13 Carlson, Anna 8 Scottsboro HS 14:06.61 12
14 McKinney, Destiny 9 Florence Hig 14:07.53 13
15 Blakely, Audriana 8 James Clemens 14:07.82 14
16 Schwarze, Megan 9 Arab 14:13.02 15
17 Keith, Harlie 7 Tupelo High School 14:15.67 16
18 White, Morgan 8 Westminster 14:15.91 17
19 O'Malley, Katie 8 Rogers 14:20.02 18
20 Holder, Macie 9 Hartselle 14:20.24 19
21 Black, Kara 7 Buckhorn 14:23.69 20
22 Marcelino, Yarahy 7 West Morgan 14:24.81
23 Webb, Virginia 8 Mountain Bro 14:27.88 21
24 Schafer, Rebecca 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:28.67
25 Burns, Adi 9 Florence Hig 14:28.90 22
26 Parker, Ana 8 James Clemens 14:29.37 23
27 Hogan, Kelsey 8 Decatur High School 14:29.72 24
28 Moore, Anne Neal 7 Mountain Bro 14:31.84 25
29 Mays, Britney 9 Arab 14:32.62 26
30 Shirley, Sarah 7 James Clemens 14:33.97 27
31 Hoaglund, Katie 8 Westminster 14:34.86 28
32 Richburg, Hannah 8 Westminster 14:43.34 29
33 McArthur, Lillian 9 Huntsville HS 14:55.55 30
34 Taymon, Grace 8 Brindlee Mountain 14:55.72
35 Huh, Madeline 8 Mountain Bro 14:56.67
36 Chapple, Emilie 8 Shelby County 15:02.75
37 Anderson, Virginia 7 Montgomery Academy 15:03.59
38 Littles, Emily 8 Scottsboro HS 15:06.89 31
39 Cleveland, Courtney 7 Scottsboro HS 15:08.01 32
40 Rouleau, Julia 9 Mountain Bro 15:09.17
41 Kvicala, Reagan 9 James Clemens 15:12.18 33
42 Williams, Grace 8 James Clemens 15:12.55 34
43 Lyon, Frances 8 Mountain Bro 15:14.19
44 Graham, Brooke 7 Lawrence County HS 15:19.69 35
45 Boatner, Bella 8 Scottsboro HS 15:20.85 36
46 Hancock, Jenna 8 Tupelo High School 15:22.49 37
47 Deen, Tori 9 Westminster 15:24.82 38
48 Belser, Catherine 8 Mountain Bro 15:25.22
49 Braddock, Grace 7 Hartselle 15:26.39 39
50 Infanger, Elizabeth 9 Florence Hig 15:27.44 40
51 Elmore, Avanelle 9 Decatur High School 15:28.16 41
52 Pitard, Catie 7 Mountain Bro 15:29.43
53 Rich, Angelina 9 Rogers 15:31.41 42
54 Herbst, Lauren 9 Scottsboro HS 15:34.92 43
55 Chennupati, Priya 7 Randolph School 15:36.25 44
56 Clemons, Madison 8 Hartselle 15:36.43 45
57 Price, Madelynn 9 Rogers 15:36.49 46
58 Carwie, Caroline 7 Mountain Bro 15:36.82
59 O'Steen, Alyssa 7 Rogers 15:38.77 47
60 Organ, Zoey 7 Austin 15:41.76 49
61 Holcomb, Montana 9 Scottsboro HS 15:42.50 50
62 Lindbom, Rhiannon 7 Scottsboro HS 15:44.25 51
63 Grisham, Caroline 8 Corinth High School 15:45.51 53
64 Parrish, Annabelle 7 Scottsboro HS 15:45.65
65 Sears, Gracie 8 Simmons Midd 15:45.97 54
66 Stucky, Margaret 7 Randolph School 15:46.15 55
67 Decker, Zoie 8 Brindlee Mountain 15:47.55
68 Hajek, Hannah 7 American Chr 15:48.19 56
69 Kimbrell, Emily 8 Buckhorn 15:48.51 57
70 Lee, Blakely 9 Florence Hig 15:48.96 58
71 Jolly, Jenna 9 Tupelo High School 15:50.09 59
72 Reed, Shelby 8 Corinth High School 15:54.04 60
73 Nagaya, Kibi 9 Tupelo High School 15:54.75 61
74 Decker, Mylie 8 Corinth High School 15:56.22 62
75 Nassirian, Jorja 7 Shelby County 15:57.16
76 Winston, Amelia 8 Mountain Bro 15:57.59
77 Cabraja, Juliet 7 Altamont 15:59.22 63
78 Grossman, Jenna 7 Westminster 15:59.88 64
79 Revelez, Avery 8 Arab 16:00.43 65
80 Lodge, Brianna 7 Fairview 16:00.75
81 May, Meg 8 Rock Quarry Middle 16:01.14 66
82 Rye, Anna Grace 8 Florence Hig 16:01.63 67
83 Allen, Madison 7 American Chr 16:02.59 68
84 Griswold, Ann 8 Mountain Bro 16:02.86
85 Lloyd, Anna Caroline 7 Westminster 16:03.46 69
86 Graber, Sunni 8 Thompson Mid 16:03.50 70
87 McKone, Krimson 8 Arab 16:03.60 71
88 Sparks, Olivia 9 Arab 16:06.22
89 Singh, Ravneet 9 Tupelo High School 16:08.83 72
90 Goldsby, Gracey 7 Buckhorn 16:09.62 73
91 Lyles, Madeline 8 Austin 16:10.57 74
92 Gaitan-Wolfe, Sofia 8 Altamont 16:11.56 75
93 Blackmon, Katie 8 Thompson Mid 16:12.15 76
94 Taylor, Sarah 9 Mountain Bro 16:12.90
95 Muston, Hallie 7 Lawrence County HS 16:13.38 77
96 Falcon, Anna 7 Buckhorn 16:13.58 78
97 Thurber, Isabella 7 Randolph School 16:13.95 79
98 Lorimer, Maegan 7 Simmons Midd 16:14.76 80
99 Shettles, Sally Grace 9 Tupelo High School 16:15.68 81
100 Knight, Olivia 8 Corinth High School 16:16.06 82
101 Halcomb, Alyssa 7 Bumpus Middl 16:16.19 83
102 Davis, Grace Ann 8 Corinth High School 16:16.97 84
103 Stackpole, Bay 7 Altamont 16:20.27 85
104 Maddox, Jordyn 7 Bumpus Middl 16:21.04 86
105 Brouillette, Jessica 8 Mountain Bro 16:21.47
106 Holt, Karly 8 Florence Hig 16:21.98 87
107 Borasky, Kate 8 Arab 16:22.63
108 Chow, Michelle 9 Tupelo High School 16:23.21 88
109 Steward, Delaney 8 Corinth High School 16:24.42 89
110 Goebel, Harper 9 Huntsville HS 16:24.51 90
111 Robertson, Elizabeth 7 Mountain Bro 16:24.57
112 Faulconer, Frances 7 Mountain Bro 16:26.19
113 Baird, Annie 7 Mountain Bro 16:26.79
114 Adams, Mary Elizabeth 9 Hartselle 16:28.67 91
115 Knight, Addie 8 Simmons Midd 16:29.11 92
116 Marsh, Suzanne 7 Muscle Shoals High 16:29.16
117 Lollar, Camylle 8 Bumpus Middl 16:29.19 93
118 Rankin, Patricia Annie 9 Huntsville HS 16:31.33 94
119 Callahan, Caroline 8 Westminster 16:31.68 95
120 Seay, Kendall 8 Brindlee Mountain 16:32.28
121 Wedge, Sloan 8 Mountain Bro 16:33.72
122 Colgate, Lexie 9 Mountain Bro 16:34.59
123 Yates, Isabelle 7 Mountain Bro 16:37.06
124 Abrams, Anastasia 7 Randolph School 16:37.64 96
125 Cashio, Margie 8 Mountain Bro 16:38.64
126 Bolton, Sarah 9 Huntsville HS 16:39.74 97
127 Horton, Maggie 9 Huntsville HS 16:43.26 98
128 Allen, Kallie 8 Russellville 16:43.69
129 Peoples, Lainee 7 Rogers 16:43.85 99
130 Kimberlin, Katherine 8 Mountain Bro 16:45.03
131 Ellis, Cassidy 7 James Clemens 16:45.35
132 Bennefield, Haley 9 Arab 16:46.64
133 Pirnie, Brabee 7 Montgomery Academy 16:47.13
134 Hill, Sydney 7 Simmons Midd 16:47.78 100
135 Saalwaechter, Megan 9 Sparkman Hig 16:50.83
136 Dunn, Melanie 8 Corinth High School 16:50.90 101
137 Huddle, Sarah 7 Mountain Bro 16:52.29
138 Noden, Hattie 8 Mountain Bro 16:53.76
139 Harbour, Alexis 7 Tupelo High School 16:55.22
140 Standlee, Sherry 8 Thompson Mid 16:55.83 102
141 Kubon, Madison 7 Scottsboro HS 16:56.29
142 Standifer, Emily 7 Thompson Mid 16:56.32 103
143 Collins, Abigail 7 Simmons Midd 16:56.53 104
144 Wiley, Hilton 7 Decatur High School 16:57.11 105
145 Restrepo, Sophie 8 John Carroll 16:57.15
146 Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 9 James Clemens 16:57.97
147 Hetherington, Ainsley 7 Arab 16:57.99
148 Bright, Anna 7 Thompson Mid 16:58.53 106
149 Uchaker, Payton 7 Arab 17:00.56
150 Griswood, Maddie 9 Huntsville HS 17:01.06 107
151 Diaz, America 8 Fairview 17:01.29
152 McNeese, Linley 9 Arab 17:02.92
153 Hicklen, Rainy 9 Scottsboro HS 17:03.15
154 Guthery, Anna Beth 7 St Bernard 17:04.58
155 Wallace, Baily 7 Sparkman Hig 17:05.32
156 Easterling, Ryleigh 7 Thompson Mid 17:05.55 108
157 Powell, Avery 8 Bumpus Middl 17:07.69 109
158 Prince, Holly 8 Simmons Midd 17:07.81 110
159 Weeks, Kameran 9 Tupelo High School 17:08.07
160 Leadford, Tori 7 Rogers 17:08.62 111
161 Kjelshus, Mckenna 7 Sparkman Hig 17:09.11
162 Patton, Sarah Taylor 8 American Chr 17:09.36 112
163 Smith, Lilly Rae 8 Lawrence County HS 17:10.84 113
164 Scheri, Neely 8 Brooks 17:11.38 114
165 Parker, Caroline 8 Mountain Bro 17:12.09
166 Gardener, Reaves 8 Mountain Bro 17:14.79
167 George, Kathleen 7 St Bernard 17:15.60
168 Smith, Emily 8 Westminster 17:15.87
169 Cashio, Cooper 8 Mountain Bro 17:16.10
170 Harper, Alyssa 8 Fairview 17:17.20
171 Hammett, Lauren 7 Thompson Mid 17:17.34 117
172 Bailey, Kate 8 Corinth High School 17:17.48
173 Wheeler, Elizabeth 7 Westminster 17:18.38
174 Abbott, September 8 Buckhorn 17:20.71 118
175 Hackett, Madison 8 Bumpus Middl 17:21.47 119
176 Sonnenbaum, Jermia 8 Corinth High School 17:22.18
177 Abernethy, Olivia 8 Westminster 17:24.42
178 Nichols, Raegan 7 Mountain Bro 17:25.71
179 Oliver, Claire 8 Simmons Midd 17:26.65 120
180 Clark, Lauryn 8 Scottsboro HS 17:26.73
181 Johnson, Mary-Linder 7 Mountain Bro 17:27.39
182 Vandiver, Mikayla 8 Brooks 17:27.43 121
183 Burfield, Lexie 11 Lawrence County HS 17:27.93 122
184 Bryant, Adrianna 8 Thompson Mid 17:28.58
185 Lovelace, Jessy 7 Lawrence County HS 17:30.13 123
186 Brooks, Haven 7 Rock Quarry Middle 17:30.87 124
187 Mitchell, Madyson 7 Arab 17:31.95
188 Eaton, Aubrey 7 Lawrence County HS 17:32.39 125
189 Jenkins, Mary Campbell 7 Rock Quarry Middle 17:33.18 126
190 Ola, Daniela 7 Scottsboro HS 17:34.41
191 Wood, Emme 8 Corinth High School 17:35.03
192 Tatum, Sophie 8 Buckhorn 17:35.29 127
193 Cooper, Carrie 8 Brindlee Mountain 17:36.30
194 Amjad, Mohymina 8 Randolph School 17:37.66 128
195 Drummond, Lindsey Jane 8 Mountain Bro 17:38.63
196 Burleson, Ali 7 Cold Springs 17:39.92
197 McCrary, Emma Claire 8 Muscle Shoals High 17:41.34
198 Heins, Anna 9 American Chr 17:41.49 129
199 Henson, Kayla 7 Brooks 17:41.83 130
200 Crawford, Caroline 9 American Chr 17:42.37 131
201 Hogue, Bailee 7 Thompson Mid 17:42.42
202 Patel, Aneri 9 James Clemens 17:45.94
203 Miller, Rachel 7 New Hope Hig 17:51.98 132
204 Hoffpauir, Caty 9 West Point H 17:55.76 133
205 Barck, Sara 7 St Bernard 17:56.02
206 Hartman, Ella 8 Mountain Bro 17:56.56
207 Adams, Ellie 8 Mountain Bro 17:57.17
208 Patrick, Nicolette 8 Simmons Midd 17:57.59
209 Horn, Courtney 7 James Clemens 17:58.39
210 DeLoach, Anna 9 American Chr 17:58.86 134
211 Wilson, Genevieve 8 Mountain Bro 17:59.18
212 Arteaga, Jackelyn 7 St Bernard 17:59.78
213 Navidad, Jacqueline 8 Montgomery Academy 17:59.90
214 Cisca, Victoria 7 Clements 18:00.50
215 Carter, Cassie 9 Holly Pond 18:00.57 135
216 Hunt, Olivia 7 Mountain Bro 18:00.78
217 Walker, Jennison 9 Scottsboro HS 18:00.98
218 Casey, Hannah 8 Thompson Mid 18:01.09
219 Crommelin, Elizabeth Ann 7 Mountain Bro 18:01.95
220 Pichon, Angelina 8 James Clemens 18:02.05
221 Allen, Mary Lee 8 Mountain Bro 18:04.69
222 King, Mckinley 8 Corinth High School 18:05.61
223 Danley, Ava 7 Rogers 18:06.01 136
224 Tennery, Sapphira 7 Rogers 18:06.22
225 Lewis, Caroline 8 Mountain Bro 18:06.72
226 Belden, Margo 7 Mountain Bro 18:07.13
227 Dorman, Mille 7 Mountain Bro 18:07.40
228 Schwarze, Ashley 7 Arab 18:07.76
229 Campbell, Kirsten 9 Holly Pond 18:08.65 137
230 Simmons, Rebecca 7 Thompson Mid 18:09.30
231 Brennan, Elizabeth 8 Altamont 18:10.01 138
232 Chambers, Sunny 8 Altamont 18:10.55 139
233 Burkhart, Taylor 8 Muscle Shoals High 18:10.93
234 Kerr, Libby 8 Mountain Bro 18:11.58
235 Hill, Trista 8 Brooks 18:11.86 140
236 Butler, Emily 8 Mountain Bro 18:12.58
237 Watson, Katherine 8 Mountain Bro 18:15.96
238 Vise, Betsy 7 Rock Quarry Middle 18:19.13 141
239 Hamm, Lauren 9 Scottsboro HS 18:21.35
240 Russell, Molly 7 Mountain Bro 18:22.46
241 Gant, Hannah 8 Pisgah High School 18:22.87
242 Yates, Blakely 7 Austin 18:24.11 142
243 Whitaker, Ella 7 New Hope Hig 18:27.04 143
244 Kusz, Anna-Marie 9 Holly Pond 18:27.52 144
245 Bryant, Serita 7 New Hope Hig 18:29.34 145
246 McCoy, Natalie 8 Thompson Mid 18:30.26
247 Cornelius, Sophia 8 Corinth High School 18:31.62
248 Wilcox, Courtney 7 Scottsboro HS 18:35.98
249 Roberson, Brianna 8 New Hope Hig 18:38.88 148
250 Lamar, Kaigan 9 Arab 18:39.03
251 Owens, Morgan 8 Buckhorn 18:39.57
252 Drummond, Belle 7 Mountain Bro 18:39.73
253 Boatright, Jessica 7 Lawrence County HS 18:44.17 149
254 Partrick, Adeline 7 Brooks 18:44.65 150
255 Hodge, Sydney 7 Randolph School 18:49.69 151
256 Long, Isabella 8 Mountain Bro 18:53.77
257 Renda, Caitlin 8 Bumpus Middl 18:56.04 152
258 Standifer, Lydia 7 Thompson Mid 18:57.46
259 Cooley, Sarah 8 Corinth High School 18:57.66
260 Keenum, Chenoa 8 Decatur High School 18:58.46 153
261 Perlman, Jamie 8 Mountain Bro 19:00.50
262 Tapp, Arden 7 Mountain Bro 19:00.98
263 Stapler, Jill 7 New Hope Hig 19:05.32 154
264 Johnson, Ivy Grace 7 Lawrence County HS 19:05.83
265 Vinson, Anna 8 Mountain Bro 19:08.07
266 Isbell, Madison 9 Cold Springs 19:18.90
267 Lee, Valerie 7 West Point H 19:19.11 155
268 Passink, Blair 7 Mountain Bro 19:19.78
269 Coltrane, Lydia 8 Simmons Midd 19:20.69
270 Marples-Rodriguez, Sophi 8 Randolph School 19:20.88
271 Fooshee, Emma 7 Mountain Bro 19:23.95
272 Donaldson, Dailey 7 Rock Quarry Middle 19:23.99 156
273 Bates, Emily 9 Russellville 19:24.02
274 Boren, Leslie 7 West Point H 19:25.43 157
275 Nkoudou, Mariana 8 Bumpus Middl 19:28.23 158
276 Ramon, Maritza 9 Holly Pond 19:29.20 159
277 Welch, Lillie Corrine 7 Mountain Bro 19:30.18
278 Dickinson, Cora 7 New Hope Hig 19:31.17 160
279 Robinson, Taylor 10 Corinth High School 19:32.71
280 Tucker, Abbey 9 Huntsville HS 19:35.45 161
281 Montiel, Keren 7 Russellville 19:36.05
282 Green, Grace 7 Mountain Bro 19:49.71
283 Pugh, Ameli 8 John Carroll 19:52.57
284 Betke, Chloe 7 Thompson Mid 19:52.65
285 Muscarella, Angelina 7 Bumpus Middl 19:53.59
286 Sanders, Diane 8 Shelby County 19:54.48
287 Smith, Aubrey 8 Thompson Mid 19:55.85
288 Willard, Natalee 7 Rock Quarry Middle 19:56.21 162
289 Gabriel, Kasey 8 Brooks 19:57.50 163
290 Griffin, Morgen 9 Cold Springs 20:01.50
291 Lavoy, Audrey 7 Rock Quarry Middle 20:02.74 165
292 McGrath, Mattie 8 Corinth High School 20:06.44
293 Blankenship, Carly 8 New Hope Hig 20:07.73
294 Thomas, Olivia 7 West Point H 20:08.03 166
295 Thompson, Laken 7 Mountain Bro 20:09.70
296 Schabaker, Mary 7 Mountain Bro 20:11.78
297 Marshall, Laura 7 New Hope Hig 20:11.98
298 Hardin, Mikayla 8 Corinth High School 20:14.31
1 Knott, Sophie Jane 9 Mountain Bro 14:44.84
2 Jones, Elisha 8 Sparkman Hig 15:01.48
3 Clardy, Rachel 12 James Clemens 15:38.79
4 Mullins, Amber 8 Brooks 15:40.62 48
5 Mattingly, Emmy 7 James Clemens 15:40.95
6 Beal, Catherine 7 Arab 15:45.00 52
7 Corley, Catherine 7 Mountain Bro 15:52.34
8 Young, Lillie 8 Mountain Bro 15:52.99
9 Burnham, Alaina 7 James Clemens 15:58.25
10 Bell, Alyssa 7 Scottsboro HS 17:08.33
11 Junkins, Sadie 9 West Point H 17:13.46 115
12 Borglum, Samantha 8 Hartselle 17:16.96 116
13 Barksdale, Erin 8 Sipsey Valle 18:03.71
14 Thrasher, Anna 7 Sipsey Valle 18:11.27
15 Sandlin, Emily 9 Austin 18:35.92 146
16 Ginn, Savanna 7 New Hope Hig 18:36.82 147
17 Clapp, Margaret Moore 7 Mountain Bro 19:09.55
18 Orr, Riley 7 Mountain Bro 19:22.16
19 Vessey, Emily 7 Simmons Midd 19:48.10
20 Williams, Corley 7 Arab 19:56.17
21 Holt, Danielle 7 Hartselle 19:59.46 164
22 Johnson, Kate 7 Mountain Bro 20:01.54
23 Inskeep, Ann 8 Mountain Bro 20:04.26
24 Belrose, Caroline 7 John Carroll 20:06.26
25 Camp, Abigail 7 Wilson High School 20:06.97
26 Fancher, Bella 8 Montevallo M 20:08.62
27 Evans, Mary Douglas 7 Mountain Bro 20:09.00
28 Campbell, Emma 9 Cold Springs 20:09.31
29 Bachuss, Lorelei 7 Austin 20:10.65 167
30 Parker, Ella Katherine 7 Mountain Bro 20:11.59
31 Brumfield, Evelyn 8 Rock Quarry Middle 20:13.29
32 Meadows, Ellie 7 Mountain Bro 20:15.24
33 Torres, Carolina 7 Austin 20:16.18 168
34 Young, Crysthan 7 Florence Hig 20:21.98 169
35 Vess, Makaylee 7 Lawrence County HS 20:25.84
36 Whitesell, Lily 9 West Point H 20:26.58 170
37 Plowman, Breanna 7 Sipsey Valle 20:27.65
38 Meadows, Mary Ashley 7 Mountain Bro 20:30.15
39 Smith, Carlie 8 Sipsey Valle 20:32.30
40 Yarbrough, Sarah 8 Austin 20:33.35 171
41 Smith, Jazmine 7 Lauderdale County 20:34.16
42 Woods, Evanna Brooks 20:35.56
43 Bergeron, Lauren 8 Florence Hig 20:36.80
44 Brown, Mary Gaston 7 Mountain Bro 20:41.48
45 Foster, Dajanae 7 New Hope Hig 20:44.30
46 Ray, Katie 8 Rock Quarry Middle 20:44.77
47 Zeigler, Addie 8 Rock Quarry Middle 20:51.66
48 Ridinger, Kelsie 8 Brooks 20:52.31
49 Fields, Madison 9 Holly Pond 20:54.38 172
50 Magallanes, Yulianna 9 Decatur High School 20:57.09 173
51 Brown, Isabelle 9 Huntsville HS 21:07.46
52 Honeycutt, Allie 7 Montevallo M 21:09.72
53 Davis, Anna Grace 8 Fairview 21:10.34
54 Jackson, Arianna 9 Hartselle 21:13.85 174
55 Duke, Rose 9 Brooks 21:21.53
56 Berger, Kyra 7 Mountain Bro 21:22.34
57 Cunningham, Jameriya 7 Simmons Midd 21:23.41
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cook, Sadie 8 Heritage Mid 12:35.53 1
2 Holcomb, Elizabeth 9 James Clemens 12:55.94 1 1
3 Allen, Tessa 8 Mountain Bro 12:56.44 1 2
4 Seeley, Rachel 9 James Clemens 13:13.51 1 3
5 Hulsey, Lily 8 Mountain Bro 13:16.26 1 4
6 Jones, Amanda 8 Mountain Bro 13:17.93 1 5
7 Martin, Lilly 8 Mountain Bro 13:25.53 1 6
8 Pitts, Alex 8 Mountain Bro 13:28.48 1 7
9 Dodson, Jessica 7 Buckhorn 13:29.27 1 8
10 Murray, Alex 8 Arab 13:30.70 1 9
11 Maze, Taylor 9 Arab 13:30.73 1 10
12 Evans, Jaya 8 Randolph School 14:01.03 1 11
13 Carlson, Anna 8 Scottsboro HS 14:06.61 1 12
14 McKinney, Destiny 9 Florence Hig 14:07.53 1 13
15 Blakely, Audriana 8 James Clemens 14:07.82 1 14
16 Schwarze, Megan 9 Arab 14:13.02 1 15
17 Keith, Harlie 7 Tupelo High School 14:15.67 1 16
18 White, Morgan 8 Westminster 14:15.91 1 17
19 O'Malley, Katie 8 Rogers 14:20.02 1 18
20 Holder, Macie 9 Hartselle 14:20.24 1 19
21 Black, Kara 7 Buckhorn 14:23.69 1 20
22 Marcelino, Yarahy 7 West Morgan 14:24.81 1
23 Webb, Virginia 8 Mountain Bro 14:27.88 1 21
24 Schafer, Rebecca 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:28.67 1
25 Burns, Adi 9 Florence Hig 14:28.90 1 22
26 Parker, Ana 8 James Clemens 14:29.37 1 23
27 Hogan, Kelsey 8 Decatur High School 14:29.72 1 24
28 Moore, Anne Neal 7 Mountain Bro 14:31.84 1 25
29 Mays, Britney 9 Arab 14:32.62 1 26
30 Shirley, Sarah 7 James Clemens 14:33.97 1 27
31 Hoaglund, Katie 8 Westminster 14:34.86 1 28
32 Richburg, Hannah 8 Westminster 14:43.34 1 29
33 Knott, Sophie Jane 9 Mountain Bro 14:44.84 2
34 McArthur, Lillian 9 Huntsville HS 14:55.55 1 30
35 Taymon, Grace 8 Brindlee Mountain 14:55.72 1
36 Huh, Madeline 8 Mountain Bro 14:56.67 1
37 Jones, Elisha 8 Sparkman Hig 15:01.48 2
38 Chapple, Emilie 8 Shelby County 15:02.75 1
39 Anderson, Virginia 7 Montgomery Academy 15:03.59 1
40 Littles, Emily 8 Scottsboro HS 15:06.89 1 31
41 Cleveland, Courtney 7 Scottsboro HS 15:08.01 1 32
42 Rouleau, Julia 9 Mountain Bro 15:09.17 1
43 Kvicala, Reagan 9 James Clemens 15:12.18 1 33
44 Williams, Grace 8 James Clemens 15:12.55 1 34
45 Lyon, Frances 8 Mountain Bro 15:14.19 1
46 Graham, Brooke 7 Lawrence County HS 15:19.69 1 35
47 Boatner, Bella 8 Scottsboro HS 15:20.85 1 36
48 Hancock, Jenna 8 Tupelo High School 15:22.49 1 37
49 Deen, Tori 9 Westminster 15:24.82 1 38
50 Belser, Catherine 8 Mountain Bro 15:25.22 1
51 Braddock, Grace 7 Hartselle 15:26.39 1 39
52 Infanger, Elizabeth 9 Florence Hig 15:27.44 1 40
53 Elmore, Avanelle 9 Decatur High School 15:28.16 1 41
54 Pitard, Catie 7 Mountain Bro 15:29.43 1
55 Rich, Angelina 9 Rogers 15:31.41 1 42
56 Herbst, Lauren 9 Scottsboro HS 15:34.92 1 43
57 Chennupati, Priya 7 Randolph School 15:36.25 1 44
58 Clemons, Madison 8 Hartselle 15:36.43 1 45
59 Price, Madelynn 9 Rogers 15:36.49 1 46
60 Carwie, Caroline 7 Mountain Bro 15:36.82 1
61 O'Steen, Alyssa 7 Rogers 15:38.77 1 47
