Invited groups |
2016Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2016 Results - Chickasaw Trails Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: Xpress Timing Xpress Timing - Contractor License 9/10/2016
16th Annual Chickasaw Trails Invitational 2016 - 9/10/2016
Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club
Oakville Indian Mounds Park
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Sm School Gi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Tarwater, Hannah 11 Whitesburg C 19:36.26 2
2 Daniel, Caroline 12 Harpeth Hall School 20:01.56
3 Daniel, Caroline 12 Harpeth Hall School 20:01.56 4
5 Massey, Alex 9 Harpeth Hall School 20:20.20 6
5 McHan, Lauren 12 JB Pennington 20:27.70
6 Moon, Phoebe 11 Wilson High School 20:46.51
7 Singleton, Elizabeth 12 Harpeth Hall School 20:24.79 8
7 Hunter, Katherine 11 Randolph School 20:47.59
8 Hill, Julianne 10 Madison Academy 20:53.46
9 Mami, Leahrose 11 St Bernard 20:58.43
9 McHan, Lauren 12 JB Pennington 20:27.70 10
11 Moon, Phoebe 11 Wilson High School 20:46.51 12
13 Hunter, Katherine 11 Randolph School 20:47.59 14
14 Amerson, Ally 9 Hatton 21:16.90
15 Baioni, Melissa 11 Harpeth Hall School 21:24.81
15 Hill, Julianne 10 Madison Academy 20:53.46 16
17 Mami, Leahrose 11 St Bernard 20:58.43 18
17 Edge, Ivy 10 St Bernard 21:27.31
19 Stucky, Caroline 11 Randolph School 20:59.40 20
19 Smith, Claire 12 Harpeth Hall School 21:31.30
21 Lipperd, Sarah Kate 11 Westminster 21:00.59 22
21 Biffle, Jaycee 9 Rogers 21:40.37
23 Murray, Mary Allen 10 Altamont 21:10.90 24
25 Anderson, Alexa Clare 10 Harpeth Hall School 21:53.82
25 Evans, Zoe 11 Randolph School 21:16.73 26
26 Terry, Sadie 9 Cold Springs 22:00.85
27 Amerson, Ally 9 Hatton 21:16.90 28
28 Hoaglund, Katie 9 Westminster 22:06.23
29 Baioni, Melissa 11 Harpeth Hall School 21:24.81 29
30 Donaldson, Aly 10 Haleyville H 22:13.70
31 Summers, Caroline 7 Whitesburg C 21:26.98 31
33 Edge, Ivy 10 St Bernard 21:27.31 33
33 Hutchens, Sara 10 Randolph School 22:24.55
34 Childress, Kailyn 7 Brindlee Mountain 22:30.43
35 Barton, Talia 11 University S 21:28.85 35
35 Medina, Lizbeth 9 St Bernard 22:35.52
37 Smith, Claire 12 Harpeth Hall School 21:31.30
37 Jackson, Alyssa 9 Cold Springs 22:37.29
38 Muck, Merritt 11 Winfield Cit 22:40.22
39 Hudson, Emma 8 Randolph School 21:34.76 36
39 Akridge, Ava 8 Cold Springs 22:40.44
41 Biffle, Jaycee 9 Rogers 21:40.37 38
42 Pierce, Emily 10 Whitesburg C 22:48.99
43 Pitts, Anna 12 Holy Spirit 21:46.14 40
43 Edge, Jaden 12 St Bernard 22:52.29
44 Light, Zoe 10 University S 22:52.88
45 Stack, Isabel 12 University S 21:48.52 42
45 Mailapur, Nisha 10 Randolph School 22:53.58
47 Eziekel, Kasey 8 Colbert Heights 21:50.54 44
47 Sanders, Claire 9 St Bernard 22:56.85
48 Serrano, Jacky 11 JB Pennington 22:58.82
49 Anderson, Alexa Clare 10 Harpeth Hall School 21:53.82
50 Joiner, Kelleigh 8 Pisgah High School 23:04.28
51 Terry, Sadie 9 Cold Springs 22:00.85 46
51 Taymon, Grace 8 Brindlee Mountain 23:08.54
52 Evans, Jaya 9 Randolph School 23:19.21
53 Holmberg, Lori 11 Lexington 22:03.42 48
54 Stackpole, Bay 8 Altamont 23:27.00
55 Hoaglund, Katie 9 Westminster 22:06.23 50
57 McCoy, Megan 8 West Blocton 22:07.87 52
57 Renfrow, Emily 12 Vina High School 23:35.36
59 Lemons, Camilla 11 Westminster 23:42.78
59 Donaldson, Aly 10 Haleyville H 22:13.70 54
60 Wilson, Elizabeth Grace 11 Pisgah High School 23:43.79
61 Mitchell, Alyssa 11 Lexington 22:18.47 56
61 Adcox, Morgan 12 Sipsey Valle 23:44.40
63 Crider, Brooke 8 Cold Springs 22:21.92 58
64 Murner, Mary Alice 7 Deshler High School 23:52.99
65 Hutchens, Sara 10 Randolph School 22:24.55
65 Sapp, Mary Kate 9 Hatton 23:54.32
66 Roberts, Lillie 8 Colbert Heights 24:06.03
67 Childress, Kailyn 7 Brindlee Mountain 22:30.43 60
69 Medina, Lizbeth 9 St Bernard 22:35.52 62
69 Jackson, Shelby 10 Harding Academy 24:08.95
70 Worrell, Makayla 11 Northside 24:09.63
71 Adams, Taylor 11 Wilson High School 22:36.65 64
73 Jackson, Alyssa 9 Cold Springs 22:37.29 66
74 Marchant, Icsel 9 Haleyville H 24:18.15
75 Muck, Merritt 11 Winfield Cit 22:40.22 68
77 Akridge, Ava 8 Cold Springs 22:40.44 69
77 Easterling, Chloe 9 Rogers 24:28.21
79 Bretherick, Maria 10 Wilson High School 22:43.21 71
80 Baty, Elizabeth 11 Vina High School 24:34.88
81 Petrovic, Sophie 10 Holy Spirit 22:43.80 73
81 Lopez, Neidyn 7 Hatton 24:38.06
82 Essman, Kathleen 10 West Blocton 24:39.14
83 Pierce, Emily 10 Whitesburg C 22:48.99 75
83 Rice, Kaywin 12 West Blocton 24:40.38
84 Perez, Dominga 10 JB Pennington 24:43.71
85 Edge, Jaden 12 St Bernard 22:52.29 76
85 Stewart, Savanah 8 Winfield Cit 24:44.80
87 Light, Zoe 10 University S 22:52.88 78
87 Sapp, Anna 8 Hatton 24:46.50
89 Mailapur, Nisha 10 Randolph School 22:53.58
90 Grosso, Valerie 10 Lexington 24:50.80
91 Chaburd, Gracie 7 East Lawrenc 24:52.26
91 Smith, Adrian 10 St Bernard 22:55.03
93 Sanders, Claire 9 St Bernard 22:56.85
93 Hembree, Briley 9 Pisgah High School 24:57.45
94 Terry, Savannah 10 Deshler High School 25:02.95
95 Serrano, Jacky 11 JB Pennington 22:58.82 80
97 Faulk, Rachel 11 Westminster 23:02.24 82
99 Joiner, Kelleigh 8 Pisgah High School 23:04.28 84
99 Patterson, Elizabeth 9 Altamont 25:13.15
101 Karam, Shriya 10 University S 25:14.67
101 Taymon, Grace 8 Brindlee Mountain 23:08.54 86
103 Evans, Jaya 9 Randolph School 23:19.21
103 York, Kristen 9 Pisgah High School 25:24.66
104 Aranda, Alondra 9 Hatton 25:28.55
105 Peek, Lauren 9 Pisgah High School 25:30.81
105 Woo, Lilly 9 University S 23:25.14 87
106 Thome, Hannah 10 Madison Academy 25:30.84
107 Stackpole, Bay 8 Altamont 23:27.00 89
107 Burns, Leah 11 Wilson High School 25:41.13
108 Brantley, Robin 10 Winfield Cit 25:46.82
109 Miller, Ravyn 7 Lauderdale County 23:31.48 91
109 Fletcher, Stacie 11 Bibb County 25:49.37
111 O'Malley, Katie 9 Rogers 23:33.79 93
113 Renfrow, Emily 12 Vina High School 23:35.36 95
114 Hurst, Reagen 11 East Lawrenc 25:51.61
115 Beuter, Betsy 11 Harpeth Hall School 23:36.90
116 Hawes, Hannah 9 Pisgah High School 25:56.76
117 Lemons, Camilla 11 Westminster 23:42.78 96
119 Kessler, Katie 12 Randolph School 26:03.01
119 Wilson, Elizabeth Grace 11 Pisgah High School 23:43.79 98
121 Adcox, Morgan 12 Sipsey Valle 23:44.40 100
123 Rich, Angelina 10 Rogers 23:51.08 102
123 Absher, Misty 12 JB Pennington 26:14.43
125 Roberts, Hayle 9 Colbert Heights 26:43.13
125 Richards, Emma 8 Deshler High School 23:52.63 104
126 Hudry, Juliana 8 Decatur Heri 26:44.01
127 Murner, Mary Alice 7 Deshler High School 23:52.99 106
127 Barnard, Meadow 7 Brindlee Mountain 26:51.74
129 Sapp, Mary Kate 9 Hatton 23:54.32 108
130 Avelar, Jasmine 9 Brindlee Mountain 27:01.64
131 Roberts, Lillie 8 Colbert Heights 24:06.03 110
133 Draper, Kelsey 12 Pisgah High School 24:07.16 112
133 Price, Madelynn 10 Rogers 27:15.35
134 Wesson, Lindsay 10 Sipsey Valle 27:16.17
135 Chism, Kaylee 9 Winfield Cit 24:08.04 114
137 Jackson, Shelby 10 Harding Academy 24:08.95 116
137 Aaron, Anna 9 Haleyville H 27:26.25
138 Goodpastor, Taylor 12 West Morgan 27:27.13
139 Worrell, Makayla 11 Northside 24:09.63 118
141 Knight, Sarah 11 University S 24:10.11
141 Lakhanpal, Amrita 10 Altamont 27:43.64
142 Godat, Charlotte 9 Harding Academy 27:48.11
143 Powell, Audrey 11 Harding Academy 27:51.54
143 Foster, Katie 10 Colbert Heights 24:12.28 120
144 Ralios, Melisa 10 JB Pennington 27:56.30
145 Forsythe, Valerie 9 Wilson High School 24:15.66 121
145 LeBlanc, Emma 10 University S 28:01.32
146 Sellars, Dakota 7 Deshler High School 28:04.93
147 Marchant, Icsel 9 Haleyville H 24:18.15 123
149 Brown, Kayla 9 Sipsey Valle 24:18.38 125
150 Sottosanti, Alexa 11 Altamont 28:20.42
151 Orr, Lucy 8 Decatur Heri 28:27.94
151 Cooper, Carrie 9 Brindlee Mountain 24:19.90 127
153 Easterling, Chloe 9 Rogers 24:28.21 128
153 Pitman, Rachel 12 Sipsey Valle 28:32.91
155 Kirkland, Chantzley 7 Brindlee Mountain 24:28.64 129
155 Williams, Allison 7 Holy Spirit 28:36.22
157 Farris, Emily 11 Haleyville H 24:32.62 131
157 Owens, Jadyn 11 West Morgan 29:16.42
158 Tryon, Tessa 11 Bibb County 29:25.54
159 Baty, Elizabeth 11 Vina High School 24:34.88 133
160 Graves, Skylar 7 Madison County 29:33.21
161 Lopez, Neidyn 7 Hatton 24:38.06 135
162 Lovelace, Katelynn 10 Colbert Heights 29:35.82
163 Essman, Kathleen 10 West Blocton 24:39.14 137
163 Copeland, Jade 11 Colbert Heights 29:36.17
164 Liles, Meagan 12 Bibb County 29:43.81
165 Rice, Kaywin 12 West Blocton 24:40.38 139
165 Goode, Joslyn 10 Bibb County 29:47.86
166 Templeton, Lexi 10 Sipsey Valle 29:48.70
167 Moore, Tamesha 10 Bibb County 30:17.41
167 Perez, Dominga 10 JB Pennington 24:43.71 141
169 Stewart, Savanah 8 Winfield Cit 24:44.80 143
169 Farley, Ashley 10 Northside 30:28.90
170 Butler, Sophie 7 Lauderdale County 30:45.82
171 Thomas, MaKenzie 10 Vina High School 31:12.53
171 White, Sophia 8 Madison County 24:45.53 145
173 Sapp, Anna 8 Hatton 24:46.50 146
174 Nichols, Hope 10 Northside 31:51.55
175 Lerch, Hannah 9 Wilson High School 24:50.42
175 Bruns, Kierra 7 Colbert Heights 31:58.68
176 Smith, Carsen 10 Madison Academy 31:59.88
177 Garner, Cecilia 10 Pisgah High School 24:50.49 147
179 Grosso, Valerie 10 Lexington 24:50.80 149
180 Hill, Trista 9 Lauderdale County 32:08.04
181 Chaburd, Gracie 7 East Lawrenc 24:52.26
182 Dukes, Mikaela 7 West Blocton 32:16.03
183 Lanier, Dara 7 Brindlee Mountain 24:55.36
184 Chappell, Ann 11 Decatur Heri 33:20.48
185 Foust, Abby 10 Mars Hill Bible 33:36.33
185 Hembree, Briley 9 Pisgah High School 24:57.45
186 Swindle, Brooke 11 Northside 33:52.12
187 Terry, Savannah 10 Deshler High School 25:02.95 151
187 Martin, Michelle 10 Bibb County 35:03.55
189 Yedla, Arya 11 Randolph School 25:06.03
191 Christian, Grace 7 Colbert Heights 25:08.77 152
192 Altman, Eva 8 Holy Spirit 36:19.98
193 Gaitan-Wolfe, Sofia 9 Altamont 25:10.32 154
193 Vest, Bethanie 11 Danville Hig 39:57.43
195 Hoaglund, Lauren 11 Westminster 25:10.80
197 Patterson, Elizabeth 9 Altamont 25:13.15 155
199 Humphres, Anna Belle 10 Vina High School 25:13.61 157
201 Karam, Shriya 10 University S 25:14.67
203 Green, Makenzie 10 Deshler High School 25:22.48 158
205 York, Kristen 9 Pisgah High School 25:24.66
207 Aranda, Alondra 9 Hatton 25:28.55
209 Peek, Lauren 9 Pisgah High School 25:30.81
211 Thome, Hannah 10 Madison Academy 25:30.84 160
213 Burns, Leah 11 Wilson High School 25:41.13
215 Brantley, Robin 10 Winfield Cit 25:46.82 161
217 Fletcher, Stacie 11 Bibb County 25:49.37 163
219 Barnowski, Dylan 8 Brindlee Mountain 25:50.11
221 McKay, Laurel 9 University S 25:50.31
223 Burrow, Abi 10 Cold Springs 25:50.68
225 Sanders, Tatianna 9 Altamont 25:51.21
227 Hurst, Reagen 11 East Lawrenc 25:51.61
229 Brannon, Ema-Lee 10 Haleyville H 25:52.38 164
231 Hawes, Hannah 9 Pisgah High School 25:56.76
233 Barfield, Megan 11 Madison County 26:00.42 166
235 Henson, Zoe 7 Colbert Heights 26:00.81
237 Kessler, Katie 12 Randolph School 26:03.01
239 Purifoy, Dalyla 12 Bibb County 26:04.43 168
241 Saft, Virginia 11 Randolph School 26:06.20
243 Smith, Breanna 10 JB Pennington 26:08.81 169
245 Absher, Misty 12 JB Pennington 26:14.43
247 Richburg, Hannah 9 Westminster 26:22.60
249 Roberts, Hayle 9 Colbert Heights 26:43.13
251 Hudry, Juliana 8 Decatur Heri 26:44.01 171
253 Barnard, Meadow 7 Brindlee Mountain 26:51.74
255 Harp, Hailey 11 Lexington 26:52.56 172
257 Serrano, Marlen 12 JB Pennington 26:52.88
259 Avelar, Jasmine 9 Brindlee Mountain 27:01.64
261 Roberts, Alana 8 Colbert Heights 27:01.90
263 Decker, Zoie 8 Brindlee Mountain 27:02.38
265 Price, Madelynn 10 Rogers 27:15.35
267 Wesson, Lindsay 10 Sipsey Valle 27:16.17 174
269 Posey, Paige 12 JB Pennington 27:23.59
271 Robinson, Deanna 10 West Morgan 27:25.70 176
273 Aaron, Anna 9 Haleyville H 27:26.25
275 Goodpastor, Taylor 12 West Morgan 27:27.13 178
277 McKnight, Brandi 12 Sipsey Valle 27:28.01 179
279 Guru, Maya 10 Altamont 27:30.70
281 Lakhanpal, Amrita 10 Altamont 27:43.64
283 Godat, Charlotte 9 Harding Academy 27:48.11 181
285 Powell, Audrey 11 Harding Academy 27:51.54 183
287 Ralios, Melisa 10 JB Pennington 27:56.30
289 LeBlanc, Emma 10 University S 28:01.32
291 Sellars, Dakota 7 Deshler High School 28:04.93
293 Hoyt, Anna 10 Altamont 28:10.58
295 Whitson, Katelyn Berry High School 28:13.69
297 Wilkes, Morgen 9 Winfield Cit 28:16.72
299 Sottosanti, Alexa 11 Altamont 28:20.42
301 Orr, Lucy 8 Decatur Heri 28:27.94 185
303 Wilson, Jodi 10 Holy Spirit 28:30.84 187
305 Pitman, Rachel 12 Sipsey Valle 28:32.91
307 Barksdale, Erin 9 Sipsey Valle 28:35.32
309 Williams, Allison 7 Holy Spirit 28:36.22 188
311 Clements, Lillie 9 Whitesburg C 29:00.47 189
313 Owens, Jadyn 11 West Morgan 29:16.42 191
315 Tryon, Tessa 11 Bibb County 29:25.54 193
317 Gardner, Laura Lacy 10 Altamont 29:28.27
319 Graves, Skylar 7 Madison County 29:33.21 195
321 Takeshita, Emily 10 Madison County 29:34.76 196
323 Lovelace, Katelynn 10 Colbert Heights 29:35.82
325 Copeland, Jade 11 Colbert Heights 29:36.17
327 Liles, Meagan 12 Bibb County 29:43.81 197
329 Goode, Joslyn 10 Bibb County 29:47.86
331 Templeton, Lexi 10 Sipsey Valle 29:48.70
333 Moore, Tamesha 10 Bibb County 30:17.41
335 Simon, Anna 9 Holy Spirit 30:24.59
337 Farley, Ashley 10 Northside 30:28.90 199
339 Butler, Sophie 7 Lauderdale County 30:45.82 201
341 Thomas, MaKenzie 10 Vina High School 31:12.53 202
343 Dixon, Mya 12 Bibb County 31:14.53
345 Smith, Cheyanne 11 Lexington 31:29.16
347 Nichols, Hope 10 Northside 31:51.55 204
349 Bruns, Kierra 7 Colbert Heights 31:58.68
351 Smith, Carsen 10 Madison Academy 31:59.88 206
353 Pace, Katrina 10 Deshler High School 32:02.77
355 Camatti, Alexandra 11 Northside 32:04.20 207
357 Ailonu, Chidimma 10 Holy Spirit 32:07.99
359 Hill, Trista 9 Lauderdale County 32:08.04 209
361 Reach, Leslie 10 West Blocton 32:15.92 210
363 Dukes, Mikaela 7 West Blocton 32:16.03
365 Alston, Mattie 8 Bibb County 33:18.78
367 Chappell, Ann 11 Decatur Heri 33:20.48 212
369 Foust, Abby 10 Mars Hill Bible 33:36.33
371 Swindle, Brooke 11 Northside 33:52.12
373 Martin, Michelle 10 Bibb County 35:03.55
375 Hill, JacQualyn 11 Bibb County 35:03.66
377 Hyatt, Maddie 10 Brindlee Mountain 35:32.33
379 Miller, McKendree 10 Danville Hig 35:35.27 214
381 Medina, Angie 10 Harding Academy 35:50.83 215
383 Altman, Eva 8 Holy Spirit 36:19.98
385 Vest, Bethanie 11 Danville Hig 39:57.43 217
387 Fuller, Susan 12 Danville Hig 40:08.81 219
389 Hale, Nicole 8 Lexington 40:59.64
390 Smith, Jazmine 8 Lauderdale County 42:29.80 220
391 Miller, Reagan 10 Rogers 44:26.20
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Lg School Bo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Hasty, Brodey 11 BrentwoodH H 15:30.69 1
1 Vroon, Taylor 12 BrentwoodH H 15:30.69 2
3 Thompson, Scott 11 BrentwoodH H 15:34.48 3
4 Vroon, Jackson 12 BrentwoodH H 15:34.88 4
5 Cheeseman, Carter 10 BrentwoodA Academy 15:45.02 5
6 Holliday, Davis 11 BrentwoodA Academy 15:48.97 6
7 Stone, Will 10 Homewood HS 15:59.58 7
8 Lee, Brandon DeMarcus 10 Thompson 16:10.18 8
9 McDonough, Tommy 12 Hoover 16:13.92 9
10 Hutchinson, Bryce 10 Vestavia Hills HS 16:15.15 10
11 Dodson, Andrew 12 Huntsville HS 16:15.92 11
12 Makemson, Meyer 12 Independence 16:15.94 12
13 Porter, Matthew 10 BrentwoodA Academy 16:19.88 13
14 Slaughter, Charlie 11 Mountain Brook HS 16:22.51 14
15 Clunan, Jack 12 Father Ryan 16:27.09 15
16 McCrackin, John 11 Hoover 16:27.47 16
17 Smith, Colton 12 Scottsboro HS 16:29.66 17
18 Rumore, John Paul 12 Hoover 16:31.95 18
19 Harwell, Hunter 10 Mountain Brook HS 16:33.22 19
20 Linder, Michael 11 Collierville 16:34.75 20
21 Heithcock, Quinn 10 BrentwoodH H 16:34.92 21
22 VanDeren, Adam 12 Collierville 16:35.86 22
23 Selden, Paul 12 Homewood HS 16:38.60 23
24 Bullock, Will 11 Kennesaw Mountain 16:39.80 24
25 Reynolds, Max 12 BrentwoodH H 16:40.57 25
26 Conricode, Jonathan 11 Father Ryan 16:41.19 26
27 Flynn, Noah 10 Saint John P 16:44.29 27
28 LaCroix, Harold 12 Independence 16:48.21 28
29 Smith, Will 12 Homewood HS 16:48.58 29
30 Franklin, Silas 10 Smiths Station 16:53.05 30
31 Leventry, Joe 11 Hoover 16:53.18 31
32 Hendry, Andrew 11 Independence 16:55.82 32
33 Waters, Russell 11 Huntsville HS 17:02.62 33
34 McMillan, Matthew 10 BrentwoodA Academy 17:03.19 34
35 Limon, Esteban 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:04.64 35
36 Lamb, Colin 12 Fred J. Page 17:04.69 36
37 Riley, Griffin 12 Mountain Brook HS 17:05.77 37
38 Robinson, Rhett 12 Corinth High School 17:05.87 38
39 Leary, Alex 11 Hoover 17:05.97 39
40 Trower, Charlie 8 Spain Park 17:07.14 40
41 Briant, Jared 11 Collierville 17:07.55 41
42 Harman, Tyler 11 Smiths Station 17:08.01 42
43 Warner, Jacob 10 Spain Park 17:08.58 43
44 Galloway, John 11 Mountain Brook HS 17:09.24 44
45 Toland, Peter 12 Huntsville HS 17:09.55 45
46 Denning, Gram 10 Mountain Brook HS 17:10.32 46
47 Payne, George 10 BrentwoodA Academy 17:12.39 47
48 Knapp, Ryan 11 Father Ryan 17:12.51 48
49 Aikens, Caleb 11 Cookeville H 17:12.72
50 Davis, Trey 11 Kennesaw Mountain 17:16.82 49
51 Cox, Cameron 11 Huntsville HS 17:19.37 50
52 Bedell, Walton 10 Mountain Brook HS 17:20.53 51
53 Becker, Morgan 11 Spain Park 17:20.59 52
54 Bravo, Victor 12 Albertville 17:21.42 53
55 Boucher, Caleb 12 Collierville 17:24.23 54
56 Pulis, Mick 9 Fred J. Page 17:26.30 55
57 Qushair, Fuad 11 Saint John P 17:27.07 56
58 Craft, David 12 Florence Hig 17:27.92 57
59 Gregory, Jacob 11 BrentwoodA Academy 17:28.07 58
60 Sims, Connor 10 Brewer 17:28.54 59
61 Meier, Garrett 10 Collierville 17:32.18 60
62 Davis, Daniel 12 Fred J. Page 17:34.86 61
63 Lunn, Eddie 10 BrentwoodA Academy 17:35.39 62
64 Pitard, Joseph 10 Mountain Brook HS 17:36.04 63
65 Williams, John Paul 11 McGill-Toole 17:36.14 64
66 Crowden, Tyler 12 Lawrence County HS 17:41.06 65
67 Ferguson, Riggs 12 Saint John P 17:42.27 66
68 Bell, Jase 12 James Clemens 17:42.98 67
69 Kipchumba, Azariah 11 Homewood HS 17:43.40 68
69 Ingram, John 9 Vestavia Hills HS 17:43.40 69
71 Dillard, Cole 11 Spain Park 17:44.03 70
72 Cucullu, Jacob 9 Fred J. Page 17:44.72 71
73 Deckbar, John 11 Father Ryan 17:46.87 72
74 Sliman, Sam 10 Tupelo High School 17:47.03 73
75 Reimer, Keegan 10 Independence 17:47.43 74
76 Boer, Ian 10 Father Ryan 17:48.53 75
77 Bower, Jake 10 Fred J. Page 17:48.60 76
78 Gilroy, Joseph 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:48.71 77
79 Holbert, Grayson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 17:49.05 78
80 Vaughn, Blake 11 Helena High School 17:50.01 79
