Invited groups |
2019Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2019 Results - Chickasaw Trails Cross Country Invitational
Published by
Results: Xpress Timing Xpress Timing - Contractor License 9/7/2019 - 9:13 AM
20th Annual Chickasaw Trails Invitational 2019 - 9/7/2019
Hosted by Jesse Owens Runners Club
Oakville Indian Mounds Park
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC Sm Sch Var
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Camilla Chambers 11 Holly Pond 19:36.20 1
2 Hannah Adams 9 Westminster OM 19:48.08 2
3 Yarahy Marcelino 11 West Morgan 20:10.65 3
4 Hallie Porterfield 11 Westminster OM 20:23.87 4
5 Karis Kelley 8 American Chr 20:27.60 5
6 Sophie Santucci 8 Tupelo Chris 21:06.93 6
7 Reagan Parris 8 Cold Springs 21:11.59 7
8 Hastings Gray 12 Westminster Chri 21:13.63
9 Katie Serrato 11 West Limestone 21:26.44
10 Allison Hanby 12 Tupelo Chris 21:30.45 8
11 Lucy Guthrie 7 American Chr 21:43.51 9
12 Kyndall Foley 12 Alabama Christian 21:43.93
13 Kristin Hobson 11 American Chr 21:51.00 10
14 Maddie Kerber 7 St Bernard 22:02.37 11
15 Mia Owen 11 University S 22:09.94 12
16 Mallory Cole 8 Brooks 22:11.41
17 Anaelyse Perez-Ruiz 12 Holy Spirit 22:18.04 13
18 McKenzie Fulton 10 Westminster OM 22:19.91 14
19 Kasey Ezekiel 12 Colbert Heights 22:21.88 15
20 Courtney Callahan 10 Westminster OM 22:22.39 16
21 Claudia Allen 12 Elkmont High School 22:30.49 17
22 Haynes Amos 8 Whitesburg C 22:35.74 18
23 Lindsay Phelps 10 Battle Groun 22:37.09
24 Neidyn Lopez 10 Hatton 22:37.42 19
25 Latham Hall 10 University S 22:37.81 20
26 Jaycee Biffle 12 Rogers 22:38.03 21
27 Arden McCullough 12 Westminster OM 22:45.62 22
28 Leah Jha 10 Bayside Academy 22:48.70 23
29 Theresa Billman 12 American Chr 22:50.60 24
30 Anna Perry 11 Montgomery Academy 22:51.04 25
31 Ally Amerson 12 Hatton 23:00.28 26
32 Kindle Weems 10 JB Pennington 23:06.20 27
33 Lola Wood 8 JB Pennington 23:06.97 28
34 Alondra Aranda 12 Hatton 23:07.50 29
35 Mari Julia Delgado 11 West Morgan 23:10.79 30
36 Lucy McGee 7 Whitesburg C 23:13.86 31
37 Betty Hemby 11 St. Michael 23:18.36 32
38 Emily Driskill 8 Whitesburg C 23:24.23 33
39 Ciara Calvert 8 Cold Springs 23:26.13 34
40 Katie O'Malley 12 Rogers 23:26.93 35
41 Ava Akridge 10 Cold Springs 23:27.15 36
42 Cammi Griffith 10 Westminster OM 23:30.07 37
43 Brooke Crider 11 Cold Springs 23:30.36 38
44 Katie Beth Boyles 10 Haleyville H 23:32.45 39
45 Abigail Schoenecker 10 University S 23:34.13 40
46 Autumn Sansing 8 JB Pennington 23:34.94 41
47 Brea Bryan 10 Falkville 23:35.61
48 Sydney Raines Davis 10 Westminster OM 23:37.20 42
49 Ariel Dean 9 Altamont 23:44.68 43
50 Anna Schmidt 12 Bayside Academy 23:47.32 44
51 Alyssa Jackson 12 Cold Springs 23:54.10 45
52 Breanna Tankersley 9 Holly Pond 23:57.15 46
53 Mae Boyles 12 Haleyville H 23:57.24 47
54 Mattie Graves 9 Hatton 23:57.50 48
55 Morgan Alley 10 Whitesburg C 23:58.86 49
56 Katie Thomas 11 Phil Campbell 23:58.99 50