62 Clardy, Rachel 12 James Clemens 15:38.79 2
63 Mullins, Amber 8 Brooks 15:40.62 2 48
64 Mattingly, Emmy 7 James Clemens 15:40.95 2
65 Organ, Zoey 7 Austin 15:41.76 1 49
66 Holcomb, Montana 9 Scottsboro HS 15:42.50 1 50
67 Lindbom, Rhiannon 7 Scottsboro HS 15:44.25 1 51
68 Beal, Catherine 7 Arab 15:45.00 2 52
69 Grisham, Caroline 8 Corinth High School 15:45.51 1 53
70 Parrish, Annabelle 7 Scottsboro HS 15:45.65 1
71 Sears, Gracie 8 Simmons Midd 15:45.97 1 54
72 Stucky, Margaret 7 Randolph School 15:46.15 1 55
73 Decker, Zoie 8 Brindlee Mountain 15:47.55 1
74 Hajek, Hannah 7 American Chr 15:48.19 1 56
75 Kimbrell, Emily 8 Buckhorn 15:48.51 1 57
76 Lee, Blakely 9 Florence Hig 15:48.96 1 58
77 Jolly, Jenna 9 Tupelo High School 15:50.09 1 59
78 Corley, Catherine 7 Mountain Bro 15:52.34 2
79 Young, Lillie 8 Mountain Bro 15:52.99 2
80 Reed, Shelby 8 Corinth High School 15:54.04 1 60
81 Nagaya, Kibi 9 Tupelo High School 15:54.75 1 61
82 Decker, Mylie 8 Corinth High School 15:56.22 1 62
83 Nassirian, Jorja 7 Shelby County 15:57.16 1
84 Winston, Amelia 8 Mountain Bro 15:57.59 1
85 Burnham, Alaina 7 James Clemens 15:58.25 2
86 Cabraja, Juliet 7 Altamont 15:59.22 1 63
87 Grossman, Jenna 7 Westminster 15:59.88 1 64
88 Revelez, Avery 8 Arab 16:00.43 1 65
89 Lodge, Brianna 7 Fairview 16:00.75 1
90 May, Meg 8 Rock Quarry Middle 16:01.14 1 66
91 Rye, Anna Grace 8 Florence Hig 16:01.63 1 67
92 Allen, Madison 7 American Chr 16:02.59 1 68
93 Griswold, Ann 8 Mountain Bro 16:02.86 1
94 Lloyd, Anna Caroline 7 Westminster 16:03.46 1 69
95 Graber, Sunni 8 Thompson Mid 16:03.50 1 70
96 McKone, Krimson 8 Arab 16:03.60 1 71
97 Sparks, Olivia 9 Arab 16:06.22 1
98 Singh, Ravneet 9 Tupelo High School 16:08.83 1 72
99 Goldsby, Gracey 7 Buckhorn 16:09.62 1 73
100 Lyles, Madeline 8 Austin 16:10.57 1 74
101 Gaitan-Wolfe, Sofia 8 Altamont 16:11.56 1 75
102 Blackmon, Katie 8 Thompson Mid 16:12.15 1 76
103 Taylor, Sarah 9 Mountain Bro 16:12.90 1
104 Muston, Hallie 7 Lawrence County HS 16:13.38 1 77
105 Falcon, Anna 7 Buckhorn 16:13.58 1 78
106 Thurber, Isabella 7 Randolph School 16:13.95 1 79
107 Lorimer, Maegan 7 Simmons Midd 16:14.76 1 80
108 Shettles, Sally Grace 9 Tupelo High School 16:15.68 1 81
109 Knight, Olivia 8 Corinth High School 16:16.06 1 82
110 Halcomb, Alyssa 7 Bumpus Middl 16:16.19 1 83
111 Davis, Grace Ann 8 Corinth High School 16:16.97 1 84
112 Stackpole, Bay 7 Altamont 16:20.27 1 85
113 Maddox, Jordyn 7 Bumpus Middl 16:21.04 1 86
114 Brouillette, Jessica 8 Mountain Bro 16:21.47 1
115 Holt, Karly 8 Florence Hig 16:21.98 1 87
116 Borasky, Kate 8 Arab 16:22.63 1
117 Chow, Michelle 9 Tupelo High School 16:23.21 1 88
118 Steward, Delaney 8 Corinth High School 16:24.42 1 89
119 Goebel, Harper 9 Huntsville HS 16:24.51 1 90
120 Robertson, Elizabeth 7 Mountain Bro 16:24.57 1
121 Faulconer, Frances 7 Mountain Bro 16:26.19 1
122 Baird, Annie 7 Mountain Bro 16:26.79 1
123 Adams, Mary Elizabeth 9 Hartselle 16:28.67 1 91
124 Knight, Addie 8 Simmons Midd 16:29.11 1 92
125 Marsh, Suzanne 7 Muscle Shoals High 16:29.16 1
126 Lollar, Camylle 8 Bumpus Middl 16:29.19 1 93
127 Rankin, Patricia Annie 9 Huntsville HS 16:31.33 1 94
128 Callahan, Caroline 8 Westminster 16:31.68 1 95
129 Seay, Kendall 8 Brindlee Mountain 16:32.28 1
130 Wedge, Sloan 8 Mountain Bro 16:33.72 1
131 Colgate, Lexie 9 Mountain Bro 16:34.59 1
132 Yates, Isabelle 7 Mountain Bro 16:37.06 1
133 Abrams, Anastasia 7 Randolph School 16:37.64 1 96
134 Cashio, Margie 8 Mountain Bro 16:38.64 1
135 Bolton, Sarah 9 Huntsville HS 16:39.74 1 97
136 Horton, Maggie 9 Huntsville HS 16:43.26 1 98
137 Allen, Kallie 8 Russellville 16:43.69 1
138 Peoples, Lainee 7 Rogers 16:43.85 1 99
139 Kimberlin, Katherine 8 Mountain Bro 16:45.03 1
140 Ellis, Cassidy 7 James Clemens 16:45.35 1
141 Bennefield, Haley 9 Arab 16:46.64 1
142 Pirnie, Brabee 7 Montgomery Academy 16:47.13 1
143 Hill, Sydney 7 Simmons Midd 16:47.78 1 100
144 Saalwaechter, Megan 9 Sparkman Hig 16:50.83 1
145 Dunn, Melanie 8 Corinth High School 16:50.90 1 101
146 Huddle, Sarah 7 Mountain Bro 16:52.29 1
147 Noden, Hattie 8 Mountain Bro 16:53.76 1
148 Harbour, Alexis 7 Tupelo High School 16:55.22 1
149 Standlee, Sherry 8 Thompson Mid 16:55.83 1 102
150 Kubon, Madison 7 Scottsboro HS 16:56.29 1
151 Standifer, Emily 7 Thompson Mid 16:56.32 1 103
152 Collins, Abigail 7 Simmons Midd 16:56.53 1 104
153 Wiley, Hilton 7 Decatur High School 16:57.11 1 105
154 Restrepo, Sophie 8 John Carroll 16:57.15 1
155 Martinez-Kilgore, Ariana 9 James Clemens 16:57.97 1
156 Hetherington, Ainsley 7 Arab 16:57.99 1
157 Bright, Anna 7 Thompson Mid 16:58.53 1 106
158 Uchaker, Payton 7 Arab 17:00.56 1
159 Griswood, Maddie 9 Huntsville HS 17:01.06 1 107
160 Diaz, America 8 Fairview 17:01.29 1
161 McNeese, Linley 9 Arab 17:02.92 1
162 Hicklen, Rainy 9 Scottsboro HS 17:03.15 1
163 Guthery, Anna Beth 7 St Bernard 17:04.58 1
164 Wallace, Baily 7 Sparkman Hig 17:05.32 1
165 Easterling, Ryleigh 7 Thompson Mid 17:05.55 1 108
166 Powell, Avery 8 Bumpus Middl 17:07.69 1 109
167 Prince, Holly 8 Simmons Midd 17:07.81 1 110
168 Weeks, Kameran 9 Tupelo High School 17:08.07 1
169 Bell, Alyssa 7 Scottsboro HS 17:08.33 2
170 Leadford, Tori 7 Rogers 17:08.62 1 111
171 Kjelshus, Mckenna 7 Sparkman Hig 17:09.11 1
172 Patton, Sarah Taylor 8 American Chr 17:09.36 1 112
173 Smith, Lilly Rae 8 Lawrence County HS 17:10.84 1 113
174 Scheri, Neely 8 Brooks 17:11.38 1 114
175 Parker, Caroline 8 Mountain Bro 17:12.09 1
176 Junkins, Sadie 9 West Point H 17:13.46 2 115
177 Gardener, Reaves 8 Mountain Bro 17:14.79 1
178 George, Kathleen 7 St Bernard 17:15.60 1
179 Smith, Emily 8 Westminster 17:15.87 1
180 Cashio, Cooper 8 Mountain Bro 17:16.10 1
181 Borglum, Samantha 8 Hartselle 17:16.96 2 116
182 Harper, Alyssa 8 Fairview 17:17.20 1
183 Hammett, Lauren 7 Thompson Mid 17:17.34 1 117
184 Bailey, Kate 8 Corinth High School 17:17.48 1
185 Wheeler, Elizabeth 7 Westminster 17:18.38 1
186 Abbott, September 8 Buckhorn 17:20.71 1 118
187 Hackett, Madison 8 Bumpus Middl 17:21.47 1 119
188 Sonnenbaum, Jermia 8 Corinth High School 17:22.18 1
189 Abernethy, Olivia 8 Westminster 17:24.42 1
190 Nichols, Raegan 7 Mountain Bro 17:25.71 1
191 Oliver, Claire 8 Simmons Midd 17:26.65 1 120
192 Clark, Lauryn 8 Scottsboro HS 17:26.73 1
193 Johnson, Mary-Linder 7 Mountain Bro 17:27.39 1
194 Vandiver, Mikayla 8 Brooks 17:27.43 1 121
195 Burfield, Lexie 11 Lawrence County HS 17:27.93 1 122
196 Bryant, Adrianna 8 Thompson Mid 17:28.58 1
197 Lovelace, Jessy 7 Lawrence County HS 17:30.13 1 123
198 Brooks, Haven 7 Rock Quarry Middle 17:30.87 1 124
199 Mitchell, Madyson 7 Arab 17:31.95 1
200 Eaton, Aubrey 7 Lawrence County HS 17:32.39 1 125
201 Jenkins, Mary Campbell 7 Rock Quarry Middle 17:33.18 1 126
202 Ola, Daniela 7 Scottsboro HS 17:34.41 1
203 Wood, Emme 8 Corinth High School 17:35.03 1
204 Tatum, Sophie 8 Buckhorn 17:35.29 1 127
205 Cooper, Carrie 8 Brindlee Mountain 17:36.30 1
206 Amjad, Mohymina 8 Randolph School 17:37.66 1 128
207 Drummond, Lindsey Jane 8 Mountain Bro 17:38.63 1
208 Burleson, Ali 7 Cold Springs 17:39.92 1
209 McCrary, Emma Claire 8 Muscle Shoals High 17:41.34 1
210 Heins, Anna 9 American Chr 17:41.49 1 129
211 Henson, Kayla 7 Brooks 17:41.83 1 130
212 Crawford, Caroline 9 American Chr 17:42.37 1 131
213 Hogue, Bailee 7 Thompson Mid 17:42.42 1
214 Patel, Aneri 9 James Clemens 17:45.94 1
215 Miller, Rachel 7 New Hope Hig 17:51.98 1 132
216 Hoffpauir, Caty 9 West Point H 17:55.76 1 133
217 Barck, Sara 7 St Bernard 17:56.02 1
218 Hartman, Ella 8 Mountain Bro 17:56.56 1
219 Adams, Ellie 8 Mountain Bro 17:57.17 1
220 Patrick, Nicolette 8 Simmons Midd 17:57.59 1
221 Horn, Courtney 7 James Clemens 17:58.39 1
222 DeLoach, Anna 9 American Chr 17:58.86 1 134
223 Wilson, Genevieve 8 Mountain Bro 17:59.18 1
224 Arteaga, Jackelyn 7 St Bernard 17:59.78 1
225 Navidad, Jacqueline 8 Montgomery Academy 17:59.90 1
226 Cisca, Victoria 7 Clements 18:00.50 1
227 Carter, Cassie 9 Holly Pond 18:00.57 1 135
228 Hunt, Olivia 7 Mountain Bro 18:00.78 1
229 Walker, Jennison 9 Scottsboro HS 18:00.98 1
230 Casey, Hannah 8 Thompson Mid 18:01.09 1
231 Crommelin, Elizabeth Ann 7 Mountain Bro 18:01.95 1
232 Pichon, Angelina 8 James Clemens 18:02.05 1
233 Barksdale, Erin 8 Sipsey Valle 18:03.71 2
234 Allen, Mary Lee 8 Mountain Bro 18:04.69 1
235 King, Mckinley 8 Corinth High School 18:05.61 1
236 Danley, Ava 7 Rogers 18:06.01 1 136
237 Tennery, Sapphira 7 Rogers 18:06.22 1
238 Lewis, Caroline 8 Mountain Bro 18:06.72 1
239 Belden, Margo 7 Mountain Bro 18:07.13 1
240 Dorman, Mille 7 Mountain Bro 18:07.40 1
241 Schwarze, Ashley 7 Arab 18:07.76 1
242 Campbell, Kirsten 9 Holly Pond 18:08.65 1 137
243 Simmons, Rebecca 7 Thompson Mid 18:09.30 1
244 Brennan, Elizabeth 8 Altamont 18:10.01 1 138
245 Chambers, Sunny 8 Altamont 18:10.55 1 139
246 Burkhart, Taylor 8 Muscle Shoals High 18:10.93 1
247 Thrasher, Anna 7 Sipsey Valle 18:11.27 2
248 Kerr, Libby 8 Mountain Bro 18:11.58 1
249 Hill, Trista 8 Brooks 18:11.86 1 140
250 Butler, Emily 8 Mountain Bro 18:12.58 1
251 Watson, Katherine 8 Mountain Bro 18:15.96 1
252 Vise, Betsy 7 Rock Quarry Middle 18:19.13 1 141
253 Hamm, Lauren 9 Scottsboro HS 18:21.35 1
254 Russell, Molly 7 Mountain Bro 18:22.46 1
255 Gant, Hannah 8 Pisgah High School 18:22.87 1
256 Yates, Blakely 7 Austin 18:24.11 1 142
257 Whitaker, Ella 7 New Hope Hig 18:27.04 1 143
258 Kusz, Anna-Marie 9 Holly Pond 18:27.52 1 144
259 Bryant, Serita 7 New Hope Hig 18:29.34 1 145
260 McCoy, Natalie 8 Thompson Mid 18:30.26 1
261 Cornelius, Sophia 8 Corinth High School 18:31.62 1
262 Sandlin, Emily 9 Austin 18:35.92 2 146
263 Wilcox, Courtney 7 Scottsboro HS 18:35.98 1
264 Ginn, Savanna 7 New Hope Hig 18:36.82 2 147
265 Roberson, Brianna 8 New Hope Hig 18:38.88 1 148
266 Lamar, Kaigan 9 Arab 18:39.03 1
267 Owens, Morgan 8 Buckhorn 18:39.57 1
268 Drummond, Belle 7 Mountain Bro 18:39.73 1
269 Boatright, Jessica 7 Lawrence County HS 18:44.17 1 149
270 Partrick, Adeline 7 Brooks 18:44.65 1 150
271 Hodge, Sydney 7 Randolph School 18:49.69 1 151
272 Long, Isabella 8 Mountain Bro 18:53.77 1
273 Renda, Caitlin 8 Bumpus Middl 18:56.04 1 152
274 Standifer, Lydia 7 Thompson Mid 18:57.46 1
275 Cooley, Sarah 8 Corinth High School 18:57.66 1
276 Keenum, Chenoa 8 Decatur High School 18:58.46 1 153
277 Perlman, Jamie 8 Mountain Bro 19:00.50 1
278 Tapp, Arden 7 Mountain Bro 19:00.98 1
279 Stapler, Jill 7 New Hope Hig 19:05.32 1 154
280 Johnson, Ivy Grace 7 Lawrence County HS 19:05.83 1
281 Vinson, Anna 8 Mountain Bro 19:08.07 1
282 Clapp, Margaret Moore 7 Mountain Bro 19:09.55 2
283 Isbell, Madison 9 Cold Springs 19:18.90 1
284 Lee, Valerie 7 West Point H 19:19.11 1 155
285 Passink, Blair 7 Mountain Bro 19:19.78 1
286 Coltrane, Lydia 8 Simmons Midd 19:20.69 1
287 Marples-Rodriguez, Sophi 8 Randolph School 19:20.88 1
288 Orr, Riley 7 Mountain Bro 19:22.16 2
289 Fooshee, Emma 7 Mountain Bro 19:23.95 1
290 Donaldson, Dailey 7 Rock Quarry Middle 19:23.99 1 156
291 Bates, Emily 9 Russellville 19:24.02 1
292 Boren, Leslie 7 West Point H 19:25.43 1 157
293 Nkoudou, Mariana 8 Bumpus Middl 19:28.23 1 158
294 Ramon, Maritza 9 Holly Pond 19:29.20 1 159
295 Welch, Lillie Corrine 7 Mountain Bro 19:30.18 1
296 Dickinson, Cora 7 New Hope Hig 19:31.17 1 160
297 Robinson, Taylor 10 Corinth High School 19:32.71 1
298 Tucker, Abbey 9 Huntsville HS 19:35.45 1 161
299 Montiel, Keren 7 Russellville 19:36.05 1
300 Vessey, Emily 7 Simmons Midd 19:48.10 2
301 Green, Grace 7 Mountain Bro 19:49.71 1
302 Pugh, Ameli 8 John Carroll 19:52.57 1
303 Betke, Chloe 7 Thompson Mid 19:52.65 1
304 Muscarella, Angelina 7 Bumpus Middl 19:53.59 1
305 Sanders, Diane 8 Shelby County 19:54.48 1
306 Smith, Aubrey 8 Thompson Mid 19:55.85 1
307 Williams, Corley 7 Arab 19:56.17 2
308 Willard, Natalee 7 Rock Quarry Middle 19:56.21 1 162
309 Gabriel, Kasey 8 Brooks 19:57.50 1 163
310 Holt, Danielle 7 Hartselle 19:59.46 2 164
311 Griffin, Morgen 9 Cold Springs 20:01.50 1
312 Johnson, Kate 7 Mountain Bro 20:01.54 2
313 Lavoy, Audrey 7 Rock Quarry Middle 20:02.74 1 165
314 Inskeep, Ann 8 Mountain Bro 20:04.26 2
315 Belrose, Caroline 7 John Carroll 20:06.26 2
316 McGrath, Mattie 8 Corinth High School 20:06.44 1
317 Camp, Abigail 7 Wilson High School 20:06.97 2
318 Blankenship, Carly 8 New Hope Hig 20:07.73 1
319 Thomas, Olivia 7 West Point H 20:08.03 1 166
320 Fancher, Bella 8 Montevallo M 20:08.62 2
321 Evans, Mary Douglas 7 Mountain Bro 20:09.00 2
322 Campbell, Emma 9 Cold Springs 20:09.31 2
323 Thompson, Laken 7 Mountain Bro 20:09.70 1
324 Bachuss, Lorelei 7 Austin 20:10.65 2 167
325 Parker, Ella Katherine 7 Mountain Bro 20:11.59 2
326 Schabaker, Mary 7 Mountain Bro 20:11.78 1
327 Marshall, Laura 7 New Hope Hig 20:11.98 1
328 Brumfield, Evelyn 8 Rock Quarry Middle 20:13.29 2
329 Hardin, Mikayla 8 Corinth High School 20:14.31 1
330 Meadows, Ellie 7 Mountain Bro 20:15.24 2
331 Torres, Carolina 7 Austin 20:16.18 2 168
332 Young, Crysthan 7 Florence Hig 20:21.98 2 169
333 Vess, Makaylee 7 Lawrence County HS 20:25.84 2
334 Whitesell, Lily 9 West Point H 20:26.58 2 170
335 Plowman, Breanna 7 Sipsey Valle 20:27.65 2
336 Meadows, Mary Ashley 7 Mountain Bro 20:30.15 2
337 Smith, Carlie 8 Sipsey Valle 20:32.30 2
338 Yarbrough, Sarah 8 Austin 20:33.35 2 171
339 Smith, Jazmine 7 Lauderdale County 20:34.16 2
340 Woods, Evanna Brooks 20:35.56 2
341 Bergeron, Lauren 8 Florence Hig 20:36.80 2
342 Brown, Mary Gaston 7 Mountain Bro 20:41.48 2
343 Foster, Dajanae 7 New Hope Hig 20:44.30 2
344 Ray, Katie 8 Rock Quarry Middle 20:44.77 2
345 Zeigler, Addie 8 Rock Quarry Middle 20:51.66 2
346 Ridinger, Kelsie 8 Brooks 20:52.31 2
347 Fields, Madison 9 Holly Pond 20:54.38 2 172
348 Magallanes, Yulianna 9 Decatur High School 20:57.09 2 173
349 Brown, Isabelle 9 Huntsville HS 21:07.46 2
350 Honeycutt, Allie 7 Montevallo M 21:09.72 2
351 Davis, Anna Grace 8 Fairview 21:10.34 2
352 Jackson, Arianna 9 Hartselle 21:13.85 2 174
353 Duke, Rose 9 Brooks 21:21.53 2
354 Berger, Kyra 7 Mountain Bro 21:22.34 2
355 Cunningham, Jameriya 7 Simmons Midd 21:23.41 2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 24 2 4 5 6 7 21 25 2 4
Total Time: 1:06:24.64
Average: 13:16.93
2 James Clemens 68 1 3 14 23 27 33 34 1 3
Total Time: 1:09:20.61
Average: 13:52.13
3 Arab 125 9 10 15 26 65 71 52 9 10
Total Time: 1:11:47.50
Average: 14:21.50
4 Scottsboro HS 154 12 31 32 36 43 50 51 12 31
Total Time: 1:15:17.28
Average: 15:03.46
5 Westminster School at Oak 176 17 28 29 38 64 69 95 17 28
Total Time: 1:14:58.81
Average: 14:59.77
6 Florence High School 200 13 22 40 58 67 87 169 13 22
Total Time: 1:15:54.46
Average: 15:10.90
7 Buckhorn 236 8 20 57 73 78 118 127 8 20
Total Time: 1:16:04.67
Average: 15:12.94
8 Tupelo High School 245 16 37 59 61 72 81 88 16 37
Total Time: 1:17:31.83
Average: 15:30.37
9 Rogers 252 18 42 46 47 99 111 136 18 42
Total Time: 1:17:50.54
Average: 15:34.11
10 Randolph School 285 11 44 55 79 96 128 151 11 44
Total Time: 1:18:15.02
Average: 15:39.01
11 Hartselle 310 19 39 45 91 116 164 174 19 39
Total Time: 1:19:08.69
Average: 15:49.74
12 Corinth High School 341 53 60 62 82 84 89 101 53 60
Total Time: 1:20:08.80
Average: 16:01.76
13 Huntsville HS 409 30 90 94 97 98 107 161 30 90
Total Time: 1:21:14.39
Average: 16:14.88
14 Simmons Middle School 430 54 80 92 100 104 110 120 54 80
Total Time: 1:22:14.15
Average: 16:26.83
15 Thompson Middle School 457 70 76 102 103 106 108 117 70 76
Total Time: 1:23:06.33
Average: 16:37.27
16 Lawrence County HS 470 35 77 113 122 123 125 149 35 77
Total Time: 1:23:41.97
Average: 16:44.40
17 Bumpus Middle School 490 83 86 93 109 119 152 158 83 86
Total Time: 1:23:35.58
Average: 16:43.12
18 Decatur High School 496 24 41 105 153 173 24 41 105 153
Total Time: 1:26:50.54
Average: 17:22.11
19 American Christian Academ 496 56 68 112 129 131 134 56 68 112
Total Time: 1:24:24.00
Average: 16:52.80
20 Altamont 500 63 75 85 138 139 63 75 85 138
Total Time: 1:24:51.61
Average: 16:58.33
21 Austin 578 49 74 142 146 167 168 171 49 74
Total Time: 1:29:03.01
Average: 17:48.61
22 Rock Quarry Middle 613 66 124 126 141 156 162 165 66 124
Total Time: 1:28:48.31
Average: 17:45.67
23 Brooks 655 114 121 130 140 150 163 48 48 114
Total Time: 1:29:17.15
Average: 17:51.43
24 New Hope High School 722 132 143 145 148 154 160 147 132 143
Total Time: 1:32:32.56
Average: 18:30.52
25 West Point High School 726 133 155 157 166 115 170 115 133 155
Total Time: 1:34:01.79
Average: 18:48.36
26 Holly Pond 747 135 137 144 159 172 135 137 144 159
Total Time: 1:35:00.32
Average: 19:00.07
Event 2 Boys 3380 Meter Run CC Jr High Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Williamson, Easton 9 Austin 11:05.59 1
2 Ray, John-David 9 Sparkman Hig 11:14.70 2
3 Minges, Jack 9 American Chr 11:18.73 3
4 Neely, Patrick 9 James Clemens 11:19.84 4
5 Gossett, Ben 8 Scottsboro HS 11:33.55 5
6 Judge, Hayden 7 Scottsboro HS 11:34.29 6
7 Leighton, Hal 8 Scottsboro HS 11:34.47 7
8 Atkins, Cooper 7 Scottsboro HS 11:37.04 8
9 Atkins, Benson 7 Scottsboro HS 11:39.97 9
10 Gould, Nick 9 American Chr 11:42.44 10
11 Bryant, Jackson 12 American Chr 11:44.63 11
12 Ceci, Nick 9 Huntsville HS 11:49.58 12
13 Flippo, Koby 8 Wilson High School 11:51.99 13
14 Muhammad, Shafi 9 Sparkman Hig 11:53.94 14
15 Welch, Garrett 9 American Chr 11:55.89 15
16 Smith, Preston 9 Huntsville HS 11:56.53 16
17 English, Landon 9 Wilson High School 11:56.71 17
18 Schamban, Jack 8 Randolph School 11:56.96 18
19 Corley, Beck 9 Mountain Bro 11:57.49 19
20 Rabadan, Eric 9 Hartselle 11:58.66 20
21 Lemons, Campbell 8 Westminster 12:01.18 21
22 Thomas, Lee 8 Randolph School 12:02.03 22
23 Wilcox, Daniel 7 Buckhorn 12:02.14 23
24 Wright, Hunter 7 Westminster 12:02.26 24
25 Price, Landon 9 Sipsey Valle 12:03.71 25
26 Shively, Kody 8 James Clemens 12:07.19 26
27 Perkins, Maxwell 9 James Clemens 12:12.84 27
28 Al-Dijaili, Austin 7 Sparkman Hig 12:12.87 28
29 Bradford, Sam 8 Westminster 12:13.20 29
30 Richardson, John 8 Westminster 12:13.87 30
31 Patel, Rajesh 9 James Clemens 12:14.31 31
32 Thagard, Christopher 9 Mountain Bro 12:16.80 32
33 Levario-Slaten, Carson 9 Hartselle 12:17.88 33
34 Garrett, Ben 9 Mountain Bro 12:20.09 34
35 Albright, Carl 9 Mountain Bro 12:20.53 35
36 Flores, Danny 9 Hartselle 12:23.82 36
37 Balzli, Adam Parker 7 Mountain Bro 12:24.59 37
38 McCormick, Henry 8 Decatur High School 12:25.18 38
39 Spurger, Aaron 8 Cold Springs 12:27.37
40 Pitsinos, Max 8 Randolph School 12:27.88 39
41 Armstrong, Jack 7 Mountain Bro 12:30.27 40
42 Junkin, Caleb 8 Sipsey Valle 12:30.88 41
43 Hannah, Trace 8 Sipsey Valle 12:33.06 42
44 Hudson, Nathan 9 James Clemens 12:33.87 43