81 Dalton, John Patrick 11 McGill-Toole 17:50.18 80
82 Reimer, Isaac 10 Independence 17:50.50 81
83 Ferguson, Drew 11 Collierville 17:51.69 82
84 Dingbaum, Caleb 10 Hartselle 17:52.22 83
85 Coleman, Will 10 Scottsboro HS 17:53.98 84
86 Yancey, Grant 11 Tupelo High School 17:54.07 85
87 Duncan, Connor 10 Fred J. Page 17:54.09 86
88 Scott, Austin 12 Kennesaw Mountain 17:54.49 87
89 Garcia, Alejandro 10 Hoover 17:54.85 88
90 Moulton, Chandler 10 Smiths Station 17:56.17 89
91 Manseau, Carson 12 Collierville 17:57.33 90
92 Herbst, Wally 12 Scottsboro HS 17:57.89 91
93 Wyatt, Jacob 11 Thompson 18:00.25 92
94 Parsons, Bobby 10 Scottsboro HS 18:00.47 93
95 Williamson, Easton 10 Austin 18:02.38
96 Jackson, Pierce 12 Homewood HS 18:03.28 94
97 Berry, Devin 11 Scottsboro HS 18:05.74 95
98 Wright, Zach 12 Hartselle 18:06.61 96
99 Moffett, Pierce 11 Westminster 18:07.01
100 Ferguson, Chandler 11 Thompson 18:07.62 97
101 Hairston, Tallon 10 Smiths Station 18:08.19 98
102 Lackey, Jacob 12 Helena High School 18:08.67 99
103 Ceci, Nick 10 Huntsville HS 18:08.69 100
104 Russell, Jacob 12 Sparkman Hig 18:09.62 101
105 Sporidis, Yanni 12 Kennesaw Mountain 18:09.68 102
106 Bedics, Carson 9 Homewood HS 18:09.69 103
107 Holcomb, Nicholas 11 James Clemens 18:10.73 104
108 McKinley, Elijah 11 Spain Park 18:11.56 105
109 Despot, Dawson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:12.89 106
110 Hodges, Spencer 11 Helena High School 18:13.73 107
111 Ritondo, Justin 10 Helena High School 18:14.42 108
112 Montgomery, Kyle 10 Huntsville HS 18:15.66 109
113 Gray, Jack 10 Homewood HS 18:15.78 110
114 Caldwell, Ryan 9 Fred J. Page 18:16.75 111
115 Muse, Joseph 10 Lawrence County HS 18:17.74 112
116 Mattocks, Seth 11 Smiths Station 18:17.94 113
117 Pritchard, Talon 9 Helena High School 18:20.45 114
118 Jeffcoat, Dawson 11 Smiths Station 18:20.66 115
119 Moore, Cameron 10 Independence 18:20.81 116
120 Wolfe, Garrett 11 Huntsville HS 18:20.98 117
121 Ratliff, Thomas 10 Corinth High School 18:21.71 118
122 Foster, Jackson 11 John Carroll 18:23.18 119
123 Jones, Sebastian 10 Father Ryan 18:23.19 120
124 DeLeon, Justin 10 Brewer 18:23.70 121
125 Shah, Alex 10 James Clemens 18:24.29 122
126 Roberts, Drew 9 McGill-Toole 18:25.63 123
127 Gedgoudas, Andrew 11 Spain Park 18:26.07 124
128 Shively, Korey 11 James Clemens 18:28.72 125
129 Guerrera, Ben 11 John Carroll 18:31.12 126
130 Tuberville, Walter 11 Smiths Station 18:31.37 127
131 Steiner, Christian 11 McGill-Toole 18:31.47 128
132 Johnson, Grant 10 Florence Hig 18:32.17 129
133 Phillips, Morgan 12 Thompson 18:32.94 130
134 Torres, Roque 11 Austin 18:34.15
135 Lowery, Max 11 Thompson 18:34.75 131
136 Fallin, Cody 11 Fairview 18:35.46 132
137 Porterfield, John 10 Westminster 18:36.39
138 Lee, Mitchell 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:36.96 133
139 Revelez, Trent 12 Arab 18:37.48 134
140 Reznicek, Jake 12 Independence 18:37.73 135
141 Brown, Grant 11 Florence Hig 18:38.16 136
142 Carter, Dan 11 Saint John P 18:38.34 137
143 Brown, George 12 Decatur High School 18:38.88
144 Hamner, Trent 12 Hoover 18:40.86 138
145 Norton, Ben 11 John Carroll 18:41.63 139
146 Kvicala, Cannon 11 James Clemens 18:43.75 140
147 Jones, Jace 9 Thompson 18:45.89 141
148 Hino, Kotaro 11 Florence Hig 18:47.19 142
149 Chastang, Jonathan 10 John Carroll 18:47.51 143
150 Parker, William 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:49.32 144
151 Jervey, Cooper 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:52.35 145
152 Allnutt, Bryan 11 Kennesaw Mountain 18:53.08 146
153 Terry, Blake 10 Lawrence County HS 18:55.22 147
154 Nishikawa, Javier 12 Saint John P 18:55.35 148
155 Welch, Blake 12 Scottsboro HS 18:57.12 149
156 Childers, Blake 9 Helena High School 18:59.86 150
157 D'Az, Cory 10 Florence Hig 19:00.14 151
158 Bellomy, Cole 12 Scottsboro HS 19:00.41 152
159 Cousins, Thomas 11 Thompson 19:02.28 153
160 Chambers, Quinton 9 Fairview 19:02.91 154
161 Parker, Philip 12 Helena High School 19:03.15 155
162 Dobbins, Tyler 12 Boaz 19:03.32 156
163 Sims, Foster 11 Brewer 19:04.26 157
164 Orames, Josh 11 Hazel Green 19:05.68 158
165 Wakefield, Isaac 11 Macon Co. Hi 19:06.62 159
166 Rathle, Michael 12 McGill-Toole 19:06.72 160
167 Hoots, Joe 11 Father Ryan 19:08.59 161
168 Hubert, Dave 10 Albertville 19:09.03 162
169 Dijkwel, Koji 11 Tupelo High School 19:10.02 163
170 Ozug, Kai 11 Spain Park 19:11.62 164
171 Guthrie, Jacob 12 Fairview 19:12.14 165
172 Plummer, Robert 11 Pelham 19:14.04 166
173 Rathle, Grainger 12 McGill-Toole 19:14.80 167
174 Zerkle, Ryan 12 Saint John P 19:16.55 168
175 Requena, Jesus 10 Corinth High School 19:16.64 169
176 Dunne, Andrew 12 McGill-Toole 19:19.24 170
177 Parker, Joel 9 Corinth High School 19:20.44 171
178 Dorris, Max 11 Martin Luthe 19:20.62 172
179 McCutcheon, Aaron 11 Brewer 19:21.95 173
180 Schafer, David 10 Muscle Shoals High 19:22.17 174
181 Mills, Jordan 12 Corinth High School 19:23.31 175
182 Ray, John 10 Sparkman Hig 19:25.16 176
183 Rabadan, Eric 10 Hartselle 19:25.47 177
184 Stubbs, Gareth 11 Pelham 19:25.70 178
185 Joiner, Steele 7 Lawrence County HS 19:30.20 179
186 Davis, Liam 11 Hartselle 19:35.33 180
187 Small, Jesse 9 Martin Luthe 19:36.37 181
188 Ramos, Arturo 8 Albertville 19:39.97 182
189 Montiel, Daniel 11 Russellville 19:47.13 183
190 Hendrix, Alexander 12 Sparkman Hig 19:47.49 184
191 Nulter, Boyd 10 Buckhorn 19:50.83 185
192 Reynolds, Ian 11 Brooks 19:51.11
193 Schultz, Bryce 11 Hartselle 19:51.16 186
194 McAlister, Vincent 9 Muscle Shoals High 19:52.42 188
194 Lovelace, Jacob 10 Lawrence County HS 19:52.42 187
196 Oaks, J.D. 11 Lawrence County HS 19:56.18 189
197 Toomer, Morgan 10 Corinth High School 19:56.91 190
198 Jones, Jesse 11 Shelby County 19:58.70 191
199 Perez, Juan 12 John Carroll 20:00.33 192
200 Henderson, Brayden 10 Brewer 20:02.04 193
201 Lunar, Cedrick 11 Tupelo High School 20:04.95 194
202 Mesele, Berket 10 Martin Luthe 20:05.34 195
203 Mercer, Cameron 9 Macon Co. Hi 20:06.51 196
204 Foote, Hawken 9 Hartselle 20:07.91 197
205 Greer, Jathon 11 Lawrence County HS 20:08.18 198
206 Wheeler, Grant 12 Tupelo High School 20:11.07 199
207 Danford, Jon 12 Arab 20:12.42 200
208 Fanella, Dominic 9 Pelham 20:20.27 201
209 Vasquez, Isaiah 10 Sparkman Hig 20:20.99 202
210 Whatley, Kaleb 10 Tuscaloosa County 20:27.32 203
211 Golden, Collin 10 Arab 20:27.69 204
212 Zavala, Leo 11 Brewer 20:28.18 205
213 Wilcox, Daniel 8 Buckhorn 20:32.12 206
214 Thomson, Adrian 11 Buckhorn 20:32.65 207
215 Holbrook, Joseph 12 Boaz 20:32.78 208
216 Tyus, Benjamin 12 Martin Luthe 20:35.80 209
217 Long, Landon 11 Tupelo High School 20:36.29 210
218 Morris, Daniel 9 Florence Hig 20:36.80 211
219 Chavez, Erick 9 Boaz 20:38.46 212
220 Espinosa, Victor 9 Corinth High School 20:40.68 213
221 Trevino, Guillermo 8 Boaz 20:41.03 214
222 Odell, Will 11 Arab 20:44.92 215
223 Howard, Justin 9 Russellville 20:47.72 216
224 Cross, McKenzie 10 Buckhorn 20:48.70 217
225 Thomas, Bradley 11 Shelby County 20:48.73 218
226 Felix, Charlie 9 Russellville 20:50.70 219
227 Coon, Patton 11 Decatur High School 20:51.23
228 Butler, Will 10 Fairview 20:55.53 220
229 Duykers, Alexander 11 Brewer 20:59.97 221
230 Friar, Michael 11 Hazel Green 21:01.80 222
231 Williams, Justin 12 Boaz 21:01.92 223
232 Sprader, Connor 11 Buckhorn 21:03.17 224
233 Tomas, Michael 10 Boaz 21:05.84 225
234 Richardson, John 9 Westminster 21:09.19
235 Reynolds, Cooper 10 Westminster 21:09.20
236 Bradford, Chase 10 Pelham 21:09.21 226
237 Hall, Jamal 10 Albertville 21:12.63 227
238 Thomas, Adam 10 Sparkman Hig 21:13.56 228
239 Segars, Daniel 12 Martin Luthe 21:14.16 229
240 Perkins, Jamarquis 11 Tuscaloosa County 21:14.70 230
241 Davenport, Chandler 11 Pelham 21:14.87 231
242 Miller, Clay 10 Brooks 21:18.73
243 Calvert, Ben 9 Pelham 21:22.21 232
244 Breeding, Peyton 10 Arab 21:22.77 233
245 Alvarez, Eduardo 10 Austin 21:25.57
246 Harrison, Joe 9 Buckhorn 21:27.35 234
247 L'Etang, Mark 10 Tuscaloosa County 21:29.89 235
248 Reid, Jay 10 Buckhorn 21:30.05 236
249 Lowe, Austin 9 Fairview 21:36.31 237
250 Wharton, Jacob 11 Arab 21:43.27 238
251 Yarbrough, Jordan 11 Boaz 21:51.07 239
252 Marshall, Isaac 9 Macon Co. Hi 21:52.09 240
253 Davis, Eric 12 Macon Co. Hi 21:54.85 241
254 Austin, Brian 10 Sparkman Hig 21:55.13 242
255 Parker, Bradley 10 Arab 21:56.85 243
256 Omer, Salem 10 Martin Luthe 22:13.48 244
257 Hogan, Blake 10 Fairview 22:14.37 245
258 Cloonan, Aidan 10 Martin Luthe 22:15.41 246
259 Walton, Jacob 10 Shelby County 22:20.29 247
260 Edwards, Riley 10 Sparkman Hig 22:21.08 248
261 Freeman, Trinity 12 Shelby County 22:25.42 249
262 Medlin, Tucker 10 Muscle Shoals High 22:32.99 250
263 Wood, Alex 10 West Point H 22:49.74
264 McMurry, Nate 10 Hazel Green 22:56.41 251
265 Joiner, Dewey 11 Shelby County 23:06.90 252
266 Guthrie, Cameron 11 Fairview 23:07.52 253
267 Allen, Keaton 11 Pelham 23:08.30 254
268 Darnell, Austin 10 Hazel Green 23:09.13 255
269 Hicks, Joshua 11 Muscle Shoals High 23:17.29 256
270 Reid, Jeremy 11 West Point H 23:20.81
271 Richardson, Trent 11 Paul W. Brya 23:26.90
272 Shaw, Joseph 11 Tuscaloosa County 23:30.41 257
273 Mills, Jagger 9 Russellville 23:34.34 258
274 Booker, Bo 12 Muscle Shoals High 23:36.28 259
275 Felipe-Manuel, Leonel 12 Russellville 23:37.46 260
276 Francisco, Albaro 9 Russellville 23:38.92 261
277 Martin, Lucas 11 Decatur High School 23:43.75
278 Morris, Joshua 12 Macon Co. Hi 23:44.90 262
279 Parker, Will 11 West Point H 23:45.18
280 Detzel, Joey 9 Hazel Green 24:04.76 263
281 Bartolo, Gaspar 10 Albertville 24:06.22 264
282 Ross, Noah 11 Hazel Green 24:08.92 265
283 Haley, Matthew 11 Hazel Green 24:10.22 266
284 Wallace, Allic 9 Russellville 25:00.59 267
285 Sawyer, Qudarrius 11 Shelby County 25:14.35 268
286 Parker, Tom 11 West Point H 25:16.45
287 Ellis, Ben 10 Macon Co. Hi 25:30.47 269
288 Kirby, Gregory 9 Macon Co. Hi 26:16.14 270
289 Carr, Baldwin 10 Muscle Shoals High 26:36.07 271
290 Bartolo, Miguel 10 Albertville 27:07.72 272
291 Crosby, Hastin 11 Paul W. Brya 27:50.97
292 Hayes, Nikolas 11 Tuscaloosa County 29:06.60 273
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 BrentwoodH High School 31 1 2 3 4 21 25
Total Time: 1:18:45.66
Average: 15:45.14
2 BrentwoodA Academy 105 5 6 13 34 47 58 62
Total Time: 1:22:09.45
Average: 16:25.89
3 Hoover 113 9 16 18 31 39 88 138
Total Time: 1:23:12.49
Average: 16:38.50
4 Mountain Brook HS 160 14 19 37 44 46 51 63
Total Time: 1:24:21.06
Average: 16:52.22
5 Collierville High School 197 20 22 41 54 60 82 90
Total Time: 1:25:14.57
Average: 17:02.92
6 Homewood HS 221 7 23 29 68 94 103 110
Total Time: 1:25:13.44
Average: 17:02.69
7 Independence High School 227 12 28 32 74 81 116 135
Total Time: 1:25:37.90
Average: 17:07.58
8 Father Ryan High School 236 15 26 48 72 75 120 161
Total Time: 1:25:56.19
Average: 17:11.24
9 Huntsville HS 239 11 33 45 50 100 109 117
Total Time: 1:25:56.15
Average: 17:11.23
10 Kennesaw Mountain 297 24 35 49 87 102 145 146
Total Time: 1:27:05.43
Average: 17:25.09
11 Fred J. Page High School 299 36 55 61 71 76 86 111
Total Time: 1:27:39.17
Average: 17:31.84
12 Spain Park 310 40 43 52 70 105 124 164
Total Time: 1:27:31.90
Average: 17:30.38
13 Vestavia Hills HS 340 10 69 77 78 106 133 144
Total Time: 1:27:49.20
Average: 17:33.84
14 Smiths Station 372 30 42 89 98 113 115 127
Total Time: 1:28:23.36
Average: 17:40.68
15 Scottsboro HS 380 17 84 91 93 95 149 152
Total Time: 1:28:27.74
Average: 17:41.55
16 Saint John Paul II Cathol 434 27 56 66 137 148 168
Total Time: 1:29:27.32
Average: 17:53.47
17 Thompson 458 8 92 97 130 131 141 153
Total Time: 1:29:25.74
Average: 17:53.15
18 Helena High School 507 79 99 107 108 114 150 155
Total Time: 1:30:47.28
Average: 18:09.46
19 McGill-Toolen Catholic 555 64 80 123 128 160 167 170
Total Time: 1:31:30.14
Average: 18:18.03
20 James Clemens 558 67 104 122 125 140
Total Time: 1:31:30.47
Average: 18:18.10
21 Florence High School 615 57 129 136 142 151 211
Total Time: 1:32:25.58
Average: 18:29.12
22 Corinth High School 671 38 118 169 171 175 190 213
Total Time: 1:33:27.97
Average: 18:41.60
23 Lawrence County HS 690 65 112 147 179 187 189 198
Total Time: 1:34:16.64
Average: 18:51.33
24 Brewer 703 59 121 157 173 193 205 221
Total Time: 1:34:20.49
Average: 18:52.10
25 Tupelo High School 714 73 85 163 194 199 210
Total Time: 1:35:07.14
Average: 19:01.43
26 John Carroll Catholic Hig 719 119 126 139 143 192
Total Time: 1:34:23.78
Average: 18:52.76
27 Hartselle 722 83 96 177 180 186 197
Total Time: 1:34:50.79
Average: 18:58.16
28 Albertville 888 53 162 182 227 264 272
Total Time: 1:41:29.28
Average: 20:17.86
29 Sparkman High School 891 101 176 184 202 228 242 248
Total Time: 1:38:56.82
Average: 19:47.37
30 Fairview 908 132 154 165 220 237 245 253
Total Time: 1:39:22.35
Average: 19:52.47
31 Arab 986 134 200 204 215 233 238 243
Total Time: 1:41:25.28
Average: 20:17.06
32 Martin Luther King High S 986 172 181 195 209 229 244 246
Total Time: 1:40:52.29
Average: 20:10.46
33 Pelham 1002 166 178 201 226 231 232 254
Total Time: 1:41:24.09
Average: 20:16.82
34 Boaz 1013 156 208 212 214 223 225 239
Total Time: 1:41:57.51
Average: 20:23.51
35 Buckhorn 1039 185 206 207 217 224 234 236
Total Time: 1:42:47.47
Average: 20:33.50
36 Macon Co. High School 1098 159 196 240 241 262 269 270
Total Time: 1:46:44.97
Average: 21:21.00
37 Muscle Shoals High 1127 174 188 250 256 259 271
Total Time: 1:48:41.15
Average: 21:44.23
38 Russellville 1136 183 216 219 258 260 261 267
Total Time: 1:48:37.35
Average: 21:43.47
39 Hazel Green 1149 158 222 251 255 263 265 266
Total Time: 1:50:17.78
Average: 22:03.56
40 Shelby County 1157 191 218 247 249 252 268
Total Time: 1:48:40.04
Average: 21:44.01
41 Tuscaloosa County 1198 203 230 235 257 273
Total Time: 1:55:48.92
Average: 23:09.79
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Lg School Gi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Cheeseman, Claire 12 BrentwoodA Academy 18:06.85 1
2 Phelps, Lainey 9 Homewood HS 18:40.41 2
3 Helton, Meredith 11 BrentwoodA Academy 18:46.52 3
4 Steely, Sydney 11 Hoover 19:00.14 4
5 Morgan, Anna Grace 12 Mountain Brook HS 19:01.42 5
6 Zane, Abbey 12 Huntsville HS 19:04.29 6
7 Jensen, Grace 11 McGill-Toole 19:07.43 7
8 Weems, Ava 11 Hoover 19:13.34 8
9 Weitenbeck, Abbey 10 Huntsville HS 19:26.19 9
10 Granier, Lindsey 11 John Carroll 19:28.72 10
11 Rice, Elizabeth 11 Kennesaw Mountain 19:31.62 11
12 McArdle, Ana 12 Mountain Brook HS 19:50.58 12
13 Heckman, Elizabeth 9 BrentwoodA Academy 19:54.66 13
14 Eavenson, Ashley 12 Tuscaloosa County 19:55.62 14
15 Maddox, Gigi 11 Fred J. Page 20:00.73 15
16 Jackson, Celie 9 Homewood HS 20:06.36 16
17 Nix, Kara 12 Muscle Shoals High 20:06.97 17
18 Archer, Caroline 12 BrentwoodA Academy 20:14.25 18
19 Tedder, Mary Katherine 12 Spain Park 20:17.14 19
20 Jones, Amanda 9 Mountain Brook HS 20:17.81 20
21 Lidikay, Holland 9 Spain Park 20:18.73 21
22 Cherry, Caroline 10 BrentwoodH H 20:20.14 22
23 Jones, Rachel 11 Huntsville HS 20:22.26 23
24 Bloom, Hannah 10 Huntsville HS 20:23.37 24
25 Donnelly, Beth 9 BrentwoodH H 20:23.55 25
26 Balzli, Anna 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:24.41 26
27 Langley, Emma 10 Hoover 20:26.40 27
28 Harrison, Amelia 12 Buckhorn 20:31.35 28
29 Franklin, Caroline 11 Hoover 20:31.93 29
30 Holcomb, Elizabeth 10 James Clemens 20:34.14 30
31 Wittman, Kylie 9 BrentwoodA Academy 20:36.91 31
32 Allison, Sasha 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:37.20
33 Murray, Alex 9 Arab 20:39.06 32
34 Kickliter, Frieda 10 McGill-Toole 20:43.38 33
35 Dawson, Isabella 12 Cookeville H 20:44.11
36 Day, Kristin 9 James Clemens 20:46.10 34
37 Walthall, Catherine 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:47.56 35
38 Hulsey, Lily 9 Mountain Brook HS 20:49.61 36
39 Burfield, Lexie 12 Lawrence County HS 20:53.54 37
40 Cannon, Erin 10 Hoover 20:57.69 38
41 Haynes, Ann Chapman 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:02.25 39
42 Bolton, Claire Frazier 9 McGill-Toole 21:02.31 40
43 McCowan, Courtney 12 Cookeville H 21:02.79
44 Baldwin, Cassie 10 BrentwoodH H 21:03.27 41
45 Burns, Samantha 11 James Clemens 21:06.29 42
46 Dean, Caroline 12 BrentwoodA Academy 21:08.70 43
47 Nabors, Audrey 10 Homewood HS 21:14.57 44
48 Daniel, Emily 9 Lawrence County HS 21:15.18 45
49 Hurd, Anna 12 Fred J. Page 21:19.19 46
50 Stallworth, Haley 10 Hoover 21:22.95 47
51 Boyer, Dianna 10 Saint John P 21:24.83 48
52 Hayden, Mary Hampton 9 Father Ryan 21:25.85 49
53 Bulman, Anna 10 McGill-Toole 21:27.42 50
54 Strozier, Katie 10 Pelham 21:31.37
55 Cadeau, Madelynne 9 Fred J. Page 21:33.15 51
56 Bass, Meredith 10 Pelham 21:33.71
57 Tallman, Madison 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:34.35 52
58 Stewart, Emma 8 Arab 21:35.41 53
59 Allen, Adah 9 Homewood HS 21:35.47 54
60 Brackin, Lauren 11 Muscle Shoals High 21:35.72 55
61 Ellingson, Shaylee 12 Macon Co. Hi 21:37.22
62 Hood, Kyra 12 Tuscaloosa County 21:37.33 56
63 Levy, Hannah 12 BrentwoodH H 21:37.83 57
64 Romero-Momentey, Naydeli 9 Russellville 21:38.13 58
65 Youngblood, Adan 12 James Clemens 21:42.54 59
66 Rosinski, Regan 12 Father Ryan 21:42.62 60
67 Stowe, Emma 12 Huntsville HS 21:42.80 61
68 Knapp, Rachel 9 Father Ryan 21:46.89 62
69 Heckman, Katherine 9 BrentwoodH H 21:47.91 63
70 Nichols, Zoe 9 Homewood HS 21:50.17 64
71 Rumore, Amellia 10 Hoover 21:51.79 65
72 Ford, Abigail 9 Helena High School 21:51.99 66
73 Pratt, Hannah 12 Albertville 21:54.90 67
74 Miles, Elizabeth 12 Brooks 21:54.96
75 Hudgins, Savannah 10 Tupelo High School 21:57.17 68
76 Fortenberry, Niland 11 Tupelo High School 21:57.19 69
77 Williams, Grace 9 James Clemens 21:57.65 70
78 Cox, Taylor 12 Macon Co. Hi 21:58.11
79 Pudlik, Lily 12 Spain Park 21:58.21 71
80 Lytle, MaryGriffith 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:59.55
81 Chestnut, Rachel 10 Collierville 22:03.02 72
82 Velezis, Sophia 9 Vestavia Hills HS 22:03.08
83 Brown, Hailey 12 Sparkman Hig 22:03.70 73
84 McDonald, Alex 11 Fairview 22:09.12 74
85 Newby, Brianna 12 Tupelo High School 22:11.49 75
86 Mattingly, Claire 12 McGill-Toole 22:13.88 76
87 Love, Olivia 10 Tupelo High School 22:16.66 77
88 Bone, Hallie 11 Scottsboro HS 22:18.05 78
89 Holder, Macie 10 Hartselle 22:20.08 79
90 Graham, Maggie 10 Lawrence County HS 22:24.49 80
91 Cayson, Maggie 11 Tupelo High School 22:25.49 81
92 Mayer, Emma 11 Thompson 22:27.04 82
93 Vaupel, Zoe 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:29.68 83