57 Daisy Hernandez 10 Elkmont High School 24:00.63 51
58 Annel Uruchurtu 9 Sipsey Valle 24:01.51
59 Arden Campbell 9 Altamont 24:09.38 52
60 Rhylee Bell 10 Pisgah High School 24:10.45 53
61 Zoe Henson 10 Colbert Heights 24:13.57 54
62 Virginia Anderson 11 Montgomery Academy 24:17.10 55
63 Emma Powell 8 St Bernard 24:22.27 56
64 Bekah Anderson 12 Westminster OM 24:25.39
65 Abigail Craft 10 Tupelo Chris 24:29.84 57
66 Lauren West 12 Bayside Academy 24:30.58 58
67 Rita Walker 9 Sipsey Valle 24:32.36
67 Carlie Pendley 11 Haleyville H 24:32.36 59
69 Merritt Edwards 11 Altamont 24:32.58 60
70 Allison White 8 Cold Springs 24:33.36 61
71 Aletheia Sanders 11 Cold Springs 24:34.20 62
72 Hannah Hajek 11 American Chr 24:35.75 63
73 Sarah Craft 11 Tupelo Chris 24:36.24 64
74 Esmerelda Vazquez 10 JB Pennington 24:37.65 65
75 Sara Barck 11 St Bernard 24:42.71 66
76 Taylor Stroud 12 Northside 24:44.45 67
77 Guadalupe Salgado 12 Elkmont High School 24:45.75 68
78 Memphis Natter 12 JB Pennington 24:47.37 69
79 Martha Grace Mixon 11 Bayside Academy 24:48.83 70
80 Mattie Weeks 10 Whitesburg C 24:51.07 71
81 Kennae Hales 9 Northside 24:55.36 72
82 Katelyn Bonner 10 JB Pennington 24:58.03 73
83 Hailey Wilson 12 Falkville 25:00.65
84 Savannah Townsend 9 American Chr 25:00.76 74
85 Kaylynn Morgan 11 Pisgah High School 25:06.60 75
86 Ava Cason 10 University S 25:11.61 76
87 Serenity Olinger 7 Pisgah High School 25:12.47 77
88 Ava Fielder 8 Rogers 25:23.57 78
89 Sarah McCaffrey 9 Holly Pond 25:25.30 79
90 Caroline Lee 12 Altamont 25:25.97 80
91 Marlo Duggan 12 Alabama Christian 25:29.67
92 Annabella Harris 10 Central - Florence 25:30.51
93 Kathleen George 11 St Bernard 25:34.80 81
94 Celee Beth Powers 12 Rogers 25:37.62 82
95 Adele Benson 10 Altamont 25:40.22 83
96 Trista Black 11 St. Michael 25:40.31 84
97 Riley Grider 8 Pisgah High School 25:43.47 85
98 Daniela Largo 10 Haleyville H 25:43.51 86
99 Courtney Comans 10 West Morgan 25:45.80 87
100 Mallory Wennberg 11 Winfield Cit 25:46.34
101 Virginia Posey 11 Cordova 25:46.39 88
102 Claire Sanders 12 St Bernard 25:50.47 89
103 Elena Vollmer 10 St. Michael 25:51.05 90
104 Sofia Gaitan-Wolfe 12 Altamont 25:55.59 91
105 Mackenzie Marion 9 Colbert Heights 25:59.92 92
106 Olivia Martin 10 Whitesburg C 26:02.21 93
107 Brenda Aranda 10 Hatton 26:02.32 94
108 Anna Thrasher 11 Sipsey Valle 26:04.81
109 Mary Lee Kelso 10 Montgomery Academy 26:05.71 95
110 Elizabeth Ray 9 Montgomery Academy 26:06.06 96
111 Abby Drummond 12 Madison Academy 26:06.56
112 Bailey McLaurine 7 Holy Spirit 26:08.41 97
113 Claire Hambrice 9 Tupelo Chris 26:12.50 98
114 Anna Aaron 12 Haleyville H 26:13.09 99
115 Kaylee Jackson 12 Colbert Heights 26:13.22 100
116 Caley Busby 10 Madison Academy 26:14.74
117 Laurel Mckay 12 University S 26:18.18 101
118 Briley Hembree 12 Pisgah High School 26:20.84 102
119 Juliana Hudry 11 Decatur Heri 26:21.95
120 Nell Cox 10 University S 26:23.86 103