45 Bazan, Eric 8 Thompson Mid 12:34.72 44
46 Gossett, Tanner 9 Scottsboro HS 12:35.49 45
47 Hardin, Keagan 7 Fairview 12:36.15 46
48 Bell, Jack 8 Mountain Bro 12:36.83 47
49 Myers, Omar 8 Sparkman Hig 12:37.66 48
50 Qushair, Laith 9 James Clemens 12:37.67 49
51 Schuetz, Neil 8 Huntsville HS 12:37.75 50
52 Waters, Kyler 9 Sparkman Hig 12:37.96 51
53 Ingalls, John Mark 7 James Clemens 12:38.05 52
54 Neal, Cooper 8 Westminster 12:40.07 53
55 Foote, Hawken 8 Hartselle 12:40.92 54
56 Lewis, Connor 7 Brooks 12:43.27 55
57 Nicrosi, Charles 8 Mountain Bro 12:43.64
58 Stoltzfus, Dylan 8 Simmons Midd 12:46.68 56
59 Nulter, Boyd 9 Buckhorn 12:47.43 57
60 Lowe, Austin Fairview 12:48.56 58
61 Gardner, Max 8 Austin 12:48.64 59
62 Cross, McKenzie 9 Buckhorn 12:49.66 60
63 Ingalls, Jayce 8 James Clemens 12:50.80
64 Corum, Colby 7 Lauderdale County 12:51.36 61
65 Nolen, James 7 Mountain Bro 12:51.92
66 Bowling, Weston 9 Lauderdale County 12:52.80 62
67 Hale, Carter 9 Mountain Bro 12:53.26
68 Kesting, Thomas 9 Huntsville HS 12:54.15 63
69 Eckl, Andrew 11 Wilson High School 12:54.59 64
70 Barganier, Will 8 Montgomery Academy 12:56.33
71 Kinard, Johnathon 9 Huntsville HS 12:56.57 65
72 Golden, Collin 9 Arab 12:56.71 66
73 Bowman, Jake 9 Buckhorn 13:00.14 67
74 Harrison, Joe 8 Buckhorn 13:00.35 68
75 Knox, Dylan 9 Huntsville HS 13:02.66 69
76 Steely, Dylan 7 Bumpus Middl 13:03.65 70
77 Lauer, Ethan 9 Mountain Bro 13:05.58
78 Frankel, Elijah 8 Athens High School 13:09.22 71
79 Barrett, Payton 8 Sipsey Valle 13:09.59 72
80 Watson, Jack 9 Huntsville HS 13:10.34 73
81 Laney, Mason 9 James Clemens 13:11.36
82 Covert, Alex 7 Randolph School 13:11.50 74
83 Galloway, Jarrod 8 Hartselle 13:12.31 75
84 Thomas, Brady 7 Scottsboro HS 13:12.62 76
85 Bonsall, Noah 7 Scottsboro HS 13:13.27
86 Mann, Marion 8 American Chr 13:13.62 77
87 Conn, Ruston 8 Montevallo M 13:13.78
88 Archuletta, Ashton 9 Hartselle 13:13.99 78
89 Seagroves, Justin 8 Lawrence County HS 13:14.45 79
90 McCarthy, Finn 7 Mountain Bro 13:16.08
91 Thomas, Isaac 8 Sparkman Hig 13:16.18 80
92 Bates, Davis 9 Hartselle 13:16.50 81
93 Eskesen, Chris 7 Tupelo High School 13:16.77 82
94 Hightower, Reese 9 Holly Pond 13:16.88 83
95 Hussey, Luke 9 Huntsville HS 13:18.05
96 Wilson, Jack 7 Austin 13:18.29 84
97 Blaxton, John Allen 8 Austin 13:20.42 85
98 Terry, Cayden 7 Lawrence County HS 13:21.29 86
99 Marco, Colby 8 Austin 13:23.46 87
100 Fischer, Lewis 8 Mountain Bro 13:25.16
101 Payne, Bryce 9 Austin 13:26.44 88
102 Howes, Jackson 7 Scottsboro HS 13:28.15
103 Akridge, Cole 8 Cold Springs 13:32.58
104 Tucker, Sawyer 9 Rogers 13:34.64 89
105 Muhammad, Hanif 9 Sparkman Hig 13:34.89 90
106 Osborne, Scott 7 Bumpus Middl 13:35.13 91
107 Miller, Lawton 8 Mountain Bro 13:35.49
108 Smithey, Eric 9 Buckhorn 13:35.52 92
109 Hogan, Blake 9 Fairview 13:35.90 93
110 Callahan, Chase 8 Sipsey Valle 13:37.19 94
111 Anthony, Woody 7 John Carroll 13:37.35
112 Self, Seth 9 Holly Pond 13:37.52 95
113 Trull, Jacob 9 Rogers 13:37.73 96
114 Malone, Tyler 9 Rogers 13:38.40 97
115 Marks, Jackson 8 Brooks 13:38.41 98
116 Cox, William 8 Mountain Bro 13:39.62
117 Austin, John Robert 8 Sipsey Valle 13:40.93 99
118 Cull, Alex 8 Rock Quarry Middle 13:41.75 100
119 Garrett, Connor 8 Lauderdale County 13:42.60 101
120 Fowlkes, Kelby 8 Rogers 13:42.71 102
121 Camp, Denson 9 Mountain Bro 13:43.28
122 Basta, Ben 7 Buckhorn 13:44.32 103
123 Carter, Lucas 9 Huntsville HS 13:44.40
124 Cox, Hunter 7 Wilson High School 13:44.81 104
125 McCarthy, Joey 9 St Bernard 13:45.23 105
126 Lazenby, Ian 7 Westminster 13:45.28 106
127 Morrow, Sam 9 Mountain Bro 13:46.82
128 Engstrom, Calvin 8 James Clemens 13:47.24
129 Moore, Brandon 8 Sipsey Valle 13:47.52 107
130 Johnson, Taylor 7 Buckhorn 13:48.56
131 Breedlove, Jackson 7 Austin 13:48.80 108
132 Richey, Bailey 8 West Point H 13:48.95 109
133 Mitchell, Ethan 8 Rock Quarry Middle 13:48.97 110
134 Miles, Trey 8 Scottsboro HS 13:49.29
135 Berg, Mason 8 Simmons Midd 13:49.71 111
136 Crowell, Brayden 9 Sipsey Valle 13:50.47
137 Renneker, Thomas 7 Mountain Bro 13:50.76
138 Collum, Jordan 7 Muscle Shoals High 13:51.49 112
139 Fulmer, Grayson 8 Montevallo M 13:51.55
140 Foster, Key 8 Mountain Bro 13:52.63
141 Bell, Andrew 7 Mountain Bro 13:52.95
142 Hellums, Jackson 7 James Clemens 13:53.36
143 Doss, Jorden 7 Lawrence County HS 13:53.97 113
144 Roach, Zack 8 Rogers 13:54.93 114
145 Barnes, Elijah 8 Mountain Bro 13:55.65
146 Thomas, Adam 9 Sparkman Hig 13:56.46
147 Grimmett, Will 9 Cold Springs 13:56.93
148 Kubon, Ethan 9 Scottsboro HS 13:57.47
149 Mullen, Joe 8 Mountain Bro 13:58.83
150 Cox, Samuel 7 Mountain Bro 13:59.16
151 Thompson, Hunter 9 New Hope Hig 13:59.21 115
152 Record, Tate 8 Mountain Bro 13:59.79
153 Ellerbusch, Ethan 8 Westminster 14:00.14 116
154 Black, Luke 7 Mountain Bro 14:00.56
155 Harville, Zane 7 Hatton 14:01.47
156 Dodd, Whitt 7 Mountain Bro 14:01.83
157 Reid, Jay 9 Buckhorn 14:02.33
158 Hillman, Alex 8 Simmons Midd 14:02.36 117
159 Pullen, Drew 7 Corinth High School 14:03.98
160 Bloyd, Trayce 7 Buckhorn 14:04.80
161 Coley, Austin 8 Simmons Midd 14:04.98 118
162 Montgomery, Dylan 8 Austin 14:05.15
163 Gandry, Parker 9 Huntsville HS 14:07.40
164 Edwards, Riley 9 Sparkman Hig 14:07.48
165 Jones, Lincoln 7 Tupelo High School 14:07.81 119
166 Balch, Avery 7 Hartselle 14:08.67
167 Loveman, Wade 7 Mountain Bro 14:08.91
168 Hernandez, Jaden 7 Tupelo High School 14:09.11 120
169 Stewart, Collin 7 Arab 14:10.05 121
170 Loper, Austin 8 Rock Quarry Middle 14:10.51 122
171 Mullen, Mike 7 Mountain Bro 14:11.65
172 Huffman, Sean 8 Simmons Midd 14:11.95 123
173 Pitts, Ben 8 Bumpus Middl 14:12.09 124
174 Thomas, Reese 9 Sipsey Valle 14:13.44
175 Harris, Logan 8 Rock Quarry Middle 14:13.70 125
176 Fore, Julian 7 Simmons Midd 14:13.73 126
177 Strawder, Braxton 7 Austin 14:14.11
178 Logan, Vann 8 Mountain Bro 14:14.97
179 Isom, Heath 8 Arab 14:15.44 127
180 Robinson, Sam 8 Simmons Midd 14:16.37 128
181 Hall, Harrison 9 Arab 14:16.94 129
182 Whited, Hunter 8 Brewer 14:17.24
183 Miller, Hayden 8 Sparkman Hig 14:17.80
184 Wiersig, Fred 9 Huntsville HS 14:17.95
185 Earnhardt, William 7 Mountain Bro 14:18.05
186 Puckett, Max 8 Muscle Shoals High 14:18.45 130
187 Morrow, Jack 9 Mountain Bro 14:18.74
188 Phillips, Walker 7 Mountain Bro 14:19.19
189 Rowley, Sam 7 Rock Quarry Middle 14:20.03 131
190 Long, Garrett 7 Mountain Bro 14:20.47
191 Cofield, Jacob 7 Thompson Mid 14:22.06 132
192 Walker Cuffie, Major 7 New Hope Hig 14:22.12 133
193 Medendorp, Kyle 8 Hartselle 14:22.55
194 McClendon, Garrett 9 Arab 14:22.76 134
195 Neal, Michael 7 Simmons Midd 14:23.22
196 Adams, Christian 8 Brindlee Mountain 14:23.94
197 Pate, Harrison 9 Sipsey Valle 14:24.41
198 Holder, Joseph 10 James Clemens 14:24.48
199 Cagle, Dakota Wilson High School 14:24.49 135
200 Casimes, David 8 Randolph School 14:24.98 136
201 Byram, Austin 9 New Hope Hig 14:25.62 137
202 Greenhaw, Guy 8 Athens High School 14:25.97 138
203 Nielson, Christian 8 New Hope Hig 14:26.21 139
204 Stewart, Vann 8 Mountain Bro 14:26.27
205 Coucke, Micah 9 West Point H 14:26.86 140
206 Collins, Henry 9 Mountain Bro 14:26.88
207 Acker, Jacob 7 Thompson Mid 14:28.62 141
208 Gainer, Tyler 8 Athens High School 14:28.69 142
209 Creel, Carter 7 Florence Hig 14:29.38 143
210 Heller, Ozzy 8 Thompson Mid 14:29.74 144
211 Baker, Zack 8 Simmons Midd 14:30.69
212 Horn, Cooper 7 Montgomery Academy 14:31.82
213 Friloux, Aaron 7 Tupelo High School 14:34.06 145
214 Macabe, Elijah 7 Hatton 14:35.61
215 Hudson, Conner 8 Mountain Bro 14:36.14
216 Infanger, Ian 7 Florence Hig 14:36.29 146
217 Waldron, Matthew 8 Athens High School 14:36.45 147
218 Poindexter, Matthew 8 Corinth High School 14:38.89
219 Davis, Zion 7 New Hope Hig 14:39.58 148
220 Stokes, Hugh 7 Mountain Bro 14:40.59
221 Reichle, Skylar 7 Scottsboro HS 14:43.31
222 Cross, Everett 8 Mountain Bro 14:44.55
223 Crook, Landon 7 Thompson Mid 14:44.71 149
224 Black, Wills 8 Mountain Bro 14:45.26
225 Lauer, Nicholas 9 Mountain Bro 14:46.25
226 Bell, Elijah 8 Brindlee Mountain 14:46.59
227 Griffeth, Donny 7 Thompson Mid 14:49.12 150
228 Wilson, Ryan 8 Sparkman Hig 14:50.05
229 McLemore, Timothy 8 Lawrence County HS 14:50.11 151
230 Blackwood, Zach 7 New Hope Hig 14:50.70 152
231 Bourgeois, Tristan 8 Thompson Mid 14:51.99 153
232 Bryant, Kenneth New Hope Hig 14:52.36 154
233 Segura, Alexander 7 Thompson Mid 14:53.35
234 Crouse, Charlie 8 Rock Quarry Middle 14:53.72 155
235 Foweather, David 7 Mountain Bro 14:54.91
236 Cash, Brodie 7 Arab 14:55.49 156
237 Burbach, John 7 Randolph School 14:56.29 157
238 Deke, Parker 8 Austin 14:57.53
239 Sheldrick, Aj 9 James Clemens 14:58.69
240 Calatrello, Henry 7 Athens High School 14:59.04 158
241 Olive, Jackson 8 Florence Hig 14:59.58 159
242 Johnson, Daniel 7 Randolph School 15:00.11 160
243 Smith, Hunter 7 Lawrence County HS 15:01.56 161
244 Lee, Blaise 8 Mountain Bro 15:01.67
245 Little, Harrison 9 Mountain Bro 15:02.02
246 Nelson, Carson 8 Athens High School 15:03.86 162
247 Haynes, Corley 9 Mountain Bro 15:04.13
248 Yang, Simon 8 Randolph School 15:04.75
249 Handley, Trent 9 Sipsey Valle 15:05.16
250 Green, Michael 7 Athens High School 15:06.35 163
251 Vandiver, Wim 8 Decatur High School 15:06.86 164
252 Thompson, Landon 7 Simmons Midd 15:07.07
253 Norman, Caleb 7 St Bernard 15:07.17 165
254 Balducci, Jt 7 John Carroll 15:07.63
255 Taylor, Zach 8 Scottsboro HS 15:08.24
256 Wood, Alex 9 West Point H 15:08.37 166
257 Gault, Charlie 8 Mountain Bro 15:09.55
258 Miller, Reed 9 Mountain Bro 15:11.04
259 Blackstone, Harris 7 Altamont 15:13.78
260 Garrison, Ivan 7 Hatton 15:15.05
261 Atkins, Jacob 8 Austin 15:15.37
262 McTaggart, Adam 8 Austin 15:16.00
263 Mason, Ian 7 Athens High School 15:17.29
264 Biffle, Jonathan 7 Rogers 15:17.60 167
265 Albright, David 7 Altamont 15:17.78
266 Lindsey, Cooper 8 Mountain Bro 15:18.75
267 Gunter, Kirk 8 Hartselle 15:18.81
268 Thornton, Kent 8 Tupelo High School 15:19.13 168
269 Donald, Jacob 7 Bumpus Middl 15:21.05 169
270 White, Zack 7 Holly Pond 15:22.36 170
271 Smith, Riley 8 Mountain Bro 15:22.61
272 Moose, Benjamin 7 Altamont 15:22.80
273 Balentine, Lucas 8 Lauderdale County 15:23.58 171
274 Walley, Tyler 7 Altamont 15:25.26
275 Patridge, Evan 7 Rock Quarry Middle 15:25.72 172
276 Haynes, Mckee 9 Mountain Bro 15:26.63
277 Howard, James 9 Brooks 15:28.12 173
278 Rubolin, David 7 Florence Hig 15:28.29 174
279 Long, Keilan 7 Lawrence County HS 15:28.43 175
280 Hino, Taiyo 7 Florence Hig 15:29.74 176
281 Beasley, Morgan 9 Tupelo High School 15:30.47 177
282 Williams, Jacob 7 Lauderdale County 15:30.60 178
283 Lovett, Dallas 7 Lawrence County HS 15:30.74 179
284 Waldrep, Curtis 9 West Point H 15:31.89 180
285 Woodfin, Jayden 7 Brooks 15:32.17 181
286 Wallace, Allic 7 Russellville 15:32.81
287 Williford, Joseph 7 Florence Hig 15:32.85 182
288 Livingston, Hagan 7 Mountain Bro 15:33.64
289 Wright, John 7 Rock Quarry Middle 15:35.50
290 Palma, Ricky 7 Thompson Mid 15:36.43
291 Tandy, Gabe 7 New Hope Hig 15:36.57
292 Moss, Jordan 7 Mountain Bro 15:38.10
293 Greenhill, Jax 7 Russellville 15:38.20
294 Betterton, Russell 8 Decatur High School 15:38.82 183
295 Scully-Clemmons, Craig M 8 Randolph School 15:40.50
296 Carroll, Brock 7 Muscle Shoals High 15:42.90 184
297 Hall, Braden 8 Muscle Shoals High 15:42.94 185
298 Robison, Jackson 8 Muscle Shoals High 15:44.13 186
299 Cantrell, Aidan 7 Scottsboro HS 15:46.21
300 Tinkham, Owen 7 Muscle Shoals High 15:46.23 187
301 Guinn, Avery 7 Russellville 15:47.55
302 Roberts, Luke 8 Westminster 15:47.81
303 Thomas, William 8 New Hope Hig 15:48.19
304 Jordan, Ben 7 Montgomery Academy 15:48.44
305 Anselmo, Gabriel 8 Simmons Midd 15:48.63
306 Campos, Daniel 7 St Bernard 15:51.26 188
307 Langley, Will 7 Mountain Bro 15:54.59
308 Sanders, John Dalton 7 Scottsboro HS 15:55.09
309 Hanson, Matthew 9 Huntsville HS 15:56.29
310 Owens, Peyton 9 West Morgan 15:56.50
311 Harbin, Grayson 7 Athens High School 15:57.51
312 Abele, Charles 7 Mountain Bro 16:03.19
313 Davis, George 9 Mountain Bro 16:03.29
314 Adams, Joe 7 Mountain Bro 16:03.77
315 Wynn, Hayden 8 Austin 16:06.20
316 Lemay, David 7 New Hope Hig 16:06.91
317 Jernigan, Camp 7 Montgomery Academy 16:07.75
318 Damsgard, Thomas 8 Thompson Mid 16:07.87
319 Richard, Braelon 7 Lawrence County HS 16:08.02
320 Taylor, Havin 8 New Hope Hig 16:08.04
321 Judy, Grayson 8 Bumpus Middl 16:10.48 189
322 Zanbergen, Isaac 8 New Hope Hig 16:10.92
323 Broeren, Rigel 7 Randolph School 16:13.69
324 Varadhan, Arjun 8 Westminster 16:15.57
325 Cupp, Mason 8 Buckhorn 16:17.29
326 Shelton, Jordan 8 Tupelo High School 16:20.62 190
327 Mallard, Samuel 7 James Clemens 16:21.13
328 Folse, Nicholas 7 Simmons Midd 16:21.66
329 Barlow, Luke 7 Mountain Bro 16:24.25
330 Perez, Daniel 7 Thompson Mid 16:24.89
331 Randall, Jacob 9 Florence Hig 16:27.08 191
332 Coffey, Jackson 8 Decatur High School 16:29.50 192
333 Williams, Baylor 7 Thompson Mid 16:30.27
334 Upton, Christopher 8 Bumpus Middl 16:31.49 193
335 Dempsey, Paul 7 John Carroll 16:34.51
336 Harris, Will 7 Mountain Bro 16:35.63
337 Rossi, Adin 7 Randolph School 16:38.07
338 Champion, Austin 8 Sipsey Valle 16:38.98
339 Phillips, Jared 8 Brooks 16:42.66 194
340 Evans, Parker 8 Simmons Midd 16:42.71
341 Alexander, Jack 7 Mountain Bro 16:44.40
342 Doerflinger, Gavin 8 Brooks 16:44.92 195
343 Steinmetz, Jack 9 Mountain Bro 16:46.44
344 Bergeron, Connor 7 Florence Hig 16:47.43
345 Johnson, William 9 Mountain Bro 16:49.96
346 Greer, Cooper 8 Westminster 16:50.57
347 Quarles, Darnell 7 Bumpus Middl 16:51.98 196
348 Reedy, Kenton 8 Montevallo M 16:53.90
349 Crawford, Noah 7 American Chr 16:56.18 197
350 Brown, Gabe 7 Decatur High School 16:56.87 198
351 Harmon, Allan 8 Sipsey Valle 16:59.74
352 Irby, Jack 8 Mountain Bro 17:00.96
353 Shores, Baxley 8 Montevallo M 17:03.85
354 McCoy, Randy 8 Arab 17:07.58 199
355 Radford, Evan 7 Simmons Midd 17:11.12
356 Tranum, Rivers 7 Mountain Bro 17:11.93
357 Latner, Bentley 7 Sipsey Valle 17:13.49
358 Collins, Jake 7 Athens High School 17:14.55
359 Nelson, Joshua 8 Simmons Midd 17:15.43
360 Woodfin, Luke 7 Brooks 17:28.80 200
361 Walker, Cole 7 Fairview 17:40.52 201
362 Lindsey, Andrick 7 Fairview 17:48.00 202
363 Laney, Trevor 7 West Point H 17:55.24 203
364 Cone, Dylan 7 Holly Pond 17:57.50 204
365 Sneckenberger, Sage 8 Rock Quarry Middle 17:58.09
366 Messer, Max 7 Westminster 17:58.88
367 Whisanant, Dakota 7 Pisgah High School 18:01.68
368 Khoury, George 7 Westminster 18:05.72
369 Young, Luke 7 Lawrence County HS 18:06.53
370 Berger, Mason 8 Mountain Bro 18:07.17
371 Richey, Jack 7 Mountain Bro 18:10.24
372 Deep, Elliot 9 St Bernard 18:13.57 205
373 Briggs, Calvin 7 Simmons Midd 18:20.26
374 Phillips, Jackson 8 Rogers 18:20.37 206
375 Ward, Sean 7 Thompson Mid 18:25.63
376 Goff, Holden 7 Pisgah High School 18:29.33
377 McDuffa, Cole 7 Florence Hig 18:36.61
378 Truss, Robert 9 Brewer 18:46.90
379 Ruha, Nathan 8 Thompson Mid 18:50.38
380 Mami, Francis 7 St Bernard 18:54.08 207
381 Pierce, Dawson 8 Muscle Shoals High 18:56.23 208
382 Doss, Casen 7 Arab 18:59.11
383 Stoup, Jake 7 New Hope Hig 19:02.16
384 Dukes, Charles 7 Fairview 19:12.19 209
385 Tucker, Garret 9 Brindlee Mountain 19:23.58
386 Mcduffie, Vann 7 Mountain Bro 19:32.66
387 Kunze, Brady 7 West Point H 19:37.56 210
388 Hall, Kourbin 7 New Hope Hig 19:40.37
389 Holcombe, Luke 7 Florence Hig 19:55.73
390 Feig, Theodore 7 Mountain Bro 19:55.95
391 Harris, Ethan 7 Arab 20:01.07
392 Diehl, Hudson 7 Bumpus Middl 20:32.34
393 Mercardo, Jesus 7 Lawrence County HS 20:46.49
394 Hill, Devon 8 Austin 21:50.07
395 Montgomery, Cole 9 Mountain Bro 22:24.05
396 Pflaum, Jack 7 Mountain Bro 23:15.67
397 Knedlik, Caleb 7 Holly Pond 23:39.08 211
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Scottsboro HS 35 5 6 7 8 9 45 76
Total Time: 57:59.32
Average: 11:35.87
2 American Christian Academ 116 3 10 11 15 77 197
Total Time: 59:55.31
Average: 11:59.07
3 James Clemens 131 4 26 27 31 43 49 52
Total Time: 1:00:28.05
Average: 12:05.61
4 Sparkman High School 143 2 14 28 48 51 80 90
Total Time: 1:00:37.13
Average: 12:07.43
5 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 157 19 32 34 35 37 40 47
Total Time: 1:01:19.50
Average: 12:15.90
6 Westminster School at Oak 157 21 24 29 30 53 106 116
Total Time: 1:01:10.58
Average: 12:14.12
7 Huntsville HS 206 12 16 50 63 65 69 73
Total Time: 1:02:14.58
Average: 12:26.92
8 Hartselle 218 20 33 36 54 75 78 81
Total Time: 1:02:33.59
Average: 12:30.72
9 Sipsey Valley High School 274 25 41 42 72 94 99 107
Total Time: 1:03:54.43
Average: 12:46.89
10 Buckhorn 275 23 57 60 67 68 92 103
Total Time: 1:03:39.72
Average: 12:43.95
11 Randolph School 289 18 22 39 74 136 157 160
Total Time: 1:04:03.35
Average: 12:48.67
12 Austin 316 1 59 84 85 87 88 108
Total Time: 1:03:56.40
Average: 12:47.28
13 Wilson High School 333 13 17 64 104 135
Total Time: 1:04:52.59
Average: 12:58.52
14 Rogers 498 89 96 97 102 114 167 206
Total Time: 1:08:28.41
Average: 13:41.69
15 Simmons Middle School 525 56 111 117 118 123 126 128
Total Time: 1:08:55.68
Average: 13:47.14
16 Lauderdale County 573 61 62 101 171 178
Total Time: 1:10:20.94
Average: 14:04.19
17 Arab 577 66 121 127 129 134 156 199
Total Time: 1:10:01.90
Average: 14:00.38
18 Rock Quarry Middle 588 100 110 122 125 131 155 172
Total Time: 1:10:14.96
Average: 14:03.00
19 Lawrence County HS 590 79 86 113 151 161 175 179
Total Time: 1:10:21.38
Average: 14:04.28
20 Fairview 600 46 58 93 201 202 209
Total Time: 1:14:29.13
Average: 14:53.83
21 Thompson Middle School 610 44 132 141 144 149 150 153
Total Time: 1:10:39.85
Average: 14:07.97
22 Tupelo High School 634 82 119 120 145 168 177 190
Total Time: 1:11:26.88
Average: 14:17.38
23 Bumpus Middle School 643 70 91 124 169 189 193 196
Total Time: 1:12:22.40
Average: 14:28.48
24 Athens High School 656 71 138 142 147 158 162 163
Total Time: 1:11:39.37
Average: 14:19.88
25 New Hope High School 672 115 133 137 139 148 152 154
Total Time: 1:11:52.74
Average: 14:22.55
26 Brooks 701 55 98 173 181 194 195 200
Total Time: 1:14:04.63
Average: 14:48.93
27 Holly Pond 763 83 95 170 204 211
Total Time: 1:23:53.34
Average: 16:46.67
28 Decatur High School 775 38 164 183 192 198
Total Time: 1:16:37.23
Average: 15:19.45
29 Muscle Shoals High 797 112 130 184 185 186 187 208
Total Time: 1:15:19.91
Average: 15:03.99
30 Florence High School 798 143 146 159 174 176 182 191
Total Time: 1:15:03.28
Average: 15:00.66
31 West Point High School 798 109 140 166 180 203 210
Total Time: 1:16:51.32
Average: 15:22.27