94 Reaves, Elisa 12 John Carroll 22:29.83 84
95 Lunsford, Anna 11 Collierville 22:32.15 85
96 Suber, Hannah 10 Collierville 22:32.16 86
97 Watters, Ana 9 Helena High School 22:36.55 87
98 Chambers, Tara 10 Lawrence County HS 22:39.59 88
99 Fouty, Anna 12 McGill-Toole 22:39.97 89
100 Turner, Laci 11 Huntsville HS 22:39.99 90
101 Shelton, Billie 12 Hartselle 22:40.00 91
102 McNeely, Emma 11 Huntsville HS 22:41.51 92
103 Maze, Taylor 10 Arab 22:43.04 93
104 Ledlow, Peyton 7 Lawrence County HS 22:43.39 94
105 Vance, Destini 11 Arab 22:43.52 95
106 Baldwin, Maggie 12 Spain Park 22:45.42 96
107 Reside, Anna 12 Martin Luthe 22:45.63 97
108 Regener, Sarah 11 Fred J. Page 22:46.29 98
109 Allen, Meghan 12 Collierville 22:47.56 99
110 Gough, Chris 12 Kennesaw Mountain 22:47.80 100
111 Moore, Ashton 10 Muscle Shoals High 22:48.05 101
112 Jones, Katie 9 Scottsboro HS 22:52.83 102
113 Carlson, Anna 9 Scottsboro HS 22:53.16 103
114 Barrett, Sara 12 Collierville 22:53.97 104
115 Haltom, Emma 11 Collierville 22:57.50 105
116 Hoelmer, Alysse 11 Collierville 22:58.78 106
117 Rickman, Tess 11 Muscle Shoals High 23:00.44 107
118 Betts, Sage 9 Brewer 23:06.46
119 Ramirez, Marlena 12 Boaz 23:10.89 108
120 Williams, Alex 9 Fred J. Page 23:13.13 109
121 Garriz, Jeanne Marie 11 McGill-Toole 23:14.33 110
122 Stein, Robin 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:15.64 111
123 Kemper, Laura Jane 9 Homewood HS 23:20.58 112
124 Bahena, Sofia 7 Russellville 23:22.54 113
125 Wittman, Jordyn 12 BrentwoodA Academy 23:24.51 114
126 Shettles, Sally Grace 10 Tupelo High School 23:29.47 115
127 Seeley, Rachel 10 James Clemens 23:32.26 116
128 Heard, Gabrielle 11 Kennesaw Mountain 23:36.20 117
129 Hicklen, Rainy 10 Scottsboro HS 23:37.55 118
130 Walker, Abby Grace 9 Thompson 23:39.06 119
131 Herrmann, Delaney 10 Father Ryan 23:39.56 120
132 Goebel, Meg 10 Saint John P 23:40.04 121
133 Leathers, Makenna 11 James Clemens 23:40.96 122
134 McCall, Helen 9 Father Ryan 23:42.35 123
135 Tomaino, Makayla Sparkman Hig 23:44.02 124
136 Luna, Elisabet 9 Albertville 23:47.04 125
137 Willingham, Taylor 11 West Point H 23:48.37
138 Jett, Jordan 11 Lawrence County HS 23:50.69 126
139 Chapple, Emilie 9 Shelby County 23:54.87
140 Onks, Rachel 12 Arab 23:57.91 127
141 Kimbrell, Emily 9 Buckhorn 24:01.00 128
142 Kicklighter, Allyson 10 Buckhorn 24:02.06 129
143 Slemmons, Lindsay 12 Spain Park 24:07.27 130
144 Paladines, Nathalie 9 Kennesaw Mountain 24:10.82 131
145 Keene, Danielle 10 Thompson 24:12.94 132
146 Rozycki, Zoe 10 Helena High School 24:13.65 133
147 Spero, Lucy 10 John Carroll 24:14.05 134
148 Tanner, Allison 9 Helena High School 24:19.35 135
149 Turner, Lexi 10 John Carroll 24:22.07 136
150 Wallace, Abby 11 Sparkman Hig 24:22.18 137
151 Laboy, Amanda 9 Fred J. Page 24:33.12 138
152 Gardner, Emma 9 Fairview 24:33.18 139
153 Farone, Cate 12 Father Ryan 24:33.35 140
154 Herbst, Lauren 10 Scottsboro HS 24:33.83 141
155 Smith, Leah 11 West Point H 24:37.95
156 Barkley, Taylor 12 Lawrence County HS 24:38.99 142
157 Cottingham, Leiara 10 Hartselle 24:45.17 143
158 Tillman, Kenya 10 Boaz 24:46.07 144
159 Long, Leanna 10 Tupelo High School 24:47.67 145
160 Ferguson, Sydney 10 Thompson 24:48.68 146
161 Elder, Patsy 10 John Carroll 24:49.34 147
162 Elmore, Avanelle 10 Decatur High School 24:54.04 148
163 Morris, Camden 9 Martin Luthe 24:54.06 149
164 Braddock, Grace 8 Hartselle 25:05.66 150
165 Williams, Ellen 9 Paul W. Brya 25:06.39
166 Soriano, Elizabeth 11 Albertville 25:08.24 151
167 Johnson, Sydney 9 Martin Luthe 25:09.47 152
168 Nassirian, Jorja 8 Shelby County 25:10.51
169 Gross, Victoria 10 Martin Luthe 25:12.09 153
170 Farrell, Layla 12 Fred J. Page 25:19.35 154
171 Bolgrum, Samantha 9 Hartselle 25:21.65 155
172 Tucker, Keelie 9 Macon Co. Hi 25:22.76
173 Blackwood, Anna 11 Buckhorn 25:24.94 156
174 Byrd, Meredith 10 Helena High School 25:28.10 157
175 Bahena, Maria 12 Russellville 25:34.93 158
176 Duvall, Meggie 10 Boaz 25:42.67 159
177 Cianfaglione, Bridget 9 Saint John P 25:43.96 160
178 Hamilton, Haylee 9 Russellville 25:46.32 161
179 Abbott, September 9 Buckhorn 25:46.84 162
180 Songi, Allie 9 Saint John P 25:52.98 163
181 Mays, Britney 10 Arab 25:53.00 164
182 Chambers, Kennedy 10 Fairview 25:54.70 165
183 Dubose, Madilyn 10 Pelham 25:59.32
184 Orlich, Amelia 11 Father Ryan 26:10.45 166
185 Hornbuckle, Alexis 12 Brooks 26:10.71
186 Corbitt, Maggie 10 Albertville 26:12.35 167
187 Coffey, Kasey 12 Decatur High School 26:19.18 168
188 Graber, Sunni 9 Thompson 26:19.28 169
189 Martinez, Salma 12 Boaz 26:21.51 170
190 Montalbano, Haidyn 10 Helena High School 26:25.74 171
191 DeShon, Eliza 10 Martin Luthe 26:28.51 172
192 Duykers, Cecilia 7 Brewer 26:31.00
193 Blackwood, Holly 9 Buckhorn 26:33.32 173
194 Warren, Emma 10 Scottsboro HS 26:37.48 174
195 Holt, Sydney 11 Brooks 26:37.99
196 Stancil, August 12 Fairview 26:39.16 175
197 Juan, Cecilia 9 Russellville 26:40.79 176
198 Pleasants, Asia 9 Paul W. Brya 26:45.59
199 Garner, Savannah 9 Helena High School 26:45.72 177
200 Argote, Luisa 11 Boaz 26:59.52 178
201 Picazo, Ariana 11 Tuscaloosa County 26:59.87 179
202 Littles, Amber 10 Scottsboro HS 27:01.82 180
203 Quick, Lexi Hazel Green 27:06.87
204 Stubbs, Carys 10 Pelham 27:14.67
205 Denhard, Ashley 11 Saint John P 27:33.08 181
206 Tran, Elizabeth 11 Saint John P 27:34.85 182
207 Moore, Marilyn 10 Hazel Green 27:35.37
208 Peters, Madilyn 11 Tuscaloosa County 27:40.42 183
209 Lodge, Brianna 8 Fairview 27:51.46 184
210 Peyton, Anna 11 Hazel Green 27:57.28
211 Wilson, Mary 9 Paul W. Brya 28:03.91
212 Zeth, Katie 9 Buckhorn 28:06.54 185
213 Anderson, Miysteriey 11 Sparkman Hig 28:37.89 186
214 Fuentes, Stephanie 11 Russellville 28:53.91 187
215 Plambeck, Uma 9 Martin Luthe 29:16.39 188
216 Jones, Chloe 9 Tuscaloosa County 29:19.00 189
217 Powell, Linda 10 Decatur High School 29:22.60 190
218 Skidmore, Katie 10 Russellville 29:40.32 191
219 Noland, Amanda 10 Tuscaloosa County 29:49.81 192
220 Walker, Mackenna 10 Muscle Shoals High 30:17.97 193
221 Bowman, Sydni 10 Macon Co. Hi 30:50.23
222 Baskin, Diana 11 Sparkman Hig 31:29.20 194
223 Johnson, Erika 10 Boaz 31:49.19 195
224 Tucker, Jordan 11 Hartselle 31:49.73 196
225 Barrera, Andrea 12 Decatur High School 32:32.75 197
226 Frasier, Christa 10 Albertville 33:37.10 198
227 Bibbs, Tanita 11 Decatur High School 33:52.57 199
228 Ramos, Emmalee 9 Hazel Green 35:04.70
229 Hayes, Destany 7 Brewer 35:23.73
230 Farnsworth, Ally 11 West Point H 35:28.37
231 Helms, Deanna 12 Hartselle 35:59.00 200
232 Goss, Celine 12 Boaz 36:59.23 201
233 Jefferson, Jessica 11 Decatur High School 37:03.23 202
234 Salas, Alyssa 10 Fairview 37:17.87 203
235 Meininger, Marina 10 Sparkman Hig 37:22.65 204
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 BrentwoodA Academy 66 1 3 13 18 31 43 114
Total Time: 1:37:39.19
Average: 19:31.84
2 Mountain Brook HS 98 5 12 20 26 35 36 39
Total Time: 1:40:21.78
Average: 20:04.36
3 Hoover 106 4 8 27 29 38 47 65
Total Time: 1:40:09.50
Average: 20:01.90
4 Huntsville HS 123 6 9 23 24 61 90 92
Total Time: 1:40:58.91
Average: 20:11.79
5 Homewood HS 180 2 16 44 54 64 112
Total Time: 1:43:26.98
Average: 20:41.40
6 McGill-Toolen Catholic 206 7 33 40 50 76 89 110
Total Time: 1:44:34.42
Average: 20:54.89
7 BrentwoodH High School 208 22 25 41 57 63
Total Time: 1:45:12.70
Average: 21:02.54
8 James Clemens 235 30 34 42 59 70 116 122
Total Time: 1:46:06.72
Average: 21:13.35
9 Fred J. Page High School 319 15 46 51 98 109 138 154
Total Time: 1:48:52.49
Average: 21:46.50
10 Spain Park 337 19 21 71 96 130
Total Time: 1:49:26.77
Average: 21:53.36
11 Lawrence County HS 344 37 45 80 88 94 126 142
Total Time: 1:49:56.19
Average: 21:59.24
12 Kennesaw Mountain 357 11 52 83 100 111 117 131
Total Time: 1:49:39.09
Average: 21:55.82
13 Tupelo High School 370 68 69 75 77 81 115 145
Total Time: 1:50:48.00
Average: 22:09.60
14 Arab 400 32 53 93 95 127 164
Total Time: 1:51:38.94
Average: 22:19.79
15 Father Ryan High School 414 49 60 62 120 123 140 166
Total Time: 1:52:17.27
Average: 22:27.46
16 Collierville High School 446 72 85 86 99 104 105 106
Total Time: 1:52:48.86
Average: 22:33.78
17 Muscle Shoals High 473 17 55 101 107 193
Total Time: 1:57:49.15
Average: 23:33.83
18 John Carroll Catholic Hig 511 10 84 134 136 147
Total Time: 1:55:24.01
Average: 23:04.81
19 Scottsboro HS 542 78 102 103 118 141 174 180
Total Time: 1:56:15.42
Average: 23:15.09
20 Helena High School 578 66 87 133 135 157 171 177
Total Time: 1:58:29.64
Average: 23:41.93
21 Buckhorn 603 28 128 129 156 162 173 185
Total Time: 1:59:46.19
Average: 23:57.24
22 Hartselle 618 79 91 143 150 155 196 200
Total Time: 2:00:12.56
Average: 24:02.52
23 Tuscaloosa County 621 14 56 179 183 189 192
Total Time: 2:05:32.24
Average: 25:06.45
24 Thompson 648 82 119 132 146 169
Total Time: 2:01:27.00
Average: 24:17.40
25 Russellville 666 58 113 158 161 176 187 191
Total Time: 2:03:02.71
Average: 24:36.55
26 Saint John Paul II Cathol 673 48 121 160 163 181 182
Total Time: 2:04:14.89
Average: 24:50.98
27 Albertville 708 67 125 151 167 198
Total Time: 2:10:39.63
Average: 26:07.93
28 Sparkman High School 714 73 124 137 186 194 204
Total Time: 2:10:16.99
Average: 26:03.40
29 Martin Luther King High S 723 97 149 152 153 172 188
Total Time: 2:04:29.76
Average: 24:53.96
30 Fairview 737 74 139 165 175 184 203
Total Time: 2:07:07.62
Average: 25:25.53
31 Boaz 759 108 144 159 170 178 195 201
Total Time: 2:07:00.66
Average: 25:24.14
32 Decatur High School 902 148 168 190 197 199 202
Total Time: 2:27:01.15
Average: 29:24.23
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Sm School Bo
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 King, Tanner 11 Northside 16:47.07 1
2 Guthery, Casey 12 St Bernard 16:56.00 2
3 Stanley, Jared 12 Cold Springs 17:18.53 3
4 Robinson, Jacob 12 University S 17:21.74 4
5 Estopinal, Matthew 11 Randolph School 17:23.29 5
6 Hinkle, Josh 11 Harding Academy 17:26.07 6
7 Sweeney, Andrew 11 St Bernard 17:32.45 7
8 Pitts, Henry 12 Holy Spirit 17:34.63 8
9 McKinney, Ryan 12 Rogers 17:35.65 9
10 Desai, Asher 10 Altamont 17:35.69 10
11 Lang, C.J. 11 Cold Springs 17:49.77 11
12 Carter, Tristan 10 Haleyville H 17:51.77 12
13 Wilkes, Beck 11 Winfield Cit 17:53.25 13
14 Newton, Tyler 12 Lauderdale County 17:53.84 14
15 Robertson, Cody 11 Northside 17:59.14 15
16 Harris, Mason 10 Cold Springs 17:59.32 16
17 Ange, Jake 9 Whitesburg C 18:00.81 17
18 Abusammour, Hamza 11 Haleyville H 18:04.97 18
19 Holdbrooks, Davis 10 Winfield Cit 18:05.79 19
20 Collett, Jonathan 9 Cold Springs 18:08.15 20
21 Sutton, Kagen 10 Hatton 18:17.23 21
22 Kraus, Kohl 11 Randolph School 18:20.24 22
23 Williams, Trentan 10 Cold Springs 18:20.77 23
24 English, Landon 10 Wilson High School 18:29.07 24
25 Cargile, Sykes 12 University S 18:30.55 25
26 Woods, Will 12 Marion County 18:31.29
27 Lagrone, James 12 Northside 18:33.35 26
28 Tona, Marco 12 St Bernard 18:33.44 27
29 Hembree, Ben 11 Pisgah High School 18:33.49 28
30 Stamps, Raleigh 9 Rogers 18:35.53 29
31 Daugherty, Carson 10 Houston Academy 18:38.94 30
32 Schamban, Jack 9 Randolph School 18:39.39 31
33 Thomas, Lee 9 Randolph School 18:40.45 32
34 Patton, Drake 11 Northside 18:45.58 33
35 Hays, Timothy 9 University S 18:46.35 34
36 Cook, Adison 11 Haleyville H 18:49.39 35
37 Balta, Cayne 10 Colbert Heights 18:49.77 36
38 Dykens-Hodapp, Alexander 12 University S 18:52.90 37
39 Robles, Isaias 12 St Bernard 19:02.35 38
40 Fuller, Brendan 9 Holy Spirit 19:07.93 39
41 Moore, Jase 11 Pisgah High School 19:08.51 40
42 Hill, Austin 12 Lexington 19:09.68 41
43 Caine, Ja'Quan 12 Haleyville H 19:13.00 42
44 Luke, Robert 12 Altamont 19:18.72 43
45 Flippo, Koby 9 Wilson High School 19:23.33 44
46 King, Ryan 9 Bibb County 19:29.29 45
47 Ford, Trevor 11 Winfield Cit 19:29.69 46
48 Berry, Wilson 9 University S 19:30.81 47
49 Hannah, Trace 9 Sipsey Valle 19:31.11 48
50 Price, Landon 10 Sipsey Valle 19:31.40 49
51 Bowling, Weston 10 Lauderdale County 19:33.33 50
52 Serrano, Cesar 10 JB Pennington 19:38.64 51
53 Serrano, Victor 11 JB Pennington 19:38.89 52
54 Mardis, Dylan 12 Hatton 19:39.11 53
55 Gleason, Josiah 10 Holy Spirit 19:39.17 54
56 Sharp, Clayton 11 Harding Academy 19:41.01 55
57 Libby, Adam 11 Harding Academy 19:45.03 56
58 Jackson, Gabe 10 Whitesburg C 19:45.26 57
59 Meadows, Devon 10 Brindlee Mountain 19:45.59 58
60 Marchant, Emmanuel 12 Haleyville H 19:45.69 59
61 Bergesen, Pelham 9 University S 19:45.72 60
62 Galbreath, Carter 12 Harding Academy 19:46.66 61
63 Eckl, Peter 12 Wilson High School 19:52.20 62
64 Noser, Edward 11 University S 19:52.71 63
65 Lee, Jalen 12 St Bernard 19:53.78 64
66 Miller, Nathan 12 Bibb County 19:54.20 65
67 Phillips, Matthew 11 Randolph School 19:54.76 66
68 Reach, Joel 10 West Blocton 19:55.17 67
69 Spurger, Aaron 9 Cold Springs 19:55.38 68
70 Barrentine, Samuel 11 Northside 19:55.67 69
71 Akridge, Cole 9 Cold Springs 19:56.37 70
72 Corum, Colby 8 Lauderdale County 19:56.94 71
73 Blankenship, Nate 9 Whitesburg C 20:00.15 72
74 Tamburin, Christopher 10 Houston Academy 20:03.91 73
75 Grant, Nick 10 Brindlee Mountain 20:04.25 74
76 Denniston, William 10 Altamont 20:05.06 75
77 Horton, Eli 11 University S 20:05.89
78 Baine, Tanner 9 Pisgah High School 20:09.99 76
79 Grimmett, Will 9 Cold Springs 20:15.86
80 Tacker, Josh 11 Harding Academy 20:16.78 77
81 Farris, Will 11 Haleyville H 20:17.07 78
82 Guthery, Caleb 9 St Bernard 20:17.39 79
83 Malone, Tyler 10 Rogers 20:19.15 80
84 Fuller, Mathieu 11 Holy Spirit 20:20.61 81
85 Ellison, Garrett 10 Pisgah High School 20:21.71 82
86 Ammons, Mackenzie 12 Sipsey Valle 20:21.94 83
87 Quirk, Colin 12 Randolph School 20:28.57 84
88 Thornton, Jayce 10 Mars Hill Bible 20:30.27 85
89 Smith, Gunnar 8 Houston Academy 20:33.86 86
90 Serrano, Isaac 11 JB Pennington 20:35.46 87
91 Morgan, Tyler 10 Deshler High School 20:37.81 88
92 Vicencio, Manuel 10 Central - Florence 20:38.53 89
93 Broaddrick, Daniel 12 Central - Florence 20:39.55 90
94 Callahan, Chase 9 Sipsey Valle 20:41.03 91
95 Miller-Suchey, Casey 11 JB Pennington 20:43.74 92
96 Segoviano, Jose 11 West Morgan 20:45.54 93
97 Parker, Brandon 11 Haleyville H 20:46.49 94
98 Moore, Jentzen 8 Holy Spirit 20:46.60 95
99 Rickard, Riley 7 Deshler High School 20:46.83 96
100 Terry, Tripp 12 Hatton 20:47.40 97
101 Dulaney, Nicholas 12 Houston Academy 20:50.02 98
102 Thome, Caleb 10 Madison Academy 20:50.21 99
103 Eckl, Andrew 12 Wilson High School 20:52.62 100
104 Sauls, Wil 11 Haleyville H 20:54.71
105 Cornelison, Zach 8 Pisgah High School 20:56.43 101
106 Yancey, Justin 10 West Blocton 20:57.36 102
107 Mizzell, Chace 8 West Blocton 20:58.81 103
108 Tamburin, Andrew 10 Houston Academy 21:02.24 104
109 Borden, Jesse 11 Hatton 21:02.34 105
110 Lopez, Jairo 8 Hatton 21:02.97 106
111 Ritter, Seth 10 Harding Academy 21:03.23 107
112 Robertson, Drake 10 Haleyville H 21:03.55
113 Petruccelli, Jacob 11 Holy Spirit 21:05.99 108
114 Moreno, Abraham 11 Holy Spirit 21:07.17 109
115 Carnaggio, Francisco 9 Altamont 21:10.78 110
116 Lopez, Axel 12 Brindlee Mountain 21:12.02 111
117 Hill, Drew 12 West Morgan 21:13.83 112
118 Flynn, Cooper 12 Madison County 21:14.20 113
119 Lee, Jake 11 Madison Academy 21:14.87 114
120 Titenken, Caleb Lexington 21:17.97 115
121 Lindsey, Garrett 11 Central - Florence 21:18.79 116
122 Shaw, Kevin 11 Colbert Heights 21:19.55 117
123 Patton, Dalton 7 Deshler High School 21:21.09 118
124 McClendon, Cade 10 Pisgah High School 21:23.10 119
125 Kessler, William 10 Randolph School 21:23.61 120
126 Sanders, Peyton 9 Houston Academy 21:23.70 121
127 Barringer, Tyler 11 Hatton 21:23.89 122
128 Matthews, David 10 Madison Academy 21:25.32 123
129 Livaudais, Tru 11 Holy Spirit 21:28.22
130 McNatt, Davis 9 Covenant Christian 21:30.25 124
131 McKelvey, Will 11 Shoals Christian 21:36.66
132 Chun, Nicholas 9 University S 21:37.69
133 Wakefield, Dawson 11 Haleyville H 21:37.97
134 Hill, Cody 8 Deshler High School 21:38.58 125
135 Webster, Matthew 10 Madison County 21:39.39 126
136 Butt, Drew 7 Mars Hill Bible 21:42.94 127
137 Barrier, Samuel 9 Mars Hill Bible 21:44.38 128
138 Hamn, JohnReese 12 Decatur Heri 21:46.09 129
139 Chao, Esper 11 Randolph School 21:46.92
140 Terry, Preston 10 Decatur Heri 21:47.00 130
141 Thompson, Will 10 Houston Academy 21:47.87 131
142 Tucker, Sawyer 10 Rogers 21:48.47 132
143 Temple, Hunter 12 West Blocton 21:48.69 133
144 Harville, Hunter 8 Hatton 21:49.44 134
145 Jones, Cameron Berry High School 21:50.33 135
146 Daniel, Camran 11 West Morgan 21:51.84 136
147 Lyle, Kaleb 7 West Blocton 21:52.51 137
148 Finley, Ryan 9 West Blocton 21:53.95 138
149 Hester, Jay 8 Deshler High School 21:54.52 139
150 Finley, Brandon 10 West Blocton 21:55.23 140
151 Williamson, Cole 11 Harding Academy 21:55.73 141
152 Chasteen, Drew 10 Deshler High School 21:56.90 142
153 Patterson, Tyler 10 Harding Academy 21:57.74
154 Mooneyham, Zach 11 Brindlee Mountain 21:58.24 143
155 Williams, Alex 10 Holy Spirit 21:58.76
156 DiFranco, David 11 Madison County 21:59.32 144
157 Lee, Jacob 11 Cold Springs 22:03.31
158 Ford, Zac 8 Winfield Cit 22:04.64 145
159 Hawes, Joey 12 Pisgah High School 22:04.70 146
160 Delgado, Joshua 9 West Morgan 22:04.82 147
161 Medlock, Ridge 9 Pisgah High School 22:05.50
162 Myers, Hunter 7 Pisgah High School 22:09.22
163 Niederweis, David 10 Altamont 22:10.78 148
164 Collins, Michael 10 Holy Spirit 22:11.27
165 Hammond, Nicholas 10 Randolph School 22:11.43
166 Ross, Thomas 7 Decatur Heri 22:14.66 149
167 Fowlkes, Kelby 9 Rogers 22:14.70 150
168 Hayes, Andrew 10 Brindlee Mountain 22:15.81 151
169 Brinyark, Clayton 10 Northside 22:16.65 152
170 Parrett, Justin 10 Central - Florence 22:17.01 153
171 Stovall, Austin 11 Winfield Cit 22:18.66 154
172 Sanders, Darian 11 Altamont 22:18.90 155
173 Hall, Cole 9 Altamont 22:19.77 156
174 Wisner, Matt 9 East Lawrenc 22:21.81 157
175 Prater, Nick 11 Danville Hig 22:22.41
176 Buckalew, Fisher 12 Bibb County 22:22.53 158
177 Cox, Anthony 12 Marion County 22:22.91
178 Blackwood, Dalton 11 JB Pennington 22:23.80 159
179 Mitchell, Tk 8 Lexington 22:28.33 160
180 Bryant, Blake 12 East Lawrenc 22:32.40 161
181 Nelson, Will 9 Winfield Cit 22:35.76 162
182 Mann, Cameron 9 Mars Hill Bible 22:40.76 163
183 Hamilton, Slaten 10 West Morgan 22:47.74 164
184 Barrett, Payton 9 Sipsey Valle 22:49.05 165
185 Chester, Sam 11 Harding Academy 22:50.04