121 Marguerite Dilion 10 Montgomery Academy 26:24.10 104
122 Chloe Jepson 11 JB Pennington 26:27.08 105
123 Halie Carroll 12 Falkville 26:32.18
124 Madison Frnka 10 Holly Pond 26:38.33 106
125 Rebekah Schott 11 St. Michael 26:39.09 107
126 Valerie Forsythe 12 Wilson High School 26:41.40
127 Grace Miller 12 Westminster Chri 26:42.53
128 Lilly Duffy 11 Bayside Academy 26:44.02 108
129 Margie Cowles 9 St. Michael 26:47.31 109
130 Michaela Ramos 10 Haleyville H 26:48.24 110
131 Emma Nethery 10 Haleyville H 26:50.39 111
132 Kadibrooke Perry 11 Northside 26:50.56 112
133 Chloe Tombo 11 St Bernard 26:52.16 113
134 Kaylea Griffis 8 Pisgah High School 26:54.43 114
135 Ally Darwin 12 Pisgah High School 26:54.70 115
136 Hayla Watson 7 Cold Springs 26:59.40
137 Julia Tyson 11 University S 26:59.92 116
138 Emma Grace Daniel 12 Holly Pond 27:00.49 117
139 Izzy Garriz 9 St. Michael 27:01.89 118
140 Brandy Hernandez 9 West Morgan 27:09.35 119
141 Allison Williams 10 Holy Spirit 27:13.50 120
142 Gracie Chabaud 10 East Lawrenc 27:14.42
143 Bailey Kelly 9 Winston Coun 27:14.97
144 Lauren Dahlman 7 Whitesburg C 27:15.16 121
145 Abby Hubbert 9 Winfield Cit 27:18.66
146 Jazmin Ristau 12 Elkmont High School 27:18.69 122
147 Kristen Shaw 8 Colbert Heights 27:20.10 123
148 Emma Collett 10 Cold Springs 27:20.45
149 Sydney Sullivan 8 Northside 27:20.70 124
150 Ella Lolley 10 Marion County 27:21.22 125
151 Hannah Kinney 9 Holy Spirit 27:22.58 126
152 Chelsea Smith 12 Cordova 27:30.79 127
153 RayAnna James 10 Colbert Heights 27:32.71 128
154 Lily Brandt 9 Westminster Chri 27:32.93
155 Cara Sullivan 9 Marion County 27:35.69 129
156 Kaysie Dellaporta 10 Hatton 27:36.56 130
157 Grace'n Kilpatrick 10 Cordova 27:38.96 131
158 Kareena Singh 9 Montgomery Academy 27:39.58 132
159 Millison Mixon 9 Bayside Academy 27:50.70 133
160 Briseydi Dorsett 8 West Morgan 27:52.39 134
161 Hallie Hollis 9 Marion County 27:53.44 135
162 Serena Mukherji 11 University S 27:53.45
163 Audrey Harris 11 Marion County 27:53.53 136
164 Kelseigh Benefield 7 Cordova 27:54.78 137
165 Denisse Segoviano 8 West Morgan 27:54.80 138
166 Emma Kate Whitehead 10 JB Pennington 27:54.96
167 Devora Izquerdero 12 East Lawrenc 28:03.64
168 Payton DeCapite 12 Alabama Christian 28:08.31
169 Alivia Aycock 10 Central - Florence 28:08.61
170 Lindsay Vankirk 9 Westminster Chri 28:10.75
171 Kylee Bucy 9 Rogers 28:16.88 139
172 Anna Baker 12 Battle Groun 28:17.47
173 Stella King 8 Whitesburg C 28:30.23
174 Brabee Pirnie 11 Montgomery Academy 28:32.36 140
175 Korin Brock 8 Pisgah High School 28:34.52
176 Coleman Spier 12 Montgomery Academy 28:38.80
177 Jillian Fretwell 10 Hatton 28:45.06 141
178 Abby Mattingly 8 West Morgan 28:47.35 142
179 Anna Posey 12 Winfield Cit 28:47.65
180 Sarah Grace Gamble 8 Pisgah High School 28:50.15
181 Mia Liaudais 8 Holy Spirit 28:52.35 143
182 Kaylee Bush 9 Hatton 28:52.63
183 Lauren Parker 10 Hatton 28:53.30
184 Bethany Fording 9 Holy Spirit 28:54.16 144