32 St Bernard 870 105 165 188 205 207
Total Time: 1:21:51.31
Average: 16:22.27
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Sm School Va
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Tarwater, Hannah 10 Whitesburg C 18:56.85
2 Katz, Tara 9 Montgomery Academy 19:36.76 1
3 Holdbrooks, Emma Kate 12 Winfield Cit 19:46.54 2
4 Biffle, Jaycee 8 Rogers 19:55.63 3
5 Moon, Phoebe 10 Wilson High School 19:58.01 4
6 Billman, Becca 10 American Chr 20:07.66 5
7 Clemmons, Shelby 12 Rogers 20:12.27 6
8 Edge, Ivy 9 St Bernard 20:13.77 7
9 Mizzell, Chaylee 8 West Blocton 20:27.73 8
10 Roberts, Harper 10 American Chr 20:30.45 9
11 Hoaglund, Maddie 11 Westminster 20:36.40 10
12 Lipperd, Sarah Kate 10 Westminster 20:41.43 11
13 Pitts, Anna 11 Holy Spirit 20:44.46 12
14 Amerson, Ally 8 Hatton 20:48.03 13
15 Miles, Elizabeth 11 Brooks 20:55.15 14
16 Mami, Leahrose 10 St Bernard 21:05.99 15
17 Neal, Camryn 11 Westminster 21:07.23 16
18 Thompson, Rebecca 12 Westminster 21:13.10 17
19 Warren, Lydia 20 University S 21:13.15 18
20 Cowie, Katelyn 11 St Bernard 21:23.59 19
21 Edge, Jaden 11 St Bernard 21:28.90 20
22 Murray, Mary Allen 9 Altamont 21:30.69
23 White, Ashleigh 9 Cold Springs 21:32.54 21
24 Barrett, Anna Grace 8 American Chr 21:32.61 22
25 Adkinson, Brittany 11 Rogers 21:33.67 23
26 Terry, Sadie 8 Cold Springs 21:38.60 24
27 Jenkins, Anne Mallory 8 Montgomery Academy 21:42.49 25
28 McCoy, Megan 7 West Blocton 21:44.90 26
29 Jackson, Alyssa 8 Cold Springs 21:55.38 27
30 Easterling, Chloe 8 Rogers 21:58.25 28
31 Smith, Adrian 9 St Bernard 21:59.53 29
32 Barton, Talia 10 University S 22:02.07 30
33 Stack, Ella 11 University S 22:07.40 31
34 Steadman, Bailey 11 Hatton 22:12.99 32
35 Keck, Annaliese 11 Hamilton 22:18.33 33
36 Bretherick, Maria 9 Wilson High School 22:18.54 34
37 Brown, Kayla 8 West Blocton 22:19.57 35
38 Lemons, Camilla 10 Westminster 22:21.88 36
39 Contreras, Alegna 11 Sipsey Valle 22:23.14
40 Donaldson, Aly 9 Haleyville H 22:24.20 37
41 McAdams, Brooke 10 Westminster 22:33.40 38
42 Medina, Lizbeth 8 St Bernard 22:41.17 39
43 Willis, Amber 12 Haleyville H 22:41.91 40
44 Mason, Hannah 10 Lauderdale County 22:49.92
45 Draper, Kelsey 11 Pisgah High School 23:09.40 41
46 Holmberg, Lori 10 Lexington 23:10.83 42
47 Harris, Kate 10 Montgomery Academy 23:11.91 43
48 Brookins, Olivia 10 Westminster 23:13.44 44
49 Freeman, Whitney 11 Hatton 23:16.44 45
50 Clarke, Brooke 12 Westminster 23:20.10 46
51 Adams, Taylor 10 Wilson High School 23:20.57 47
52 Chambers, Camilla 7 Holly Pond 23:22.72 48
53 Knight, Sarah 10 University S 23:24.42 49
54 Wilson, Elizabeth Grace 10 Pisgah High School 23:27.29 50
55 Light, Zoe 9 University S 23:28.74 51
56 Dalrymple, Maleah 12 Colbert Heights 23:29.18 52
57 Cobb, Sarah 11 Hamilton 23:31.48 53
58 Tafazoli, Olivia 10 St Bernard 23:32.62 54
59 Renfrow, Emily 11 Vina High School 23:33.71
60 Rogers, Lindsey 7 Priceville 23:33.88 55
61 Muck, Merritt 10 Winfield Cit 23:35.39 56
62 Reynolds, Ansley 10 Brooks 23:36.05 57
63 Vick, Sophie 9 West Blocton 23:37.42 58
64 Dunsmore, McKenzie 9 Montgomery Academy 23:38.59 59
65 Faulk, Rachel 10 Westminster 23:38.60 60
66 Silas, Alli 12 Haleyville H 23:39.90 61
67 Foster, Katie 9 Colbert Heights 23:44.90 62
68 Baty, Elizabeth 10 Vina High School 23:48.83
69 Essman, Kathleen 9 West Blocton 23:49.59 63
70 Holt, Sydney 10 Brooks 23:51.68 64
71 Matthewson, Sarah 12 Westminster 23:52.33 65
72 Corley, Claire 9 American Chr 23:52.52 66
73 Villalobos, Perla 8 West Blocton 23:57.01 67
74 Thorne, Samantha 10 Westminster 23:57.17 68
75 Phillips, Halle Grace 9 Hatton 23:57.88 69
76 Sutton, Journey 8 Hatton 23:59.32 70
77 Moran, Allie 11 Winfield Cit 24:06.45 71
78 Garner, Cecilia 9 Pisgah High School 24:06.86 72
79 Balasky, Brianne 9 Hamilton 24:10.06 73
80 Roberts, Alana 7 Colbert Heights 24:11.12 74
81 Patrick, Ezra 12 Holy Spirit 24:11.60 75
82 McCoy, Rebekah 11 Westminster 24:12.73 76
83 Sapp, Mary Kate 8 Hatton 24:15.41 77
84 Barck, Eva 10 St Bernard 24:16.41
85 York, Kristen 8 Pisgah High School 24:21.93 78
86 Rodgers, Taylor 12 Northside 24:22.34
87 Roberts, Hayle 8 Colbert Heights 24:25.92 79
88 Adcox, Morgan 11 Sipsey Valle 24:26.16
89 Burrow, Abi 9 Cold Springs 24:27.96 80
90 Cottingham, Leiara 9 Decatur Heri 24:28.31 81
91 Craig, Abby 9 Clements 24:31.73 82
92 Young, Maggie 20 University S 24:32.41 83
93 Gordon, Anslee 8 Clements 24:33.08 84
94 Sapp, Anna 7 Hatton 24:40.02 85
95 Flowers, Molly Claire 12 Harding Academy 24:44.47 86
96 Lerch, Hannah 8 Wilson High School 24:46.52 87
97 Baxter, Anna Kate 10 Northside 24:49.23
98 Sisson, Caroline 12 Harding Academy 24:49.57 88
99 White, Jesslyn 11 West Blocton 24:50.33 89
100 Humphres, Anna Belle 9 Vina High School 24:51.08
101 Isbell, Madison 9 American Chr 24:51.41 90
102 Clemmons, Meghan 12 Rogers 24:52.61 91
103 Lakhanpal, Amrita 9 Altamont 24:52.91
104 Aranda, Alondra 8 Hatton 24:53.03
105 Haynes, Rachel 10 Cold Springs 24:56.00 92
106 Eskridge, Dacy 7 Hatton 24:56.58
107 Sanders, Claire 8 St Bernard 25:05.59
108 Tucker, Haley 12 Rogers 25:08.27 93
109 Barrentine, Anna 11 Northside 25:08.55
110 Pilkinton, Aissa 11 Deshler High School 25:09.21 94
111 Brown, Carley 8 Winfield Cit 25:09.46 95
112 Faulk, Anna 10 St Bernard 25:09.47
113 Farris, Emily 10 Haleyville H 25:23.65 96
114 Atkins, Kayleigh 10 American Chr 25:30.16 97
115 Trehern, Isabel 10 Montgomery Academy 25:32.47 98
116 Adkins, Madeline 12 Harding Academy 25:33.77 99
117 Young, Britney 7 Colbert Heights 25:37.35 100
118 Peek, Lauren 6 Pisgah High School 25:39.77 101
119 Burns, Leah 10 Wilson High School 25:45.49 102
120 Jackson, Shelby 9 Harding Academy 25:51.56 103
121 Jenkins, Rhiannan 12 Pisgah High School 25:56.13 104
122 Richards, Emma 7 Deshler High School 26:00.00 105
123 Camacho, Janelle 10 Hamilton 26:05.00 106
124 Gardner, Laura Lacy 9 Altamont 26:05.21
125 Campbell, Sarah Ashley 8 Montgomery Academy 26:06.49 107
126 Brannon, Ema-Lee 9 Haleyville H 26:11.38 108
127 Hatfield, Layla 8 Pisgah High School 26:21.72 109
128 Parks, Makenzie 9 West Blocton 26:24.25
129 Harp, Hailey 10 Lexington 26:32.51 110
130 Brantley, Robin 9 Winfield Cit 26:34.80 111
131 Reid, Savanah 11 Holly Pond 26:36.65 112
132 Bradford, Dru 7 Hatton 26:39.01
133 Green, Makenzie 9 Deshler High School 26:39.48 113
134 McHugh, Katie Fisher 12 Harding Academy 26:42.48 114
135 Williamson, Karli 12 Harding Academy 26:43.18 115
136 Johnson, Rebecca 10 Westminster 26:47.11 116
137 Eddins, Gracie 10 Westminster 26:47.86
138 West, Zoe 10 Priceville 26:48.83 117
139 Mitchell, Alyssa 10 Lexington 26:52.50 118
140 Kemper, Scotland 12 Montgomery Academy 26:53.52 119
141 Watke, Katie 10 University S 26:54.01 120
142 Duren, Amber 12 Sipsey Valle 26:55.33
143 Webb, Calesta 7 Hatton 27:08.49
144 Smith, Victoria 8 Lexington 27:16.51 121
145 Orr, Lida 10 Decatur Heri 27:18.56 122
146 Payne, Sarah 10 Montgomery Academy 27:23.56
147 Hamn, Ellie 9 Decatur Heri 27:28.94 123
148 White, Kelsey 9 Holy Spirit 27:30.35 124
149 Markham, Elizabeth 10 Hamilton 27:32.60 125
150 Kelso, Reese 10 Montgomery Academy 27:33.32
151 Holt, Stella 10 Holy Spirit 27:37.13 126
152 Sample, Marilyn 10 Decatur Heri 27:41.83 127
153 Powell, Audrey 10 Harding Academy 27:50.28 128
154 Mobley, Haley 11 Brooks 27:53.49 129
155 Hornbuckle, Alexis 11 Brooks 27:54.06 130
156 Williams, Maggie 9 Deshler High School 27:54.58 131
157 Tasej, Ana 8 Hamilton 27:56.19 132
158 Peoples, Kaliah 9 Hamilton 27:57.26 133
159 Chambers, Logan 10 Holly Pond 28:12.01 134
160 Hoyt, Anna 9 Altamont 28:23.48
161 Moore, Darby 9 Clements 28:24.26 135
162 Hampton, Daebrion 9 Clements 28:28.38 136
163 Howard, Maggie 10 Deshler High School 28:40.01 137
164 Mcgee, Anna 9 Lexington 28:43.11 138
165 Hatfield, Alex 12 Winfield Cit 28:47.95 139
166 DeVaney, Brooklyn 12 Clements 28:51.20 140
167 Maggi, Marty 9 Holy Spirit 28:53.17 141
168 Parker, Claire 11 Lexington 28:56.79 142
169 Goggans, Aubrey 9 Pisgah High School 29:04.10
170 Wilkes, Morgen 8 Winfield Cit 29:06.15 143
171 Hope, Mary 9 Holy Spirit 29:06.41 144
172 Rowsey, Rebecca 20 Harding Academy 29:09.40
173 Jones, Mckenzie 7 Priceville 29:13.13 145
174 Stallings, Taylor 10 Holly Pond 29:18.08 146
175 Matthewson, Ellie 7 Westminster 29:24.03 147
176 Ruiz, Karen 11 Sipsey Valle 29:24.14
177 Campbell, Shelby 12 Westminster 29:25.41
178 Buckner, Kierstan 11 Deshler High School 29:39.35 148
179 Lynn, Shelby 11 Holly Pond 30:12.88 149
180 Ginevan, Lexi 9 Deshler High School 30:47.53 150
181 Veal, Brianna 10 Priceville 30:56.19 151
182 Eady, Emma 11 Danville Hig 31:06.31 152
183 Ailonu, Chidimma 9 Holy Spirit 31:41.20 153
184 Wiley, Alaina 10 Danville Hig 31:52.85 154
185 Calvert, Jessica 12 Cold Springs 32:08.58 155
186 Duke, Kiersten 12 Brooks 32:10.71 156
187 Brown, Angel 9 Hamilton 32:20.84
188 Miller, Emily Haleyville H 32:21.31 157
189 Barnett, Brooklyn 9 Priceville 32:49.78 158
190 Chappell, Ann 10 Decatur Heri 33:40.91 159
191 Butler, Korey 9 Holly Pond 34:07.73 160
192 Blaxton, Destinee 11 Decatur Heri 34:23.69 161
193 McCraw, Kaitlynn 9 Colbert Heights 34:47.06 162
194 Vest, Lilly 9 Danville Hig 35:21.11 163
195 Bolyard, Michaela 10 Westminster 35:23.84
196 Miller, McKendree 9 Danville Hig 35:37.68 164
197 Jordan, Ivey 10 Danville Hig 35:43.62 165
198 Vest, Bethanie 10 Danville Hig 37:34.66 166
199 Knedlik, Serena 10 Holly Pond 37:48.10 167
200 Benson, Alena 12 Pisgah High School 41:44.10
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 St Bernard 90 7 15 19 20 29 39 54
Total Time: 1:46:11.78
Average: 21:14.36
2 Westminster School at Oak 90 10 11 16 17 36 44 60
Total Time: 1:46:00.04
Average: 21:12.01
3 Rogers 151 3 6 23 28 91 93
Total Time: 1:48:32.43
Average: 21:42.49
4 University School of Nash 179 18 30 31 49 51 83 120
Total Time: 1:52:15.78
Average: 22:27.16
5 West Blocton High School 190 8 26 35 58 63 67 89
Total Time: 1:51:59.21
Average: 22:23.85
6 American Christian Academ 192 5 9 22 66 90 97
Total Time: 1:50:54.65
Average: 22:10.93
7 Montgomery Academy 226 1 25 43 59 98 107 119
Total Time: 1:53:42.22
Average: 22:44.45
8 Hatton 229 13 32 45 69 70 77 85
Total Time: 1:54:14.66
Average: 22:50.94
9 Cold Springs 244 21 24 27 80 92 155
Total Time: 1:54:30.48
Average: 22:54.10
10 Wilson High School 274 4 34 47 87 102
Total Time: 1:56:09.13
Average: 23:13.83
11 Westminster Christian Aca 293 38 46 65 68 76 116 147
Total Time: 1:57:55.73
Average: 23:35.15
12 Winfield City High School 335 2 56 71 95 111 139 143
Total Time: 1:59:12.64
Average: 23:50.53
13 Pisgah High School 342 41 50 72 78 101 104 109
Total Time: 2:00:45.25
Average: 24:09.05
14 Haleyville High School 342 37 40 61 96 108 157
Total Time: 2:00:21.04
Average: 24:04.21
15 Colbert Heights 367 52 62 74 79 100 162
Total Time: 2:01:28.47
Average: 24:17.70
16 Hamilton 390 33 53 73 106 125 132 133
Total Time: 2:03:37.47
Average: 24:43.50
17 Brooks 394 14 57 64 129 130 156
Total Time: 2:04:10.43
Average: 24:50.09
18 Holy Spirit Catholic High 478 12 75 124 126 141 144 153
Total Time: 2:08:56.71
Average: 25:47.35
19 Harding Academy 490 86 88 99 103 114 115 128
Total Time: 2:07:41.85
Average: 25:32.37
20 Lexington 529 42 110 118 121 138 142
Total Time: 2:12:35.46
Average: 26:31.10
21 Clements 577 82 84 135 136 140
Total Time: 2:14:48.65
Average: 26:57.73
22 Deshler High School 580 94 105 113 131 137 148 150
Total Time: 2:14:23.28
Average: 26:52.66
23 Holly Pond 589 48 112 134 146 149 160 167
Total Time: 2:17:42.34
Average: 27:32.47
24 Decatur Heritage Christia 612 81 122 123 127 159 161
Total Time: 2:20:38.55
Average: 28:07.71
25 Priceville 626 55 117 145 151 158
Total Time: 2:23:21.81
Average: 28:40.37
26 Danville High School 798 152 154 163 164 165 166
Total Time: 2:49:41.57
Average: 33:56.32
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Lg School Va
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Rayder, Christopher 11 Houston High School 15:46.89 1
2 Stidfole, Cole 11 Oak Mountain HS 15:49.81 2
3 McDonough, Tommy 11 Hoover 15:53.56 3
4 Lee, Ryan 12 BrentwoodH H 16:13.01 4
5 Poole, Hunter 12 Homewood HS 16:18.24 5
6 Smith, Colton 11 Scottsboro HS 16:19.95
7 Williams, Drew 12 Mountain Brook HS 16:20.96 6
8 Slaughter, Charlie 10 Mountain Brook HS 16:21.08 7
9 Beers, Alec 11 Vestavia Hills HS 16:23.71 8
10 Lamb, Colin 11 Fred J. Page 16:23.96
11 Edwards, Kyle 11 Christian Br 16:24.33 9
12 Vroon, Jackson 11 BrentwoodH H 16:25.07 10
13 Van Geffen, Caleb 11 Oak Mountain HS 16:26.36 11
14 Smith, Andy 12 Homewood HS 16:31.09 12
15 Denning, Gram 9 Mountain Brook HS 16:31.62 13
16 Thompson, Scott 10 BrentwoodH H 16:35.55 14
17 Drummond, Sean 12 Oak Mountain HS 16:36.27 15
18 Rumore, John Paul 11 Hoover 16:37.46 16
19 Flynn, Noah 9 Pope John Pa 16:39.19 17
20 Selden, Paul 11 Homewood HS 16:46.57 18
21 Cate, Andrew 11 BrentwoodH H 16:48.51 19
22 Galloway, John 10 Mountain Brook HS 16:49.69 20
23 Sweeney, James 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:50.24 21
24 McNair, Luke 11 Bartlett Hig 16:50.39 22
25 Clunan, Jack 11 Father Ryan 16:54.31 23
26 Hamlet, Josh 12 Christian Br 16:54.60 24
27 Stone, Will 9 Homewood HS 16:54.98 25
28 Russell, Jake 11 Sparkman Hig 16:58.24
29 Brazil, Zach 11 Christian Br 16:58.57 26
30 Knapp, Ryan 10 Father Ryan 17:00.31 27
31 Duclos, Zachary 12 Lawrence County HS 17:02.07 28
32 Smith, Will 11 Homewood HS 17:02.75 29
33 Kelley, Matthew 11 Buckhorn 17:03.74 30
34 Furhman, Gabriel 12 Christian Br 17:07.09 31
35 Tate, Chris 11 Oak Mountain HS 17:07.28 32
36 Wedge, Jack 10 Mountain Brook HS 17:08.44 33
37 Bailey, Kyle 12 Lawrence County HS 17:08.97 34
38 Hutchinson, Bryce 9 Vestavia Hills HS 17:09.64 35
39 Franklin, Evan 12 Hoover 17:10.13 36
40 Benson, Max 10 BrentwoodH H 17:10.73 37
41 Pitard, Joseph 9 Mountain Brook HS 17:10.94 38
42 Coakley, Ben 12 Pope John Pa 17:12.68 39
43 Roberts, Matthew 11 Christian Br 17:14.65 40
44 Sandifer, Elias 9 BrentwoodH H 17:14.83 41
45 Conricode, Jonathan 10 Father Ryan 17:14.95 42
46 Canonico, Matthew 12 Father Ryan 17:17.61 43
47 Ridgeway, James 12 Florence Hig 17:22.72 44
48 Dillard, Cole 10 Spain Park 17:27.35 45
49 Crowden, Tyler 11 Lawrence County HS 17:29.49 46
50 Gilroy, Joseph 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:30.55 47
51 Lee, Brandon DeMarcus 9 Thompson 17:31.42 48
52 Lind, Conner 12 Houston High School 17:32.40 49
53 Robinson, Rhett 11 Corinth High School 17:33.79 50
54 Hazelwood, Matthew 11 Oak Mountain HS 17:33.82 51
55 Cole, Nolan 12 Father Ryan 17:34.57 52
56 Leonard, Ben 12 Houston High School 17:35.11 53
57 Denkiewicz, Jakub 12 Houston High School 17:35.66 54
58 Gildea, Liam 12 Christian Br 17:36.60 55
59 Hill, Brendan 10 Bartlett Hig 17:36.74 56
60 Scholes, Jonathan 12 Houston High School 17:38.36 57
61 Herfurth, Bailey 12 Sparkman Hig 17:40.38
62 Vaughn, Blake 10 Helena High School 17:43.48 58
63 Brady, Christopher 12 Hoover 17:44.20 59
64 Heithcock, Quinn 9 BrentwoodH H 17:45.06 60
65 Jones, Brian 12 Huntsville HS 17:45.67 61
66 Warner, Jacob 9 Spain Park 17:46.05 62
67 Waldrup, Michael 12 Houston High School 17:46.17 63
68 Feehan, Michael 11 Christian Br 17:46.54 64
69 Jackson, Pierce 11 Homewood HS 17:46.76 65
70 Pitard, James 10 Mountain Brook HS 17:47.07 66
71 Howard, Connor 12 Huntsville HS 17:47.67 67
72 Sims, Connor 9 Brewer 17:49.78 68
73 Waters, Russell 10 Huntsville HS 17:50.92 69
74 Flannelly, Conor 10 Hoover 17:52.06 70
75 Antonio, Joey 10 Pope John Pa 17:52.46 71
76 Riggs, Joey 12 West Point H 17:54.74 72
77 Despot, Dawson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:56.74 73
78 Ord, Charlie 10 Hartselle 17:56.94 74
79 Bottom, Ethan 20 Bartlett Hig 17:57.03 75
80 Ray, Tristan 11 Dickson Co. 17:57.38 76
81 Shore, Isaac 10 Spain Park 17:59.09 77
82 Sliman, Sam 9 Tupelo High School 17:59.20 78
83 Toland, Peter 11 Huntsville HS 17:59.37 79
84 Homeyer, Benjamin 11 Bartlett Hig 17:59.63 80
85 Wood, Avery 10 Bartlett Hig 18:01.05 81
86 Anderton, Christian 12 Thompson 18:06.33 82
87 Seagroves, Anthony 10 Lawrence County HS 18:10.22 83
88 League, Parker 9 Randolph School 18:10.52 84
89 Hoots, Joe 10 Father Ryan 18:10.77 85
90 Kendrick, Henry 12 John Carroll 18:11.95 86
91 Craft, David 12 Florence Hig 18:13.88 87
92 Terry, Blake 9 Lawrence County HS 18:14.60 88
93 Kidder, Daniel 12 Tuscaloosa County 18:15.48 89
94 Crigger, Will 12 Corinth High School 18:18.53 90
95 Yancey, Grant 10 Tupelo High School 18:18.77 91
96 Harrison, Blayne 12 Bartlett Hig 18:20.14 92
97 Carter, Dan 10 Pope John Pa 18:20.31 93
98 Talbert, Jacob 11 Thompson 18:21.61 94
99 Walker, Reece 12 Fairview 18:21.83 95
100 Toomer, Morgan 9 Corinth High School 18:22.12 96
101 Wyatt, Jacob 10 Thompson 18:23.72 97
102 Reese, Joseph 9 Spain Park 18:24.67 98
103 Phillips, Matthew 10 Randolph School 18:25.57 99
104 Jennette, Matthew 10 Dickson Co. 18:25.96 100
105 Norton, Sam 12 John Carroll 18:27.75 101
106 Celeski, Jonah 10 Huntsville HS 18:28.05 102
107 Doss, Jackson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:28.55 103
108 Watson, Alex 10 Spain Park 18:30.82 104
109 Murphree, Daniel 10 Oak Mountain HS 18:31.45 105
110 Young, Alexander 12 Randolph School 18:36.27 106
111 Ritondo, Justin 9 Helena High School 18:36.44 107
112 Gipner, Asher 12 Brewer 18:36.78 108
113 Falcon, Christian 11 Buckhorn 18:36.80 109
114 Hodges, Spencer 10 Helena High School 18:36.94 110
115 Gegoudas, Andrew 10 Spain Park 18:37.76 111
116 Guerrera, Ben 10 John Carroll 18:39.51 112
117 Dilworth, Dennis Corinth High School 18:41.11 113
118 Farrell, Jesse 12 West Point H 18:41.52 114
119 Sims, Foster 10 Brewer 18:43.54 115
120 gardner, tony 12 Lawrence County HS 18:47.12 116
121 Duykers, Alexander 10 Brewer 18:47.22 117
122 Ferguson, Riggs 11 Pope John Pa 18:49.21 118
123 Holley, Drew 12 Dickson Co. 18:49.30 119
124 Parker, Philip 11 Helena High School 18:51.38 120
125 Bradley, Dion 10 Thompson 18:51.51 121
126 Marshall, Peyton 9 Corinth High School 18:52.52 122
127 Pierce, Carter 10 Helena High School 18:54.36 123
128 Valentin, Jose 12 Austin 18:54.43 124
129 Wall, Braden 10 Dickson Co. 18:54.90 125
130 Qushair, Fuad 10 Pope John Pa 18:55.74 126
131 Jones, Jesse 10 Shelby County 18:55.88 127
132 Orames, Josh 10 Hazel Green 18:56.38 128
133 Ferguson, Chandler 10 Thompson 18:57.37 129
134 Dijkwel, Koji 10 Tupelo High School 18:58.01 130
135 Wheeler, Grant 11 Tupelo High School 18:58.49 131
136 Rice, Joshua 9 Bartlett Hig 18:58.86 132
137 Foster, Jackson 10 John Carroll 18:59.49 133
138 Harville, Caleb 12 Lawrence County HS 19:00.20 134
139 Cofield, Joshua 10 Thompson 19:03.07 135
140 Mills, Jordan 11 Corinth High School 19:03.95 136