186 Ticer, Cody 10 Wilson High School 22:51.18 166
187 Vaughn, Ethan Berry High School 22:52.47 167
188 Lorance, Johnathan 10 East Lawrenc 22:56.78 168
189 Tucker, Matt 11 Bibb County 22:58.83 169
190 Davis, Cody 12 Colbert Heights 23:00.04 170
191 Rankin, Geoffrey 11 Madison Academy 23:00.33 171
192 Hurst, Riley 12 Decatur Heri 23:02.28 172
193 Williams, Brandon 9 Deshler High School 23:02.73 173
194 Bryant, Kenneth 10 New Hope Hig 23:10.41 174
195 Nash, Hunter 7 Lexington 23:15.43 175
196 Dowdy, Tanner 12 Central - Florence 23:16.31 176
197 Graves, Carson 7 Hatton 23:16.38
198 Channell, Colin 10 Sipsey Valle 23:17.53 177
199 Goode, Austin 7 Lauderdale County 23:17.92 178
200 Standridge, Ethan 11 East Lawrenc 23:22.19 179
201 Thomas, Norman 11 New Hope Hig 23:24.87 180
202 Moore, Brandon 9 Sipsey Valle 23:25.14 181
203 Worrell, Mason 8 Northside 23:25.52 182
204 Fisher, Jonathan 12 Colbert Heights 23:32.11 183
205 Brinyark, Tyler 10 Northside 23:41.72
206 Fisher, Josh 8 Colbert Heights 23:43.78 184
207 Diffey, John William 10 Madison Academy 23:44.29 185
208 Bell, Elijah 8 Brindlee Mountain 23:47.17 186
209 Dunn, Clark 12 Whitesburg C 23:48.92 187
210 Case, Cooper 12 Whitesburg C 23:49.52 188
211 Terry, Trey Berry High School 23:50.04 189
212 Richardson, Jack 9 Covenant Christian 23:54.16 190
213 Whitson, Daniel 10 Montevallo H 23:54.68
214 Balentine, Lucas 9 Lauderdale County 23:56.76 191
215 Proctor, Brent 12 East Lawrenc 23:57.55 192
216 Costa, Brady 11 JB Pennington 24:19.83 193
217 James, Austin 11 Brindlee Mountain 24:25.28 194
218 Carson, Jordan 10 Central - Florence 24:26.97 195
219 Randolph, Zach 9 East Lawrenc 24:29.24 196
220 Cooper, Garrett 12 Marion County 24:29.92
221 Griffin, Titus 9 Covenant Christian 24:34.34 197
222 Bishop, Eli 9 Whitesburg C 24:36.81 198
223 Stamps, Carson 11 Bibb County 24:38.82 199
224 Brown, David 11 Decatur Heri 24:39.79 200
225 Handley, Trent 10 Sipsey Valle 24:40.47
226 Milender, Jacob 9 Colbert Heights 24:41.86 201
227 Steen, Jordan 11 Lexington 24:42.74 202
228 Elam, Justin 9 West Blocton 24:43.53
229 Jones, Andy 7 West Blocton 24:45.24
230 Burroughs, Blayne 10 Sipsey Valle 24:53.01
231 Alcantara, George 12 Altamont 25:00.54
232 Ross, Daniel 9 Mars Hill Bible 25:02.04 203
233 Quinn, Jacob 12 Decatur Heri 25:23.76 204
234 Fulmer, Grayson 9 Montevallo H 25:30.23
235 Mills, Grayson 12 JB Pennington 25:32.88 205
236 Denney, Sam 11 JB Pennington 25:33.23
237 Sparks, Mason 12 West Morgan 25:33.54 206
238 Hurst, Oakley 7 East Lawrenc 25:38.81 207
239 Gipson, Eli 7 Colbert Heights 25:49.87 208
240 Thompson, Hunter 10 New Hope Hig 25:57.91 209
241 Yang, Simon 9 Randolph School 25:59.29
242 Legaux, Casey 11 Pisgah High School 26:00.75
243 Brooker, Andy 9 East Lawrenc 26:07.94
244 Livingston, Jacob 9 Covenant Christian 26:11.31 210
245 Thomas, Reese 10 Sipsey Valle 26:13.08
246 Duck, Jacob 10 JB Pennington 26:13.44
247 Meyers, Matthew 10 Madison County 26:16.23 211
248 Witt, Ryan 11 Central - Florence 26:16.52 212
249 Gardner, William 12 Altamont 26:19.38
250 Kirkley, Greyson 8 Northside 26:20.58
251 Cooper, Jayson 10 New Hope Hig 26:21.85 213
252 Serrano, Jose 7 JB Pennington 26:22.32
253 Gentle, Matthew 10 Madison County 26:38.49 214
254 Jones, Brent 12 Colbert Heights 26:42.16
255 Stamps, Coleman 11 Bibb County 26:49.21 215
256 Milender, Hunter 12 Colbert Heights 27:25.82
257 Balta, Skyler 7 Colbert Heights 27:27.25
258 Lowery, Connery 9 East Lawrenc 27:41.74
259 Mahbubani, Ashwin 9 Covenant Christian 28:13.08 216
260 Ferguson, Devin 9 Madison County 28:16.41 217
261 Juan-Sebastian, Diego 8 Russellville 28:18.81
262 Banks, David Berry High School 28:29.42 218
263 Cornelius, Connell 7 Lauderdale County 28:43.47 219
264 Miller, Nick 10 New Hope Hig 28:47.66 220
265 Randolph, Noah 7 Hatton 29:09.64
266 Owens, Peyton 10 West Morgan 29:22.68 221
267 Guthrie, Lucas 8 Winfield Cit 29:25.49 222
268 Davis, Mason 9 Lauderdale County 29:28.49 223
269 Diaz, Jack 10 Montevallo H 29:31.03
270 Clemmons, Jacob 10 Shoals Christian 29:38.30
271 McCracken, Reuben 10 Brindlee Mountain 30:44.17
272 Crunk, Carson 7 Lauderdale County 31:55.84
273 Smith, Tyler Berry High School 32:00.08 224
274 Ward, Seth Berry High School 32:03.13 225
275 Balentine, Elijah 7 Lauderdale County 32:15.45
276 Nichols, Caleb 10 Lexington 32:49.81 226
277 Nelson, Trace Berry High School 33:13.03 227
-- Chiodo, Josh 11 St Bernard DQ Wrong Bib
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cold Springs 73 3 11 16 20 23 68 70
Total Time: 1:29:36.54
Average: 17:55.31
2 St Bernard 138 2 7 27 38 64 79
Total Time: 1:31:58.02
Average: 18:23.61
3 Northside 144 1 15 26 33 69 152 182
Total Time: 1:32:00.81
Average: 18:24.17
4 University School of Nash 147 4 25 34 37 47 60 63
Total Time: 1:33:02.35
Average: 18:36.47
5 Randolph School 156 5 22 31 32 66 84 120
Total Time: 1:32:58.13
Average: 18:35.63
6 Haleyville High School 166 12 18 35 42 59 78 94
Total Time: 1:33:44.82
Average: 18:44.97
7 Harding Academy 255 6 55 56 61 77 107 141
Total Time: 1:36:55.55
Average: 19:23.11
8 Holy Spirit Catholic High 277 8 39 54 81 95 108 109
Total Time: 1:37:28.94
Average: 19:29.79
9 Pisgah High School 327 28 40 76 82 101 119 146
Total Time: 1:39:10.13
Average: 19:50.03
10 Winfield City High School 377 13 19 46 145 154 162 222
Total Time: 1:39:52.03
Average: 19:58.41
11 Hatton 382 21 53 97 105 106 122 134
Total Time: 1:40:49.05
Average: 20:09.81
12 Altamont 386 10 43 75 110 148 155 156
Total Time: 1:40:21.03
Average: 20:04.21
13 Houston Academy 391 30 73 86 98 104 121 131
Total Time: 1:41:08.97
Average: 20:13.80
14 Wilson High School 396 24 44 62 100 166
Total Time: 1:41:28.40
Average: 20:17.68
15 Rogers 400 9 29 80 132 150
Total Time: 1:40:33.50
Average: 20:06.70
16 Sipsey Valley High School 436 48 49 83 91 165 177 181
Total Time: 1:42:54.53
Average: 20:34.91
17 JB Pennington 441 51 52 87 92 159 193 205
Total Time: 1:43:00.53
Average: 20:36.11
18 Lauderdale County 504 14 50 71 178 191 219 223
Total Time: 1:44:38.79
Average: 20:55.76
19 Whitesburg Christian Acad 521 17 57 72 187 188 198
Total Time: 1:45:24.66
Average: 21:04.94
20 Brindlee Mountain 537 58 74 111 143 151 186 194
Total Time: 1:45:15.91
Average: 21:03.19
21 West Blocton High School 542 67 102 103 133 137 138 140
Total Time: 1:45:32.54
Average: 21:06.51
22 Deshler High School 566 88 96 118 125 139 142 173
Total Time: 1:46:18.83
Average: 21:15.77
23 Central - Florence 624 89 90 116 153 176 195 212
Total Time: 1:48:10.19
Average: 21:38.04
24 Bibb County High School 636 45 65 158 169 199 215
Total Time: 1:49:23.67
Average: 21:52.74
25 West Morgan 652 93 112 136 147 164 206 221
Total Time: 1:48:43.77
Average: 21:44.76
26 Colbert Heights 690 36 117 170 183 184 201 208
Total Time: 1:50:25.25
Average: 22:05.05
27 Madison Academy 692 99 114 123 171 185
Total Time: 1:50:15.02
Average: 22:03.01
28 Lexington 693 41 115 160 175 202 226
Total Time: 1:50:54.15
Average: 22:10.83
29 Mars Hill Bible 706 85 127 128 163 203
Total Time: 1:51:40.39
Average: 22:20.08
30 Decatur Heritage Christia 780 129 130 149 172 200 204
Total Time: 1:53:29.82
Average: 22:41.97
31 Madison County 808 113 126 144 211 214 217
Total Time: 1:57:47.63
Average: 23:33.53
32 East Lawrence High School 857 157 161 168 179 192 196 207
Total Time: 1:55:10.73
Average: 23:02.15
33 Berry High School 933 135 167 189 218 224 225 227
Total Time: 2:09:02.34
Average: 25:48.47
34 Covenant Christian 937 124 190 197 210 216
Total Time: 2:04:23.14
Average: 24:52.63
35 New Hope High School 996 174 180 209 213 220
Total Time: 2:07:42.70
Average: 25:32.54
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC B Team Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Allen, Tessa 9 Mountain Brook HS 20:29.40 1
2 Sall, Caroline 11 Hoover 20:39.01 2
3 Peacock, Bailey 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:40.09 3
4 Anderson, Mary Alison 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:53.88 4
5 Steltenpohl, Alex 8 Florence Hig 20:58.31 5
6 Hudson, Cameron 9 Mountain Brook HS 21:04.46 6
7 Pitts, Alex 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:08.19 7
8 Callahan, Sydney 8 Florence Hig 21:16.88 8
9 Powell, Whitney 9 BrentwoodA Academy 21:18.98 9
10 Lee, Rosemary 9 Mountain Brook HS 21:21.43 10
11 Webb, Virginia 9 Mountain Brook HS 21:25.40 11
12 Martin, Lilly 9 Mountain Brook HS 21:31.05
13 Turner, Lauren 11 Huntsville HS 21:40.98 12
14 Littleton, Anna 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:41.70
15 Smith, Catherine 10 Harpeth Hall School 21:42.94 13
16 Mussell, Kathryn 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:43.06
17 Davis, Darcy 10 Hoover 21:45.27 14
18 Simanyi, Kristin 10 Hoover 21:59.14 15
19 Shanks, Ashley 10 Hoover 22:02.67 16
20 Brandon, Anna 10 BrentwoodA Academy 22:06.71 17
21 Wang, Kaili 11 Harpeth Hall School 22:08.84 18
22 Bryant, Sarah 11 BrentwoodA Academy 22:15.32 19
23 Perryman, Hannah 10 Hoover 22:20.95 20
24 Womack, Natalie 11 Mountain Brook HS 22:21.92
25 Clark, Margaret Anne 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:24.83
26 Ford, Frances 12 Harpeth Hall School 22:27.73 21
27 Gibbons, Hanna Brook 11 Homewood HS 22:29.66 22
28 Jones, Cate 9 Mountain Brook HS 22:32.16
29 Fouty, Carolene 10 McGill-Toole 22:37.43
30 Corley, Sarah Margaret 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:41.77
31 Misra, Mohini 10 Harpeth Hall School 22:46.37 23
32 Huh, Madeline 9 Mountain Brook HS 22:48.70
33 Morrisey, Lisey 9 BrentwoodA Academy 22:50.03 24
34 Berhow, Emily 10 BrentwoodA Academy 22:52.07 25
35 Wilson, Jessica 12 BrentwoodA Academy 22:53.73 26
36 Johnson, Jessica 10 Hoover 22:56.61 27
37 Kelly, Della 9 Cullman 22:57.08 28
38 Valrie, Chante 11 Columbia 23:03.54 29
39 Holt, Alexandra 11 Cullman 23:07.12 30
40 Pearman, Abbi 10 Hoover 23:09.01 31
41 Calvert, Greer 10 Homewood HS 23:09.79 32
42 Graves, Reese 9 Harpeth Hall School 23:10.51 33
43 Camacho, Moira 11 Huntsville HS 23:13.69 34
44 Deuel, Bethany 11 Hoover 23:15.40
45 Bateman, Katy Grace 11 Homewood HS 23:16.08 35
46 Grande, Sophia 11 Harpeth Hall School 23:21.16 36
47 Johnson, Jordyn 10 Hoover 23:24.51
48 Green, Mattie 9 Cullman 23:25.03 37
49 Morris, Maddie 11 Tupelo High School 23:28.74 38
50 Neal, Abby 10 Kennesaw Mountain 23:31.62 39
51 Caylor, Meg 11 BrentwoodH H 23:32.13 40
52 Ellis, Madison 10 Hoover 23:32.40
53 Ritchie, Leanna 11 Mountain Brook HS 23:35.49
54 Villani, Hannah 9 Hoover 23:40.75
55 Tosney, Emma 11 Hoover 23:41.27
56 Seitz, Gabby 10 Collierville 23:41.96 41
57 McCoy, Anna 11 Tupelo High School 23:42.19 42
58 Jett, Jenny 11 Lawrence County HS 23:45.77 43
59 Patel, Elizabeth 9 Kennesaw Mountain 23:49.03 44
60 Robinson, Annah 12 McGill-Toole 23:53.03
61 Martin, Molly 9 BrentwoodH H 23:53.41 45
62 Turner, Mary Douglas 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:53.69
63 Sexton, Maggie 11 Homewood HS 23:55.34 46
64 Knight, Adelle 9 Hoover 23:55.52
65 Pope, Hannah 10 Hoover 23:56.84
66 Pruett, Laney 11 Huntsville HS 23:57.74 47
67 Rodriguez, Bella 10 Hoover 24:00.10
68 Reed, Shelby 9 Corinth High School 24:00.22 48
69 Woods, Carroll ann 12 BrentwoodH H 24:04.15 49
70 Graham, Kelsey 10 Lawrence County HS 24:05.25 50
71 Kirkland, Bonner 10 Harpeth Hall School 24:08.88 51
72 Kvicala, Reagan 10 James Clemens 24:09.87 52
73 McKinney, Destiny 10 Florence Hig 24:10.10 53
74 Cameron, SaraGrace 10 Vestavia Hills HS 24:10.72 54
75 Ritchie, Allie 10 Altamont 24:15.39 55
76 Yap, Caitlyn 10 Kennesaw Mountain 24:16.75 56
77 Moore, Macy 11 Corinth High School 24:19.51 57
78 Nash, McKinlee 11 Tupelo High School 24:20.82 58
79 Stair, SaraBeth 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:21.15 59
80 Caylor, Ashylnn 10 Father Ryan 24:21.86 60
81 Goelz, Allie 9 Kennesaw Mountain 24:23.11 61
82 Studdard, Sadie 10 Corinth High School 24:26.13 62
83 Chavez, Alyssa 9 Hoover 24:26.23
84 White, Ashlynn 12 BrentwoodA Academy 24:27.14 63
85 Ransom, Ashley 9 Hoover 24:27.85
86 Casamatta, Katelynn 12 James Clemens 24:27.91 64
87 Tomasulo, Angelina 9 Hoover 24:31.24
88 Infanger, Elizabeth 10 Florence Hig 24:31.35 65
89 Goebel, Harper 10 Huntsville HS 24:31.82 66
90 McRae, Marimac 12 Harpeth Hall School 24:34.40
91 Gardner, Elizabeth 11 John Carroll 24:37.23
92 Hall, Emily 10 Collierville 24:38.25 67
93 Spencer, Anna 10 Homewood HS 24:39.59 68
94 Rouleau, Julia 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:42.37
95 Colgate, Lexie 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:43.12
96 Crawford, Dawson 11 Tupelo High School 24:44.02 69
97 McKinley, Mary Virginia 9 Spain Park 24:49.82 70
98 Wesley, Jenna 9 BrentwoodH H 24:50.59 71
99 Bart, Katie 11 BrentwoodH H 24:50.86 72
100 O'Connor, Caitlin 12 Collierville 24:53.01 73
101 Kim, Lilly 10 Kennesaw Mountain 24:53.09 74
102 Fowler, Olivia 10 Corinth High School 24:55.93 75
103 Avery, Karlee 12 Tupelo High School 25:02.57 76
104 Ryan, Jamey 9 Collierville 25:04.21 77
105 Ueltschey, Sarah Carolin 10 Tupelo High School 25:04.22 78
106 Taylor, Sarah 10 Mountain Brook HS 25:05.01
107 Beam, Jordan 11 Hoover 25:07.20
108 Mattingly, Sabel 11 James Clemens 25:08.05 79
109 Walls, Paige 9 Spain Park 25:09.90 80
110 Chow, Michelle 10 Tupelo High School 25:11.62 81
111 Davis, Grace Ann 9 Corinth High School 25:11.68 82
112 Johnson, Hannah 10 Corinth High School 25:12.77 83
113 Maddox, Martha Grace 9 Spain Park 25:16.28 84
114 Williams, Lindsey 11 Florence Hig 25:19.63 85
115 Hickman, Haley 10 Spain Park 25:21.62 86
116 Brooks, Kayli 9 Lawrence County HS 25:22.32 87
117 Miller, Rachel 9 BrentwoodH H 25:24.14 88
118 Freeman, Kyler 9 Harpeth Hall School 25:27.71
119 Boshaw, Megan 11 Collierville 25:28.92 89
120 Norris, Mady 8 Cullman 25:42.98 90
121 Flippen, Lilly 10 Homewood HS 25:45.32 91
122 Campbell, Saralyn 11 Hoover 25:45.33
123 Boutin, Callie 12 Tupelo High School 25:45.71
124 Guess, Paige 9 Lawrence County HS 25:50.57 92
125 Patel, Sachi 10 Austin 25:51.63 93
126 Roberson, Eden 10 Vestavia Hills HS 25:52.84 94
127 Phillips, Bijou 7 Altamont 25:58.21 95
128 Cox, Abby 10 Father Ryan 25:59.88 96
129 Hudson, Joshlyn 8 Cullman 26:00.27 97
130 Johnson, Avery 9 Homewood HS 26:00.58 98
131 Strong, Allison 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:00.83 99
132 Gerard, Caitlin 11 Hoover 26:04.47
133 Smith, Kate 10 Homewood HS 26:05.90
134 Singh, Ravneet 10 Tupelo High School 26:07.62
135 McCLure, Katelyn 11 Spain Park 26:07.80 100
136 Ozbirn, Leelee 10 Florence Hig 26:08.17 101
137 You, Eunji 12 Kennesaw Mountain 26:08.74 102
138 Williams, Esrael 10 Corinth High School 26:11.20 103
139 Powell, Avery 9 Hoover 26:15.00
140 Purser, Stephanie 10 Lawrence County HS 26:17.13 104
141 Hopkins, Kristen 10 Spain Park 26:24.08 105
142 Patel, Evani 9 Kennesaw Mountain 26:24.36 106
143 Weeks, Kameron 10 Tupelo High School 26:27.50
144 Kunst, Libby 11 Kennesaw Mountain 26:28.99
145 Kennedy, Alexis 11 Mountain Brook HS 26:33.45
146 Standlee, Nikki 9 Thompson 26:33.60
147 Lopes, Cassidy 10 Spain Park 26:36.04 107
148 Bailey, Kate 9 Corinth High School 26:37.21
149 Sellers, Maria 11 John Carroll 26:49.37
150 Decker, Mylie 9 Corinth High School 26:49.55
151 Edwards, Elisha 9 Kennesaw Mountain 26:51.92
152 King, Mckinley 9 Corinth High School 26:52.68
153 Rodas, Sophia 10 Hoover 26:52.83
154 Walton, Madalyn 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:54.23 108
155 Barrick, Tara 11 Collierville 26:56.45 109
156 Gardner, Mary 10 Homewood HS 26:57.60
157 Smith, Alexa 9 Hoover 26:59.52
158 Byrd, Sydney 10 Florence Hig 27:05.15 110
159 Griswood, Maddie 10 Huntsville HS 27:07.20 111
160 Young, Maya 7 Holy Spirit 27:08.67
161 Standifer, Madeline 11 Thompson 27:10.46
162 Halperin, Lauryn 11 Spain Park 27:12.85
163 Robison, Kimi 9 Helena High School 27:14.51 112
164 Casey, Hannah 9 Thompson 27:16.53
165 Trimm, Madeline 9 Hoover 27:16.87
166 Savas, Caroline 10 Huntsville HS 27:17.77 113
167 Knight, Sophia 10 Hoover 27:20.85
168 Atkinson, Anna Lea 10 Helena High School 27:24.45 114
169 House, Emily 9 Hoover 27:25.66
170 Nava-Felix, Amber 7 Russellville 27:28.83
171 Martinez, Magali 11 Helena High School 27:29.30 115
172 Hogan, Kaitlin 11 Hoover 27:29.56
173 Baldwin, Brooke 12 BrentwoodH H 27:31.18 116
174 Jolly, Jenna 10 Tupelo High School 27:35.00
175 Nduhgu, Rorah 10 Kennesaw Mountain 27:36.46
176 Renda, Caitlin 9 Hoover 27:38.18
177 Avery, Kasee 12 Tupelo High School 27:38.78
178 Geist, Sarah 12 Buckhorn 27:41.02
179 Freeman, Sabrin 9 Kennesaw Mountain 27:53.03
180 Hanna, Emma 9 Spain Park 27:53.27
181 Friloux, Hollyann 11 Tupelo High School 27:59.72
182 Bell, Rhylee 7 Pisgah High School 28:06.89
183 Johnson, Caroline 10 Father Ryan 28:09.49 117
184 Patel, Madison 8 Houston Academy 28:10.62
185 Lavender, Claire 10 Father Ryan 28:12.29 118
186 Beckerink, Natalie 12 Buckhorn 28:12.92
187 Elenbaas, Olga 11 Huntsville HS 28:13.69 119
188 Hartsfield, Raven 9 Hoover 28:15.81
189 Rodriguez, Juanita 11 JB Pennington 28:18.37
190 Cabe, Emory 9 Homewood HS 28:19.04
191 Jacks, Zoe 10 Altamont 28:22.71 120
192 Sink, Mary Carolyn 8 Altamont 28:36.08 121
193 Brantley, Daysia 10 Columbia 28:37.94 122
194 Moody, Dax 11 Helena High School 28:38.17 123
195 Keller, Ali 12 Tuscaloosa County 28:45.34 124
196 Dunn, Melanie 9 Corinth High School 28:46.50
197 Darwin, Ally 9 Pisgah High School 28:48.11
198 Domino, Hailey 10 Kennesaw Mountain 28:50.37
199 Hodgson, Emily 9 Saint John P 28:51.76
200 Wever, Morganne 7 Altamont 29:09.50 125
201 Barker, Madison 11 Hoover 29:10.21
202 Benson, Adele 7 Altamont 29:11.55 126
203 Wood, Shea 11 Buckhorn 29:15.02
204 Franco, Tayra 10 Corinth High School 29:16.27
205 Baker, MaryClaire 10 Father Ryan 29:23.62 127
206 Wehby, Elizabeth 10 Father Ryan 29:23.71 128
207 McNamee, Grace 10 Father Ryan 29:23.87 129
208 Castillo, Sophia 10 Austin 29:27.81 130
209 Townsend, Haley 12 Randolph School 29:31.99
210 Einhorn, Hannah 10 James Clemens 29:34.46 131
211 Traweek, Abby 9 Helena High School 29:35.31 132
212 Edwards, Kaeli 9 Collierville 29:37.53 133
213 Fairfax, Hunter Grace 9 Spain Park 30:13.29
214 Wever, Ashlynne 9 Altamont 30:13.34 134
215 Ohmer, Abigail 9 Father Ryan 30:23.09
216 Jenne, Emma 11 Houston Academy 30:23.17
217 Thompson, Sarah Grace 9 Collierville 30:24.64
218 Pinchon, Trinitee 9 Buckhorn 30:30.92
219 Thomas, Ashley 11 Hoover 30:36.96
220 Tidwell, Jordan 10 Tuscaloosa County 30:44.88 135
221 Crowden, Taylor Lawrence County HS 30:50.29 136