185 Chloe Welborn 9 Hatton 29:00.72
186 Lauren Allbritton 9 Pisgah High School 29:01.47
187 Avery Butler 9 Madison Academy 29:01.86
188 Gracie Montgomery 10 Tharptown 29:02.42
189 Kierra Bruns 10 Colbert Heights 29:02.44 145
190 Britney Clem 12 Elkmont High School 29:08.93 146
191 Sarah Nell Naramore 9 American Chr 29:20.22 147
192 Madison Baker 11 Haleyville H 29:26.20
193 Madison Vandiver 10 Tharptown 29:26.87
194 Aislin Bragwell 10 Wilson High School 29:26.91
195 Joslyn Boatwright 9 Skyline High School 29:30.84
196 Faith Cook 10 Phil Campbell 29:32.66 148
197 Ruthie Holman 8 Northside 29:34.22 149
198 Britney Roberson 11 Phil Campbell 29:36.56 150
199 Katie Roach 7 Skyline High School 29:36.81
200 Autumn Roberson 11 Phil Campbell 29:43.47 151
201 lizeth leon 11 Elkmont High School 29:49.30 152
202 Karlee Foster 9 Colbert Heights 29:50.99
203 Audrey Easter 10 Falkville 29:58.02
204 Savanah Stewart 11 Winfield Cit 29:59.01
205 Rachel Agnello 10 St Bernard 30:00.40 153
206 Isabella Navidad 9 Montgomery Academy 30:13.01
207 Lindsey Pate 8 Colbert Heights 30:36.49
208 Abby Garrison 10 Phil Campbell 30:38.09 154
209 Harley Stephenson 10 Cordova 30:45.98 155
210 Sydni Frost 8 West Morgan 30:51.10
211 Shanea Diaz 9 West Morgan 30:55.74
212 Lizbeth Medina 12 St Bernard 31:04.86
213 Emily Miller 11 Haleyville H 31:07.96
214 Lizzie Hamn 7 Decatur Heri 31:12.56
215 Kenner Scott 10 Phil Campbell 31:14.73 156
216 Ashley Hart 10 Central - Florence 31:36.51
217 Cecilia Yezbak 11 University S 31:37.67
218 Meadow Guth 12 Elkmont High School 31:54.79 157
219 Addison Armstrong 10 Holly Pond 32:01.19 158
220 Serenity Metcalfe 7 Marion County 32:01.54 159
221 Zoe Lucas 8 Marion County 32:03.66 160
222 Autumn Montgomery 9 Tharptown 32:13.70
223 Chailey Adams 11 West Limestone 32:14.93
224 Gracie Putman 7 Skyline High School 32:17.02
225 Johana Leon 11 Elkmont High School 32:20.20
226 Paris Pannell 10 Holly Pond 32:21.98 161
227 Dakota Kennedy 10 Cordova 32:48.03 162
228 Aynelise Vickery 9 Haleyville H 32:51.91
229 Victoria Christianson-Ga 12 University S 32:53.02
230 Sadie McClendon 7 Holy Spirit 32:55.09 163
231 Hayle Roberts 12 Colbert Heights 33:05.35
232 Elly Casey 11 Bayside Academy 33:23.36 164
233 Julia Glaser 9 Cordova 34:12.11 165
234 Lily Blair 10 American Chr 34:44.45
235 Morgan French 9 Madison Academy 35:19.44
236 Meleni Estrada 10 Clements 36:10.63
237 Eva Altman 11 Holy Spirit 36:28.99
238 Heaven Boston 12 Danville Hig 37:07.82
239 Destin Martin 9 Tharptown 37:51.98
240 Timia Nelson 12 Alabama Christian 38:17.16
241 Montze Carrillo 9 West Morgan 38:53.59
242 Kayla Skipper 10 Skyline High School 41:34.95
243 Adrianna McCleese 11 Phil Campbell 42:03.92 166
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Westminster School at Oak 58 2 4 14 16 22 37 42
Total Time: 1:47:39.87
Average: 21:31.98
2 American Christian Academ 111 5 9 10 24 63 74 147
Total Time: 1:51:28.46
Average: 22:17.70