141 Schafer, David 9 Muscle Shoals High 19:05.42 137
142 Zanda, Addison 10 Hartselle 19:05.72 138
143 Wolfe, Garrett 10 Huntsville HS 19:06.20 139
144 Elliott, Sam 12 Dickson Co. 19:08.19 140
145 Barden, Stone 9 Buckhorn 19:08.44 141
146 Thompson, Hunter 12 Muscle Shoals High 19:08.64 142
147 Ammons, Timothy 12 Hartselle 19:09.32 143
148 Estopinal, Matthew 10 Randolph School 19:12.88 144
149 Jones, Raymond 12 Randolph School 19:18.64 145
150 Minton, Oliver 12 Randolph School 19:19.13 146
151 Wakefield, Isaac 10 Macon Co. Hi 19:20.59
152 Hooten, Zach 10 John Carroll 19:20.67 147
153 Lackey, Jacob 11 Helena High School 19:22.54 148
154 Revelez, Trent 11 Arab 19:23.01 149
155 McMillen, Steven 10 Columbia 19:23.18
156 Quirk, Colin 11 Randolph School 19:23.47 150
157 Haynes, Will 12 Spain Park 19:23.69 151
158 Cornelio, Jorge 11 Austin 19:24.25 152
159 Clark, Garrett 12 Athens High School 19:24.87 153
160 Barrett, Jonah 9 Oak Mountain HS 19:25.74 154
161 Clark, Austin 9 Buckhorn 19:26.07 155
162 Vargas, Elijah 10 Sparkman Hig 19:27.57
163 Edmondson, Riley 10 Arab 19:28.09 156
164 Browder, Jerrami 12 Fairview 19:28.57 157
165 Davis, Liam 10 Hartselle 19:40.30 158
166 McCutcheon, Aaron 10 Brewer 19:43.60 159
167 Thompson, Colton 9 Dickson Co. 19:47.23 160
168 Norton, Ben 10 John Carroll 19:53.37 161
169 Danford, Jon 11 Arab 19:53.58 162
170 Oden, Jarrett 11 Brewer 19:54.87 163
171 Ramos, Eduardo 11 Muscle Shoals High 19:55.37 164
172 Brown, George 11 Decatur High School 19:55.62 165
173 Zerkle, Ryan 11 Pope John Pa 19:59.09 166
174 Guthrie, Jacob 11 Fairview 20:00.83 167
175 Aycock, Ethan 8 Muscle Shoals High 20:08.40 168
176 Maier, Jake 10 Sparkman Hig 20:09.70
177 Doss, Timothy 10 Tupelo High School 20:12.69 169
178 Agee, Trent 9 Athens High School 20:12.78 170
179 Wright, Zach 11 Hartselle 20:14.64 171
180 Chumley, Scott 11 Tupelo High School 20:16.14 172
181 Grant, James 12 Tupelo High School 20:16.53 173
182 Pate, Ross 12 Athens High School 20:19.86 174
183 Hino, Kotaro 10 Florence Hig 20:22.95 175
184 Richardson, Chase 10 East Limesto 20:23.81 176
185 Cox, Cameron 10 Huntsville HS 20:25.17 177
186 Ridgeway, John-Stewart 10 Florence Hig 20:25.43 178
187 Agee, William 9 Athens High School 20:27.73 179
188 Chambers, Quinton 8 Fairview 20:32.49 180
189 Torres, Pablo 11 Austin 20:35.17 181
190 McAlister, Vincent 8 Muscle Shoals High 20:35.28 182
191 Johnson, Grant 10 Florence Hig 20:38.19 183
192 Smith, Preston 10 Hartselle 20:39.09 184
193 Richardson, Richard 9 John Carroll 20:43.40 185
194 Dawes, Spencer 12 East Limesto 20:43.53 186
195 Butler, Will 9 Fairview 20:46.51 187
196 Campbell, Kyle 10 Austin 20:46.66 188
197 Brown, Grant 10 Florence Hig 20:48.15 189
198 Culpepper, Tyler 9 Arab 20:51.91 190
199 Cole, A.J. 12 Shelby County 20:53.17 191
200 Stevens, Andrew 9 Tuscaloosa County 20:53.78 192
201 Thomas, Bradley 10 Shelby County 20:53.88 193
202 Davis, Eric 11 Macon Co. Hi 20:54.36
203 Baker, Jarrod 12 Austin 20:56.76 194
204 Long, Livingston 8 Muscle Shoals High 21:04.98 195
205 Armstrong, William 9 Columbia 21:08.60
206 Clayton, Zach 11 West Point H 21:11.18 196
207 D'Az, Cory 9 Florence Hig 21:13.15 197
208 Jones, Clay 10 Arab 21:13.42 198
209 Reid, Jeremy 10 West Point H 21:13.74 199
210 Nulter, Adam 10 Buckhorn 21:18.63 200
211 Anderson, Caleb 10 Dickson Co. 21:31.95 201
212 Henderson, Hunter 9 Helena High School 21:33.36 202
213 Wienle, Owen 12 Austin 21:34.30 203
214 Eckl, Peter 11 Wilson High School 21:34.48
215 Odell, Will 10 Arab 21:46.81 204
216 Perkins, Jamarquis 10 Tuscaloosa County 21:48.37 205
217 Andres, Carlos 12 Tuscaloosa County 21:49.82 206
218 Gann, Dustin 12 Macon Co. Hi 22:03.64
219 Hodges, Caleb 11 Tuscaloosa County 22:31.86 207
220 Joiner, Dewey 10 Shelby County 22:39.33 208
221 Simmons, Joshua 8 Athens High School 22:55.59 209
222 Haley, Matthew 10 Hazel Green 23:10.19 210
223 Coon, Patton 10 Decatur High School 23:16.32 211
224 Martin, Lucas 10 Decatur High School 23:26.08 212
225 Burden-Knox, John 12 Hazel Green 23:45.31 213
226 Hogan, Blake 10 Columbia 23:45.45
227 Hogan, Brett 11 Fairview 23:59.96 214
228 Summers, Christopher 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:23.95 215
229 Byington, Josh 10 Athens High School 24:27.98 216
230 Bilbrey, Kevin 10 East Limesto 24:31.31 217
231 Foulke, Tyler 11 East Limesto 24:48.16 218
232 Schubring, Nathan 9 East Limesto 25:05.73 219
233 Irish, Wiley 11 Decatur High School 25:27.39 220
234 Ross, Noah 10 Hazel Green 25:33.26 221
235 Stutchman, Jay 12 East Limesto 26:09.01 222
236 Wilmes, Michael 12 Hazel Green 26:40.71 223
237 Parker, Tom 10 West Point H 26:53.25 224
238 Gillum, Braxton 11 Shelby County 27:04.68 225
239 Partain, Colton 11 Hazel Green 27:16.16 226
240 Sawyer, Qudarrius 10 Shelby County 27:16.65 227
241 Parker, Will 10 West Point H 27:27.38 228
242 Carle, Adam 11 Decatur High School 27:40.66 229
243 Glover, Christian 10 West Point H 27:58.09 230
244 Ellis, Ben 9 Macon Co. Hi 28:00.63
245 Stone, Grantland 10 Decatur High School 29:36.67 231
246 Kearly, Dave 7 Shelby County 31:51.46 232
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mountain Brook HS 79 6 7 13 20 33 38 66
Total Time: 1:23:11.79
Average: 16:38.36
2 BrentwoodH High School 84 4 10 14 19 37 41 60
Total Time: 1:23:12.87
Average: 16:38.58
3 Homewood HS 89 5 12 18 25 29 65
Total Time: 1:23:33.63
Average: 16:42.73
4 Oak Mountain HS 111 2 11 15 32 51 105 154
Total Time: 1:23:33.54
Average: 16:42.71
5 Christian Brothers High S 130 9 24 26 31 40 55 64
Total Time: 1:24:39.24
Average: 16:55.85
6 Vestavia Hills HS 184 8 21 35 47 73 103
Total Time: 1:25:50.88
Average: 17:10.18
7 Hoover 184 3 16 36 59 70
Total Time: 1:25:17.41
Average: 17:03.49
8 Father Ryan High School 187 23 27 42 43 52 85
Total Time: 1:26:01.75
Average: 17:12.35
9 Houston High School 214 1 49 53 54 57 63
Total Time: 1:26:08.42
Average: 17:13.69
10 Lawrence County HS 279 28 34 46 83 88 116 134
Total Time: 1:28:05.35
Average: 17:37.07
11 Bartlett High School 314 22 56 75 80 81 92 132
Total Time: 1:28:24.84
Average: 17:40.97
12 Pope John Paul II Catholi 338 17 39 71 93 118 126 166
Total Time: 1:28:53.85
Average: 17:46.77
13 Huntsville HS 378 61 67 69 79 102 139 177
Total Time: 1:29:51.69
Average: 17:58.34
14 Spain Park 386 45 62 77 98 104 111 151
Total Time: 1:30:07.98
Average: 18:01.60
15 Thompson 442 48 82 94 97 121 129 135
Total Time: 1:31:14.59
Average: 18:14.92
16 Corinth High School 471 50 90 96 113 122 136
Total Time: 1:31:48.07
Average: 18:21.62
17 Helena High School 518 58 107 110 120 123 148 202
Total Time: 1:32:42.60
Average: 18:32.52
18 Dickson Co. High School 560 76 100 119 125 140 160 201
Total Time: 1:33:15.73
Average: 18:39.15
19 Brewer 567 68 108 115 117 159 163
Total Time: 1:33:40.92
Average: 18:44.19
20 Randolph School 578 84 99 106 144 145 146 150
Total Time: 1:33:43.88
Average: 18:44.78
21 John Carroll Catholic Hig 579 86 101 112 133 147 161 185
Total Time: 1:33:39.37
Average: 18:43.88
22 Tupelo High School 599 78 91 130 131 169 172 173
Total Time: 1:34:27.16
Average: 18:53.44
23 Buckhorn 635 30 109 141 155 200
Total Time: 1:35:33.68
Average: 19:06.74
24 Florence High School 667 44 87 175 178 183 189 197
Total Time: 1:37:03.17
Average: 19:24.64
25 Hartselle 684 74 138 143 158 171 184
Total Time: 1:36:06.92
Average: 19:13.39
26 Fairview 786 95 157 167 180 187 214
Total Time: 1:39:10.23
Average: 19:50.05
27 Muscle Shoals High 793 137 142 164 168 182 195
Total Time: 1:38:53.11
Average: 19:46.63
28 West Point High School 805 72 114 196 199 224 228 230
Total Time: 1:45:54.43
Average: 21:10.89
29 Austin 839 124 152 181 188 194 203
Total Time: 1:40:37.28
Average: 20:07.46
30 Arab 855 149 156 162 190 198 204
Total Time: 1:40:50.01
Average: 20:10.01
31 Athens High School 885 153 170 174 179 209 216
Total Time: 1:43:20.83
Average: 20:40.17
32 Tuscaloosa County 899 89 192 205 206 207 215
Total Time: 1:45:19.31
Average: 21:03.87
33 Shelby County 944 127 191 193 208 225 227 232
Total Time: 1:50:26.94
Average: 22:05.39
34 Hazel Green 995 128 210 213 221 223 226
Total Time: 1:58:05.85
Average: 23:37.17
35 East Limestone High Schoo 1016 176 186 217 218 219 222
Total Time: 1:55:32.54
Average: 23:06.51
36 Decatur High School 1037 165 211 212 220 229 231
Total Time: 1:59:46.07
Average: 23:57.22
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC Lg School Va
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Patrick, Frances 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:27.38 1
2 Myers, Michelle 11 Houston High School 18:39.81 2
3 Weitenbeck, Abbey 9 Huntsville HS 18:54.56 3
4 Zane, Abbey 11 Huntsville HS 19:02.42 4
5 Morgan, Anna Grace 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:05.00 5
6 Sharp, Gillianne 12 Huntsville HS 19:05.68 6
7 Mallory, Shian 12 Houston High School 19:07.96 7
8 McGrath, Sarah Sims 12 Spain Park 19:12.34 8
9 Balzli, Anna 9 Mountain Brook HS 19:18.42 9
10 Caddo, Isabel 11 Spain Park 19:20.84 10
11 Shore, Zoe 12 Spain Park 19:23.73 11
12 Granier, Lindsey 10 John Carroll 19:24.19 12
13 Payne, Nicole 9 Oak Mountain HS 19:27.47 13
14 Whitehead, Karsyn 11 Scottsboro HS 19:33.85 14
15 Barnhart, Marah 12 Houston High School 19:33.91 15
16 Restrepo, Bella 11 John Carroll 19:36.59 16
17 Jones, Rachel 10 Huntsville HS 19:39.27 17
18 Steely, Sydney 10 Hoover 19:41.77 18
19 Rumore, Amellia 9 Hoover 19:42.32 19
20 Tankersley, Rebecca 12 Houston High School 19:43.40 20
21 Tankersley, Anna 10 Houston High School 19:47.00 21
22 Coggin, Riley 10 BrentwoodH H 19:47.83 22
23 Cherry, Caroline 9 BrentwoodH H 19:48.25 23
24 Davis, Abigail 12 Hartselle 19:48.66 24
25 Milldrum, Madison 11 Vestavia Hills HS 19:49.22 25
26 Weems, Presley 12 Hoover 19:50.70 26
27 Lindemann, Maddie 12 Houston High School 19:52.38 27
28 Granier, Lauren 12 John Carroll 19:55.11 28
29 Kraus, Lanie 12 Vestavia Hills HS 20:03.07 29
30 Baldwin, Cassie 9 BrentwoodH H 20:04.34 30
31 Reaves, Isabel 9 John Carroll 20:06.21 31
32 Nix, Kara 11 Muscle Shoals High 20:07.38
33 Allison, Sasha 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:09.16 32
34 Hudgins, Savannah 9 Tupelo High School 20:11.00 33
35 Elliott, Brooke 10 BrentwoodH H 20:15.03 34
36 Burfield, Lexie 11 Lawrence County HS 20:17.13 35
37 Thompson, Sadie Grace 7 Lawrence County HS 20:22.73 36
38 Harrison, Amelia 11 Buckhorn 20:25.32 37
39 DiMercurio, Emily 12 Spain Park 20:26.69 38
40 Eavenson, Ashley 11 Tuscaloosa County 20:27.88 39
41 Thompson, Bre 12 Tupelo High School 20:28.07 40
42 McArdle, Ana 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:29.83 41
43 Bloom, Hannah 9 Huntsville HS 20:30.17 42
44 Daniel, Emily 8 Lawrence County HS 20:35.71 43
45 Bell, Evie 8 Oak Mountain HS 20:36.73 44
46 Pfitzer, Sarahanne 12 Vestavia Hills HS 20:38.13 45
47 Weems, Ava 10 Hoover 20:39.49 46
48 Knight, Emma 12 Corinth High School 20:39.83 47
49 Vaughan, Gracie 12 Hoover 20:44.71 48
50 Evans, Zoe 10 Randolph School 20:47.55 49
51 Corley, Sarah Margaret 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:52.76 50
52 Love, Olivia 9 Tupelo High School 20:52.86 51
53 Gorman, Kenzie 9 Scottsboro HS 20:53.74 52
54 Galvin, Katie 9 John Carroll 20:55.76 53
55 Kimberlin, Claire 9 Mountain Brook HS 20:56.74 54
56 Simanyi, Kristin 9 Hoover 20:58.21 55
57 Smith, Caroline 11 Homewood HS 20:58.60 56
58 Givhan, Virginia 12 Homewood HS 21:07.58 57
59 Condone, Bailey 12 Spain Park 21:10.32 58
60 Webb, Wylie 8 Scottsboro HS 21:11.31 59
61 Jones, Katie 8 Scottsboro HS 21:12.69 60
62 Cox, Taylor 11 Macon Co. Hi 21:13.08 61
63 Valrie, Chante 10 Columbia 21:13.90
64 Brown, Hailey 11 Sparkman Hig 21:14.10
65 Larson, Keira 11 Buckhorn 21:14.32 62
66 Reaves, Elisa 11 John Carroll 21:16.16 63
67 Hunter, Katherine 10 Randolph School 21:16.67 64
68 Johnson, Molly 8 Corinth High School 21:17.09 65
69 Franklin, Caroline 10 Hoover 21:17.15 66
70 McKenna, Regan 11 Vestavia Hills HS 21:18.18 67
71 Head, Marjorie 12 Shelby County 21:19.87
72 Mailapur, Nisha 9 Randolph School 21:19.98 68
73 Brackin, Lauren 10 Muscle Shoals High 21:21.76
74 Levy, Hannah 11 BrentwoodH H 21:22.52 69
75 Long, Leanna 9 Tupelo High School 21:27.01 70
76 Gibbons, Hanna Brook 10 Homewood HS 21:29.44 71
77 Burfield, Kenzie 9 Lawrence County HS 21:30.32 72
78 Nabors, Audrey 9 Homewood HS 21:31.66 73
79 Cayson, Maggie 10 Tupelo High School 21:33.62 74
80 Littles, Amber 9 Scottsboro HS 21:35.65 75
81 Pruett, Laney 10 Huntsville HS 21:38.52 76
82 Stowe, Emma 11 Huntsville HS 21:43.89 77
83 Walthall, Catherine 11 Mountain Brook HS 21:44.90 78
84 Graham, Kelsey 9 Lawrence County HS 21:49.62 79
85 Bunch, Catherine 11 Vestavia Hills HS 21:51.61 80
86 Thornton, Haley 11 Dickson Co. 21:53.94 81
87 Jacobs, Meisi 10 Oak Mountain HS 21:57.99 82
88 Hutchens, Sara 9 Randolph School 21:59.81 83
89 boden, allsion 12 Houston High School 22:05.66 84
90 Spencer, Anna 9 Homewood HS 22:08.13 85
91 Lovern, Zoe 8 Tupelo High School 22:09.71 86
92 Jensen, Chrissy 10 Bartlett Hig 22:11.26 87
93 Doyle, Mehan 10 BrentwoodH H 22:13.47 88
94 Shelton, Billie 11 Hartselle 22:15.03 89
95 Tedder, Mary Katherine 11 Spain Park 22:16.71 90
96 Stucky, Caroline 10 Randolph School 22:18.92 91
97 Sisk, Morgan 12 Pope John Pa 22:20.36 92
98 Pudlik, Lily 11 Spain Park 22:20.66 93
99 Onks, Rachel 11 Arab 22:25.99
100 Jett, Jordan 10 Lawrence County HS 22:27.66 94
101 Warren, Emma 9 Scottsboro HS 22:27.94 95
102 Boyer, Dianna 9 Pope John Pa 22:28.37 96
103 Keller, Gracie 12 Thompson 22:28.82 97
104 Elder, Patsy 9 John Carroll 22:32.01 98
105 Klingel, Katey Ann 8 Randolph School 22:36.73 99
106 Fulghum, Kelsey 11 Corinth High School 22:39.27 100
107 Nash, McKinlee 10 Tupelo High School 22:40.04 101
108 Preuc, Aszah 11 Helena High School 22:40.31 102
109 Lalmphere, Rachel 10 BrentwoodH H 22:40.93 103
110 Perkins, Krista 10 Macon Co. Hi 22:41.84 104
111 Watts, Tamar 11 Helena High School 22:45.50 105
112 Evans, Yvette 11 Corinth High School 22:48.64 106
113 Sitarz, Elisa 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:54.39 107
114 Dube, Laura 12 Brewer 22:54.68 108
115 Moore, Macy 10 Corinth High School 22:57.55 109
116 Barnett, Taylor 11 Hartselle 23:02.42 110
117 Rickman, Tess 10 Muscle Shoals High 23:03.96
118 Minner, Kennedy 11 Thompson 23:07.80 111
119 Sexton, Maggie 10 Homewood HS 23:08.39 112
120 Tomaino, Makayla 10 Sparkman Hig 23:12.68
121 McGowan, Anna 10 Oak Mountain HS 23:13.89 113
122 Ross, Holly 10 Corinth High School 23:15.92 114
123 Smith, Madi 11 Randolph School 23:17.58 115
124 Jett, Jenny 10 Lawrence County HS 23:18.11 116
125 Davis, Kelsi 12 Fairview 23:19.78 117
126 Gardner, Emma 8 Fairview 23:20.89 118
127 Scott, Robyn 10 Dickson Co. 23:21.90 119
128 Brown, Kirby 11 Sparkman Hig 23:26.43
129 Milligan, Brooks Anne 8 Corinth High School 23:27.71 120
130 Zierdt, Alexa 10 Pope John Pa 23:30.18 121
131 Puckett, Jesse 12 Thompson 23:32.13 122
132 Thomas, Tristin 12 Russellville 23:44.65 123
133 Eneveldson, Kaia 10 Dickson Co. 23:46.68 124
134 Estes, Audra 9 Dickson Co. 23:49.78 125
135 Williams, Dasha 9 Columbia 23:52.92
136 Rozycki, Zoe 9 Helena High School 23:53.65 126
137 Chambers, Kennedy 9 Fairview 23:55.56 127
138 Buckelew, Tamra 11 Fairview 24:02.32 128
139 McDonald, Alex 10 Fairview 24:02.34 129
140 Graber, Amari 11 Thompson 24:09.81 130
141 Bryd, Meredith 9 Helena High School 24:13.78 131
142 Benz, Zoe 11 Thompson 24:15.77 132
143 Lindsey, Sydney 9 Athens High School 24:18.34 133
144 Hannum, Olivia 10 Oak Mountain HS 24:19.01 134
145 Montalbano, Haidyn 9 Helena High School 24:19.31 135
146 Albritton, Natalie 11 Athens High School 24:25.55 136
147 Herrmann, Delaney 9 Father Ryan 24:30.05 137
148 Rosinski, Regan 11 Father Ryan 24:30.35 138
149 Majors, Katelyn 11 Brewer 24:34.17 139
150 Fair, Jessica 11 Buckhorn 24:37.21 140
151 Kicklighter, Clair 12 Oak Mountain HS 24:46.06 141
152 Correa, Samantha 11 Father Ryan 24:48.75 142
153 Blackwood, Anna 10 Buckhorn 24:49.41 143
154 Schafer, Victoria 11 Muscle Shoals High 24:51.17
155 Ferguson, Sydney 9 Thompson 24:51.94 144
156 Alvarez, Zaira 9 Bartlett Hig 24:58.00 145
157 Arroyo, Kayla 10 Bartlett Hig 24:58.04 146
158 Blanton, Maggie 11 Helena High School 25:03.73 147
159 Coffey, Kasey 12 Decatur High School 25:04.35 148
160 Parker, Cadie 11 Pope John Pa 25:10.64 149
161 Fischer, Katy 10 Bartlett Hig 25:11.77 150
162 Orlich, Amelia 10 Father Ryan 25:13.40 151
163 Denhard, Ashley 10 Pope John Pa 25:15.60 152
164 Owens, Mallory 10 Macon Co. Hi 25:22.59 153
165 Lindsey, Alexus 12 Fairview 25:22.94 154
166 Vaughan, Lexie 8 Athens High School 25:29.03 155
167 Garrett, Tyler 12 Bartlett Hig 25:33.82 156
168 Johnston, Sydney 8 Athens High School 25:38.49 157
169 Whitlock, Danyelle 11 Austin 25:38.83 158
170 Skidmore, Katie 8 Russellville 25:42.09 159
171 Farone, Cate 11 Father Ryan 25:42.95 160
172 Sharp, Morgan 10 Decatur High School 25:43.17 161
173 Mitchell, Mallory Jo 7 East Limesto 25:49.38 162
174 Butler, Faith 10 Pope John Pa 25:51.66 163
175 MacFerran, Brooke 10 Bartlett Hig 25:53.20 164
176 Waldrep, Deanna 12 West Point H 25:58.80
177 Payne, Claire 11 Buckhorn 25:59.84 165
178 Doke, Nicole 12 Decatur High School 26:00.83 166
179 Wallace, Elizabeth 9 Bartlett Hig 26:00.86 167
180 Hill, Emily 10 Athens High School 26:15.02 168
181 Picazo, Ariana 10 Tuscaloosa County 26:19.92 169
182 Peters, Madilyn 10 Tuscaloosa County 26:22.26 170
183 Williams, Ellen 8 Paul W. Brya 26:23.32
184 Greenhill, Karlie 8 Russellville 26:33.82 171
185 Hamilton, Haylee 8 Russellville 26:34.67 172
186 Whitlock, Camryn 11 Austin 26:37.14 173
187 Stancil, August 11 Fairview 26:42.62 174
188 Whitesell, Maddie 11 West Point H 26:43.52
189 Rose, Jackie 12 Father Ryan 26:51.88 175
190 Juan, Cecilia 7 Russellville 26:53.07 176
191 Skinner, Jordan 12 West Point H 27:12.03
192 Owens, Brantley 11 Hartselle 27:18.75 177
193 Balmaceda, Nicole 9 Father Ryan 27:28.67 178
194 Atkinson, Anna Lea 9 Helena High School 27:40.29 179
195 Bunker, Kitzia 8 Paul W. Brya 27:41.26
196 Bowman, Sidney 9 Macon Co. Hi 27:50.44 180
197 Covan, Alicia 9 Columbia 27:54.77
198 Adams, Lydia 10 Thompson 28:01.80 181
199 Jefferson, Jessica 10 Decatur High School 28:07.17 182
200 Thornburgh, Kendall 12 Shelby County 28:19.19
201 Speakman, Kylie 9 Brewer 28:31.29 183
202 Williams, Caroline 10 Hartselle 28:49.64 184
203 Treasure, Monique 7 Columbia 28:53.27
204 Wall, Andie 12 Austin 29:07.97 185
205 Tribble, Pamela 9 East Limesto 29:15.21 186
206 Wolanzyk, Laiken 8 Athens High School 29:23.78 187
207 Kennedy, Taylor 10 Decatur High School 29:26.11 188