222 Boero, Morgan 11 Father Ryan 30:53.30
223 Baldwin, Lauren 9 JB Pennington 30:57.00
224 Logan, Jordan 10 Hoover 31:01.82
225 Chambers, Sunny 9 Altamont 31:18.31
226 Jolly, Jewel 11 Tupelo High School 31:19.93
227 Davidson, Rose 11 Tuscaloosa County 31:22.27 137
228 Akins, Savanna 10 Hoover 31:30.46
229 Hosey, Kendell 9 Helena High School 31:32.98 138
230 McGrath, Mattie 9 Corinth High School 31:33.51
231 Davidson, Lily 10 Florence Hig 31:34.96
232 Kung, Catherine 7 Holy Spirit 31:38.87
233 Coltrane, Lydia 9 Hoover 31:41.05
234 Cole, Jordan 9 Saint John P 31:46.12
235 Robinson, Taylor 9 Corinth High School 31:46.66
236 Prabhu, Surina 9 Altamont 31:52.21
237 Lydon, Becca 9 Father Ryan 31:57.55
238 McCraw, Kaitlynn 10 Colbert Heights 32:00.36
239 Roberts, Tess 12 Saint John P 32:00.71
240 Davis, Taylor 9 Pisgah High School 32:09.37
241 Jepson, Chloe 8 JB Pennington 32:11.49
242 Cooley, Sarah 9 Corinth High School 32:21.91
243 Hamm, Lauren 10 Scottsboro HS 32:23.15
244 Lund, Abigail 10 Thompson 32:23.31
245 Thompson, Lexi 11 Hoover 32:28.11
246 Williamson, Riley 12 Austin 32:38.27 139
247 Cook, Sara Catherine 10 Altamont 32:40.06
248 Covan, Alicia 10 Columbia 32:40.41 140
249 Kerr, Emily 11 Spain Park 32:42.80
250 Montiel, Keren 9 Russellville 32:43.49
251 Muller, Emily 9 Altamont 32:49.47
252 Dehoyos, Jayne 10 Corinth High School 33:06.96
253 Parks, Corrie 9 Spain Park 33:08.94
254 Alamin, Imani 8 Columbia 33:09.54 141
255 Gaspar, Angelica 11 Austin 33:18.22 142
256 Bazzel, Sierra 10 Austin 33:35.48 143
257 Cornelio, Osiris 11 Austin 33:48.01 144
258 Mefford, Emily 12 Spain Park 33:56.48
259 Scoggins, Gabrielle 12 Columbia 34:13.20 145
260 Simpson, Olivia 9 Helena High School 34:28.34 146
261 Noyes, Emmarencia 8 Columbia 34:47.67 147
262 McMeekin, Millie 10 Hoover 34:54.43
263 Scott, Lauren 9 Helena High School 35:00.10
264 Patel, Aneri 10 James Clemens 35:04.76 148
265 Noland, Catherine 10 Tuscaloosa County 35:17.99 149
266 Bell, McKenzie 9 Pisgah High School 36:17.71
267 Aviles, Maria 11 Austin 36:19.01 150
268 Ramsey, Alexandra 10 James Clemens 36:19.51 151
269 Johnson, Hannah 11 Helena High School 36:36.19
270 Briggs, Grace 9 Corinth High School 36:36.87
271 Head, Sydney 12 Colbert Heights 36:49.91
272 Simmons, Anna Kate 10 Helena High School 37:34.22
273 Harwell, Eleanor 9 Hoover 38:00.78
274 Moore, Catherine 12 Tuscaloosa County 38:04.05 152
275 Covan, Aerial 9 Columbia 38:52.98 153
276 Crochet, Abby 9 Saint John P 39:22.62
277 Santiago, Candelaria 11 Austin 46:18.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mountain Brook HS 21 1 3 4 6 7 10 11
Total Time: 1:44:16.02
Average: 20:51.21
2 Hoover 67 2 14 15 16 20 27 31
Total Time: 1:48:47.04
Average: 21:45.41
3 BrentwoodA Academy 94 9 17 19 24 25 26 63
Total Time: 1:51:23.11
Average: 22:16.63
4 Harpeth Hall School 108 13 18 21 23 33 36 51
Total Time: 1:52:16.39
Average: 22:27.28
5 Homewood HS 203 22 32 35 46 68 91 98
Total Time: 1:57:30.46
Average: 23:30.10
6 Florence High School 216 5 8 53 65 85 101 110
Total Time: 1:56:16.27
Average: 23:15.26
7 Huntsville HS 270 12 34 47 66 111 113 119
Total Time: 2:00:31.43
Average: 24:06.29
8 Kennesaw Mountain 274 39 44 56 61 74 102 106
Total Time: 2:00:53.60
Average: 24:10.72
9 BrentwoodH High School 277 40 45 49 71 72 88 116
Total Time: 2:01:11.14
Average: 24:14.23
10 Cullman 282 28 30 37 90 97
Total Time: 2:01:12.48
Average: 24:14.50
11 Tupelo High School 283 38 42 58 69 76 78 81
Total Time: 2:01:18.34
Average: 24:15.67
12 Corinth High School 324 48 57 62 75 82 83 103
Total Time: 2:02:53.47
Average: 24:34.70
13 Collierville High School 347 41 67 73 77 89 109 133
Total Time: 2:03:46.35
Average: 24:45.27
14 Lawrence County HS 376 43 50 87 92 104 136
Total Time: 2:05:21.04
Average: 25:04.21
15 Vestavia Hills HS 414 54 59 94 99 108
Total Time: 2:07:19.77
Average: 25:27.96
16 Spain Park 420 70 80 84 86 100 105 107
Total Time: 2:06:45.42
Average: 25:21.09
17 James Clemens 474 52 64 79 131 148 151
Total Time: 2:18:25.05
Average: 27:41.01
18 Altamont 516 55 95 120 121 125 126 134
Total Time: 2:16:21.89
Average: 27:16.38
19 Father Ryan High School 518 60 96 117 118 127 128 129
Total Time: 2:16:07.14
Average: 27:13.43
20 Columbia 577 29 122 140 141 145 147 153
Total Time: 2:31:44.63
Average: 30:20.93
21 Helena High School 596 112 114 115 123 132 138 146
Total Time: 2:20:21.74
Average: 28:04.35
22 Austin 647 93 130 139 142 143 144 150
Total Time: 2:34:51.41
Average: 30:58.29
23 Tuscaloosa County 697 124 135 137 149 152
Total Time: 2:44:14.53
Average: 32:50.91
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC B Team Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Bashir, Rayaan 12 BrentwoodH H 16:52.84 1
2 Wilhite, Eli 11 Cullman 17:15.27 2
3 Reddy, Brooks 11 Mountain Brook HS 17:21.97 3
4 Wedge, Jack 11 Mountain Brook HS 17:31.57 4
5 Gregory, Jackson 11 BrentwoodA Academy 17:36.33
6 Franklin, Joey 12 Cullman 17:48.66 5
7 Couch, Will 10 Hoover 17:50.36 6
8 Adkison, Tucker 11 Cullman 17:53.26 7
9 Peat, Austin 12 BrentwoodA Academy 17:54.15
10 Finch, Alvin 11 Homewood HS 17:58.71 8
11 Kirk, Ryan 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:00.91 9
12 Kilgore, Drew 10 Hoover 18:03.88 10
13 Stoltzfus, Dylan 9 Hoover 18:06.86 11
14 Clark, Harrison 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:11.55 12
15 Hinson, Spencer 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:13.99 13
16 Koch, Evan 12 Collierville 18:16.16 14
17 Warner, Dylan 11 Cullman 18:17.32 15
18 Fields, Nelson 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:19.19 16
19 Alexander, Eric 9 Mountain Brook HS 18:19.69 17
20 Cline, Devon 10 Collierville 18:20.31 18
21 Lorimer, Bryson 11 Hoover 18:21.86 19
22 Lattin, Luke 9 BrentwoodH H 18:22.09 20
23 Boughner, Trent 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:22.63 21
24 Moses, Ej 10 Spain Park 18:24.41 22
25 Hill, Tucker 12 Hoover 18:26.65 23
26 Pitard, James 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:30.55
27 Corley, Beck 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:31.68
28 Richesin, Ross 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:31.97 24
29 Lamb, Lucas 11 Homewood HS 18:32.22 25
30 Presley, Daniel 11 Hoover 18:33.18 26
31 Precise, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:34.89 27
32 Thompson, Will 9 Cullman 18:37.40 28
33 Morrison, William 9 Vestavia Hills HS 18:39.42 29
34 Killian, Paul 9 Father Ryan 18:40.30 30
35 Philips, Atticus 10 Cullman 18:42.03 31
36 Broome, Guy 9 Kennesaw Mountain 18:43.76 32
37 Rager-Aguilar, Ryan 9 Independence 18:48.90 33
38 Irvine, Clarke 10 Homewood HS 18:49.12 34
39 Serio, Ronny 10 Kennesaw Mountain 18:52.00 35
40 Tucker, Jackson 10 Cullman 18:53.35 36
41 Anabtawi, Sammy 10 Hoover 18:53.56 37
42 Barton, Aidan 9 Independence 18:53.73 38
43 Miller, Eston 11 Hoover 18:55.69
44 Kinard, Johnathon 10 Huntsville HS 18:56.19 39
45 Devore, Milo 11 Hoover 18:58.56
46 Akin, Charlie 10 Independence 18:59.28 40
47 Thompson, Grant 9 BrentwoodH H 19:00.46 41
48 Hazen, Dawson 9 BrentwoodH H 19:02.10 42
49 Gant, Ryan 12 Collierville 19:04.40 43
50 Sandifer, Elias 10 BrentwoodH H 19:06.75 44
51 Mercardo, Abraham 12 Kennesaw Mountain 19:07.66 45
52 Rouse, Isaiah 11 Homewood HS 19:08.09 46
53 Smith, Hampton 9 Father Ryan 19:09.40 47
54 Love, William 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:09.41 48
55 Sylvester, Thomas 12 McGill-Toole 19:11.16
56 Donnelly, Ethan 9 Father Ryan 19:11.73 49
57 Buras, Parker 11 Collierville 19:13.86 50
58 Smith, Nicholas 11 Hoover 19:14.02
59 Batey, Bryce 11 Collierville 19:14.11 51
60 Gaskins, Clay 12 Huntsville HS 19:15.01 52
61 Hayes, Nicholas 11 Collierville 19:15.41 53
62 Lux, Jon 11 Collierville 19:15.66 54
63 Clark, Will 12 Hoover 19:16.21
64 Warren, Connor 10 Homewood HS 19:16.57 55
65 Hood, Zach 11 Collierville 19:16.85
66 Foust, Garrett 11 Smiths Station 19:17.75
67 Hensley, Ethan 11 Huntsville HS 19:17.76 56
68 Boucher, Ethan 10 Collierville 19:17.79
69 Meier, Chandler 10 Collierville 19:18.26
70 Healy, Ian 11 Collierville 19:18.85
71 McCraw, Dillon 12 Independence 19:22.36 57
72 Robertson, Zach 12 Collierville 19:22.43
73 Peterson, Jake 11 Collierville 19:25.32
74 Heckman, Jake 12 Collierville 19:26.14
75 Myers, Jacob 11 Collierville 19:26.61
76 Chedrick, Justin 12 Smiths Station 19:29.12
77 Payne, Jackson 9 Independence 19:33.16 58
78 Kesting, Thomas 10 Huntsville HS 19:33.34 59
79 Church, Connor 10 Hoover 19:34.15
80 Kamm, Ryan 10 Hoover 19:35.15
81 Avila, Giovanni 12 Smiths Station 19:35.55
82 McVay, Jacob 10 Collierville 19:36.29
83 Butler, Quinn 9 Saint John P 19:36.85 60
84 Gilbert, Reilly 10 Spain Park 19:37.53 61
85 Cleghorn, Jared 12 Helena High School 19:37.97 62
86 Gray, Sam 10 Spain Park 19:38.08 63
87 Hamrick, Andrew 12 Father Ryan 19:38.95 64
88 Medina, Edgar 11 Cullman 19:40.23
89 Tamburello, Jake 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:41.46 65
90 Morris, Tristan 10 Huntsville HS 19:41.90 66
91 Cassell, Brady 10 Homewood HS 19:42.73 67
92 Coberly, Scott 9 Independence 19:44.72 68
93 Novellino, Chris 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:45.36 69
94 O'Brien, Ben 9 Father Ryan 19:47.93 70
95 Tidwell, Ethan 10 Hoover 19:48.73
96 Ash, David 11 Hoover 19:50.04
97 Pegouske, Christian 10 Hoover 19:51.56
98 Riley, James 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:51.60
99 Jacobs, Owen 9 Collierville 19:52.43
100 Danner, Tom 12 BrentwoodA Academy 19:53.48
101 Qushair, Laith 10 James Clemens 19:59.16 71
102 Hamilton, Charles 9 Vestavia Hills HS 19:59.20
103 Meadows, William 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:00.21
104 Hawkins, Nathan 12 Independence 20:04.19 72
105 Sheldrick, Aj 10 James Clemens 20:06.08 73
106 Arrington, Alex 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:07.07
107 Brooks, Garrett 10 McGill-Toole 20:08.59
108 Cantrell, Cole 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:08.90 74
109 Brown, Bryce 11 James Clemens 20:09.81 75
110 Chew, Michael 10 Spain Park 20:10.65 76
111 Hoback, Jacob 10 Father Ryan 20:12.73 77
112 Pierce, Carter 11 Helena High School 20:15.68 78
113 Emory, Caleb 10 Smiths Station 20:17.11
114 Steinbach, Stephen 10 Collierville 20:17.18
115 Reese, Joseph 10 Spain Park 20:18.54 79
116 Smith, Preston 10 Huntsville HS 20:19.82 80
117 Sharman, Jackson 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:20.44
118 Knighten, Benjamin 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:20.54
119 Brouillette, Justin 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:21.10
120 Saville, Rob 9 Helena High School 20:21.15 81
121 Morgan, Bryant 10 Tupelo High School 20:21.59 82
122 Zane, Carter 10 Huntsville HS 20:21.73 83
123 Speed, Joshua 11 Hartselle 20:22.35
124 Bishop, Dave 11 Thompson 20:22.39 84
125 Pringle, Jacob 10 Collierville 20:23.76
126 Holder, Joseph 10 James Clemens 20:25.30 85
127 Nguyen, Brandon 10 Hoover 20:27.96
128 Love, John 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:30.12
129 Robinson, Reed 11 Father Ryan 20:32.31 86
130 Gonzalez, Jake 11 Hoover 20:32.89
131 Miller, Dayne 11 Hoover 20:33.15
132 Hargrove, Tj 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:33.25 87
133 Wilkins, Nate 11 Helena High School 20:33.33 88
134 Taylor, Skylor 10 Huntsville HS 20:34.11
135 Thomas, Chase 10 Spain Park 20:35.04 89
136 Stevens, Jonathan 11 Tupelo High School 20:35.52 90
137 Cook, Jack 12 James Clemens 20:36.16 91
138 Gargala, Zeke 10 Hoover 20:36.22
139 Mansell, Sam 10 Tupelo High School 20:36.46 92
140 Williamson, John Michael 9 Hoover 20:36.69
141 Yelton, Colin 10 Homewood HS 20:37.71 93
142 Vanderpool, Nicholas 20 Collierville 20:38.24
143 Greenidge, Christopher 12 Kennesaw Mountain 20:38.62 94
144 Muscolino, Josh 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:38.80
145 Poe, Michael 9 Hoover 20:39.06
146 Garris, Blake 12 Vestavia Hills HS 20:39.54
147 Zhang, Justin 10 Spain Park 20:39.83 95
148 Mangialardi, George 9 Father Ryan 20:40.46
149 Nonnengard, Josh 10 Spain Park 20:40.68
150 McDermott, Keagan 11 Independence 20:41.32
151 Trower, Quin 9 Spain Park 20:41.42
152 Kindler, Ralph 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:42.27 96
153 Wright, Murphy 11 Homewood HS 20:42.81
154 Cohn, John 9 Hoover 20:43.21
155 Botha, Matthew 10 Independence 20:46.40
156 Kent, Wyatt 10 Hoover 20:47.04
157 Piccini, Ronnie 11 McGill-Toole 20:47.22
158 Albright, Carl 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:48.23
159 McCormack, Jordan 12 Scottsboro HS 20:49.96
160 Washburn, Tyler 10 Kennesaw Mountain 20:50.15
161 Carns, Parker 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:51.13
162 Fields, Joshua 10 Florence Hig 20:55.59 97
163 Doe, Luke 10 Thompson 20:56.63 98
164 Schaaf, Nathan 11 Saint John P 20:58.49 99
165 Hancock, Tadd 11 Scottsboro HS 20:58.87
166 Harwell, Brandon 10 Hoover 20:59.02
167 Bartolome, Francisco 11 Columbia 20:59.55 100
168 Schoenecker, Tyler 9 University S 20:59.58 101
169 Fuson, Connor 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:01.40
170 Haugh, Colin 9 Father Ryan 21:01.61
171 Foster, Tyler 12 Collierville 21:02.54
172 Hughes, Bradley 9 Spain Park 21:02.74
173 Harris, Kyle 10 Arab 21:04.62 102
174 Hanby, Scott 11 Spain Park 21:05.41
175 Gilbert, Jake 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:06.30
176 Makemson, Ingle 9 Independence 21:06.86
177 Mbanugo, Metu 10 Hoover 21:07.50
178 Smith, Max 9 Spain Park 21:07.54
179 Haberstroh, James 11 Mountain Brook HS 21:07.98
180 Barber, Lewis 7 Haleyville H 21:08.90 103
181 Kidd, Phillip 10 Spain Park 21:08.99
182 Robinson, Jeffrey 12 Tupelo High School 21:09.36 104
183 Campbell, Jackson 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:10.02
184 Bearden, Joey 10 Hoover 21:11.55
185 Cooper, Brady 11 Spain Park 21:11.95
186 Talyor, Jacob 9 John Carroll 21:12.88 105
187 Warren, Joshua 12 Kennesaw Mountain 21:13.29
188 Fletcher, Tate 10 Kennesaw Mountain 21:16.64
189 Haugh, Brendan 11 Father Ryan 21:17.21
190 Maxon, Shawn 9 Collierville 21:18.08
191 Baker, Alex 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:19.25
192 Douglas, Liam 11 Father Ryan 21:19.89
193 Mayo, Jacob 9 Saint John P 21:21.32 106
194 Morris, William 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:21.67
195 Thompson, Luke 8 Houston Academy 21:22.26
196 Blades, Samuel 11 James Clemens 21:24.01 107
197 Neff, Christian 9 Independence 21:25.62
198 Knight, Sam 9 Helena High School 21:27.42 108
199 Hughes, Josh 9 Spain Park 21:27.66
200 Moreau, Alex 10 Collierville 21:27.67
201 Hill, Thomas 11 Father Ryan 21:27.79
202 Hudson, Ryan 11 Father Ryan 21:27.85
203 Brakefield, James 11 Helena High School 21:28.35 109
204 Harris, Benjamin 11 University S 21:28.42 110
205 Babat, Zach 12 University S 21:29.43 111
206 Borders, Alex 10 Collierville 21:30.41
207 Cooke, Justin 10 Hoover 21:31.97
208 Mangels, Mark 12 Homewood HS 21:32.02
209 Rich, Mitchell 10 Hoover 21:33.10
210 Sandoval, Mariano 11 Haleyville H 21:33.81 112
211 Trent, Gabe 10 Independence 21:34.67
212 Granger, Zach 8 Muscle Shoals High 21:34.93 113
213 Villaflor, Justin 10 Corinth High School 21:35.62 114
214 Hargrove, Christian 10 Hoover 21:39.70
215 Corban, Kelby 11 Corinth High School 21:40.36 115
216 Huffman, Sean 9 Hoover 21:40.51
217 Wilhelm, Camp 12 Homewood HS 21:41.42
218 Holmes, Alex 11 Kennesaw Mountain 21:42.72
219 Cornelius, Ben 10 Hoover 21:43.28
220 Nulter, Adam 11 Buckhorn 21:44.46 116
221 Schneider, Garett 10 Independence 21:44.56
222 Solomon, James 9 Hoover 21:44.81
223 Gonzalez, Abraham 11 Cullman 21:45.39
224 Steele, Cullen 10 Hoover 21:45.98
225 Goodwin, Carter 11 Spain Park 21:48.13
226 Smith, Reed 12 John Carroll 21:48.42 117
227 Fitts, Bailey 10 Tupelo High School 21:48.82 118
228 Gould, Alex 10 Collierville 21:49.47
229 Snyder, Andrew 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:50.08
230 Burns, Davis 12 Corinth High School 21:50.73 119
231 Thornton, Kaleb 12 Tupelo High School 21:50.84 120
232 Teague, Josh 11 Spain Park 21:52.90
233 Flemming, Christian 11 John Carroll 21:53.07 121
234 Seals, Levi 11 Corinth High School 21:53.77 122
235 Whetstone, Wesley 11 Spain Park 21:55.39
236 Ginest, Nick 10 Independence 21:55.61
237 Rebholtz, Kristopher 11 Independence 21:56.09
238 Conn, Ryan 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:58.68
239 Busby, Blake 9 Homewood HS 21:59.16
240 Drummond, Nicholas 10 John Carroll 21:59.19 123
241 Erbe, Augie 11 Florence Hig 21:59.83 124
242 Pennington, Hunter 9 Helena High School 22:01.16 125
243 Baker, Zach 9 Hoover 22:01.39
244 Blackstone, Harris 10 Altamont 22:02.75 126
245 Hartley, Henry 10 Mountain Brook HS 22:03.83
246 Allen, Isaiah 10 Independence 22:04.12
247 Bare, Andrew 11 Scottsboro HS 22:07.84
248 Galloway, Jack 9 Homewood HS 22:08.64
249 Ellis, Zach 12 James Clemens 22:09.04 127
250 Hunt, will 11 Kennesaw Mountain 22:10.64
251 Payne, Dustyn 10 Thompson 22:13.07 128
252 Cooke, Jeremy 10 Hoover 22:14.48
253 Ash, Nathan 9 Hoover 22:14.89
254 Moore, Sage 9 Father Ryan 22:15.52
255 Seymour, Carter 10 Father Ryan 22:17.80
256 Jackson, Mark 10 Hoover 22:20.34
257 Woodhan, Colin 12 Kennesaw Mountain 22:21.10
258 Nichols, Trey 9 Florence Hig 22:21.69 129
259 Nathan, Ziyan 9 Hoover 22:23.52
260 Heller, Ozzy 9 Thompson 22:23.66 130
261 Armstrong, William 10 Columbia 22:24.69 131
262 Nguyen, Toby 8 Buckhorn 22:25.64 132
263 Edgeworth, Cole 9 Hoover 22:27.31
264 Patel, Rajesh 10 James Clemens 22:30.57
265 Calvert, Hunter 8 Cold Springs 22:31.29
266 Henderson, Hunter 10 Helena High School 22:31.65
267 McGarity, Nicholas 10 Hoover 22:32.27
268 Duggar, Ryan 10 Spain Park 22:34.48
269 Davis, Ethan 10 Buckhorn 22:34.59 133
270 Collins, Henry 10 Mountain Brook HS 22:35.18
271 Borden, Caleb 11 Buckhorn 22:35.73 134
272 Tincher, Lane 10 Hoover 22:35.82
273 Taylor, Dylan 12 Buckhorn 22:36.95 135
274 Randall, Jacob 10 Florence Hig 22:37.50 136
275 Tran, Ben 12 Saint John P 22:39.03 137
276 Jackson, Will 10 Independence 22:39.34
277 Curtis, Grayson Helena High School 22:40.04
278 Geiser, Thomas 12 Father Ryan 22:41.25
279 Ruelas, Roberto 11 Lawrence County HS 22:42.20
280 Shipman, Zeke 7 Haleyville H 22:43.10 138
281 Eidson, Miles 9 Homewood HS 22:43.39
282 Stephens, Daniel 11 University S 22:43.91 139
283 Thompson, Ian 11 Collierville 22:47.73
284 Seagroves, Justin 9 Lawrence County HS 22:49.44
285 Christian, Brent 9 Thompson 22:52.34 140