3 Cold Springs 160 7 34 36 38 45 61 62
Total Time: 1:55:29.33
Average: 23:05.87
4 Whitesburg Christian Acad 202 18 31 33 49 71 93 121
Total Time: 1:58:03.76
Average: 23:36.76
5 Hatton 216 19 26 29 48 94 130 141
Total Time: 1:58:45.02
Average: 23:45.01
6 JB Pennington 230 27 28 41 65 69 73 105
Total Time: 1:59:13.13
Average: 23:50.63
7 Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 233 6 8 57 64 98
Total Time: 1:57:55.96
Average: 23:35.20
8 University School of Nash 249 12 20 40 76 101 103 116
Total Time: 1:59:51.67
Average: 23:58.34
9 St Bernard 303 11 56 66 81 89 113 153
Total Time: 2:02:32.62
Average: 24:30.53
10 Bayside Academy 303 23 44 58 70 108 133 164
Total Time: 2:02:39.45
Average: 24:31.89
11 Altamont 318 43 52 60 80 83 91
Total Time: 2:03:32.83
Average: 24:42.57
12 Haleyville High School 330 39 47 59 86 99 110 111
Total Time: 2:03:58.65
Average: 24:47.73
13 Holly Pond 349 1 46 79 106 117 158 161
Total Time: 2:02:37.48
Average: 24:31.50
14 Rogers 355 21 35 78 82 139
Total Time: 2:05:23.03
Average: 25:04.61
15 West Morgan 373 3 30 87 119 134 138 142
Total Time: 2:04:08.98
Average: 24:49.80
16 Montgomery Academy 375 25 55 95 96 104 132 140
Total Time: 2:05:44.01
Average: 25:08.81
17 Colbert Heights 384 15 54 92 100 123 128 145
Total Time: 2:06:08.69
Average: 25:13.74
18 Pisgah High School 392 53 75 77 85 102 114 115
Total Time: 2:06:33.83
Average: 25:18.77
19 Elkmont High School 404 17 51 68 122 146 152 157
Total Time: 2:07:44.49
Average: 25:32.90
20 St. Michael Catholic High 422 32 84 90 107 109 118
Total Time: 2:08:16.12
Average: 25:39.23
21 Holy Spirit Catholic High 499 13 97 120 126 143 144 163
Total Time: 2:11:54.88
Average: 26:22.98
22 Northside 524 67 72 112 124 149
Total Time: 2:13:25.29
Average: 26:41.06
23 Cordova 638 88 127 131 137 155 162 165
Total Time: 2:19:36.90
Average: 27:55.38
24 Phil Campbell 653 50 148 150 151 154 156 166
Total Time: 2:23:29.77
Average: 28:41.96
25 Marion County 684 125 129 135 136 159 160
Total Time: 2:22:45.42
Average: 28:33.09
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC Lg Sch Varsi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Jace Jones 12 Thompson 15:50.93
2 Ethan Strand 11 Vestavia Hills HS 15:57.21 1
3 Jackson Danner 11 Huntsville HS 15:59.51 2
4 Walker Cole 11 Oak Mountain HS 16:01.22 3
5 Nick Sieders 11 University S 16:01.25 4
6 Jon Fielding Stogner 11 Homewood HS 16:03.24 5
7 Sam Moultrie 12 Guntersville 16:03.93 6
8 Timothy Hays 12 University S 16:04.79 7
9 Keaton Watts 12 Huntsville HS 16:06.60 8
10 Will Thompson 12 Cullman 16:10.94 9
11 Jacob Cobb 12 Huntsville HS 16:12.09 10
12 Jackson Merrell 12 Homewood HS 16:16.09 11
13 Kevin Vanderkolk 11 Brentwood Hi 16:20.11 12
14 Gabe Scales 11 Huntsville HS 16:20.17 13
15 Collin Mayfield 11 Geraldine HS 16:22.39
16 Brody Chapman 9 Brentwood Hi 16:25.79 14
17 Omar Myers 12 Sparkman Hig 16:26.66 15
18 Carson Barlow 12 Baker 16:29.13 16
19 Evan Guzman 12 Franklin Hig 16:32.68 17