208 Ho, Thuy 10 Austin 29:28.07 189
209 Mullins, Megan 11 Sparkman Hig 29:31.59
210 Keller, Ali 11 Tuscaloosa County 29:59.43 190
211 Davidson, Rose 10 Tuscaloosa County 30:08.90 191
212 Waldran, Mei 11 Macon Co. Hi 30:13.90 192
213 Boman, Jordan 10 Dickson Co. 30:23.08 193
214 Peyton, Anna 10 Hazel Green 31:02.39
215 White, Caroline 8 Athens High School 31:23.36 194
216 Staggs, Melyssa 11 East Limesto 31:35.83 195
217 Sexton, Abby 11 Pope John Pa 31:38.97 196
218 Graham, Makayla 12 Brewer 31:40.13 197
219 Weaver, Courtney 11 Austin 32:08.91 198
220 Farnsworth, Ally 10 West Point H 32:38.29
221 Lemmond, Victoria 11 Brewer 32:39.48 199
222 Morris, Anna Grace 10 Decatur High School 32:47.22 200
223 Shaneyfelt, Taylor 10 Brewer 33:58.28 201
224 Lacroix, Valeria 8 East Limesto 35:17.71 202
225 Saulter, Victoria 12 Austin 37:30.85 203
226 Allred, Kate 7 East Limesto 37:36.05 204
227 Jackson, Emily 12 East Limesto 37:45.35 205
228 Ross, McKenna 10 Hazel Green 39:18.32
229 Collie, Kristen 10 Hazel Green 39:31.06
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Houston High School 65 2 7 15 20 21 27 84
Total Time: 1:36:52.08
Average: 19:22.42
2 Huntsville HS 72 3 4 6 17 42 76 77
Total Time: 1:37:12.10
Average: 19:26.42
3 Mountain Brook HS 106 1 5 9 41 50 54 78
Total Time: 1:38:13.39
Average: 19:38.68
4 Spain Park 125 8 10 11 38 58 90 93
Total Time: 1:39:33.92
Average: 19:54.79
5 John Carroll Catholic Hig 140 12 16 28 31 53 63 98
Total Time: 1:39:57.86
Average: 19:59.58
6 Hoover 157 18 19 26 46 48 55 66
Total Time: 1:40:38.99
Average: 20:07.80
7 BrentwoodH High School 178 22 23 30 34 69 88 103
Total Time: 1:41:17.97
Average: 20:15.60
8 Vestavia Hills HS 198 25 29 32 45 67 80 107
Total Time: 1:41:57.76
Average: 20:23.56
9 Scottsboro HS 260 14 52 59 60 75 95
Total Time: 1:44:27.24
Average: 20:53.45
10 Lawrence County HS 265 35 36 43 72 79 94 116
Total Time: 1:44:35.51
Average: 20:55.11
11 Tupelo High School 268 33 40 51 70 74 86 101
Total Time: 1:44:32.56
Average: 20:54.52
12 Homewood HS 342 56 57 71 73 85 112
Total Time: 1:47:15.41
Average: 21:27.09
13 Randolph School 355 49 64 68 83 91 99 115
Total Time: 1:47:42.93
Average: 21:32.59
14 Oak Mountain HS 386 13 44 82 113 134 141
Total Time: 1:49:35.09
Average: 21:55.02
15 Corinth High School 427 47 65 100 106 109 114 120
Total Time: 1:50:22.38
Average: 22:04.48
16 Buckhorn 547 37 62 140 143 165
Total Time: 1:57:06.10
Average: 23:25.22
17 Hartselle 584 24 89 110 177 184
Total Time: 2:01:14.50
Average: 24:14.90
18 Thompson 592 97 111 122 130 132 144 181
Total Time: 1:57:34.33
Average: 23:30.87
19 Helena High School 599 102 105 126 131 135 147 179
Total Time: 1:57:52.55
Average: 23:34.51
20 Pope John Paul II Catholi 610 92 96 121 149 152 163 196
Total Time: 1:58:45.15
Average: 23:45.03
21 Fairview 619 117 118 127 128 129 154 174
Total Time: 1:58:40.89
Average: 23:44.18
22 Dickson Co. High School 642 81 119 124 125 193
Total Time: 2:03:15.38
Average: 24:39.08
23 Bartlett High School 684 87 145 146 150 156 164 167
Total Time: 2:02:52.89
Average: 24:34.58
24 Macon Co. High School 690 61 104 153 180 192
Total Time: 2:07:21.85
Average: 25:28.37
25 Father Ryan High School 728 137 138 142 151 160 175 178
Total Time: 2:04:45.50
Average: 24:57.10
26 Athens High School 749 133 136 155 157 168 187 194
Total Time: 2:06:06.43
Average: 25:13.29
27 Tuscaloosa County 759 39 169 170 190 191
Total Time: 2:13:18.39
Average: 26:39.68
28 Russellville 801 123 159 171 172 176
Total Time: 2:09:28.30
Average: 25:53.66
29 Brewer 826 108 139 183 197 199 201
Total Time: 2:20:19.75
Average: 28:03.95
30 Decatur High School 845 148 161 166 182 188 200
Total Time: 2:14:21.63
Average: 26:52.33
31 Austin 903 158 173 185 189 198 203
Total Time: 2:23:00.92
Average: 28:36.19
32 East Limestone High Schoo 949 162 186 195 202 204 205
Total Time: 2:39:34.18
Average: 31:54.84
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC Sm School Va
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Ford, Ryan 12 Westminster 15:58.10 1
2 Brinyark, James Patrick 12 Northside 16:43.66 2
3 McKinney, Ryan 11 Rogers 16:46.99 3
4 VanWagnen, Mack 12 Clements 16:49.79
5 Smith, Samuel 12 West Blocton 16:53.56 4
6 Barganier, Jack 12 Montgomery Academy 16:57.63 5
7 Karr, Noah 12 American Chr 17:16.52 6
8 King, Tanner 10 Northside 17:17.35 7
9 Stanley, Jared 11 Cold Springs 17:22.69 8
10 Sharp, Clayton 10 Harding Academy 17:24.65 9
11 Guthery, Casey 11 St Bernard 17:26.79 10
12 Isom, Brock 10 American Chr 17:28.95 11
13 Sciaroni, Will 12 St Bernard 17:29.86 12
14 Isbell, Caleb 11 American Chr 17:30.68 13
15 Pitts, Henry 11 Holy Spirit 17:30.72 14
16 Robinson, Jacob 11 University S 17:31.88 15
17 Poag, Christian 12 Covenant Christian 17:35.43 16
18 Gulley, Caleb 12 Lexington 17:39.36 17
19 Franklin, Will 10 Montgomery Academy 17:40.58 18
20 Payne, Griffin 11 Montgomery Academy 17:41.22 19
21 Ray, Taylor 10 American Chr 17:46.98 20
22 Newton, Tyler 11 Lauderdale County 17:50.16 21
23 Wohlers, Joseph 10 American Chr 17:52.60 22
24 Crider, Kramer 12 Cold Springs 17:57.87 23
25 Parker, Gregory 12 Sipsey Valle 17:58.62
26 King, Ashton 12 Northside 17:58.99 24
27 Moffett, Pierce 10 Westminster 18:01.88 25
28 Washington, Brian 12 Sipsey Valle 18:02.62
29 Barrett, David 10 American Chr 18:03.03 26
30 Hembree, Ben 10 Pisgah High School 18:06.29 27
31 Trull, Adam 11 Rogers 18:07.18 28
32 Carpenter, Sam 11 American Chr 18:07.37 29
33 Griffin, Bennett 10 Montgomery Academy 18:11.59 30
34 Lagrone, James 11 Sipsey Valle 18:12.19
35 Lawson, Sam 12 Brooks 18:13.99 31
36 Lang, C.J. 10 Cold Springs 18:15.35 32
37 Dailey, Nick 11 Whitesburg C 18:16.79 33
38 Porterfield, John 9 Westminster 18:21.99 34
39 Drane, Jacob 11 Holly Pond 18:23.28 35
40 Tona, Marco 11 St Bernard 18:24.23 36
41 Hinkle, Josh 10 Harding Academy 18:25.99 37
42 Sweeney, Andrew 10 St Bernard 18:26.40 38
43 Elmore, Aubrey 11 West Blocton 18:26.46 39
44 Stamps, Raleigh 8 Rogers 18:29.36 40
45 Harris, Mason 9 Cold Springs 18:29.96 41
46 Caine, Ja'Quan 11 Haleyville H 18:33.04 42
47 Williams, Trentan 9 Cold Springs 18:35.58 43
48 Graham, Jake 9 West Blocton 18:36.70 44
49 Lightsey, Jace 9 West Blocton 18:37.78 45
50 Becker, Michael 12 University S 18:40.67 46
51 Hodges, Richard 12 Clements 18:40.74
52 Mendez, Brandon 9 Brindlee Mountain 18:42.29 47
53 Farmer, Jason 11 Westminster 18:43.19 48
54 Guthery, Caleb 8 St Bernard 18:45.06 49
55 Woods, Will 11 Marion County 18:45.19 50
56 Denniston, Robert 12 Altamont 18:45.96 51
57 Sutton, Kagen 10 Hatton 18:46.22 52
58 Gray, Ethan 12 Westminster 18:46.40 53
59 Mardis, Dylan 11 Hatton 18:47.15 54
60 Bryant, Jackson 12 American Chr 18:47.21
61 Reach, Curtis 12 West Blocton 18:47.31 55
62 Cargile, Sykes 11 University S 18:47.49 56
63 Gomez, Jonathan 11 Brooks 18:47.78 57
64 Collett, Jonathon 8 Cold Springs 18:48.41 58
65 Smith, Parker 12 Holly Pond 18:48.82 59
66 Burwell, Austin 12 Cold Springs 18:49.83 60
67 Holdbrooks, Davis 9 Winfield Cit 18:50.47 61
68 Wilkes, Beck 10 Winfield Cit 18:50.73 62
69 Patton, Drake 10 Northside 18:52.50 63
70 Moore, Jase 10 Pisgah High School 18:54.73 64
71 Callahan, Cole 10 Westminster 18:54.87 65
72 Brashier, David 11 Westminster 18:57.20 66
73 Graham, Josh 9 West Blocton 18:58.31 67
74 Desai, Asher 9 Altamont 19:04.65 68
75 Machen, Robbie 10 Harding Academy 19:06.81 69
76 Libby, Adam 10 Harding Academy 19:07.23 70
77 Abusammour, Hamza 10 Haleyville H 19:08.14 71
78 Wilkins, Kaleb 12 Hatton 19:08.99 72
79 Carter, Tristan 9 Haleyville H 19:09.45 73
80 Robles, Isaias 11 St Bernard 19:11.10 74
81 Wilson, Jack 11 Westminster 19:11.95 75
82 Williams, Trent 11 Lauderdale County 19:14.21 76
83 Compton, Harry 12 University S 19:17.40 77
84 Furtwengler, David 12 Westminster 19:17.75 78
85 Horton, Eli 10 University S 19:17.94 79
86 Myhan, Andrew 12 Deshler High School 19:19.24 80
87 Thacker, Reece 10 Lauderdale County 19:19.32 81
88 Reach, Joel 9 West Blocton 19:19.78 82
89 Jackson, Gabe 9 Whitesburg C 19:21.39 83
90 Mathis, Hunter 12 West Morgan 19:21.69
91 Lamb, Colin 11 Fred J. Page 19:23.42
92 McGlaun, Aubrey 10 Montgomery Academy 19:23.46 84
93 Jackson, Eli 9 Lauderdale County 19:23.65 85
94 Forrest, Ethan 11 West Blocton 19:23.97
95 Collins, Ryan 10 American Chr 19:23.98
96 Johnson, Bradford 12 University S 19:24.39 86
97 Myrick, Tanner 11 Deshler High School 19:24.43 87
98 Dunn, Clark 11 Whitesburg C 19:25.05 88
99 Clark, Brett 11 Westminster 19:28.76 89
100 Bayes, Tanner 10 Lauderdale County 19:28.87 90
101 Galbreath, Carter 11 Harding Academy 19:32.83 91
102 Ammons, MacKenzie 11 Sipsey Valle 19:35.14
103 Harrison, Ridge 7 Hatton 19:35.23 92
104 Reich, Paul 12 University S 19:35.40 93
105 Kirby, J.T. 12 Hamilton 19:36.61 94
106 Alcantara, George 11 Altamont 19:43.21 95
107 Chandler, Carter 9 Montgomery Academy 19:43.84 96
108 Terry, Tripp 11 Hatton 19:45.28 97
109 Dakota, Putman 8 Rogers 19:47.36 98
110 Reynolds, Ian 10 Brooks 19:50.68 99
111 Rosenhoover, Marshall 10 St Bernard 19:50.83 100
112 Dykens-Hodapp, Alexander 11 University S 19:50.85
113 Crum, Larry 12 Harding Academy 19:52.79 101
114 Fuller, Brendan 8 Holy Spirit 19:52.82 102
115 Smith, Jackson 11 Lauderdale County 19:53.06 103
116 Denniston, William 9 Altamont 19:54.02 104
117 Tinch, Garrett 10 Haleyville H 19:54.28 105
118 Noser, Edward 10 University S 19:56.02
119 Fuller, Mathieu 10 Holy Spirit 19:56.23 106
120 Farris, Will 10 Haleyville H 19:59.74 107
121 Lee, Jalen 11 St Bernard 20:00.74
122 Reynolds, Cooper 9 Westminster 20:05.61 108
123 Ford, Trevor 10 Winfield Cit 20:06.75 109
124 Teeling, Colton 12 Holly Pond 20:06.85 110
125 Belle Isle, Jonathan 9 Winfield Cit 20:08.77 111
126 Hood, Ben 11 Hamilton 20:09.71 112
127 Croskey, D.J. 10 Clements 20:10.56
128 Mizzell, Chace 7 West Blocton 20:11.92
129 Parker, Brandon 11 Haleyville H 20:12.32 113
130 Shaw, Kevin 10 Colbert Heights 20:14.48 114
131 Willis, Seth 9 Westminster 20:14.55 115
132 Barringer, Tyler 10 Hatton 20:17.26 116
133 Berryman, Chad 12 Hatton 20:19.31 117
134 Thompson, Conner 10 University S 20:19.82
135 Gardner, William 11 Altamont 20:20.40 118
136 Gleason, Josiah 9 Holy Spirit 20:21.19 119
137 Lee, Jacob 10 Cold Springs 20:21.55
138 Gilliland, Riley 10 Brindlee Mountain 20:25.69 120
139 Barrentine, Samuel 10 Northside 20:26.51 121
140 Borden, Jesse 10 Hatton 20:29.77
141 Farmer, John 8 Westminster 20:30.26
142 Harris, Andrew 10 Montgomery Academy 20:31.59 122
143 Hamn, JohnReese 11 Decatur Heri 20:34.26 123
144 Baine, Tanner 8 Pisgah High School 20:36.67 124
145 Tippett, Fred 9 Montgomery Academy 20:43.03
146 Trejo, Chris 10 Winfield Cit 20:43.83 125
147 Grant, Nick 9 Brindlee Mountain 20:44.93 126
148 Thomas, Collin Westminster 20:48.73 127
149 Christopher, Derrick 12 East Lawrenc 20:50.49 128
150 Smith, Wesley 11 Lauderdale County 20:51.19 129
151 Moore, Michael 10 Holy Spirit 20:53.83 130
152 Blakenship, Nate 8 Whitesburg C 20:56.11 131
153 Miller, Clay 9 Brooks 20:56.78 132
154 Cox, Anthony 11 Marion County 20:57.61 133
155 Strickland, Jason 10 Montgomery Academy 20:59.42
156 Lopez, Jairo 7 Hatton 20:59.80
157 Harrell, Brett 8 Priceville 20:59.97 134
158 Haynie, Zach 10 Brindlee Mountain 21:02.55 135
159 Robertson, Drake 9 Haleyville H 21:04.11 136
160 Hogan, Jake 11 Deshler High School 21:05.75 137
161 Hunt, Kobe 12 Brooks 21:06.27 138
162 Brown, Nathan 12 Winfield Cit 21:07.82 139
163 Webber, Jack 12 Harding Academy 21:08.03 140
164 Hoyt, James 11 Altamont 21:09.37 141
165 Cooper, Garrett 11 Marion County 21:09.70 142
166 Moore, Alex 10 Holy Spirit 21:10.98 143
167 McClendon, Cade 9 Pisgah High School 21:12.23 144
168 Ellison, Garrett 9 Pisgah High School 21:12.30 145
169 Sheley, Austin 9 Rogers 21:13.45 146
170 Kasulka, William 7 Priceville 21:14.08 147
171 Walker, Collin 9 Hamilton 21:17.14 148
172 Sanders, Darian 10 Altamont 21:19.63 149
173 Wade, Tyler 12 Priceville 21:20.19 150
174 Emerline, Scott 12 Winfield Cit 21:20.69 151
175 Reynolds, Zackery 8 Holly Pond 21:21.58 152
176 Brantley, Luke 12 Winfield Cit 21:22.32
177 Byard, Ben 11 Whitesburg C 21:27.64 153
178 Carlock, Reid 20 Harding Academy 21:30.42
179 Harville, Hunter 7 Hatton 21:32.54
180 Brown, Tye 12 Covenant Christian 21:33.12 154
181 Curtis, Dallas 11 Holly Pond 21:33.75 155
182 VanKirk, Kyle 7 Westminster 21:36.13
183 Hurst, Riley 11 Decatur Heri 21:37.47 156
184 Chavez, Kevin 12 Hamilton 21:38.04 157
185 Upchurch, Wesley 10 Northside 21:38.91 158
186 Parker, Benji 10 Covenant Christian 21:40.01 159
187 Chester, Sam 10 Harding Academy 21:40.34
188 Tolliver, Brock 12 Whitesburg C 21:40.71 160
189 Metzgar, Shawn 11 Decatur Heri 21:41.14 161
190 McDaniel, Josh 9 Hamilton 21:42.16 162
191 Hornbuckle, Daniel 11 Brooks 21:42.83 163
192 Lambert, Trey 9 Priceville 21:43.23 164
193 Tapley, Evan 12 East Lawrenc 21:44.75 165
194 Sparks, Mason 11 West Morgan 21:44.99
195 Hamilton, Slaten 9 West Morgan 21:45.01
196 Cagle, Zavier 8 Priceville 21:45.69 166
197 Balta, Cayne 9 Colbert Heights 21:57.51 167
198 Robbins, Anthony Jacob 11 Marion County 21:57.72 168
199 McNatt, Davis 8 Covenant Christian 21:57.80 169
200 Huddleston, Charlie 7 Holly Pond 22:04.36 170
201 Belcher, Seth 10 West Blocton 22:06.09
202 Gray, Austin 6 Lexington 22:06.35 171
203 Earp, Trent 12 East Lawrenc 22:07.42 172
204 Carter, Noah 20 Harding Academy 22:08.35
205 Bullard, Judson 7 Holy Spirit 22:12.16 173
206 Livaudais, Tru 10 Holy Spirit 22:13.79
207 McNeal, Jacob 12 Whitesburg C 22:16.96 174
208 Tolbert, Justin 12 Cold Springs 22:24.43
209 Holt, Hunter 10 Deshler High School 22:28.31 175
210 Mathewson, Joshua 10 Westminster 22:29.34
211 Cannings, Christoffer 11 Hamilton 22:29.71 176
212 Moreno, Abraham 10 Holy Spirit 22:30.34
213 Price, Jackson 12 Covenant Christian 22:30.37 177
214 Hester, Jay 7 Deshler High School 22:31.83 178
215 Gann, Ryan 12 Hamilton 22:36.46 179
216 Petruccelli, Jacob 10 Holy Spirit 22:38.20
217 Fowler, Aaron 12 Priceville 22:41.96 180
218 mitchell, T.K. 6 Lexington 22:47.67 181
219 Davis, Cody 11 Colbert Heights 22:55.76 182
220 Wheeler, Ashton 7 Priceville 23:06.03 183
221 Bryant, Blake 11 East Lawrenc 23:14.72 184
222 Fisher, Josh 7 Colbert Heights 23:17.28 185
223 Statom, Luke 7 Deshler High School 23:26.14 186
224 cooper, drew 12 Danville Hig 23:26.17 187
225 Plunkett, Joshua 10 Lexington 23:27.19 188
226 Milender, Jacob 8 Colbert Heights 23:27.50 189
227 Holmes, Greyson 11 Brooks 23:28.65 190
228 Chen, Elliot 12 Altamont 23:29.54
229 Brown, Kameron 8 Pisgah High School 23:29.65 191
230 Kilgo, Tucker 12 Cold Springs 23:40.25
231 Knight, Drake 10 Brindlee Mountain 23:44.16 192
232 Carrasco, Cristian 9 Hamilton 23:44.93
233 Hawes, Joey 11 Pisgah High School 23:45.24 193
234 Mause, Ben 9 Danville Hig 23:47.68 194
235 Proctor, Brent 11 East Lawrenc 23:48.17 195
236 Landram, Jacob 11 Whitesburg C 23:49.38
237 Steen, Jordan 10 Lexington 23:52.24 196
238 Myhan, Ben 7 Deshler High School 24:06.40 197
239 Duncan, Riley 10 Clements 24:16.31
240 Jones, Matt 9 Hamilton 24:41.09
241 Lotzer, Caleb 12 Pisgah High School 24:56.21
242 Prater, Nick 10 Danville Hig 24:56.96 198
243 Cox, Braden 10 Danville Hig 24:57.56 199
244 Ballard, Scott 10 Hamilton 25:15.65
245 Pichelmeyer, Zach 7 Holly Pond 25:28.94 200
246 Griffin, Titus 8 Covenant Christian 25:42.30 201
247 Stovall, Austin 10 Winfield Cit 25:49.16
248 Fowler, Peyton 7 Priceville 25:56.97
249 Miller, Adam 11 Marion County 26:03.42 202
250 Thompson, Caleb 12 Pisgah High School 26:14.59
251 Hightower, Zachary 10 Holly Pond 26:15.80
252 Milender, Hunter 11 Colbert Heights 27:13.12 203
253 Bailey, Isaiah 7 Colbert Heights 27:57.75 204
254 Matthews, Sam Harrison 10 Decatur Heri 28:41.97 205
255 Stover, Ryan 12 Danville Hig 28:48.88 206
256 cross, ethan 12 Danville Hig 30:33.31 207
257 Livingston, Jacob 8 Covenant Christian 30:56.43 208
258 Cimino, Zach 10 Decatur Heri 35:30.56 209
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 American Christian Academ 72 6 11 13 20 22 26 29
Total Time: 1:27:55.73
Average: 17:35.15
2 St Bernard 145 10 12 36 38 49 74 100
Total Time: 1:30:32.34
Average: 18:06.47
3 Cold Springs 147 8 23 32 41 43 58 60
Total Time: 1:30:41.45
Average: 18:08.29
4 Montgomery Academy 156 5 18 19 30 84 96 122
Total Time: 1:29:54.48
Average: 17:58.90
5 West Blocton High School 187 4 39 44 45 55 67 82
Total Time: 1:31:21.81
Average: 18:16.37
6 Northside 217 2 7 24 63 121 158
Total Time: 1:31:19.01
Average: 18:15.81
7 Westminster Christian Aca 246 1 48 53 66 78 89 115
Total Time: 1:31:42.64
Average: 18:20.53
8 University School of Nash 273 15 46 56 77 79 86 93
Total Time: 1:33:35.38
Average: 18:43.08
9 Harding Academy 276 9 37 69 70 91 101 140
Total Time: 1:33:37.51
Average: 18:43.51
10 Westminster School at Oak 307 25 34 65 75 108 127
Total Time: 1:34:36.30
Average: 18:55.26
11 Rogers 315 3 28 40 98 146
Total Time: 1:34:24.34
Average: 18:52.87
12 Lauderdale County 353 21 76 81 85 90 103 129
Total Time: 1:35:16.21
Average: 19:03.25
13 Hatton 367 52 54 72 92 97 116 117
Total Time: 1:36:02.87
Average: 19:12.58
14 Haleyville High School 398 42 71 73 105 107 113 136
Total Time: 1:36:44.65
Average: 19:20.93
15 Altamont 436 51 68 95 104 118 141 149
Total Time: 1:37:48.24
Average: 19:33.65
16 Brooks 457 31 57 99 132 138 163 190
Total Time: 1:38:55.50
Average: 19:47.10
17 Winfield City High School 468 61 62 109 111 125 139 151
Total Time: 1:38:40.55
Average: 19:44.11
18 Holy Spirit Catholic High 471 14 102 106 119 130 143 173
Total Time: 1:38:34.79
Average: 19:42.96
19 Whitesburg Christian Acad 488 33 83 88 131 153 160 174
Total Time: 1:39:26.98
Average: 19:53.40
20 Pisgah High School 504 27 64 124 144 145 191 193
Total Time: 1:40:02.22
Average: 20:00.45
21 Holly Pond 511 35 59 110 152 155 170 200
Total Time: 1:40:14.28
Average: 20:02.86
22 Brindlee Mountain 620 47 120 126 135 192
Total Time: 1:44:39.62
Average: 20:55.93
23 Deshler High School 657 80 87 137 175 178 186 197
Total Time: 1:44:49.56
Average: 20:57.92
24 Hamilton 673 94 112 148 157 162 176 179
Total Time: 1:44:23.66
Average: 20:52.74
25 Covenant Christian 675 16 154 159 169 177 201 208
Total Time: 1:45:16.73
Average: 21:03.35
26 Marion County 695 50 133 142 168 202
Total Time: 1:48:53.64
Average: 21:46.73
27 Lexington 753 17 171 181 188 196
Total Time: 1:49:52.81
Average: 21:58.57
28 Priceville 761 134 147 150 164 166 180 183
Total Time: 1:47:03.16
Average: 21:24.64
29 Colbert Heights 837 114 167 182 185 189 203 204
Total Time: 1:51:52.53
Average: 22:22.51
30 East Lawrence High School 844 128 165 172 184 195
Total Time: 1:51:45.55
Average: 22:21.11