286 Lewis, Phillip 11 Thompson 22:52.38 141
287 Poindexter, Matthew 9 Corinth High School 22:52.94 142
288 Bradford, William 12 Tupelo High School 22:53.97 143
289 Weishaar, Nick 10 Father Ryan 22:54.47
290 Anderson, Morgan 9 Father Ryan 22:54.71
291 Brooks, Zachary 11 Sparkman Hig 22:55.97
292 Harris, Aukusti 10 Homewood HS 22:58.56
293 Hunter, Noah 9 Brewer 23:02.65
294 Slade, Johnson 9 Cold Springs 23:03.23
295 Pressler, Ben 9 Collierville 23:03.83
296 Satterfield, Dalton 10 Arab 23:06.51 144
297 Croushorn, Caleb 11 Hoover 23:09.15
298 Anthony, Luke 11 Collierville 23:09.93
299 Mathis, Dalton 8 Houston Academy 23:12.99
300 Willis, Blake 7 Arab 23:18.47 145
301 Brooks, Andrew 11 Hoover 23:22.01
302 Villabla, Luis 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:23.88
303 Bourgeois, Tristan 9 Thompson 23:24.42 146
304 Sharp, Clint 11 Brewer 23:27.23
305 Talley, Wesley 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:29.55
306 Chaney, Timmy 10 Lawrence County HS 23:34.49
307 Archer, Dawson 9 Vestavia Hills HS 23:36.08
308 Ballard, Max 9 Helena High School 23:36.52
309 Mefford, Eli 9 Spain Park 23:39.47
310 Smyly, Clayton 11 Helena High School 23:40.34
311 Chapman, Oliver 9 Collierville 23:41.51
312 Moose, Benjamin 8 Altamont 23:46.77 147
313 Nettles, Andrew 10 Hoover 23:46.96
314 Taylor, Luke 10 West Blocton 23:49.70 148
315 Waters, Kyler Sparkman Hig 23:52.15
316 Halterman, Josh 10 Independence 23:52.93
317 Magdeychuk, Pavel 10 Florence Hig 23:52.95 149
318 Coulter, Chad 7 Columbia 23:53.15 150
319 Haggerty, Randle 12 Tupelo High School 23:54.23
320 Kilgo, Tucker 12 Cold Springs 23:55.78
321 Geist, Daniel 10 Buckhorn 23:56.88 151
322 Puckett, Max 9 Muscle Shoals High 23:57.69 152
323 Reeves, Travis 10 Father Ryan 23:58.30
324 Shouse, Jacob Hazel Green 24:01.77 153
324 Watson, Jack 10 Huntsville HS 24:01.77
326 Lawson, Davis 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:03.20
327 Bollen, Nathan 12 University S 24:03.84 154
328 Hall, Braden 9 Muscle Shoals High 24:05.26 155
329 Mcgilvary, Alex 10 West Blocton 24:06.24 156
330 Owen, Carson 9 Hoover 24:06.68
331 Roney, Brooks 10 Homewood HS 24:09.60
332 Davis, Travis 10 Hartselle 24:10.00
333 Hernandez, Alex 12 John Carroll 24:10.81 157
334 Robison, Jackson 9 Muscle Shoals High 24:11.33 158
335 Marsh, Nicholas 12 Huntsville HS 24:13.38
336 Beckman, Sam 11 Hoover 24:16.31
337 Love, Jackson 12 Huntsville HS 24:18.04
338 Parkinson, Gerry 10 Kennesaw Mountain 24:21.72
339 Owen, Garrett 9 Homewood HS 24:22.14
340 Cross, Brady 10 Lawrence County HS 24:22.39
341 Sears, Derrick 8 Columbia 24:24.76 159
342 Wiersig, Fred 10 Huntsville HS 24:24.88
343 Breland, Brendan 11 John Carroll 24:29.26 160
344 Kearley, David 8 Shelby County 24:29.40
345 Folsom, Austin 10 Helena High School 24:31.73
346 Delgado, Braden 11 Austin 24:34.54 161
347 Moore, Nash 8 West Blocton 24:34.98 162
348 Edwards, Jordan 11 Corinth High School 24:36.32 163
349 Tusing, Max 9 Father Ryan 24:37.08
350 Beasley, Morgan 10 Tupelo High School 24:39.11
351 Lolley, Micah 12 Haleyville H 24:40.45 164
352 Nichols, Jack 7 Altamont 24:48.47 165
353 Aldridge, Justin 9 Muscle Shoals High 24:50.47 166
354 Pinckard, Ian 12 Hoover 24:51.43
355 Hogan, Brett 12 Fairview 24:52.14
356 Morse, Trent 10 West Blocton 24:52.94 167
357 Myhan, Ben 8 Deshler High School 24:53.11 168
358 Walley, Tyler 8 Altamont 24:55.23 169
359 Clemons, Wesley 11 Buckhorn 24:55.40 170
360 Spence, Michael 9 Spain Park 24:57.76
361 Francisco, Dante 12 Kennesaw Mountain 24:57.83
362 Thompson, John Oliver 10 Spain Park 25:03.28
363 Harper, Noah 9 Shelby County 25:04.48
364 Cathey, Pierce 11 Collierville 25:06.44
365 Michael, Tucker 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:07.24
366 Mugweru, Matthew 8 Altamont 25:08.86 171
367 Rowles, Landon 9 Independence 25:12.56
368 Allen, Breten 7 Deshler High School 25:15.70 172
369 Wiley, Trent 8 Houston Academy 25:19.56
370 Rhodes, Braylin 11 Holy Spirit 25:22.57
371 Nguyen, Joe 12 Austin 25:22.75 173
372 Zibas, Carter 11 Saint John P 25:27.79 174
373 Corley, Caleb 12 Arab 25:30.14 175
374 Bean, Jordan 11 Buckhorn 25:31.44
375 Hanson, Matthew 10 Huntsville HS 25:31.65
376 Davis, Jeffery 11 Kennesaw Mountain 25:38.88
377 Ellis, Austin 11 Harding Academy 25:43.49
378 Diallo, Alfa 12 Kennesaw Mountain 25:44.80
379 Nweke, Christobel 12 Columbia 25:49.26 176
380 Nersesian, Davis 12 Hoover 25:54.18
381 Rogers, Julian 12 Kennesaw Mountain 25:57.71
382 Webber, Boyd 11 Harding Academy 25:58.06
383 Arn, Skyler 10 Helena High School 26:01.46
384 Davis, Jackson 9 Harding Academy 26:06.17
385 Gerelds, Conley 10 Helena High School 26:14.17
386 Meininger, Christopher 11 Sparkman Hig 26:16.54
387 Walker, Justin 11 Sparkman Hig 26:17.35
388 Statom, Luke 8 Deshler High School 26:21.93 177
389 Henson, Ben 11 Spain Park 26:23.58
390 Mederos, Sergio 11 Haleyville H 26:23.64 178
391 Gonzalez, Osiel 11 Austin 26:32.00 179
392 Kimbrough, Austin 8 Deshler High School 26:33.78 180
393 Miller, Aaron 11 Altamont 26:35.63 181
394 Harb, Anthony 9 John Carroll 26:36.08 182
395 Pierce, Dawson 9 Muscle Shoals High 26:42.41 183
396 Scott, Ian 12 Arab 26:43.99 184
397 Burbridge, Dakota 10 Hoover 26:45.16
398 Hogan, Blake 11 Columbia 26:46.51 185
399 Alford, Houston 7 Altamont 26:46.70 186
400 Stoker, Tyler 12 Helena High School 26:49.85
401 McCollum, Michael 9 Hoover 26:50.51
402 Yancy, Rusty 12 Fairview 26:52.21
403 Aguilera, Yovani 11 Austin 26:53.48 187
404 Brewington, Wyatt 12 Austin 27:09.10 188
405 Sullivan, John 12 Austin 27:25.09 189
406 Boone, Jackson 12 Hoover 27:28.54
407 Singh, Sarbjot 11 Tupelo High School 27:28.58
408 Howell, Peyton 10 Kennesaw Mountain 27:35.33
409 Cary, Spencer 10 Spain Park 27:40.27
410 Thornburgh, Paul 9 Kennesaw Mountain 27:45.26
411 Pritchett, Dawuan 9 Columbia 27:45.76 190
412 McGuire, Kane 8 Deshler High School 27:49.87 191
413 Roussel, Jack 7 Altamont 27:50.62
414 Stamper, Ethan 9 Hazel Green 27:55.33 192
415 Nall, Wil 10 Hazel Green 28:03.52 193
416 Landers, Logan 7 Deshler High School 28:08.93 194
417 Siniard, Sagan 8 Columbia 28:28.41
418 Curtis, Robert 10 Brewer 28:40.55
419 Malani, Sahil 12 Harding Academy 28:49.47
420 Miller, Cameron 10 Hoover 28:50.31
421 Townsend, Ethan 9 Hazel Green 29:12.25 195
422 Winters, Connor 12 Haleyville H 29:14.81 196
423 Espinoza, Oscar 9 Haleyville H 29:20.47 197
424 Wood, Harrison 10 Hoover 29:43.80
425 Goode, Ceranza 12 Columbia 30:04.15
426 Miller, Riley 10 Haleyville H 30:55.59
427 Nava, Joel 11 Haleyville H 30:55.72
428 Deason, Trevor 7 Bibb County 30:56.15
429 Wiley, Dylan 7 Houston Academy 31:04.83
430 Ellis, Jon Robert 10 Haleyville H 31:18.39
431 Kendrick, Jonathan 9 Hoover 32:09.74
432 Towle, Timothy 8 Hazel Green 32:38.04 198
433 Bell, Robert 12 Huntsville HS 34:44.55
434 Snelson, Zacc 8 West Blocton 34:51.02 199
435 Cobb, Eli 7 Brewer 35:07.21
436 Handley, Trent 10 Sipsey Valle 35:57.61
437 Tucker, Sam 7 Bibb County 36:03.96
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mountain Brook HS 41 3 4 9 12 13 16 17
Total Time: 1:29:19.99
Average: 17:52.00
2 Cullman 57 2 5 7 15 28 31 36
Total Time: 1:29:51.91
Average: 17:58.39
3 Hoover 69 6 10 11 19 23 26 37
Total Time: 1:30:49.61
Average: 18:09.93
4 BrentwoodH High School 148 1 20 41 42 44
Total Time: 1:32:24.24
Average: 18:28.85
5 Vestavia Hills HS 149 21 24 27 29 48 65 69
Total Time: 1:33:18.32
Average: 18:39.67
6 Homewood HS 168 8 25 34 46 55 67 93
Total Time: 1:33:44.71
Average: 18:44.95
7 Collierville High School 176 14 18 43 50 51 53 54
Total Time: 1:34:08.84
Average: 18:49.77
8 Independence High School 226 33 38 40 57 58 68 72
Total Time: 1:35:37.43
Average: 19:07.49
9 Father Ryan High School 260 30 47 49 64 70 77 86
Total Time: 1:36:28.31
Average: 19:17.67
10 Huntsville HS 272 39 52 56 59 66 80 83
Total Time: 1:36:44.20
Average: 19:20.84
11 Kennesaw Mountain 273 32 35 45 74 87 94 96
Total Time: 1:37:25.57
Average: 19:29.12
12 Spain Park 301 22 61 63 76 79 89 95
Total Time: 1:38:09.21
Average: 19:37.85
13 James Clemens 395 71 73 75 85 91 107 127
Total Time: 1:41:16.51
Average: 20:15.31
14 Helena High School 417 62 78 81 88 108 109 125
Total Time: 1:42:15.55
Average: 20:27.11
15 Tupelo High School 486 82 90 92 104 118 120 143
Total Time: 1:44:31.75
Average: 20:54.35
16 Saint John Paul II Cathol 576 60 99 106 137 174
Total Time: 1:50:03.48
Average: 22:00.70
17 Thompson 580 84 98 128 130 140 141 146
Total Time: 1:48:48.09
Average: 21:45.62
18 Corinth High School 612 114 115 119 122 142 163
Total Time: 1:49:53.42
Average: 21:58.69
19 University School of Nash 615 101 110 111 139 154
Total Time: 1:50:45.18
Average: 22:09.04
20 John Carroll Catholic Hig 623 105 117 121 123 157 160 182
Total Time: 1:51:04.37
Average: 22:12.88
21 Florence High School 635 97 124 129 136 149
Total Time: 1:51:47.56
Average: 22:21.52
22 Buckhorn 650 116 132 133 134 135 151 170
Total Time: 1:51:57.37
Average: 22:23.48
23 Haleyville High School 695 103 112 138 164 178 196 197
Total Time: 1:56:29.90
Average: 23:17.98
24 Columbia 716 100 131 150 159 176 185 190
Total Time: 1:57:31.41
Average: 23:30.29
25 Muscle Shoals High 744 113 152 155 158 166 183
Total Time: 1:58:39.68
Average: 23:43.94
26 Arab 750 102 144 145 175 184
Total Time: 1:59:43.73
Average: 23:56.75
27 Altamont 778 126 147 165 169 171 181 186
Total Time: 2:00:42.08
Average: 24:08.42
28 West Blocton High School 832 148 156 162 167 199
Total Time: 2:12:14.88
Average: 26:26.98
29 Austin 888 161 173 179 187 188 189
Total Time: 2:10:31.87
Average: 26:06.38
30 Deshler High School 888 168 172 177 180 191 194
Total Time: 2:10:54.40
Average: 26:10.88
31 Hazel Green 931 153 192 193 195 198
Total Time: 2:21:50.91
Average: 28:22.19
Event 7 Girls 3380 Meter Run CC JH Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Wilcox, Landri 8 Cookeville M 12:36.71
2 Dodson, Jessica 8 Buckhorn 13:26.22 1
3 Cleveland, Courtney 8 Scottsboro HS 13:46.08 2
4 Belser, Catherine 9 Mountain Bro 13:51.78 3
5 Robertson, Elizabeth 8 Mountain Bro 13:54.05 4
6 Gossett, Maddie 7 Scottsboro HS 13:54.92 5
7 Crawford, Evie 7 Tupelo High School 14:01.71 6
8 Marcelino, Yarahy 8 West Morgan 14:17.96
9 Phillips, Emma Grace 8 Oak Mountain 14:19.23 7
10 Womack, Virginia 7 Tupelo High School 14:23.95 8
11 Chandler, McCall 7 Scottsboro HS 14:26.11 9
12 Duke, Ava 7 Scottsboro HS 14:28.47 10
13 Wallace, Lauren 8 Bumpus Middl 14:31.78 11
14 Lovern, Zoe 9 Tupelo High School 14:33.13 12
15 Scarcliff, Sarah 8 Bumpus Middl 14:33.86 13
16 Keith, Harlie 8 Tupelo High School 14:34.76 14
17 Carwie, Caroline 8 Mountain Bro 14:34.79 15
18 Cantrell, Walker 7 Tupelo High School 14:34.89 16
19 Schaefer, Genevieve 9 Huntsville HS 14:35.59
20 Womack, Anna Kate 7 Tupelo High School 14:37.32 17
21 Hendricks, Reagan 8 Bumpus Middl 14:38.11 18
22 Corley, Catherine 8 Mountain Bro 14:39.39 19
23 Parker, Ana 9 James Clemens 14:46.47 20
24 Mattingly, Emmy 8 James Clemens 14:51.95 21
25 Phillips, Charlotte 7 Rudd Middle School 14:52.61
26 Derington, Julia 9 Huntsville HS 14:54.43
27 Littles, Emily 9 Scottsboro HS 14:55.83 22
28 Easterling, Ryleigh 8 Thompson Mid 14:56.32 23
29 McCullough, Arden 9 Westminster 14:57.62 24
30 Jones, Elisha 9 Sparkman Hig 14:58.20 25
31 Young, Stella 7 Mountain Bro 15:01.70 26
32 Allen, Emily 8 Thompson Mid 15:03.12 27
33 Gamble, Alandry 8 Scottsboro HS 15:05.95 28
34 Knight, Grace 7 Mountain Bro 15:10.86 29
35 Anderson, Bekah 9 Westminster 15:10.89 30
36 Schafer, Rebecca 8 Muscle Shoals High 15:14.18 31
37 Halcomb, Alyssa 8 Bumpus Middl 15:16.35 32
38 Klan, Bonnie 7 Arab 15:16.80 33
39 Vandiver, Cameron 8 Brooks 15:16.96 34
40 Porterfield, Hallie 8 Westminster 15:17.08 35
41 Young, Lillie 9 Mountain Bro 15:18.89 36
42 Ray, Hannah 7 Bumpus Middl 15:19.58 37
43 Lyles, Madeline 9 Austin 15:20.52 38
44 Farr, Kaylee 7 Scottsboro HS 15:21.48 39
45 Parrish, Annabelle 8 Scottsboro HS 15:22.53
46 Wentworth, Anna 9 McGill-Toole 15:23.33 40
47 Stucky, Margaret 8 Randolph School 15:26.49 41
48 Hammett, Lauren 8 Thompson Mid 15:28.00 42
49 Womack, Emily 9 Tupelo High School 15:32.04 43
50 Lyon, Frances 9 Mountain Bro 15:32.19
51 Guthery, Anna Beth 8 St Bernard 15:32.67 44
52 Webb, Wylie 9 Scottsboro HS 15:33.51
53 Hogan, Kelsey 9 Decatur High School 15:35.13 45
54 Craft, Olivia 7 Cullman 15:37.19 46
55 Porter, Greta 10 Buckhorn 15:40.31 47
56 Shirley, Sarah 8 James Clemens 15:42.54 48
57 Faircloth, Emily 8 Oak Mountain 15:42.71 49
58 Martin, Allie 7 Lawrence County HS 15:44.22 50
59 Heeney, Nora 8 Buckhorn 15:45.54 51
60 Elena, Mailapur 7 Randolph School 15:46.40 52
61 Logan, Maggie 9 Mountain Bro 15:49.59
62 Ellis, Cassidy 9 James Clemens 15:50.34 53
63 Blakely, Audriana 9 James Clemens 15:52.31 54
64 Stevens, Maranna 9 Sparkman Hig 15:52.63 55
65 Stephenson, Sydney 7 Riverchase M 15:57.99
66 Maddox, Jordyn 8 Bumpus Middl 15:58.71 56
67 Peralo, Sophia 9 John Carroll 15:59.26
68 Peters, Waverly 7 Smiths Station 16:01.12 57
69 Mattingly, Mary Frances 7 McGill-Toole 16:01.63 58
70 Duvdevani, Ella 7 Mountain Bro 16:05.67
71 Picicci, Maggie 9 McGill-Toole 16:06.22 59
72 Grossmann, Jenna 8 Westminster 16:06.91 60
73 Griswold, Ann 9 Mountain Bro 16:07.53
74 Lindbom, Rhiannon 8 Scottsboro HS 16:11.95
75 Mullins, Amber 9 Brooks 16:13.06 61
76 Jordan, Ansley 7 Decatur High School 16:13.31 62
77 Brouilette, Jessica 9 Mountain Bro 16:15.07
78 Michael, Savannah 8 Oak Mountain 16:16.52 63
79 Thigpen, Samantha 8 Florence Hig 16:17.05 64
80 Baird, Annie 8 Mountain Bro 16:17.62
81 Mastin, Rayna 7 Mountain Bro 16:17.67
82 Trammell, Elizabeth 8 Oak Mountain 16:19.48 65
83 Hudson, Abbey 7 Mountain Bro 16:19.54
84 Yearout, Alexandra 7 Mountain Bro 16:20.75
85 Laney, Sera 7 Scottsboro HS 16:21.05
86 Mann, Ella 8 Florence Hig 16:22.23 66
87 Ray, Abigail 7 Smiths Station 16:22.88 67
88 Dillard, Claire 7 Bumpus Middl 16:24.81 68
89 Edwards, Ella 9 Shoals Christian 16:25.25
90 Ola, Daniela 8 Scottsboro HS 16:27.75
91 Smith, Sophie 8 Huntsville HS 16:27.85
92 Falcon, Anna 8 Buckhorn 16:28.49 69
93 Erwin, Jamison 7 Bumpus Middl 16:29.39
94 Shipp, Cate Rivers 7 Corinth High School 16:30.93
95 Poole, Shawna 7 Arab 16:31.85 70
96 Soto-Ceballos, Esmeralda 7 Oak Mountain 16:32.18 71
97 Hetherington, Ainsley 8 Arab 16:32.77 72
98 Freeman, Sydney 7 James Clemens 16:34.31 73
99 Cuthbert, Emily 7 Bumpus Middl 16:34.89
100 Martin, Kennedy 9 Mountain Bro 16:35.03
101 Takahashi, Koharu 7 Oak Mountain 16:35.88 74
102 Tapia, Alana 8 Smiths Station 16:37.08 75
103 Marsh, Suzanne 8 Muscle Shoals High 16:37.36 76
104 Burfield, Ginnie 7 Lawrence County HS 16:39.15 77
105 Aviles, Jennifer 9 Cullman 16:39.99 78
106 Organ, Zoey 8 Austin 16:40.03 79
107 Barlow, Kate 7 Mountain Bro 16:41.29
108 Vaden, Jennifer 8 Florence Hig 16:42.05 80
109 Lloyd, Anna Caroline 8 Westminster 16:42.18 81
110 Watson, Trinity 8 Albertville 16:42.37 82
111 Callahan, Courtney 7 Westminster 16:42.74 83
112 Knight, Anna Caroline 7 Bumpus Middl 16:42.86
113 Hancock, Jenna 9 Tupelo High School 16:43.27
114 Henderson, Harper 7 Arab 16:43.28 84
115 Wiley, Hilton 8 Decatur High School 16:44.09 85
116 King, Kayleigh 7 Arab 16:44.10 86
117 Hannon, Brynn 7 Mountain Bro 16:44.98
118 Lawson, Kynsie 7 McGill-Toole 16:46.93 87
119 Uchaker, Payton 8 Arab 16:50.73 88
120 Revelez, Avery 9 Arab 16:53.33 89
121 Zeh, Jaelee 7 Smiths Station 16:57.06 90
122 Markley, Abbey 7 Tupelo High School 16:57.80
123 Callahan, Caroline 9 Westminster 16:58.84 91
124 Hallman, Gracie 7 Scottsboro HS 17:00.45
125 Arthur, Mary Katherine 7 Tupelo High School 17:02.94
126 Hawkins, Aleigh 12 Arab 17:03.24
127 Postlewait, Tori 9 James Clemens 17:03.53 92
128 Wallace, Baily 8 Sparkman Hig 17:04.76 93
129 Schwarze, Ashley 8 Arab 17:05.34
130 Standifer, Emily 8 Thompson Mid 17:06.52 94
131 Shaneyfelt, Kila 8 Albertville 17:07.09 95
132 Lovelace, Jessy 8 Lawrence County HS 17:07.17 96
133 Trousdale, Ashley 7 Muscle Shoals High 17:08.25 97
134 Hontzas, Chloe 7 Mountain Bro 17:08.26
135 Barbee, Cydney 8 Decatur High School 17:09.02 98
136 Abrams, Anastasia 8 Randolph School 17:09.35 99
137 Kubon, Madison 8 Scottsboro HS 17:09.50
138 Mitchell, Madeline 7 Mountain Bro 17:09.58
139 Dickerson, Raylee 7 Wilson High School 17:10.96
140 Bice, Lila 8 Oak Mountain 17:11.03 100
141 Coleman, Avery 8 Smiths Station 17:11.08 101
142 Wilcox, Courtney 9 Scottsboro HS 17:11.99
143 Pitard, Catie 8 Mountain Bro 17:13.11
144 Tizapa, Bernarda 8 Cullman 17:14.11 102
145 Stratton, Hailey 7 Bumpus Middl 17:17.53
146 Noden, Hattie 9 Mountain Bro 17:17.89
147 Rivera, Alexalee 8 Smiths Station 17:18.79 103
148 Seibert, Claire 9 Smiths Station 17:19.56 104
149 Cornelio, Daniela 7 Austin 17:19.97 105
150 Marshall, Abigail 7 John Carroll 17:21.56
151 McGuyer, Zoie 8 Muscle Shoals High 17:22.96 106
152 Hudson, Amy Beth 7 Mountain Bro 17:24.22
153 Evans, Payton 8 Smiths Station 17:24.79
154 Diaz, America 9 Fairview 17:24.84
155 Mandujano, Ana 7 Albertville 17:25.53 107
156 Myers, Olivia 8 Smiths Station 17:26.93
157 Henderson, Charlsi 8 Scottsboro HS 17:27.33
158 Coussons, Sydney 7 Florence Hig 17:28.60 108
159 Griffith, Cammi 7 Westminster 17:28.65
160 Williams, Saddie 7 Tupelo High School 17:29.34
161 Petrock, Madalin 7 Riverchase M 17:29.85
162 Ford, Katelyn 7 Florence Hig 17:30.01 109
163 Tautkus, Alaina 8 Oak Mountain 17:30.91
164 Gonzalez, Stephanie 8 Thompson Mid 17:32.20 110
165 Dice, Ella 7 Oak Mountain 17:33.78
166 Williams, Rain 8 Florence Hig 17:35.08 111
167 McKinnon, Sydney 7 Mars Hill Bible 17:35.75
168 Burkhart, Taylor 9 Muscle Shoals High 17:37.22 112
169 Barck, Sara 8 St Bernard 17:37.28 113
170 Hodge, Sydney 8 Randolph School 17:38.14 114
171 Sevier, Rhiannon 8 Smiths Station 17:39.27
172 Lyons, Mary Michael 7 McGill-Toole 17:39.37 115
173 Miles, Emma Grace 7 Tupelo High School 17:42.45
174 Burnham, Alaina 8 James Clemens 17:43.64
175 Arteaga, Jackelyn 8 St Bernard 17:44.67 116
176 McGuffie, Crawford 8 Bumpus Middl 17:44.98
177 Zhou, Faline 8 Randolph School 17:45.49 117
178 Gardner, Reaves 9 Mountain Bro 17:50.21
179 Claypoole, Anna 8 Bumpus Middl 17:52.34
180 Horsley, Ella 8 Mountain Bro 17:53.17
181 Wedge, Sloan 9 Mountain Bro 17:55.37
182 Henson, Kayla 8 Brooks 17:57.95 118
183 Schloss, Anna Kathryn 9 Madison Academy 17:58.48
184 Harper, Alyssa 9 Fairview 17:59.18
185 Latham, Emmie 8 Bumpus Middl 17:59.46
186 Schmidt, Abby 7 Thompson Mid 18:00.69 119
187 Barrier, Sophia 7 Mars Hill Bible 18:01.58