20 Landen McNair 10 Bartlett Hig 16:38.11 18
21 John Ingram 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:42.24 19
22 Miles Brush 10 Chelsea High School 16:44.45 20
23 Isaac Chapman 12 Franklin Hig 16:44.84 21
24 Graham Ferguson 11 Franklin Hig 16:45.90 22
25 Alex Leath 9 Vestavia Hills HS 16:47.84 23
26 Trey Hurt 10 Florence Hig 16:48.25 24
27 Matthew Hill 11 James Clemens 16:49.38 25
28 Parker Balzli 11 Mountain Brook HS 16:50.59 26
29 Luke Lattin 12 Brentwood Hi 16:52.91 27
30 Pelham Bergesen 12 University S 16:53.20 28
31 Steele Joiner 10 Lawrence County HS 16:55.52 29
32 Robert Dawson 11 Bartlett Hig 16:55.89 30
33 Eli Zani 11 Franklin Hig 16:56.25 31
34 Andrew Precise 12 Vestavia Hills HS 16:56.61 32
35 Carson Bedics 12 Homewood HS 17:00.20 33
36 Mitchell Lee 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:01.26 34
37 Lee Thomas 12 Randolph School 17:02.68 35
38 Benjamin Knighten 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:03.76 36
39 Taylor Gibson 12 Prattville H 17:05.75 37
40 Jacob Kachadorian 12 Huntsville HS 17:05.90 38
41 Eric Alexander 12 Mountain Brook HS 17:06.92 39
42 Elliot Garst 10 Bartlett Hig 17:08.98 40
43 Nicholas Wood 10 Cullman 17:10.15 41
44 Thomas Aldag 11 Huntsville HS 17:10.21 42
45 Phillip Hyams 9 Brentwood Hi 17:12.13 43
46 Owen Marquardt 11 Hoover 17:12.24 44
47 Sam Gray 9 Homewood HS 17:12.68 45
48 Adler Brininger 12 Saint John P 17:12.95 46
49 Brandon Cianfaglione 11 Saint John P 17:13.42 47
50 Embry Beard 9 Franklin Hig 17:18.94 48
51 Adam Mangum 10 Cullman 17:22.45 49
52 Zach Takacs 9 Randolph School 17:23.75 50
53 Nash Kaye 10 Memphis Univ 17:24.33 51
54 Sean Dorrill 10 Central - Ph 17:24.93 52
55 Max Smith 12 Spain Park 17:27.21 53
56 Hiago Torres 12 Saint John P 17:27.90 54
57 Jack Schamban 12 Randolph School 17:30.01 55
58 Daniel Wilcox 12 Buckhorn 17:30.71 56
59 Quinn Butler 12 Saint John P 17:31.34 57
60 Grayton Murray 9 Homewood HS 17:33.70 58
61 Travis Jones 12 Bartlett Hig 17:33.91 59
62 Caleb Horton 12 Baker 17:34.43 60
63 David Brown 9 Franklin Hig 17:34.57 61
64 Keith Warner 10 Spain Park 17:35.27 62
65 Benjamin Steber 12 Huntsville HS 17:36.83 63
66 Jones Dyleski 12 Mountain Brook HS 17:39.32 64
67 Forrest York 11 Northridge H 17:41.18 65
68 Andrew Burke 12 Bartlett Hig 17:42.55 66
69 Sam Kilgore 9 Hoover 17:46.99 67
70 Noah Vroon 11 Brentwood Hi 17:48.12 68
71 Kenneth Bishop 9 Spain Park 17:48.59 69
72 Jameson Hollis 12 Baker 17:48.84 70
73 Dominic Fanella 12 Pelham 17:49.83 71
74 Lucas Baggott 12 Baker 17:51.58 72
75 Joel Parker 12 Corinth High School 17:51.98 73
76 Neil Narayanan 11 University S 17:52.45 74
77 Garrett Bishop 9 Spain Park 17:52.70 75
78 Duncan Hulsey 10 Mountain Brook HS 17:53.45 76
79 Rylee Hertter 12 Bartlett Hig 17:54.57 77
80 Elijah Joseph 9 Hoover 17:55.49 78
81 Jack Bell 12 Mountain Brook HS 17:55.83 79
82 Will Wayne 11 Corinth High School 17:56.06 80
83 Jackson Howse 9 Randolph School 17:57.15 81