31 Decatur Heritage Christia 854 123 156 161 205 209
Total Time: 2:08:05.40
Average: 25:37.08
32 Danville High School 984 187 194 198 199 206 207
Total Time: 2:05:57.25
Average: 25:11.45
Event 7 Girls 5k Run CC B Team Varsi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Yielding, Cat 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:53.60 1
2 Ridgeway, Mary Claire 7 Florence Hig 20:29.34 2
3 Lidikay, Holland 8 Spain Park 20:50.64 3
4 Lytle, MaryGriffith 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:51.99 4
5 Rell, LauraHatten 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:04.37 5
6 Stallworth, Haley 9 Hoover 21:07.32 6
7 Peacock, Bailey 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:16.09 7
8 Callahan, Sydney 7 Florence Hig 21:35.14 8
9 Steltenpohl, Alex 7 Florence Hig 21:37.97 9
10 Engstrom, Ella 12 James Clemens 21:46.37 10
11 Clark, Margaret Anne 11 Mountain Brook HS 21:49.26 11
12 Pope, Hannah 9 Hoover 21:50.98 12
13 Turner, Mary Douglas 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:51.36 13
14 Cannon, Erin 9 Hoover 21:54.21 14
15 Leathers, Makena 10 James Clemens 22:00.15 15
16 Casamatta, Katelynn 11 James Clemens 22:03.13 16
17 Exley, Caroline 12 Houston High School 22:03.72 17
18 Womack, Natalie 10 Mountain Brook HS 22:19.37 18
19 Book, Alyssa 10 Scottsboro HS 22:20.24 19
20 Laney, Skyler 12 James Clemens 22:28.53 20
21 Haberek, Sunny 10 Scottsboro HS 22:29.35 21
22 Fennell, Kaitlyn 11 Florence Hig 22:30.41 22
23 Perryman, Hannah 9 Hoover 22:35.05 23
24 Graffeo, Hollis 9 Vestavia Hills HS 22:40.19 24
25 Johnson, Jessica 9 Hoover 22:43.82 25
26 Promer, Clare 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:45.45 26
27 Cage, Sanders 9 Vestavia Hills HS 22:49.57 27
28 Morris, Maddie 10 Tupelo High School 22:50.48 28
29 Hopkins, Kristin 8 Spain Park 22:51.02 29
30 Caylor, Meg 10 BrentwoodH H 22:55.73 30
31 Miner, Cassandra 12 Lawrence County HS 23:01.53 31
32 Lovelace, Mashara 10 McEachern Hi 23:03.75 32
33 Graves, Lucy 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:05.50 33
34 Rocco, Alison 11 Hoover 23:06.59 34
35 Calvert, Greer 9 Homewood HS 23:08.31 35
36 Fortenberry, Niland 10 Tupelo High School 23:10.48 36
37 Caylor, Ashylnn 9 Father Ryan 23:11.83 37
38 Harry, Jamie 9 Oak Mountain HS 23:22.68 38
39 Peters, Haley 11 James Clemens 23:30.52 39
40 Yedla, Arya 10 Randolph School 23:32.17 40
41 McNeely, Emma 10 Huntsville HS 23:32.52 41
42 Spero, Lucy 9 John Carroll 23:32.72
43 Langley, Emma 9 Hoover 23:35.55 42
44 Bateman, Katy Grace 10 Homewood HS 23:37.02 43
45 Schiffman, Marissa 12 John Carroll 23:38.21
46 Deuel, Bethany 10 Hoover 23:42.31
47 Schramek, Andi 10 Oak Mountain HS 23:45.31 44
48 Leckenby, Vanessa 11 Hoover 23:47.06
49 Crawford, Dawson 10 Tupelo High School 23:47.35 45
50 Jenkins, Jacey 11 Tupelo High School 23:48.18 46
51 Beasley, Meredith 12 Tupelo High School 23:48.36 47
52 Harris, Caroline 12 Tupelo High School 23:48.99 48
53 Avant, Laura 11 Corinth High School 23:50.99 49
54 Brooks, Kayli 8 Lawrence County HS 23:52.10 50
55 Flake, Hannah 10 Tupelo High School 23:52.73 51
56 Ritchie, Leanna 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:54.48 52
57 Garcia, Anna 11 Holy Spirit 24:00.48
58 Canaday, Erica 11 Houston High School 24:00.51 53
59 Shanks, Ashley 9 Hoover 24:00.54
60 Curry, JuleLayne 11 Houston High School 24:00.59 54
61 Davis, Camille 12 Mountain Brook HS 24:02.82 55
62 McKinley, Mary Virginia Spain Park 24:05.18 56
63 Lecointe-Wilkinson, Aja 11 McEachern Hi 24:06.70 57
64 Yan, Jane 20 Houston High School 24:07.34 58
65 Murphy, Shanna 11 McEachern Hi 24:11.14 59
66 Malone, Katherine 9 Homewood HS 24:12.08 60
67 Johnson, Elizabeth 10 Randolph School 24:16.71 61
68 Roberson, Eden 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:18.61
69 Kadle, Jadie 11 Homewood HS 24:19.64 62
70 Zamora, Ines 9 Father Ryan 24:21.34 63
71 Gann, Macy 9 Homewood HS 24:22.94 64
72 Johnson, Ashlee 11 Hoover 24:27.81
73 Romp, Abbey 11 Vestavia Hills HS 24:33.18
74 Tosney, Emma 10 Hoover 24:33.54
75 Estes, Caroline 10 Scottsboro HS 24:38.70 65
76 Slemmons, Lindsay 12 Spain Park 24:40.51 66
77 Ellis, Madison 9 Hoover 24:41.19
78 Wright, Leslie 10 Florence Hig 24:42.85 67
79 Fuller, Clara 9 Oak Mountain HS 24:42.87 68
80 Civils, Kathryn 11 Oak Mountain HS 24:54.02 69
81 Thompson, Courtney 11 BrentwoodH H 24:55.05 70
82 Combs, Cara 11 BrentwoodH H 24:55.19 71
83 McCombs, Kenley 10 Hoover 24:56.09
84 Barkley, Taylor 11 Lawrence County HS 24:58.21 72
85 Fowler, Annabelle 9 Oak Mountain HS 24:58.51 73
86 Bart, Katie 10 BrentwoodH H 24:59.23 74
87 Giordano, Cameron 12 Oak Mountain HS 24:59.97 75
88 Galloway, Jenna 11 BrentwoodH H 25:03.26 76
89 Burnett, Abby 11 Huntsville HS 25:04.46 77
90 Walters, Piper 11 BrentwoodH H 25:04.78 78
91 harrison, blakely 9 Houston High School 25:07.02 79
92 carney, lindsay 9 Houston High School 25:08.26 80
93 Chambers, Tara 9 Lawrence County HS 25:08.65 81
94 Davis, Abby 12 Oak Mountain HS 25:10.30 82
95 Baldwin, Brooke 11 BrentwoodH H 25:11.78 83
96 Biscotto, Sara 12 BrentwoodH H 25:17.84
97 Clardy, Rachel 12 James Clemens 25:18.48 84
98 Glover, Faith 10 BrentwoodH H 25:19.91
99 Billingsley, Avery 11 Tupelo High School 25:20.61
100 Brand, Celia 11 Oak Mountain HS 25:22.49
101 Roberts, Tanner 10 Hoover 25:25.87
102 Nobles, Gracie 12 Oak Mountain HS 25:26.89
103 Edwards, Mallory 9 Oak Mountain HS 25:28.30
104 Saft, Viginia 10 Randolph School 25:31.39 85
105 Cameron, SaraGrace 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:31.58
106 Johnson, Hannah 9 Corinth High School 25:32.37 86
107 Clark, Sophie 10 Mountain Brook HS 25:32.94 87
108 Loggins, Ellie 10 James Clemens 25:34.01 88
109 Thompson, SarahDouglas 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:37.31
110 Jones, Sierra 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:39.12
111 Fowler, Olivia 9 Corinth High School 25:39.76 89
112 Barclay, Ashlyn 10 Houston High School 25:41.05 90
113 Carnaggio, Hannah 9 Oak Mountain HS 25:41.89
114 Argo, Maegan 12 Hoover 25:46.09
115 Staubach, Madison 12 Huntsville HS 25:54.27 91
116 Avery, Kasee 11 Tupelo High School 25:57.03
117 Campbell, Saralyn 10 Hoover 25:57.62
118 Dannehold, Mckenna 10 Houston High School 25:59.70
119 Johnson, Caroline 9 Father Ryan 25:59.91 92
120 Brothers, Adele 9 BrentwoodH H 26:00.53
121 Lee, Zaria 10 McEachern Hi 26:00.71 93
122 Duncan, Hannah 10 BrentwoodH H 26:02.43
123 Ichikawa, Haruka 12 BrentwoodH H 26:04.06
124 Hibbard, Jacqueline 9 Corinth High School 26:05.29 94
125 Geist, Sarah 11 Buckhorn 26:05.96 95
126 Logan, Jordan 9 Hoover 26:08.34
127 Hostettler, Emily 10 Father Ryan 26:12.04 96
128 Turner, Lexi 9 John Carroll 26:12.26
129 Williams, Lindsey 10 Florence Hig 26:16.74 97
130 Henson, Lane 10 Oak Mountain HS 26:18.77
131 Peterson, Bailey 11 Homewood HS 26:20.94 98
132 Tashman, Natalie 9 Hoover 26:23.39
133 Carter, Kathryn 10 Hoover 26:24.54
134 Popwell, Jaybeth 11 Oak Mountain HS 26:27.91
135 Kessler, Katie 11 Randolph School 26:30.48 99
136 Studdard, Sadie 9 Corinth High School 26:37.37 100
137 Held, Anna Laura 12 Spain Park 26:59.04 101
138 Hickman, Haley 9 Spain Park 27:02.41 102
139 Rytter, Allison 10 McEachern Hi 27:03.21 103
140 Ball, Autumn 11 Buckhorn 27:03.33 104
141 Jenkins, Mary 9 Spain Park 27:06.16 105
142 Gomex, Alexis 10 Florence Hig 27:10.51 106
143 Ohmer, Ashley 11 Father Ryan 27:14.89 107
144 Muriithi, Cynthia 11 Helena High School 27:15.90 108
145 Gardner, Mary 9 Homewood HS 27:23.84 109
146 Williams, Esrael 9 Corinth High School 27:25.12 110
147 Miller, Maddie 10 Father Ryan 27:30.25 111
148 Halperin, Lauryn 10 Spain Park 27:45.22
149 Henson, Jordan 12 McEachern Hi 27:47.91 112
150 Ratchford, Zaria 9 McEachern Hi 27:50.64 113
151 Sakawi, Jenna 12 Homewood HS 27:54.30
152 Wehby, Elizabeth 9 Father Ryan 27:54.97 114
153 Kattos, Caroline 10 Huntsville HS 27:55.47 115
154 Jordanov, Brianna 9 BrentwoodH H 27:55.96
155 Claypoole, Maddy 9 Hoover 28:01.94
156 Beckerink, Natalie 11 Buckhorn 28:04.35 116
157 Trenthem, Brooke 11 Bartlett Hig 28:04.96 117
158 King, Alysia 10 BrentwoodH H 28:07.85
159 Delgado, Amy 11 Father Ryan 28:09.31
160 Portante, Anna 11 Oak Mountain HS 28:10.64
161 Johnson, Anna Grace 10 Randolph School 28:11.33 118
162 Baker, MaryClaire 9 Father Ryan 28:14.49
163 Phillips, Carolina 10 Oak Mountain HS 28:32.32
164 Merrill, Landry 11 Spain Park 28:36.34
165 Pimentel, Emma 10 Oak Mountain HS 28:36.91
166 Andres, Maybelline 9 McEachern Hi 28:36.94
167 Boero, Morgan 10 Father Ryan 28:38.76
168 Wilson, Alexandria 10 Buckhorn 28:46.23 119
169 Jolly, Jewel 10 Tupelo High School 28:47.92
170 Harmon, Brooke 9 Randolph School 28:49.32 120
171 Cole, Bailey 12 Scottsboro HS 28:54.37 121
172 Latham, Piper 10 Hoover 28:56.05
173 Boatman, Roby 9 Helena High School 29:11.75 122
174 Scozzaro, Trinity 10 Helena High School 29:13.72 123
175 Lane, Anna Louise 9 Oak Mountain HS 29:16.33
176 Ford, Allie 10 BrentwoodH H 29:32.28
177 Boyd, Anna Kate 10 Tupelo High School 29:35.53
178 Weishaar, Caroline 12 Father Ryan 29:41.98
179 Heckman, Kristin 9 Spain Park 29:43.23
180 Celeski, Sophie 11 Huntsville HS 29:50.94 124
181 Townsend, Haley 11 Randolph School 29:52.18 125
182 Lovell, Lauren 10 Spain Park 29:56.37
183 Martin, Alaina 10 Helena High School 30:01.02 126
184 Demetriou, Madeline 11 Bartlett Hig 30:08.15 127
185 Lindsey, Miranda 9 Deshler High School 30:14.90 128
186 Rodriguez, Ana 12 Buckhorn 30:16.93 129
187 Landers, Kaitlyn 9 Deshler High School 30:23.46 130
188 Hooten, Lauren 7 John Carroll 30:26.12
189 Ghanta, Megha 9 Randolph School 30:32.59
190 McMeekin, Millie 9 Hoover 30:40.00
191 Higginbotham, Bronwyn 10 Bartlett Hig 30:46.48 131
192 Vallejo, Laila 8 Deshler High School 30:47.45 132
193 Boatner, Mackenzie 10 Scottsboro HS 30:52.24 133
194 Greiner, Maggie 10 BrentwoodH H 31:03.92
195 Behrens, Tyler 11 Buckhorn 31:13.30 134
196 Blaine, Blakely 10 Buckhorn 31:14.12 135
197 Noyes, Emmarencia 7 Columbia 31:14.62
198 Kaba, Fanta 9 McEachern Hi 31:15.22
199 Johnson, Hannah 10 Helena High School 31:23.84 136
200 Mullaney, Anna 10 BrentwoodH H 31:33.96
201 Kok, Callie 10 Helena High School 31:37.72 137
202 Woodruff, Abby 10 Deshler High School 31:52.73 138
203 Moody, Dax 10 Helena High School 32:09.80 139
204 Rouse, Hannah 10 Bartlett Hig 32:30.19 140
205 Weyenberg, Emily 11 James Clemens 33:10.06
206 Buckner, Lauren 9 Deshler High School 33:39.16 141
207 Qaladize, Bano 10 Bartlett Hig 33:42.75 142
208 Dehoyos, Jayne 9 Corinth High School 34:21.70 143
209 Batey, Adriana 9 Father Ryan 34:41.11
210 Maxwell, Payton 12 Deshler High School 35:08.18 144
211 Malone, Maddie 10 Deshler High School 35:17.30 145
212 Fleming, Parker 10 Deshler High School 35:18.25
213 Wood, Shea 10 Buckhorn 35:53.00
214 Alamin, Imani 7 Columbia 36:39.02
215 Bowling, Emily 9 McEachern Hi 37:22.88
216 Clarke, Brooke 7 Columbia 38:05.55
217 Mefford, Emily 11 Spain Park 38:18.90
218 Melancon, Natasha 7 Columbia 38:32.20
219 Terry, Ashley 10 Lawrence County HS 39:01.64 146
220 Johnson, Jaylyn 9 McEachern Hi 40:42.53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Vestavia Hills HS 60 1 4 5 24 26 27 33
Total Time: 1:47:15.60
Average: 21:27.12
2 Hoover 80 6 12 14 23 25 34 42
Total Time: 1:50:11.38
Average: 22:02.28
3 James Clemens 100 10 15 16 20 39 84 88
Total Time: 1:51:48.70
Average: 22:21.74
4 Mountain Brook HS 101 7 11 13 18 52 55 87
Total Time: 1:51:10.56
Average: 22:14.12
5 Florence High School 108 2 8 9 22 67 97 106
Total Time: 1:50:55.71
Average: 22:11.15
6 Tupelo High School 202 28 36 45 46 47 48 51
Total Time: 1:57:24.85
Average: 23:28.97
7 Spain Park 255 3 29 56 66 101 102 105
Total Time: 1:59:26.40
Average: 23:53.28
8 Houston High School 261 17 53 54 58 79 80 90
Total Time: 1:59:19.18
Average: 23:51.84
9 Homewood HS 264 35 43 60 62 64 98 109
Total Time: 1:59:39.99
Average: 23:56.00
10 Oak Mountain HS 292 38 44 68 69 73 75 82
Total Time: 2:01:43.40
Average: 24:20.68
11 BrentwoodH High School 321 30 70 71 74 76 78 83
Total Time: 2:02:48.46
Average: 24:33.70
12 McEachern High School 344 32 57 59 93 103 112 113
Total Time: 2:04:25.51
Average: 24:53.11
13 Scottsboro HS 359 19 21 65 121 133
Total Time: 2:09:14.90
Average: 25:50.98
14 Lawrence County HS 380 31 50 72 81 146
Total Time: 2:16:02.13
Average: 27:12.43
15 Father Ryan High School 395 37 63 92 96 107 111 114
Total Time: 2:07:00.01
Average: 25:24.01
16 Randolph School 403 40 61 85 99 118 120 125
Total Time: 2:08:02.08
Average: 25:36.42
17 Corinth High School 418 49 86 89 94 100 110 143
Total Time: 2:07:45.78
Average: 25:33.16
18 Huntsville HS 448 41 77 91 115 124
Total Time: 2:12:17.66
Average: 26:27.54
19 Buckhorn 563 95 104 116 119 129 134 135
Total Time: 2:20:16.80
Average: 28:03.36
20 Helena High School 615 108 122 123 126 136 137 139
Total Time: 2:27:06.23
Average: 29:25.25
21 Bartlett High School 657 117 127 131 140 142
Total Time: 2:35:12.53
Average: 31:02.51
22 Deshler High School 669 128 130 132 138 141 144 145
Total Time: 2:36:57.70
Average: 31:23.54
Event 8 Boys 5k Run CC B Team Varsi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Riley, Griffin 11 Mountain Brook HS 17:07.26 1
2 Hinson, Spencer 11 Mountain Brook HS 17:20.56 2
3 Hammack, Zack 10 Christian Br 17:24.20 3
4 Kipchumba, Azariah 10 Homewood HS 17:26.20 4
5 Bell, Jase 11 James Clemens 17:29.66 5
6 Leary, Alex 10 Hoover 17:33.10 6
7 Harwell, Hunter 9 Mountain Brook HS 17:33.14 7
8 Shively, Korey 10 James Clemens 17:47.44 8
9 Apel, Austin 12 Hoover 17:49.05 9
10 Becker, Morgan 10 Spain Park 17:49.37 10
11 Kirk, Ryan 11 Mountain Brook HS 17:50.60 11
12 Ozug, Kai 10 Spain Park 17:52.92 12
13 Hunter, Chuckie 12 Christian Br 17:55.91 13
14 Harrison, Calvin 12 Father Ryan 17:56.50 14
15 Shallow, Thomas 10 Christian Br 17:56.51 15
16 Herbst, Wally 11 Scottsboro HS 17:57.52 16
17 Monaghan, Austin 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:01.58 17
18 Keefover, Bryce 9 Oak Mountain HS 18:01.61 18
19 Irvine, Clarke 9 Homewood HS 18:02.06 19
20 Harkins, John 11 Christian Br 18:03.38 20
21 Deckbar, John 10 Father Ryan 18:07.90 21
22 Sansom, Jake 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:08.07 22
23 Clark, Harrison 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:09.43 23
24 Reddy, Brooks 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:09.64
25 Holcomb, Nicholas 10 James Clemens 18:10.26 24
26 Cross, Sam 12 Homewood HS 18:11.19 25
27 Prell, Oakley 11 Hoover 18:12.96 26
28 Riley, Jake 12 Houston High School 18:14.43 27
29 Parsons, Bobby 9 Scottsboro HS 18:15.51 28
30 Wilson, Tucker 12 Homewood HS 18:15.80 29
31 Gray, Jack 9 Homewood HS 18:16.75 30
32 Williams, Cole 11 Hoover 18:18.47 31
33 Holbert, Grayson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:20.56 32
34 Hamilton, Jason 11 Bartlett Hig 18:21.06 33
35 Coleman, Will 9 Scottsboro HS 18:23.10 34
36 Angelillo, Joe 12 Houston High School 18:23.80 35
37 Smith, Nicholas 10 Hoover 18:25.35 36
38 Hamner, Trent 11 Hoover 18:28.03 37
39 Marin, Eric 10 Oak Mountain HS 18:28.50 38
40 Fields, Nelson 9 Mountain Brook HS 18:28.81
41 Lamb, Lucas 10 Homewood HS 18:29.04 39
42 Carlin, Will Houston High School 18:29.42 40
43 Presley, Daniel 10 Hoover 18:31.42 41
44 Thompson, Matthew 11 Father Ryan 18:31.46 42
45 robinson, grant 9 Houston High School 18:31.58 43
46 Kubon, Dylan 12 Scottsboro HS 18:32.90 44
47 Creel, David 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:32.96
48 Carr, Colby 11 Hoover 18:33.77
49 Kvicala, Cannon 10 James Clemens 18:34.72 45
50 Hargrove, PaulMichael 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:37.32 46
51 Kiameh, Elie 11 Christian Br 18:39.72 47
52 Ratliff, Thomas 9 Corinth High School 18:40.07 48
53 Miller, Eston 10 Hoover 18:41.24
54 Manley, Duncan 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:43.41
55 Hevey, Gage 12 Homewood HS 18:47.03 49
56 Gunter, Nick 11 Houston High School 18:47.23 50
57 Moses, Ej 9 Spain Park 18:50.20 51
58 Wooten, Jack 12 Homewood HS 18:51.97
59 Hayes, Jared 11 Houston High School 18:52.59 52
60 Seltzer, Dylan 10 Spain Park 18:53.16 53
61 Seymour, Justin 10 McEachern Hi 18:56.06 54
62 Kilgore, Drew 9 Hoover 18:57.38
63 Goebel, Porter 11 Huntsville HS 18:58.18 55
64 Couch, Will 9 Hoover 18:58.77
65 Wall, Nathan 12 Hoover 19:00.86
66 Lorimer, Bryson 10 Hoover 19:01.96
67 Killian, James 10 Father Ryan 19:03.62 56
68 Jones, Nathan 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:04.09 57
69 Jones, Sebastian 9 Father Ryan 19:04.81 58
70 Heath, Avery 9 Oak Mountain HS 19:04.86 59
71 McCown, Hansen 9 Oak Mountain HS 19:05.14 60
72 Warren, Connor 9 Homewood HS 19:06.24
73 Mckinley, Elijah 10 Spain Park 19:07.15 61
74 Gonzalez, Jake 10 Hoover 19:07.91
75 Robinson, Reed 10 Father Ryan 19:08.73 62
76 Williams, Ian 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:09.24 63
77 gilley, liam 10 Houston High School 19:10.61 64
78 Voigt, Crawford 12 Mountain Brook HS 19:11.24
79 Kamm, Ryan 9 Hoover 19:12.91
80 Finch, Alvin 10 Homewood HS 19:13.48
81 McMillian, Bryon 12 Bartlett Hig 19:14.81 65
82 Sharman, Jackson 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:15.41
83 Jordan, Robert 11 McEachern Hi 19:15.57 66
84 Shelton, Andrew 12 Hoover 19:15.72
85 Tamburello, Jake 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:16.02 67
86 Spencer, Peter 10 Homewood HS 19:16.43
87 Hinten, Nathaniel 10 Buckhorn 19:16.83 68
88 Alexander, Ian 10 Bartlett Hig 19:17.06 69
89 Welch, Blake 11 Scottsboro HS 19:17.53 70
90 Allen, Jonah 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:18.14
91 Ingram, Tristan 12 Father Ryan 19:18.66 71
92 Hancock, Tadd 10 Scottsboro HS 19:20.21 72
93 Ellis, Zach 11 James Clemens 19:24.32 73
94 White, Brandon 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:24.64 74
95 Sandifer, Elias 9 BrentwoodH H 19:25.66 75
96 Miller, Dayne 10 Hoover 19:26.71
97 Metcalf, Connor 11 Hoover 19:28.21
98 Gilbert, Reilly 9 Spain Park 19:28.87 76
99 Devore, Milo 10 Hoover 19:29.27
100 Luna, Adrian 11 Dickson Co. 19:29.34 77
101 Cousins, Thomas 10 Thompson 19:30.28 78
102 Muse, Joseph 9 Lawrence County HS 19:31.06 79
103 Cunningham, Gunner 12 Oak Mountain HS 19:31.25 80
104 Wigginton, Kyle 10 Tupelo High School 19:33.28 81
105 Geiser, Thomas 11 Father Ryan 19:33.52
106 Houston, Garrett 11 Bartlett Hig 19:33.63 82
107 Hill, Tucker 11 Hoover 19:33.91
108 Carvalho, Nick 11 Father Ryan 19:35.71
109 Cassell, Brady 9 Homewood HS 19:35.88
110 Suray, Clement 10 Father Ryan 19:36.45
111 O'Brien, Will 12 Father Ryan 19:37.74
112 Hanby, Scott 10 Spain Park 19:37.81 83