188 Partrick, Adeline 8 Brooks 18:02.05 120
189 Scheri, Neely 9 Brooks 18:03.82 121
190 McCrary, Abbey 7 Muscle Shoals High 18:03.89 122
191 Montes, Kylie 8 Oak Mountain 18:05.82
192 Krigbaum, Kate 7 Cullman 18:06.40 123
193 Mills, Aidan 7 Corinth High School 18:06.52
194 Sparks, Lydia 7 Brooks 18:07.60 124
195 Parker, Macie 7 Arab 18:11.25
196 Yarbrough, Morgan 8 Oak Mountain 18:11.75
197 Radney, Leila 9 Mountain Bro 18:11.82
198 Roberson, Brianna 9 New Hope Hig 18:12.32 125
199 Abbott, Carole 7 Bumpus Middl 18:13.09
200 Turner, Meleah 7 Shoals Christian 18:16.11
201 Holt, Gracie 8 Scottsboro HS 18:16.40
202 Morales, Anayely 9 Albertville 18:19.02 126
203 George, Kathleen 8 St Bernard 18:19.65 127
204 Brannon, Ryleah Faith 7 Smiths Station 18:19.74
205 Heidrich, Sidney 8 Oak Mountain 18:22.24
206 Huddle, Sarah 8 Mountain Bro 18:23.51
207 Hilliar, Brynn 7 Cullman 18:26.07 128
208 Glenn, Nina 8 Bumpus Middl 18:27.07
209 McCullers, Rylee 9 Albertville 18:27.20 129
210 Suttles, Jane Katherine 8 Mountain Bro 18:28.41
211 Manchester, JoJo 7 Shoals Christian 18:28.76
212 Jett, Katie 7 Lawrence County HS 18:30.61 130
213 Yates, Blakely 8 Austin 18:30.67 131
214 Thompson, Bailey 9 Muscle Shoals High 18:31.27 132
215 Kimberlin, Katherine 9 Mountain Bro 18:31.39
216 Dickinson, Cora 8 New Hope Hig 18:32.09 133
217 Crowe, Evie 7 Brooks 18:32.66 134
218 Carleton, Ellie 8 Oak Mountain 18:32.67
219 Beal, Catherine 8 Arab 18:33.12
220 Stucky, Grace 7 Randolph School 18:34.66 135
221 Ingles, Alex 7 Bumpus Middl 18:36.02
222 Reed, Jayla 7 Brooks 18:37.03
223 Kjelshus, Mckenna 8 Sparkman Hig 18:37.05 136
224 Pickett, Haley 8 Bumpus Middl 18:37.22
225 Stout, Olivia 9 Sparkman Hig 18:37.35 137
226 Stokes, Elle 7 Mountain Bro 18:38.61
227 Bragwell, Aislin 7 Wilson High School 18:39.06
228 Ruiz, Jacklin 8 Riverchase M 18:42.23
229 Kendrick, Anna 8 Oak Mountain 18:42.30
230 Doll, Bella 8 John Carroll 18:43.05
231 Nulter, Callie 7 Buckhorn 18:43.90 138
232 Edgeworth, Laura Beth 8 Bumpus Middl 18:44.21
233 Carter, Hannah 9 McGill-Toole 18:44.75 139
234 Horiguchi, Nonno 8 Oak Mountain 18:45.97
235 Hensley, Evey 8 Huntsville HS 18:47.48
236 Bean, Joanna 7 Westminster 18:49.02
237 Bailey, Ava 7 Mountain Bro 18:49.53
238 Winston, Amelia 9 Mountain Bro 18:50.29
239 Crow, Aleiah 7 Lawrence County HS 18:50.79 140
240 Dingler, Morgan 9 Cullman 18:51.82 141
241 Abbott, Francis 7 Bumpus Middl 18:53.17
242 Bryant, Sarita 8 New Hope Hig 18:53.74 142
243 Thrasher, Anna 8 Sipsey Valle 18:54.28
244 Goldsby, Gracey 8 Buckhorn 18:54.53 143
245 Greene, Roxie 9 Albertville 18:54.64 144
246 Heaton, Tess 7 Cullman 18:56.11 145
247 Meiners, Jorja 8 St. Joseph R 18:56.81 146
248 Borjas, Jackie 9 Albertville 18:58.17 147
249 Fleming, Anna 8 Oak Mountain 18:58.63
250 Cole, Maggie 7 Oak Mountain 18:59.74
251 Guilsher, Catherine 7 Mountain Bro 19:00.70
252 Dockery, Sarah Kate 7 Cullman 19:03.81
253 McCarter, Chelsea 7 Bumpus Middl 19:04.31
254 Collett, Emma 8 Cold Springs 19:05.28
255 Mills, Johnna 7 Corinth High School 19:06.64
256 Smith, Hannah 8 Oak Mountain 19:06.91
257 McBrayer, Kinsey 7 Cullman 19:08.16
258 Jensen, Emily 7 Oak Mountain 19:08.37
259 Fowler, Kenzie 7 Muscle Shoals High 19:08.56
260 Dayhuff, Olivia 7 Mountain Bro 19:08.82
261 Garcia, Meshell 9 Albertville 19:09.15
262 Williams, Julie 7 Albertville 19:11.38
263 Phillips, Anna 7 Wilson High School 19:15.74
264 Thomas, Kaylie 7 Vina High School 19:17.53
265 Thompson, Sydney 7 Wilson High School 19:17.54
266 Yates, Isabelle 8 Mountain Bro 19:18.90
267 Campbell, Ellie 7 Mountain Bro 19:20.26
268 Phillips, Maggie 8 Shelby County 19:23.65
269 Jenkins, Amaya 9 Rogers 19:24.37
270 Cantrell, Hailey 7 Vina High School 19:25.15
271 Townson, Lanie 7 Cullman 19:25.54
272 Scott, Sara 7 Vina High School 19:25.89
273 Hood, Angel 7 East Lawrenc 19:26.30
274 Clapp, Margaret Moore 8 Mountain Bro 19:28.24
275 Hyde, Olivia 7 Bumpus Middl 19:30.17
276 Popwell, Tatum 8 Oak Mountain 19:30.65
277 Gutierrez, Daisey 8 St Bernard 19:32.45 148
278 Davis, Sydney Raines 7 Westminster 19:32.75
279 Keenum, Chenoa 9 Decatur High School 19:33.23 149
280 Sachs, Ellie 8 Westminster 19:34.08
281 Phillips, Isabella 8 Cullman 19:34.88
282 Savage, Kate 7 Mountain Bro 19:36.95
283 Moore, Mary 9 Shelby County 19:37.14
284 Cottingham, Bella 7 Cullman 19:37.83
285 Parker, Ella Katherine 8 Mountain Bro 19:41.32
286 Vandiver, Mikayla 9 Brooks 19:41.38
287 Lea, Ashton 9 East Lawrenc 19:41.65
288 Turner, Caroline 9 Shoals Christian 19:44.10
289 Balogh, Martha 7 Mountain Bro 19:48.04
290 Leadford, Tori 8 Rogers 19:50.46
291 Lusk, Annie 7 Westminster 19:53.37
292 Humbers, Courtney 7 Sipsey Valle 19:56.00
293 Newberry, Sarah 8 New Hope Hig 19:57.37 150
294 Pitman, Hannah 8 Sipsey Valle 20:01.16
295 Rhodes, Lillie 8 St. Joseph R 20:02.52 151
296 Inskeep, Ann 9 Mountain Bro 20:04.73
297 Welch, Sierra 7 Austin 20:05.03 152
298 Grubbs, Lauren 7 Mountain Bro 20:06.52
299 Davis, Isabel 7 St. Joseph R 20:08.10 153
300 Mundy, Laura 7 Bumpus Middl 20:08.36
301 Miller, Rachel 8 New Hope Hig 20:11.04 154
302 Collins, Courtlyn 7 Decatur High School 20:15.01 155
303 Robbins, Parker 7 Westminster 20:15.63
304 Walker, Tekoa 7 West Point H 20:16.01 156
305 Johnson, Ella Bain 7 Albertville 20:16.23
306 Williams, Madison 7 Bumpus Middl 20:17.96
307 Brewer, Krista 7 Thompson Mid 20:20.77 157
308 Lemaster, Haley 9 Albertville 20:23.46
309 Standlee, Kristen 7 Thompson Mid 20:27.84
310 Kicklighter, Sidney 8 Oak Mountain 20:32.30
311 Rachels, Cayden 8 Shelby County 20:32.46
312 Standifer, Lydia 8 Thompson Mid 20:32.75
313 McKinney, Grace 8 Oak Mountain 20:35.08
314 Carpenter, Kelena 7 West Point H 20:40.37 158
315 Lee, Valerie 8 West Point H 20:41.92 159
316 Lane, Marlyssa 8 Oak Mountain 20:43.70
317 Hassinger, Peyton 8 Oak Mountain 20:44.45
318 Evans, Lucy 7 Mountain Bro 20:54.20
319 Torres, Sophia 7 Bumpus Middl 20:55.94
320 Eslinger, Emma 7 Bumpus Middl 20:56.58
321 Boren, Leslie 8 West Point H 20:57.25 160
322 Scott, Lacey 7 Vina High School 20:58.62
323 Bowman, Peyton 7 Buckhorn 21:03.50 161
324 Hicks, Amelia 7 Decatur High School 21:04.80 162
325 Green, Grace 8 Mountain Bro 21:06.28
326 Stapler, Jill 8 New Hope Hig 21:07.24 163
327 Allen, Reese 7 Oak Mountain 21:08.04
328 Hackett, Morgan 7 Bumpus Middl 21:08.29
329 Puckett, Genesis 8 Cold Springs 21:09.05
330 Passink, Blair 8 Mountain Bro 21:11.81
331 Knerr, Emily 8 Bumpus Middl 21:12.11
332 McGee, Abby 7 Thompson Mid 21:13.28
333 Berger, Kyra 8 Mountain Bro 21:14.86
334 Betke, Chloe 8 Thompson Mid 21:16.72
335 Drummond, Belle 8 Mountain Bro 21:17.77
336 Livengood, Alyssa 8 Cullman 21:17.95
337 Orr, Riley 8 Mountain Bro 21:26.00
338 Keshwani, Saniya 7 Bumpus Middl 21:27.11
339 Jiminez, Yadira 9 Albertville 21:29.59
340 Hight, Katie 7 Austin 21:31.26 164
341 Delosa, Paige 8 Bumpus Middl 21:35.64
342 Dew, Lily 8 Bumpus Middl 21:42.79
343 Sherrell, Shaylee 7 West Point H 21:42.96 165
344 Collett, Makenzie 9 Cold Springs 21:44.11
345 Muscarella, Angelina 8 Bumpus Middl 21:45.15
346 Segura, Andrea 8 St. Joseph R 21:49.78 166
347 Waldrep, Amber 7 West Point H 21:53.98 167
348 Sims, Allie 8 West Point H 21:56.86 168
349 Mann, Ashlee 7 Riverchase M 22:01.05
350 Anderson, Hunter 7 Mountain Bro 22:04.07
351 Ridinger, Kelsie 9 Brooks 22:09.00
352 Larson, Beverly 7 Bumpus Middl 22:18.64
353 Oyad, Rose Marie 7 Lawrence County HS 22:20.90 169
354 Priest, Campbell 7 Albertville 22:26.48
355 Vinson, Adele 7 Mountain Bro 22:27.81
356 Jackson, Alicia 7 East Lawrenc 22:31.11
357 Doerflinger, Emerson 7 Brooks 22:39.21
358 Murphree, Emma 7 Cullman 22:47.28
359 Ritchie, Olivia 7 Mountain Bro 22:48.11
360 Sorenson, Zoe 9 James Clemens 22:48.34
361 Hannah, Baleigh 7 Sipsey Valle 22:52.38
362 Rodas, Chloe 7 Bumpus Middl 22:56.82
363 McAlister, Carolyn 7 Mountain Bro 23:09.12
364 Evans, Mary Douglass 8 Mountain Bro 23:11.21
365 Coker, Bennett 7 Mountain Bro 23:25.24
366 Hughes, Isabella 8 St. Joseph R 23:31.36 170
367 Sarah, Theodros 8 Randolph School 23:37.35 171
368 Turner, Annelise 7 Cullman 24:05.68
369 Rich, Madi 7 Brooks 24:14.71
370 Andrews, Maddie 7 Mountain Bro 24:19.76
371 Hunter, Kinsley 7 West Point H 24:38.78
372 Barnes, Juliet 7 Mountain Bro 24:44.08
373 Graham, McKinley 7 East Lawrenc 24:49.01
374 Brannon, Morgan 8 Decatur High School 25:17.40
375 Medlin, Heather 7 Muscle Shoals High 25:20.84
376 Scott, Cynthia 7 Thompson Mid 25:37.43
377 Vangeisen, Kayla 9 New Hope Hig 26:38.60 172
378 Farnsworth, Emma 7 West Point H 28:57.69
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Scottsboro HS 48 2 5 9 10 22 28 39
Total Time: 1:11:31.41
Average: 14:18.29
2 Tupelo High School 56 6 8 12 14 16 17 43
Total Time: 1:12:08.44
Average: 14:25.69
3 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 67 3 4 15 19 26 29 36
Total Time: 1:12:01.71
Average: 14:24.35
4 Bumpus Middle School 111 11 13 18 32 37 56 68
Total Time: 1:14:19.68
Average: 14:51.94
5 James Clemens 196 20 21 48 53 54 73 92
Total Time: 1:17:03.61
Average: 15:24.73
6 Westminster School at Oak 230 24 30 35 60 81 83 91
Total Time: 1:18:14.68
Average: 15:38.94
7 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 255 7 49 63 65 71 74 100
Total Time: 1:19:10.12
Average: 15:50.03
8 Thompson Middle School 296 23 27 42 94 110 119 157
Total Time: 1:20:06.16
Average: 16:01.24
9 Buckhorn 306 1 47 51 69 138 143 161
Total Time: 1:20:04.46
Average: 16:00.90
10 Arab 345 33 70 72 84 86 88 89
Total Time: 1:21:48.80
Average: 16:21.76
11 McGill-Toolen Catholic 359 40 58 59 87 115 139
Total Time: 1:21:57.48
Average: 16:23.50
12 Smiths Station 390 57 67 75 90 101 103 104
Total Time: 1:23:09.22
Average: 16:37.85
13 Muscle Shoals High 422 31 76 97 106 112 122 132
Total Time: 1:23:59.97
Average: 16:48.00
14 Randolph School 423 41 52 99 114 117 135 171
Total Time: 1:23:45.87
Average: 16:45.18
15 Florence High School 427 64 66 80 108 109 111
Total Time: 1:24:19.94
Average: 16:51.99
16 Decatur High School 439 45 62 85 98 149 155 162
Total Time: 1:25:14.78
Average: 17:02.96
17 Sparkman High School 446 25 55 93 136 137
Total Time: 1:25:09.99
Average: 17:02.00
18 Brooks 454 34 61 118 120 121 124 134
Total Time: 1:25:33.84
Average: 17:06.77
19 Cullman 477 46 78 102 123 128 141 145
Total Time: 1:26:03.76
Average: 17:12.76
20 Lawrence County HS 493 50 77 96 130 140 169
Total Time: 1:26:51.94
Average: 17:22.39
21 Austin 505 38 79 105 131 152 164
Total Time: 1:27:56.22
Average: 17:35.25
22 Albertville 539 82 95 107 126 129 144 147
Total Time: 1:28:01.21
Average: 17:36.25
23 St Bernard 548 44 113 116 127 148
Total Time: 1:28:46.72
Average: 17:45.35
24 New Hope High School 704 125 133 142 150 154 163 172
Total Time: 1:35:46.56
Average: 19:09.32
25 St. Joseph Regional Catho 786 146 151 153 166 170
Total Time: 1:44:28.57
Average: 20:53.72
26 West Point High School 798 156 158 159 160 165 167 168
Total Time: 1:44:18.51
Average: 20:51.71
Event 8 Boys 3380 Meter Run CC JH Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Judge, Hayden 8 Scottsboro HS 11:10.92 1
2 Watts, Keaton 9 Huntsville HS 11:17.80 2
3 Atkins, Cooper 8 Scottsboro HS 11:19.24 3
4 Wright, Hunter 8 Westminster 11:25.37 4
5 Atkins, Benson 8 Scottsboro HS 11:27.36 5
6 Taylor, Savian 9 Smiths Station 11:28.56 6
7 Cobb, Jacob 9 Huntsville HS 11:36.28 7
8 Al-Dijaili, Austin 8 Sparkman Hig 11:38.75 8
9 Leighton, Hal 9 Scottsboro HS 11:41.79 9
10 Lemons, Campbell 9 Westminster 11:45.53 10
11 Gossett, Ben 9 Scottsboro HS 11:46.54 11
12 McCormick, Henry 9 Decatur High School 11:47.01 12
13 Moore, Tyler 9 Huntsville HS 11:50.53 13
14 Garcia, Joshua 9 Albertville 11:52.06 14
15 Watts, Kolton 8 Huntsville HS 11:52.76 15
16 Cole, Walker 8 Oak Mountain 12:01.10 16
17 McCormick, Tyler 7 Decatur High School 12:12.27 17
18 Bownds, John 9 Decatur High School 12:13.34 18
19 Sanchez, David 8 Albertville 12:13.73 19
20 Kliesner, Elliott 9 James Clemens 12:15.00 20
21 Balzli, Adam Parker 8 Mountain Bro 12:16.83 21
22 Schuetz, Neil 9 Huntsville HS 12:20.21 22
23 Chapman, Tanner 9 Tupelo High School 12:21.40 23
24 Record, Tate 9 Mountain Bro 12:21.57 24
25 Martinez, Nicklaus 8 Rudd Middle School 12:23.53 25
26 Brinkley, Aidan 7 James Clemens 12:24.28 26
27 Evers, Stone 8 Oak Mountain 12:26.46 27
28 Nix, Garrett 9 James Clemens 12:27.88 28
29 Egeland, Liam 9 Huntsville HS 12:28.04 29
30 Scales, Gabe 8 Huntsville HS 12:28.59 30
31 Lewis, Connor 8 Brooks 12:29.21
32 Johnson, Amar 9 Tupelo High School 12:31.18 31
33 Bell, Jack 9 Mountain Bro 12:31.91 32
34 McKee, Brandon 7 McGill-Toole 12:33.08 33
35 Trapp, Reed 7 Florence Hig 12:35.37 34
36 Parker, Ethan 7 James Clemens 12:35.58 35
37 Duncan, James 8 Oak Mountain 12:36.13 36
38 Grisham, Ches 5 Arab 12:37.93 37
39 Tidwell, Logan 9 Huntsville HS 12:39.61
40 Eskesen, Chris 8 Tupelo High School 12:41.86 38
41 Cowles, Michael Sean 9 Huntsville HS 12:42.86
42 Thomas, Brady 8 Scottsboro HS 12:43.71 39
43 Gelineau, Nicholas 8 McGill-Toole 12:44.21 40
44 Chavez, Kenny 8 Oak Mountain 12:44.68 41
45 Pierce, Mitchell 8 Oak Mountain 12:49.13 42
46 Cowart, Will 8 Mountain Bro 12:49.57 43
47 Cox, Tyler 9 Smiths Station 12:52.15 44
48 Dubberly, Gage 9 Smiths Station 12:53.20 45
49 Hernandez, Jaden 8 Tupelo High School 12:53.85 46
50 Phillips, Caleb 8 Rudd Middle School 12:56.09 47
51 Blackwood, Zach 8 New Hope Hig 12:58.84 48
52 Roberts, Logan 9 Scottsboro HS 12:59.38 49
53 Bell, Reese 7 Oak Mountain 13:00.02 50
54 Vela Castillo, Josue 8 Scottsboro HS 13:00.75
55 Long, Garrett 8 Mountain Bro 13:00.93 51
56 Brake, John 8 Florence Hig 13:04.72 52
57 Ingalls, John Mark 8 James Clemens 13:06.09 53
58 Stidfole, Josh 7 Oak Mountain 13:06.60 54
59 Bridges, Charles 9 McGill-Toole 13:07.48 55
60 Evers, Wilder 7 Oak Mountain 13:07.92
61 Gardner, Max 9 Austin 13:08.10 56
62 Anthony, Woody 8 John Carroll 13:10.06
63 Jones, Lincoln 8 Tupelo High School 13:10.10 57
64 Rundlett, Gunter 7 New Hope Hig 13:12.20 58
65 Moody, Patrick 7 Sparkman Hig 13:12.54 59
66 White, Thomas 9 Albertville 13:14.09 60
67 Davis, Zion 8 New Hope Hig 13:14.53 61
68 English, Cameron 8 Oak Mountain 13:15.01
69 Hulsey, Duncan 7 Mountain Bro 13:15.05 62
70 Johnson, John Wesson 7 Arab 13:17.29 63
71 Thomas, Isaac 9 Sparkman Hig 13:18.98 64
72 Howes, Jackson 8 Scottsboro HS 13:20.21
73 Coomer, David 7 Randolph School 13:21.04 65
74 Page, Zackary 9 Tupelo High School 13:22.14 66
75 Dijkwel, Kanta 7 Tupelo High School 13:22.86 67
76 Hulman, Jackson 9 Huntsville HS 13:23.45
77 Franklin, Elijah 8 Smiths Station 13:23.93 68
78 Foster, Key 9 Mountain Bro 13:24.96 69
79 Waters, Austin 9 Huntsville HS 13:24.97
80 Purcell, Andrew 8 Westminster 13:25.24 70
81 Bailey, Peyton 8 Fairview 13:25.41
82 Dickson, Andrew 9 Huntsville HS 13:27.53
83 Soler, Jacob 9 Sparkman Hig 13:29.74 71
84 McFarland, Henry 9 Decatur High School 13:33.22 72
85 Baillargeon, Jonathan 7 St Bernard 13:34.55 73
86 Murphy, Myles 7 McGill-Toole 13:35.44 74
87 Gilbert, Luke 7 Mountain Bro 13:36.01
88 Rataj, Francis 9 St Bernard 13:37.09 75
89 Wiginton, Christopher 10 Randolph School 13:37.42 76
90 Armstrong, Jack 8 Mountain Bro 13:38.06
91 Sapp, Devon 8 Oak Mountain 13:38.50
92 Collum, Jordan 8 Muscle Shoals High 13:39.67 77
93 Bishop, Keller 7 McGill-Toole 13:40.38 78
94 Wilson, Jack 8 Austin 13:40.68 79
95 Shirah, Logan 8 McGill-Toole 13:40.93 80
96 Rakers, Grant 7 Oak Mountain 13:44.04
97 Danner, Jackson 8 Huntsville HS 13:45.06
98 Fortenberry, Jacob 9 Decatur High School 13:45.57 81
99 Friloux, Aaron 8 Tupelo High School 13:47.30
100 Smith, Rhett 9 Tupelo High School 13:48.34
101 Norman, Caleb 8 St Bernard 13:48.83 82
102 Bloyd, Trayce 8 Buckhorn 13:49.44 83
103 Church, Brody 7 Bumpus Middl 13:50.17 84
104 Branum, Davis 7 Oak Mountain 13:51.93
105 Dodd, Johnny 9 Huntsville HS 13:51.98
106 Dyleski, Jones 9 Mountain Bro 13:52.09
107 Covert, Alex 8 Randolph School 13:53.12 85
108 Martin, Jackson 7 Arab 13:53.27 86
109 Hartwell, Travis 7 Arab 13:53.31 87
110 Burns, Danniel 8 Albertville 13:54.18 88
111 Ingalls, Jayce 9 James Clemens 13:54.84 89
112 Cross, Everett 9 Mountain Bro 13:55.14
113 Sanders, Luke 7 Arab 13:55.62 90
114 Walker, Major 8 New Hope Hig 13:55.83 91
115 Hellums, Jackson 8 James Clemens 13:56.05 92
116 Brown, Kameron 9 Scottsboro HS 13:56.07
117 Gillis, Matthew 9 Tupelo High School 13:56.75
118 Marvin, Michael 8 Oak Mountain 13:56.78
119 Gardner, William 12 Altamont 13:58.05
120 Burns, Conrad 7 James Clemens 13:58.20
121 Wood, Harrison 7 Mountain Bro 13:58.64
122 Gregory, Devin 8 Florence Hig 13:58.72 93
123 Rollins, Nicholas 9 Smiths Station 13:59.95 94
124 Fischer, Lewis 9 Mountain Bro 14:00.88
125 England, Harrison 7 Mountain Bro 14:01.35
126 Isom, Heath 9 Arab 14:02.42 95
127 Kilpatrick, Owen 9 McGill-Toole 14:03.24 96
128 Le, Minh 8 Scottsboro HS 14:04.37
129 Busby, Carter 8 Madison Academy 14:05.19
130 Stewart, Colin 8 Arab 14:05.94 97
131 Webb, Levi 8 Scottsboro HS 14:06.76
132 Pullen, Drew 8 Corinth High School 14:07.15 98
133 Griffith, Pierce 9 Westminster 14:07.29 99
134 Renneker, Thomas 8 Mountain Bro 14:08.40
135 Velez, John 8 James Clemens 14:08.55
136 Raper, Sean 8 Muscle Shoals High 14:09.19 100
137 Strange, Elijah 9 Smiths Station 14:09.40 101
138 Griffeth, Donny 8 Thompson Mid 14:09.97 102
139 Ellerbusch, Ethan 9 Westminster 14:10.03 103
140 Reno, Kiyah 7 Albertville 14:10.30 104
141 Girona, Ethan 9 Smiths Station 14:11.01 105
142 Creel, Carter 8 Florence Hig 14:13.26 106
143 Kendrick, Myles 8 Oak Mountain 14:13.41
144 Campos, Daniel 8 St Bernard 14:14.04 107
145 Steely, Dylan 8 Bumpus Middl 14:14.68 108
146 Whitman, Jarrett 8 Whitesburg C 14:15.36 109
147 Greene, Joel 7 Mountain Bro 14:15.38
148 Bonsall, Noah 8 Scottsboro HS 14:15.70
149 Basta, Ben 8 Buckhorn 14:15.89 110
150 Fairly, James Hunter 7 Westminster 14:17.61 111
151 Atkins, Jacob 9 Austin 14:18.33 112
152 Smith, Grayson 8 Oak Mountain 14:18.94
153 Dodd, Whitt 8 Mountain Bro 14:20.28
154 Rubolin, David 8 Florence Hig 14:20.64 113
155 Jendro, Cole Decatur High School 14:20.92 114
156 Smith, Riley 9 Mountain Bro 14:21.03
157 Montgomery, Dylan 9 Austin 14:21.08 115
158 Ramey, Clayton 7 Mountain Bro 14:21.93
159 Edmonds, Carson 8 Westminster 14:22.03 116
160 Barlow, Luke 8 Mountain Bro 14:22.61
161 Terry, Noah 9 Sparkman Hig 14:23.06 117
162 Giegel, Ryan 7 Oak Mountain 14:23.08
163 Reed, Joshua 7 James Clemens 14:23.17
164 Coffey, Jackson 9 Decatur High School 14:23.22 118
165 Ferrel, Gabe 8 Whitesburg C 14:26.14 119