84 Elijah Matthews 12 Bartlett Hig 17:57.67 82
85 John Michael Williamson 12 Hoover 18:00.56 83
86 Matthew Johnson 12 Brentwood Hi 18:01.66 84
87 Charles Morris 10 Hoover 18:03.65 85
88 Piers Mason 10 University S 18:04.04 86
89 Austen Webb 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:07.93 87
90 Parker LeGoff 9 Corinth High School 18:09.12 88
91 Jacob Villani 10 Hoover 18:09.67 89
92 Ben Hill 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:11.20 90
93 James Garrison 10 Bob Jones 18:12.64 91
94 Tyler Wittmann 11 John Carroll 18:13.40 92
95 Charlie Gallop 9 Memphis Univ 18:15.15 93
96 Reed Trapp 10 Florence Hig 18:15.83 94
97 Liam Cullison 10 Brentwood Hi 18:16.41 95
98 Elijah Graham 11 Memphis Univ 18:17.92 96
99 Victor Espinosa 12 Corinth High School 18:18.18 97
100 Kenny Chavez 11 Oak Mountain HS 18:18.72 98
101 Tyler Gohlich 10 James Clemens 18:20.15 99
102 Trent Mason 12 Guntersville 18:20.30 100
103 Connor Clabough 10 Hartselle 18:21.20 101
104 Jackson Gerace 10 John Carroll 18:21.86 102
105 Jack Roberts 10 Saint John P 18:22.19 103
106 Hawken Foote 12 Hartselle 18:22.37 104
107 Conner Lowery 12 Cullman 18:23.97 105
108 Caydin Newberry 11 Hartselle 18:26.82 106
109 Carter Creel 11 Florence Hig 18:28.59 107
110 Isaul Rubio Montano 10 James Clemens 18:28.94 108
111 David Rubolin 11 Florence Hig 18:29.92 109
112 David Coomer 10 Randolph School 18:30.15 110
113 Ryan Bender 10 Bob Jones 18:30.76 111
114 Nick Miskie 12 Franklin Hig 18:30.99 112
115 Jarrett Hinote 11 Sparkman Hig 18:31.76 113
116 Elliott Kliesner 12 James Clemens 18:34.94 114
117 Tyler McCormick 10 Decatur High School 18:37.41 116
117 Jonathan Nichols 10 University S 18:37.41 115
119 Julio Cerda 11 Decatur High School 18:37.59 117
120 John Bownds 12 Decatur High School 18:41.62 118
121 Bradly Spindle 12 Bob Jones 18:43.13 119
122 Carter Busby 11 Spain Park 18:44.06 120
123 Kalen Robinson 11 Florence Hig 18:45.52 121
124 Grant Kaiser 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:45.62 122
125 Nicholas Schovel 10 Saint John P 18:46.08 123
126 Duncan McLean 12 Memphis Univ 18:46.86 124
127 Cameron English 11 Oak Mountain HS 18:47.81 125
128 Xavien Harris 12 Pelham 18:47.92 126
129 Troy Adkison 10 Cullman 18:48.82 127
130 Ethan Medendorp 8 Hartselle 18:49.14 128
131 Luke Black 11 Oak Mountain HS 18:49.38 129
132 Guy Greenhaw 12 Athens High School 18:52.16 130
133 Harold Sheffield 9 Cullman 18:52.70 131
134 Carter Richardson 9 Ardmore High School 18:52.96 132
135 Ben Basta 11 Buckhorn 18:53.57 133
136 Zachary Padgett 12 Lawrence County HS 18:54.26 134
137 Ben Moore 11 Hamilton 18:54.32 135
138 Evan Miller 12 Baker 18:56.42 136
139 Bryce Canton 9 Oak Mountain HS 18:57.60 137
140 Zach Granger 11 Muscle Shoals High 19:00.55 138
141 George Vanveckhoven 11 Florence Hig 19:03.84 139
142 Cade Galloway 10 Calera 19:05.18 140
143 Connor Moore 12 Oak Mountain HS 19:05.97 141