113 Van Geffen, Seth 9 Oak Mountain HS 19:39.25 84
114 Gresham, Jack 10 Houston High School 19:40.17
115 Brodeur, Nick 10 Houston High School 19:40.38
116 Seethaler, Noah 10 Father Ryan 19:41.58
117 Grant, Conner 10 Houston High School 19:42.61
118 Nonnengard, Josh 9 Spain Park 19:43.15
119 Cunningham, Brady 9 Oak Mountain HS 19:44.67
120 Tipton, Redding 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:45.67
121 Carns, Parker 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:49.30
122 Hanks, Jackson 12 Huntsville HS 19:50.39 85
123 Golden, Aaron 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:52.76
124 Bishop, Dave 10 Scottsboro HS 19:53.45 86
125 Douglas, Liam 10 Father Ryan 19:53.54
126 Boer, Ian 9 Father Ryan 19:55.37
127 Hummel, Mac 12 Oak Mountain HS 19:55.75
128 Blades, Samuel 10 James Clemens 19:56.79 87
129 Phillips, Morgan 11 Thompson 19:57.50 88
130 Smith, Cameron 12 American Chr 19:57.51 89
131 Zeng, Kevin 10 Bartlett Hig 19:58.09 90
132 Clark, Will 11 Hoover 20:00.09
133 Sprader, Connor 10 Buckhorn 20:00.54 91
134 Richardson, Nick 12 Spain Park 20:00.54
135 Jerkins, Brock 12 Athens High School 20:01.95
136 Espinosa, Victor 8 Corinth High School 20:02.47 92
137 McCalley, Charlie 11 Homewood HS 20:04.43
138 Fowler, Ziven 9 Hoover 20:05.67
139 LaPorte, Eric 12 Oak Mountain HS 20:05.75
140 Pegouske, Christian 9 Hoover 20:05.92
141 Merck, Trevor 11 Scottsboro HS 20:09.86
142 Chapman, Tanner 8 Tupelo High School 20:11.58 93
143 Thornton, Bryce 9 Spain Park 20:11.69
144 Haugh, Brendan 10 Father Ryan 20:15.36
145 Minch, Eric 9 Bartlett Hig 20:16.48 94
146 Smyly, Ethan 12 Tupelo High School 20:16.72 95
147 Garris, Blake 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:16.99 96
148 Fehrmann, Nate 9 Oak Mountain HS 20:18.18
149 Gulick, Gregory 10 Houston High School 20:18.78
150 Wooten, Jon 10 Dickson Co. 20:19.09 97
151 Bahner, Alex 11 University S 20:19.39 98
152 Etheridge, Griffin 9 Oak Mountain HS 20:19.79
153 Holley, Isaac 9 Dickson Co. 20:20.13 99
154 Parker, Joel 8 Corinth High School 20:20.30 100
155 Strong, Christian 11 Spain Park 20:20.63
156 Anabtawi, Sammy 9 Hoover 20:20.71
157 Burns, Davis 11 Corinth High School 20:20.78 101
158 Wright, Tyler 11 Hoover 20:22.59
159 Cortes, Miguel 10 James Clemens 20:24.71 102
160 Janas, Sam 9 Homewood HS 20:25.38
161 Church, Connor 9 Hoover 20:25.90
162 Honan, Benjamin 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:26.09
163 Osburn, Kenneth 10 Oak Mountain HS 20:26.54
164 Harris, Benjamin 10 University S 20:27.35 103
165 Novellino, Chris 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:27.39 104
166 Kaba, Aboubakar 12 McEachern Hi 20:28.33 105
167 Fay, Connor 11 Father Ryan 20:28.58
168 Nichols, Trey 11 Lawrence County HS 20:29.50 106
169 Corzine, George 9 University S 20:30.34 107
170 Johnson, Amar 8 Tupelo High School 20:31.89 108
171 Hudson, Ryan 10 Father Ryan 20:32.55
172 Harris, Justin 11 Dickson Co. 20:33.21 109
173 Gonzalez, Alex 10 Florence Hig 20:33.62 110
174 Wiginton, Christopher 9 Randolph School 20:33.83 111
175 Custis, Ethan 9 Altamont 20:34.49
176 Griswold, John 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:34.68
177 Gargala, Zeke 9 Hoover 20:35.28
178 Cooke, Justin 9 Hoover 20:35.86
179 Flores, Juan 12 Tupelo High School 20:36.65 112
180 Summersell, Cole 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:36.98
181 Smith, Tyler 11 Thompson 20:38.16 113
182 Wright, Murphy 10 Homewood HS 20:38.43
183 Caldwell, Myles 9 BrentwoodH H 20:40.76 114
184 Haberstroh, James 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:40.84
185 Johnson, Ian 11 Bartlett Hig 20:42.10 115
186 Starkey, Austin 12 Dickson Co. 20:42.38 116
187 Greer, Jathon 10 Lawrence County HS 20:43.09 117
188 Walker, Austen 12 James Clemens 20:43.42
189 Henderson, Brayden 9 Brewer 20:44.83 118
190 Nichols, Kaden 12 Sparkman Hig 20:45.99
191 Shewmake, Ben 11 Oak Mountain HS 20:46.38
192 Walley, Houston 11 Oak Mountain HS 20:47.10
193 Montgomery, Ryan 10 Bartlett Hig 20:47.74
194 Ash, Brady 10 Oak Mountain HS 20:47.75
195 Pollard, Blake 9 Oak Mountain HS 20:47.96
196 Gray, Josh 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:49.13
197 Hargrove, Christian 9 Hoover 20:49.66
198 Tucker, Ben 11 Corinth High School 20:49.94 119
199 Buffaloe, Kyle 11 American Chr 20:50.25 120
200 Nguyen, Brandon 9 Hoover 20:51.20
201 Gass, Sam 11 Pope John Pa 20:51.22
202 Robinson, Jeffrey 11 Tupelo High School 20:52.46 121
203 Stevens, Jonathan 10 Tupelo High School 20:52.69 122
204 Judy, William 12 Hoover 20:54.61
205 Cleghorn, Jared 11 Helena High School 20:55.63 123
206 Tindal, Justin 12 Oak Mountain HS 20:56.13
207 Muscolino, Nicholas 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:57.15
208 Pierce, Jacob 9 Bartlett Hig 20:58.91
209 Turner, Kile 9 John Carroll 20:59.30 124
210 Gray, Sam 9 Spain Park 20:59.46
211 Corella, Sammy 9 McEachern Hi 21:00.84 125
212 Laden, Jack 9 Father Ryan 21:01.24
213 Jones, Daniel 9 Thompson 21:01.75 126
214 Franco, Manuel 12 Corinth High School 21:02.69 127
215 Woodard, Andrew 10 James Clemens 21:03.14
216 Walker, James Spain Park 21:03.29
217 Curtis, Grayson 10 Helena High School 21:03.78 128
218 McWilliams, Brien 10 Pope John Pa 21:04.27
219 Etheridge, Skyler 9 Oak Mountain HS 21:04.84
220 Chao, Esper 10 Randolph School 21:05.06 129
221 Fann, Sims 9 Randolph School 21:05.17 130
221 Sullivan, Cole 10 Oak Mountain HS 21:05.17
223 Macoy, Hollis 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:05.43
224 Hill, Thomas 10 Father Ryan 21:06.43
225 Sharp, Clint 10 Brewer 21:07.70 131
226 Johnson, Bishop 11 Homewood HS 21:07.72
227 Huffstetler, Jackson 12 Bartlett Hig 21:08.38
228 Leija, Sergio 9 McEachern Hi 21:08.47 132
229 Johnson, Cameron 9 McEachern Hi 21:10.12 133
230 Donegan, Ty 12 Dickson Co. 21:10.99 134
231 Arrington, Alex 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:12.35
232 Appel, Jared 10 James Clemens 21:14.78
233 Perez, Juan 11 John Carroll 21:17.35 135
234 Reddy, Nihal 10 Oak Mountain HS 21:19.90
235 Bowling, John Michael 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:20.54
236 Creel, Michael 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:20.94
237 Dodgen, Van 10 Randolph School 21:21.25 136
238 Wallace, Josh 11 BrentwoodH H 21:22.83 137
239 Kirkpatrick, David 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:23.65
240 Fain, Michael 9 Helena High School 21:23.74 138
241 Torres, Daniel 9 East Limesto 21:24.09 139
242 Temple, Hunter 11 West Blocton 21:24.42
243 Young, Nicolas 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:26.07
244 Stephens, Daniel 10 University S 21:26.56 140
245 Brouilette, Justin 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:27.04
246 Hodgson, David 10 American Chr 21:27.66 141
247 Babat, Zach 11 University S 21:29.55 142
248 Tautkus, Garrett 10 Oak Mountain HS 21:30.40
249 Khalaf, Salem 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:33.65
250 Dahl, Chase 10 Houston High School 21:34.36
251 Kent, Wyatt 9 Hoover 21:36.20
252 Whitenton, Nicholas 9 Tupelo High School 21:37.83
253 Medlin, Caleb 9 Bartlett Hig 21:38.28
254 Gorham, Harrison 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:38.68
255 Stephenson, Elijah 10 James Clemens 21:40.30
256 Carnaggio, Francisco 8 Altamont 21:41.58
257 Golden, Blake 11 Brewer 21:42.32 143
258 Jett, Luke 12 Buckhorn 21:42.94 144
259 Bearden, Joey 9 Hoover 21:43.53
260 Doe, Luke 9 Thompson 21:44.66 145
261 Mangels, Mark 11 Homewood HS 21:48.72
262 Haggerty, Randle 11 Tupelo High School 21:49.58
263 Cooke, Jeremy 9 Hoover 21:50.21
264 Woods, Samuel 12 Helena High School 21:50.26 146
265 Kidd, Phillip 9 Spain Park 21:51.87
266 Goodwin, Carter 10 Spain Park 21:52.20
267 Crainich, Nick 11 Thompson 21:55.33 147
268 McIntyre, Ruslan 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:58.13
269 Mclean, Xavier 11 BrentwoodH H 21:58.66 148
270 Taylor, Jacob 8 John Carroll 21:58.95 149
271 Sharp, Sheff 11 BrentwoodH H 22:00.29 150
272 Nance, Kallan 10 Huntsville HS 22:00.70 151
273 Ford, Nick 12 Spain Park 22:01.34
274 Izaguirre, Jonathan 9 McEachern Hi 22:03.07 152
275 Holley, Dillon 10 American Chr 22:04.05 153
276 Wetzel, Colby 11 Oak Mountain HS 22:05.27
277 Carraway, Ryan 10 Spain Park 22:05.91
278 McGilvary, Alex 9 West Blocton 22:06.48
279 Dembowski, Jonas 9 Oak Mountain HS 22:06.88
280 Clemons, Wesley 10 Buckhorn 22:07.02 154
281 Bradford, William 11 Tupelo High School 22:09.15
282 Fitts, Bailey 9 Tupelo High School 22:10.52
283 Folsom, Austin 9 Helena High School 22:11.99 155
284 Cross, Brady 9 Lawrence County HS 22:12.04 156
285 Karp, Jay 11 University S 22:12.66 157
286 Garrett, Gage 9 Bartlett Hig 22:12.99
287 Harwell, Brandon 9 Hoover 22:14.43
288 Seton, Alex 10 Mountain Brook HS 22:14.49
289 Galloway, William 11 Mountain Brook HS 22:14.98
290 Myers, Stuart 10 University S 22:15.00 158
291 Henley, Jackson 9 Austin 22:18.07 159
292 Hernbeck, Noah 11 BrentwoodH H 22:18.10 160
293 Torres, Gabriel 11 East Limesto 22:18.47 161
294 Dickson, Josh 11 Helena High School 22:18.66 162
295 Symms, Will 10 Helena High School 22:19.24 163
296 Hamrick, Matthew 10 Altamont 22:19.48
297 Villaflor, Justin 9 Corinth High School 22:20.53 164
298 Teeters, Jacob 11 Oak Mountain HS 22:21.24
299 Brown, Cameron 9 Brewer 22:21.67 165
300 Hill, Wheeler 10 Lawrence County HS 22:22.30 166
301 Mayo, Donovan 11 Thompson 22:23.28 167
302 Pinckard, Ian 11 Hoover 22:24.69
303 Miller, Aaron 10 Altamont 22:25.71
304 Wakefield, Dawson Haleyville H 22:26.27
305 ngyuen, josh 10 Houston High School 22:26.86
306 Lovelace, Jacob 9 Lawrence County HS 22:28.49 168
307 Davis, Noah 10 Tupelo High School 22:29.59
308 Allen, Gavin 12 Spain Park 22:30.90
309 Sinoja, Kishan 11 Houston High School 22:31.84
310 Beckman, Sam 10 Hoover 22:33.20
311 George, Samuel 12 St Bernard 22:33.54
312 Martin, Dylan 10 American Chr 22:35.33 169
313 Roney, Brooks 9 Homewood HS 22:37.37
314 Zibas, Carter 10 Pope John Pa 22:38.37
315 Sayer, Pablo 9 East Limesto 22:39.17 170
316 Begg, Jason 9 Oak Mountain HS 22:40.84
317 Bouma-Sims, Jacob 12 Homewood HS 22:40.92
318 Woods, Curtis 12 Helena High School 22:41.78
319 Bella, Sean 10 John Carroll 22:42.14 171
320 Kessler, William 9 Randolph School 22:42.18 172
321 Pugh, Jacob 9 John Carroll 22:43.86 173
322 Brake, John 7 Florence Hig 22:45.13 174
323 Gray, Cooper 10 Oak Mountain HS 22:46.53
324 Andy, Zeng 9 Bartlett Hig 22:46.59
325 Lancaster, James 9 Oak Mountain HS 22:46.71
326 Flemming, Christian 10 John Carroll 22:50.01 175
327 Erbe, Augie 10 Florence Hig 22:50.74 176
328 Moore, Jentzen 7 Holy Spirit 22:50.84
329 Taylor, Luke 9 West Blocton 22:56.05
330 Davis, Stephen 8 Tupelo High School 22:56.41
331 Nguyen, Austin 12 Tupelo High School 22:56.50
332 Payne, Dustyn 9 Thompson 22:57.57
333 Koleas, Paul 11 BrentwoodH H 22:59.86 177
334 Smith, Isaac 9 Athens High School 23:00.95
335 Davis, Nick 10 Tupelo High School 23:02.07
336 West, Josh 9 Brewer 23:03.32 178
337 Edwards, Jordan 10 Corinth High School 23:04.90
338 Williams, Alex 9 Holy Spirit 23:06.63
339 Smyly, Clayton 10 Helena High School 23:07.29
340 Borden, Caleb 10 Buckhorn 23:07.36 179
341 Tamburello, Matthew 9 Oak Mountain HS 23:08.20
342 Monroe, Caleb 12 Muscle Shoals High 23:08.31 180
343 Allen, Drew 10 Florence Hig 23:09.42 181
343 Ruelas, Roberto 10 Lawrence County HS 23:09.42 182
345 Grigsby, Zach Dickson Co. 23:11.92 183
346 McCloskey, Sam 11 Oak Mountain HS 23:12.97
347 Brashier, Campbell 6 Westminster 23:14.05
348 Williamson, Cole 10 Harding Academy 23:15.75 184
349 Medlin, Tucker 9 Muscle Shoals High 23:16.93 185
350 Thomson, Adrian 10 Buckhorn 23:17.17 186
351 Renner, Camden 7 Westminster 23:19.21
352 Chambers, Colton 9 East Limesto 23:22.77 187
353 Bollen, Nathan 11 University S 23:23.03
354 Crawford, Colin 12 American Chr 23:26.07 188
355 Jennings, Tanner Muscle Shoals High 23:27.05 189
356 Brakefield, James 10 Helena High School 23:27.17
357 Frank, Quinn 10 Helena High School 23:32.67
358 Harrison, Clifford 10 Father Ryan 23:33.37
359 Moore, Nash 7 West Blocton 23:36.57
360 Lewis, Phillip 10 Thompson 23:37.41
361 Eslick, Ian 12 Austin 23:49.94 190
362 Kelley, Matthew 11 Buckhorn 23:49.99 191
363 Frazier, Alvin Spain Park 23:50.47
364 Hicks, Joshua 10 Muscle Shoals High 23:50.90 192
365 Blocher, Peyton 9 Oak Mountain HS 23:51.72
366 Boone, Jackson 11 Hoover 23:52.39
367 Nguyen, Joe 11 Austin 23:52.99 193
368 Williams, Brandon 8 Deshler High School 23:53.48 194
369 Portante, Nicky 9 Oak Mountain HS 23:56.10
370 Thompson, Jack 9 Spain Park 23:58.23
371 Esposito, Jacob 10 James Clemens 24:00.59
372 Negast, Luke 7 Westminster 24:01.77
373 Fowler, Zachary 12 Buckhorn 24:02.52
374 Lewis, Jake 12 Muscle Shoals High 24:02.83 195
375 Strickland, Jackson 10 Corinth High School 24:04.08
376 Holt, Jacari 11 Florence Hig 24:10.36 196
377 Baker, Alex 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:10.39
378 Booker, Bo 11 Muscle Shoals High 24:12.64 197
379 Love, Jackson 11 Huntsville HS 24:12.99 198
380 Tapscott, Bradley 9 Austin 24:13.58 199
381 Webber, Boyd 10 Harding Academy 24:19.63 200
382 Brown, Tyler 10 Bartlett Hig 24:22.04
383 Hayes, Luke 9 Westminster 24:22.43
384 Potts, Nate 9 Bartlett Hig 24:23.69
385 Ellis, Jared 12 James Clemens 24:34.97
386 Gonzalez, Osiel 10 Austin 24:35.38 201
387 Ellis, Austin 10 Harding Academy 24:39.82 202
388 Stoker, Tyler 11 Helena High School 24:46.30
389 Wood, Harrison 9 Hoover 24:58.19
390 Lenderman, Ryan 10 Helena High School 25:02.92
391 Wiginton, Alex 10 Muscle Shoals High 25:04.41 203
392 Russell, River 7 Deshler High School 25:04.93 204
393 Marsh, Nicholas 11 Huntsville HS 25:12.41 205
394 Lynch, Tyler 9 Hoover 25:17.01
395 Whetstone, Wesley 10 Spain Park 25:18.15
396 Abudu, Michael 10 McEachern Hi 25:18.48
397 Purdy, Grayson 10 Harding Academy 25:19.97 206
398 Harb, Anthony 8 John Carroll 25:41.06 207
399 Duggar, Ryan 9 Spain Park 25:41.35
400 Vinson, Landry 9 McEachern Hi 25:45.24
401 Sears, Derrick 7 Columbia 25:47.04
402 Mgbeke, Dion 11 McEachern Hi 26:02.23
403 Brown, Cody 10 Austin 26:29.58 208
404 Cook, Foster 9 University S 26:33.93
405 Sullivan, John 11 Austin 26:35.16 209
406 Stanford, Peyton 12 Harding Academy 26:47.42 210
407 Miller, Riley Haleyville H 26:53.64
408 Osborn, Jason 9 James Clemens 27:06.41
409 Harrison, Ben 9 Helena High School 27:11.91
410 Burbridge, Dakota 9 Hoover 27:17.22
411 Gordan, Jackson 10 Thompson 27:20.31
412 Blaxton, Lane 10 Lawrence County HS 27:22.89
413 Dixon, Tyler 9 Sparkman Hig 27:28.50
414 Fowler, Micheal 10 Deshler High School 27:29.26 211
415 Hart, Cameron 12 Sparkman Hig 27:29.76
416 Linder, Wade 12 Harding Academy 27:55.08 212
417 Darnall, Jake 10 Harding Academy 28:04.17 213
418 Davis, Jonah 7 East Limesto 28:06.21 214
419 Willingham, Christopher 7 East Limesto 28:10.59 215
420 Nelson, Liam 10 Sparkman Hig 28:14.57
421 Jeffreys, Colson 7 Deshler High School 28:16.47 216
422 L'Antigua, Alex 11 James Clemens 28:52.38
423 Crafton, Alex 7 East Limesto 29:15.89 217
424 Darnell, Austin 9 Hazel Green 29:19.21
425 Pilkinton, Auburn 8 Deshler High School 29:26.56 218
426 Diggins, Jarmil 10 Tuscaloosa County 29:38.11
427 Buckner, Brayden 7 Deshler High School 29:43.86 219
428 Kimbrough, Austin 7 Deshler High School 30:15.31 220
429 Miller, Gavin Haleyville H 30:52.23
430 Aday, Caleb 7 Deshler High School 30:58.26
431 Bernard, Brandon 7 Deshler High School 31:07.47
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mountain Brook HS 38 1 2 7 11 17 22 23
Total Time: 1:27:53.14
Average: 17:34.63
2 Christian Brothers High S 98 3 13 15 20 47
Total Time: 1:29:59.72
Average: 17:59.95
3 Homewood HS 107 4 19 25 29 30 39 49
Total Time: 1:30:12.00
Average: 18:02.40
4 Hoover 108 6 9 26 31 36 37 41
Total Time: 1:30:18.93
Average: 18:03.79
5 James Clemens 155 5 8 24 45 73 87 102
Total Time: 1:31:26.40
Average: 18:17.28
6 Spain Park 187 10 12 51 53 61 76 83
Total Time: 1:32:32.80
Average: 18:30.56
7 Father Ryan High School 191 14 21 42 56 58 62 71
Total Time: 1:32:44.29
Average: 18:32.86
8 Scottsboro HS 192 16 28 34 44 70 72 86
Total Time: 1:32:26.56
Average: 18:29.32
9 Houston High School 195 27 35 40 43 50 52 64
Total Time: 1:32:26.46
Average: 18:29.30
10 Oak Mountain HS 249 18 38 59 60 74 80 84
Total Time: 1:34:04.75
Average: 18:48.95
11 Vestavia Hills HS 265 32 46 57 63 67 96 104
Total Time: 1:34:27.23
Average: 18:53.45
12 Bartlett High School 339 33 65 69 82 90 94 115
Total Time: 1:36:24.65
Average: 19:16.93
13 Corinth High School 460 48 92 100 101 119 127 164
Total Time: 1:40:13.56
Average: 20:02.72
14 McEachern High School 482 54 66 105 125 132 133 152
Total Time: 1:40:49.27
Average: 20:09.86
15 Tupelo High School 489 81 93 95 108 112 121 122
Total Time: 1:41:10.12
Average: 20:14.03
16 Dickson Co. High School 498 77 97 99 109 116 134 183
Total Time: 1:41:24.15
Average: 20:16.83
17 Thompson 550 78 88 113 126 145 147 167
Total Time: 1:42:52.35
Average: 20:34.47
18 University School of Nash 590 98 103 107 140 142 157 158
Total Time: 1:44:13.19
Average: 20:50.64
19 BrentwoodH High School 624 75 114 137 148 150 160 177
Total Time: 1:45:28.20
Average: 21:05.64
20 Lawrence County HS 624 79 106 117 156 166 168 182
Total Time: 1:45:17.99
Average: 21:03.60
21 Buckhorn 636 68 91 144 154 179 186 191
Total Time: 1:46:14.69
Average: 21:14.94
22 American Christian Academ 672 89 120 141 153 169 188
Total Time: 1:46:54.80
Average: 21:22.96
23 Randolph School 678 111 129 130 136 172
Total Time: 1:46:47.49
Average: 21:21.50
24 Helena High School 690 123 128 138 146 155 162 163
Total Time: 1:47:25.40
Average: 21:29.08
25 Huntsville HS 694 55 85 151 198 205
Total Time: 1:50:14.67
Average: 22:02.94
26 Brewer 735 118 131 143 165 178
Total Time: 1:48:59.84
Average: 21:47.97
27 John Carroll Catholic Hig 752 124 135 149 171 173 175 207
Total Time: 1:49:41.60
Average: 21:56.32
28 Florence High School 837 110 174 176 181 196
Total Time: 1:53:29.27
Average: 22:41.86
29 East Limestone High Schoo 871 139 161 170 187 214 215 217
Total Time: 1:57:50.71
Average: 23:34.15
30 Muscle Shoals High 941 180 185 189 192 195 197 203
Total Time: 1:57:46.02
Average: 23:33.21
31 Austin 942 159 190 193 199 201 208 209
Total Time: 1:58:49.96
Average: 23:46.00
32 Harding Academy 1002 184 200 202 206 210 212 213
Total Time: 2:04:22.59
Average: 24:52.52
33 Deshler High School 1043 194 204 211 216 218 219 220
Total Time: 2:14:10.70
Average: 26:50.14
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·40532 views
History for Chickasaw Trails Cross Country Invitational
Show 9 more
|