166 Blaxton, John Allen 9 Austin 14:26.60 120
167 Mangum, Adam 7 Cullman 14:27.88 121
168 Blackwood, Ben 7 Buckhorn 14:29.68 122
169 Pollock, Ben 7 Randolph School 14:31.12 123
170 Hall, Ben 8 Madison Academy 14:31.27
171 Lopez, Carlos 7 Albertville 14:32.19 124
172 Corley, Sam 7 Mountain Bro 14:32.56
173 Little, Marcus 8 Tupelo High School 14:32.97
174 Engstrom, Calvin 9 James Clemens 14:33.22
175 Smith, Austin 7 Arab 14:33.27
176 Sanchez, Luis 8 Rudd Middle School 14:34.01 125
177 Pinkerton, Ethan 9 New Hope Hig 14:34.66 126
178 Royer, Bryant 7 Muscle Shoals High 14:35.16 127
179 Murrell, Hudson 7 Mountain Bro 14:35.28
180 Bailey, Will 8 Mountain Bro 14:35.52
181 Black, Alex 9 Mountain Bro 14:35.79
182 Glenn, Jacob 7 Decatur High School 14:36.06
183 Jones, Zach 9 James Clemens 14:37.27
184 Nix, Tyler 7 James Clemens 14:38.11
185 Posadas, Kevin 7 Corinth High School 14:39.17 128
186 Nelson, Jacob 8 Bumpus Middl 14:40.31 129
187 Milenkovic, Marko 8 Randolph School 14:40.40 130
188 Miller, Lawton 9 Mountain Bro 14:40.44
189 Green, Luke 9 Austin 14:40.72 131
190 Phillips, Walker 8 Mountain Bro 14:41.51
191 Davis, George 7 Corinth High School 14:42.56 132
192 Johnson, Jack 8 Randolph School 14:42.75 133
193 Crane, Eric 8 Bumpus Middl 14:42.87 134
194 Gentry, Jacob 8 New Hope Hig 14:43.07 135
195 Crafton, Thomas 7 Mountain Bro 14:43.21
196 McCoy, Randy Arab 14:44.01
197 Seljuki, Umar 8 Randolph School 14:44.30 136
198 Collins, Dakota 9 Arab 14:44.85
199 Pigg, Gabriel 7 Oak Mountain 14:45.00
200 Loyed, Mason 8 Whitesburg C 14:45.88 137
201 Barrentine, Trey 10 Pisgah High School 14:46.49
202 Collins, Noah 8 Scottsboro HS 14:46.92
203 Reid, Sean 9 Sparkman Hig 14:47.27 138
204 Gunter, Kirk 9 Hartselle 14:47.67
205 Reichle, Skylar 8 Scottsboro HS 14:47.91
206 Martin, Andrew 7 Rudd Middle School 14:48.78 139
207 VanVeckhoven, George 8 St. Joseph R 14:49.91 140
208 Betterton, Russell 9 Decatur High School 14:50.36
209 Lazenby, Ian 8 Oak Mountain 14:51.82
210 Siddle, Hunter 7 Rudd Middle School 14:51.92 141
211 Otis, Caleb 7 Bumpus Middl 14:52.33 142
212 Huddleston, Walker 8 Cullman 14:52.91 143
213 Bethers, Cody 7 Riverchase M 14:52.96 144
214 Clabough, Connor 8 Hartselle 14:53.06
215 Favret, Robert 9 McGill-Toole 14:54.42
216 Gilbert, Solomon 7 Bumpus Middl 14:55.11 145
217 Witherspoon, Michael 8 Rudd Middle School 14:55.37 146
218 Fridley, Hess 7 Bumpus Middl 14:55.44 147
219 Howell, Ian 8 Riverchase M 14:56.04 148
220 Richey, Bailey 9 West Point H 14:56.62 149
221 Shettles, Gray 7 Tupelo High School 14:57.13
222 Turner, Zach 8 Bumpus Middl 14:57.94
223 Shah, Max 7 James Clemens 14:58.17
224 Mullen, Joe 9 Mountain Bro 14:59.13
225 Anderson, Drury 7 Mountain Bro 14:59.85
226 Thomason, Robert 12 Mountain Bro 15:01.00
227 Davis, Stephen 9 Tupelo High School 15:02.26
228 Williams, Baylor 8 Thompson Mid 15:02.32 150
229 Chagolla, Fernando 8 Albertville 15:02.58 151
230 Cwynar, Colson 7 Oak Mountain 15:02.90
231 Harris, Anson 9 Mountain Bro 15:04.01
232 Torres, Diego 8 Albertville 15:05.20
233 Strawder, Braxton 8 Austin 15:06.37 152
234 Avenel, Zach 7 Scottsboro HS 15:07.01
234 Abele, Alex 7 Mountain Bro 15:07.01
236 Cox, William 9 Mountain Bro 15:07.81
237 Ivey, Ben 7 Oak Mountain 15:09.16
238 McNeill, Sam 8 St. Joseph R 15:10.48 153
239 Villani, Jacob 7 Bumpus Middl 15:10.72
240 Vaughan, Charles 7 Mountain Bro 15:11.94
241 Goss, Ben 7 Buckhorn 15:12.35 154
242 Palma, Ricky 8 Thompson Mid 15:12.62 155
243 Jones, Nathan 8 Oak Mountain 15:12.72
244 Girona, Latham 7 Smiths Station 15:14.64
245 Ransom, Taylor 8 Smiths Station 15:14.71
246 Weatherly, Alex 9 West Morgan 15:14.76
247 Wynn, Hayden 9 Austin 15:15.49
248 Kolisek, Preston 7 St. Joseph R 15:15.92 156
249 Seaver, Caleb 7 Buckhorn 15:16.07 157
250 Miller, Hayden 9 Sparkman Hig 15:17.19 158
251 Fan, Cory 7 Mountain Bro 15:17.87
252 Beasley, Griffin 7 Florence Hig 15:17.94 159
253 Cox, Samuel 9 Mountain Bro 15:19.30
254 Ocampo, Dom 8 Buckhorn 15:20.45 160
255 Moran, Matthew 9 Mars Hill Bible 15:21.87 161
256 Walthall, Parks 7 Mountain Bro 15:22.13
257 Vandiver, Wim 9 Decatur High School 15:23.30
258 Tinkham, Owen 8 Muscle Shoals High 15:24.00 162
259 Reed, Jordan 8 Brooks 15:24.60
260 Marks, Nathan 9 Huntsville HS 15:25.60
261 Griffin, Carson 8 Cullman 15:26.12 163
262 Wilson, Ryan 9 Sparkman Hig 15:26.33
263 Baker, Banks 7 Cullman 15:27.00 164
264 Marks, Heath 7 Wilson High School 15:27.14
265 Collin, Cruz 7 St. Joseph R 15:28.06 165
266 Perez, Daniel 8 Thompson Mid 15:28.81 166
267 Stewart, Christopher 9 Mountain Bro 15:28.85
268 Zandbergen, Isaac 9 New Hope Hig 15:29.03 167
269 Griffin, Zeke 7 Covenant Christian 15:29.70
270 Free, Garrett 9 Austin 15:30.06
271 Carroll, Brock 8 Muscle Shoals High 15:30.49 168
272 Logan, Vann 9 Mountain Bro 15:31.75
273 Bamberry, Daniel 8 St Bernard 15:32.22 169
274 Gibson, Tynan 8 James Clemens 15:35.69
275 Livingston, Hagan 8 Mountain Bro 15:35.93
276 Carnaggio, Joey 8 Oak Mountain 15:36.85
277 Duquette, Mitchell 7 Arab 15:36.98
278 Jones, Parker 9 Mountain Bro 15:37.61
279 Mallard, Samuel 8 James Clemens 15:38.76
280 Darnell, Jesse 7 Florence Hig 15:38.93 170
281 Biffle, Jonathan 8 Rogers 15:39.95
282 Vines, Yanni 7 Thompson Mid 15:41.77 171
283 Williams, Braxton 7 Cullman 15:43.03 172
284 Hooper, Xander 7 Tupelo High School 15:43.28
285 Whitley, Daniel 8 Westminster 15:43.70
286 Peterson, Kaleb 9 Rogers 15:45.45
287 Davis, Austin 7 Mountain Bro 15:45.46
288 Bellman, Anthony 8 Austin 15:45.80
289 Robinson, Hunter 8 West Morgan 15:46.26
290 Adams, Mark 9 Albertville 15:46.38
291 Van Beek, Evan 8 Oak Mountain 15:46.94
292 Garcia, Jaime 8 Albertville 15:47.30
293 Norris, Charlie 9 Mountain Bro 15:48.06
294 Miller, Thomas 9 New Hope Hig 15:48.86
295 Hodges, Jack 9 James Clemens 15:50.58
296 DiGiorgio, Oliver 7 Bumpus Middl 15:51.22
297 Ingram, Andrew 8 Cullman 15:54.57 173
298 Osborne, Scott 8 Bumpus Middl 15:55.59
299 Elsea, Cole 8 Bumpus Middl 15:57.21
300 Hartmon, Brodie 9 Albertville 15:57.46
301 Criswell, Caleb 7 Sipsey Valle 15:57.90 174
302 Wallace, Brody 8 Sparkman Hig 15:58.20
303 Haskins, David 7 Westminster 15:58.61
304 Gutierrez, Antonio 8 Albertville 16:01.02
305 Optiz, Landon 7 Riverchase M 16:01.07 175
306 Cantrell, Aidan 8 Scottsboro HS 16:01.54
307 Gossett, Matthew 7 Cullman 16:02.00 176
308 Hollis, Bruce 7 Lawrence County HS 16:02.57 177
309 Hudson, Conner 9 Mountain Bro 16:04.02
310 Penton, Hunter 8 Oak Mountain 16:04.50
311 Blades, Luke 9 James Clemens 16:05.02
312 Orrick, John Thomas 7 Tupelo High School 16:05.41
313 Burbach, John 8 Randolph School 16:05.52
314 Vegter, Nicholas 7 Thompson Mid 16:05.90 178
315 Mami, Francis 8 St Bernard 16:06.31 179
316 Quarles, Brady 7 Albertville 16:06.54
317 Hernandez, Roberto 7 Oak Mountain 16:08.23
318 Wood, Nicholas 7 Cullman 16:10.15
319 Kent, Teddy 7 Mountain Bro 16:12.02
320 White, Haden 8 Oak Mountain 16:12.21
321 Overton, Nick 8 West Point H 16:12.58 180
322 Belcher, Jackson 8 Thompson Mid 16:12.66 181
323 Owens, Eli 9 Mars Hill Bible 16:12.87 182
324 Plowden, Davis 7 Mountain Bro 16:13.58
325 Evans, Alexander 7 Corinth High School 16:13.92 183
326 Foweather, David 8 Mountain Bro 16:14.01
327 Brocato, Frank 8 Bumpus Middl 16:14.87
328 Smith, Luke 8 Oak Mountain 16:15.26
329 Clayton, Landers 8 James Clemens 16:17.00
330 Johnson, Daniel 8 Randolph School 16:17.95
331 Albright, Bibb 7 Mountain Bro 16:21.04
332 Tandy, Gabe 8 New Hope Hig 16:21.34
333 Adkison, Troy 7 Cullman 16:21.77
334 Dameron, Sam 7 Oak Mountain 16:23.03
335 Pigg, William 7 Oak Mountain 16:23.96
336 Shaw, Jacob 7 Austin 16:24.55
337 Bueche, Kenton 7 Oak Mountain 16:25.09
338 Wood, Sutherland 8 Oak Mountain 16:27.64
339 Arrington, Noah 7 Oak Mountain 16:28.22
340 Harris, Will 8 Mountain Bro 16:29.14
341 Voss, Camryn 7 Albertville 16:29.90
342 Boudnik, Brady 8 Bumpus Middl 16:31.04
343 Lee, Blaise 9 Mountain Bro 16:31.99
344 Bach, Lawson 7 Cullman 16:32.80
345 Taylor, Samuel 7 Corinth High School 16:34.00 184
346 Black, Luke 8 Mountain Bro 16:34.12
347 Kelly, Ben 7 Cullman 16:34.46
348 Wingfield, Keenan 8 James Clemens 16:34.78
349 Gutierrez, Enrique 7 St Bernard 16:35.75 185
350 Elkins, Brayden 7 Austin 16:37.65
351 Lewis, Jeff 8 Corinth High School 16:38.31 186
352 Fullenweider, Luke 7 Bumpus Middl 16:39.14
353 Donald, Jacob 8 Bumpus Middl 16:39.24
354 Gault, Charlie 9 Mountain Bro 16:39.41
355 Keller, Mason 7 Mountain Bro 16:40.52
356 Calvert, Josh 7 Riverchase M 16:40.78 187
357 Cox, Garrett 9 Mars Hill Bible 16:42.00 188
358 Bare, Henderson 7 Mountain Bro 16:42.04
359 Milligan, Hutson 8 Bumpus Middl 16:42.48
360 Gilstrap, Julian 7 Bumpus Middl 16:42.74
361 Laycock, Evan 8 Oak Mountain 16:43.03
362 Lolacono, Drake 7 Bumpus Middl 16:43.83
363 Jackson, Bronson 7 Arab 16:44.43
364 Mansell, Bowen 7 Tupelo High School 16:44.63
365 Bone, Ayden 7 Wilson High School 16:44.65
366 Acker, Jacob 8 Thompson Mid 16:45.09
367 Burton, Thomas 8 Thompson Mid 16:45.15
368 Rodgers, Jack 7 Oak Mountain 16:45.20
369 Mullen, Mike 8 Mountain Bro 16:46.63
370 Dezenio, Hunter 8 Riverchase M 16:48.20 189
371 Avery, Jackson 7 Mountain Bro 16:50.21
372 Broeren, Rigel 8 Randolph School 16:50.29
373 Waweru, Kenny 7 Riverchase M 16:51.06 190
374 Medina, Jonathan 7 Cullman 16:51.25
375 Ward, Sean 8 Thompson Mid 16:52.60
376 Johnson, James Ed 7 Arab 16:52.81
377 Etheredge, Kb 9 Austin 16:52.86
378 Foree, Grant 8 Oak Mountain 16:54.06
379 Howard, James 10 Brooks 16:56.05
380 Roach, Zack 9 Rogers 16:56.56
381 Juliano, Jesse 7 Bumpus Middl 16:57.05
382 Voss, Chandler 8 Hartselle 16:57.26
383 Coggins, Benjamin 7 Wilson High School 16:57.62
384 Allen, Walter 8 New Hope Hig 16:58.79
385 Thornton, Kent 9 Tupelo High School 17:00.02
386 Sibbitt, Zach 8 Oak Mountain 17:00.50
387 Chapman, Ben 7 Tupelo High School 17:00.72
388 Gargala, Luke 8 Bumpus Middl 17:00.91
389 Marples-Rodriguez, Felip 7 Randolph School 17:02.48
390 Mandujano, Josue 8 Albertville 17:07.65
391 Lindsey, Andrick 8 Fairview 17:07.96
392 Lowery, Jackson 8 Cullman 17:08.60
393 Hodges, Jake 7 Mountain Bro 17:09.98
394 Glenn, Joshua 7 Decatur High School 17:11.24
395 Peters, John Wesley 7 Decatur High School 17:11.98
396 Draper, Robert 7 Corinth High School 17:12.22 191
397 Mitchell, Luke 7 Corinth High School 17:12.62
398 Long, Hartford 8 Rudd Middle School 17:15.96 192
399 White, Landon 8 Buckhorn 17:15.99 193
400 Coker, Austin 8 Rudd Middle School 17:16.38
401 Hester, Elijah 9 Mars Hill Bible 17:16.68 194
402 Leonard, Matthew 9 Decatur High School 17:17.81
403 Wallis, Cameron 7 Bumpus Middl 17:18.74
404 Gallagher, Jacob 8 Oak Mountain 17:20.68
405 Gransinger, Nicholas 7 Tupelo High School 17:20.85
406 bock, Damien 7 Lawrence County HS 17:22.60 195
407 Warren, Issac 8 Sipsey Valle 17:22.95 196
408 Gates, Hunter 7 Sipsey Valle 17:23.63 197
409 Young, David 7 Randolph School 17:23.82
410 Phillips, Jackson 9 Rogers 17:25.19
411 Diaz, Daniel 7 Oak Mountain 17:26.05
412 Franks, Chase 7 Wilson High School 17:26.37
413 Wilbanks, Anthony 9 Mars Hill Bible 17:26.41 198
414 Peters, Josh 8 Oak Mountain 17:26.62
415 Varadhan, Arjun 9 Westminster 17:26.97
416 Owens, Ben 7 Mars Hill Bible 17:28.47 199
417 Davidson, Harris 8 Florence Hig 17:32.24
418 Marco, Colby 9 Austin 17:33.14
419 Wilson, Alex 8 Bumpus Middl 17:37.72
420 Rossi, Adin 8 Randolph School 17:40.00
421 Betterton, Wesley 8 Decatur High School 17:41.11
422 Jackson, Parker 8 Rudd Middle School 17:41.19
423 Roberts, Paul 7 Oak Mountain 17:41.35
424 Tapscott, Drew 7 Austin 17:41.75
425 Greer, Cooper 9 Westminster 17:41.98
426 Richey, Jack 8 Mountain Bro 17:43.33
427 Franklin, Matthew 7 Bumpus Middl 17:44.62
428 Jerrnigan, Cole 8 Mountain Bro 17:45.02
429 Revelez, Jordan 7 Arab 17:49.16
430 Prestridge, Tristan 7 Oak Mountain 17:49.91
431 Foster, Thomas 7 Mountain Bro 17:55.01
432 Olvera, Alex 8 Albertville 17:55.47
433 Day, Franklin 7 Mountain Bro 17:56.26
434 Simonton, Alexander 8 Mountain Bro 17:56.34
435 Laqua, Aidan 7 Whitesburg C 17:57.24 200
436 Spivey, Carson 7 Whitesburg C 17:59.45 201
437 Hampton, Noah 7 Lawrence County HS 18:00.31 202
438 Averett, Willie 7 Lawrence County HS 18:00.57 203
439 Williamson, Adam 8 Mountain Bro 18:02.22
440 Ayers, Lou 7 Cullman 18:07.77
441 Ho, Timmy 7 Austin 18:09.94
442 Wallace, Evan 7 Bumpus Middl 18:10.36
443 Morris, Bryce 7 Austin 18:10.63
444 Cannon, Jaden 7 Lawrence County HS 18:13.47 204
445 Lawrence, Lathan 9 Austin 18:17.36
446 O'Quinn, Jack 8 Sipsey Valle 18:21.04 205
447 Meeks, Nathaniel 7 New Hope Hig 18:22.66
448 Watkins, Troy 7 Oak Mountain 18:24.76
449 Still, Parker 7 Thompson Mid 18:24.99
450 Singleton, Kaylor 8 Westminster 18:32.46
451 Kumar, Sahil 9 Muscle Shoals High 18:33.09 206
452 McIntire, Andrew 7 Westminster 18:35.05
453 Drinkard, Kellen 8 West Point H 18:35.16 207
454 Craig, Shane 7 Scottsboro HS 18:38.23
455 Button, Michael 8 Thompson Mid 18:38.54
456 Johnson, Bailey 8 Pisgah High School 18:39.70
457 Kroeger, Noah 8 St. Joseph R 18:42.45 208
458 Shorts, Daryl 7 Rudd Middle School 18:47.17
459 Holcombe, Luke 8 Florence Hig 18:55.04
460 Goff, Holden 8 Pisgah High School 18:58.94
461 Cater, Matthew 8 Mountain Bro 19:02.15
462 Walker, Cole 8 Sipsey Valle 19:02.62 209
463 Davis, Clay 8 Muscle Shoals High 19:05.07 210
464 Hodges, Spain 7 Mountain Bro 19:06.05
465 Pflaum, Jack 8 Mountain Bro 19:13.01
466 Henson, Eli 7 Muscle Shoals High 19:16.75
467 Alvis, Jacob 7 Lawrence County HS 19:19.95 211
468 Mcduffie, Vann 8 Mountain Bro 19:20.14
469 McGee, Evan 7 Sipsey Valle 19:22.40 212
470 Hudson, David 7 Cullman 19:23.85
471 Rylee, Drew 7 Thompson Mid 19:24.36
472 Kelly, Michael 7 Oak Mountain 19:24.50
473 Berger, Mason 9 Mountain Bro 19:41.93
474 Keel, Spencer 7 Mountain Bro 19:44.84
475 Hall, Kourbin 8 New Hope Hig 19:52.72
476 Carlson, Zach 7 New Hope Hig 19:54.38
477 Green, Eli 7 Cullman 19:54.85
478 Stoup, Jake 8 New Hope Hig 19:57.59
479 Gann, Cole 7 Covenant Christian 20:16.15
480 Borom, Nate 8 Fairview 20:16.36
481 Forstman, Connor 8 Bumpus Middl 20:31.13
482 Borden, Taylor 7 Cullman 20:32.33
483 Rayner, Quinn 7 Bumpus Middl 20:35.93
484 Kunze, Brady 8 West Point H 20:37.60 213
485 Huddleston, Reid 8 Cullman 20:40.99
486 Crumpton, Emerson 8 Oak Mountain 20:43.08
487 Paseur, Warren 7 New Hope Hig 20:43.88
488 Mandy, Carter 8 Thompson Mid 20:49.43
489 Tracy, Drew 7 Mountain Bro 20:53.13
490 Carter, Landon 8 Riverchase M 20:53.66 214
491 Jones, Evan 8 Oak Mountain 21:06.57
492 Latner, Bentley 8 Sipsey Valle 21:28.43 215
493 Morrow, Davis 7 Oak Mountain 21:37.29
494 Whitesell, David 7 West Point H 21:55.04 216
495 Roskam, Harrison 7 Oak Mountain 21:56.37
496 Butler, Cody 7 Fairview 21:59.09
497 Kupfer, Charlie 7 Rudd Middle School 22:00.41
498 Gamble, Aiden 7 Riverchase M 22:11.43
499 Underwood, Hudson 7 Mountain Bro 22:16.48
500 Brown, Hudson 7 Mountain Bro 22:16.86
501 Portante, Vinny 7 Oak Mountain 22:34.41
502 Springfield, Jackson 7 Oak Mountain 22:39.69
503 Kumar, Salil 9 Muscle Shoals High 23:02.38
504 Diehl, Hudson 8 Bumpus Middl 23:03.99
505 Coleman, Wheeler 9 Mountain Bro 23:04.51
506 Cabaniss, Jelks 7 Mountain Bro 23:25.62
507 Gleason, Ben 7 Bumpus Middl 24:06.73
508 Tate, Bobby 7 Rudd Middle School 24:46.81
509 Torreblanca, Jose 9 West Morgan 24:58.36
510 Hanback, Sutton 7 Brooks 25:09.77
511 Mosley, Nick 7 West Point H 25:16.69 217
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Scottsboro HS 29 1 3 5 9 11 39 49
Total Time: 57:25.85
Average: 11:29.17
2 Huntsville HS 59 2 7 13 15 22 29 30
Total Time: 58:57.58
Average: 11:47.52
3 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 162 16 27 36 41 42 50 54
Total Time: 1:02:37.50
Average: 12:31.50
4 James Clemens 162 20 26 28 35 53 89 92
Total Time: 1:02:48.83
Average: 12:33.77
5 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 171 21 24 32 43 51 62 69
Total Time: 1:03:00.81
Average: 12:36.17
6 Tupelo High School 195 23 31 38 46 57 66 67
Total Time: 1:03:38.39
Average: 12:43.68
7 Decatur High School 200 12 17 18 72 81 114 118
Total Time: 1:03:31.41
Average: 12:42.29
8 Smiths Station 257 6 44 45 68 94 101 105
Total Time: 1:04:37.79
Average: 12:55.56
9 McGill-Toolen Catholic 280 33 40 55 74 78 80 96
Total Time: 1:05:40.59
Average: 13:08.12
10 Albertville 285 14 19 60 88 104 124 151
Total Time: 1:05:24.36
Average: 13:04.88
11 Westminster School at Oak 286 4 10 70 99 103 111 116
Total Time: 1:04:53.46
Average: 12:58.70
12 Sparkman High School 319 8 59 64 71 117 138 158
Total Time: 1:06:03.07
Average: 13:12.62
13 Arab 363 37 63 86 87 90 95 97
Total Time: 1:07:37.42
Average: 13:31.49
14 New Hope High School 384 48 58 61 91 126 135 167
Total Time: 1:07:56.06
Average: 13:35.22
15 Florence High School 398 34 52 93 106 113 159 170
Total Time: 1:08:12.71
Average: 13:38.55
16 Rudd Middle School 477 25 47 125 139 141 146 192
Total Time: 1:09:34.33
Average: 13:54.87
17 Randolph School 479 65 76 85 123 130 133 136
Total Time: 1:10:03.10
Average: 14:00.62
18 Austin 482 56 79 112 115 120 131 152
Total Time: 1:09:54.79
Average: 13:58.96
19 St Bernard 506 73 75 82 107 169 179 185
Total Time: 1:10:46.73
Average: 14:09.35
20 Bumpus Middle School 597 84 108 129 134 142 145 147
Total Time: 1:12:20.36
Average: 14:28.08
21 Buckhorn 626 83 110 122 154 157 160 193
Total Time: 1:13:03.43
Average: 14:36.69
22 Muscle Shoals High 634 77 100 127 162 168 206 210
Total Time: 1:13:18.51
Average: 14:39.71
23 Corinth High School 725 98 128 132 183 184 186 191
Total Time: 1:16:16.80
Average: 15:15.36
24 Thompson Middle School 744 102 150 155 166 171 178 181
Total Time: 1:15:35.49
Average: 15:07.10
25 Cullman 763 121 143 163 164 172 173 176
Total Time: 1:15:56.94
Average: 15:11.39
26 Whitesburg Christian Acad 766 109 119 137 200 201
Total Time: 1:19:24.07
Average: 15:52.82
27 St. Joseph Regional Catho 822 140 153 156 165 208
Total Time: 1:19:26.82
Average: 15:53.37
28 Riverchase Middle School 843 144 148 175 187 189 190 214
Total Time: 1:19:19.05
Average: 15:51.81
29 Mars Hill Bible 923 161 182 188 194 198 199
Total Time: 1:22:59.83
Average: 16:35.97
30 West Point High School 965 149 180 207 213 216 217
Total Time: 1:32:17.00
Average: 18:27.40
31 Lawrence County HS 981 177 195 202 203 204 211
Total Time: 1:27:39.52
Average: 17:31.91
32 Sipsey Valley High School 981 174 196 197 205 209 212 215
Total Time: 1:28:08.14
Average: 17:37.63
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·33473 views
History for Chickasaw Trails Cross Country Invitational
Show 9 more
|