144 Michael Prather 11 Corinth High School 19:08.08 142
145 Bradley Hughes 12 Spain Park 19:09.69 143
146 Matthew Waldron 12 Athens High School 19:09.81 144
147 Harrison Jackson 10 Bob Jones 19:10.42 145
148 Joshua Simmons 12 Athens High School 19:10.86 146
149 Carson Godwin 9 Lawrence County HS 19:10.87 147
150 John Thomas Marson 11 Hillcrest HS 19:12.57 148
151 Collin France 9 University S 19:12.98 149
152 Jacob Soler 12 Sparkman Hig 19:13.04 150
153 Jackson Currie 10 Baker 19:13.13 151
154 Jayden Villanueva 10 Douglas High School 19:13.52 152
155 Riley Gay 11 Calera 19:15.71 153
156 Hudson Freeman 12 Jasper High School 19:17.33 154
157 Jack Jacobs 11 John Carroll 19:17.87 155
158 Josh Jurhs 10 Athens High School 19:19.48 156
159 Max White 11 Memphis Univ 19:20.92 157
160 Archie Scott 11 Sparkman Hig 19:21.30 158
161 Thomas Ludwig 10 Chelsea High School 19:23.47 159
162 Max Shah 10 James Clemens 19:24.59 160
163 Andrew Fielding 10 Chelsea High School 19:26.73 161
164 Jack Harchelroad 10 Homewood HS 19:27.56 162
165 Andrew Scarborough 9 Central - Ph 19:28.54 163
166 Jack Fluder 11 James Clemens 19:28.92 164
167 Garrett Nix 12 James Clemens 19:29.61 165
168 Taiyo Hino 11 Florence Hig 19:29.82 166
169 Chris Pruitt 12 Saint John P 19:33.78 167
170 Levi Gist Russellville 19:34.42 168
171 Henry McCormick 12 Decatur High School 19:35.40 169
172 Ben Blackwood 10 Buckhorn 19:41.30 170
173 Walker Huddleston 11 Cullman 19:42.40 171
174 Carson Owen 12 Hoover 19:42.50 172
175 Joseph McGaha 10 Chelsea High School 19:43.13 173
176 J.P. Wood 11 Memphis Univ 19:44.03 174
177 Alex Bibb 9 Prattville H 19:45.24 175
178 Kyle Medendorp 12 Hartselle 19:48.23 176
179 Luke Price 10 Chelsea High School 19:51.34 177
180 Blake Knippers 12 Corinth High School 19:52.11 178
181 Blake Graham 8 Lawrence County HS 19:55.16 179
182 Nickolus Thornhill 11 Prattville H 19:59.18 180
183 Nolan Pedota 10 Northridge H 19:59.48 181
184 Nick Dudle 8 Prattville H 20:00.47 182
185 Brodie Norred 8 Central - Ph 20:01.29 183
186 Hayden Yerby 11 Jasper High School 20:04.90 184
187 Ian Howell 11 Pelham 20:06.82 185
188 Jacob Glenn 11 Decatur High School 20:09.37 186
189 Tyler Molen 11 Prattville H 20:11.28 187
190 John Digges 11 Bob Jones 20:12.47 188
191 Michael Jones 10 Calera 20:13.31 189
192 Lane Busby 10 Calera 20:13.71 190
193 Dorean Kirby 10 Lawrence County HS 20:14.03 191
194 Jonathon Ayala 10 Douglas High School 20:17.71 192
195 Ryan Smith 10 Central - Ph 20:18.61 193
196 Austin Brickey 12 Guntersville 20:19.70 194
197 Elijah Williams 10 Chelsea High School 20:20.87 195
198 Mario Levins 9 Spain Park 20:21.03 196
199 Maddox Denham 8 Lawrence County HS 20:21.37 197
200 Anothy Romero 12 Decatur High School 20:21.51 198
201 Zachary Landon Earl 9 Calera 20:21.56 199
202 Parker Vandine 12 Austin 20:21.61 200
203 Caleb Seaver 10 Buckhorn 20:29.72 201
204 Andrew Flannagan 12 Ardmore High School 20:30.52 202
205 Brylan Rice 11 Tuscaloosa County 20:32.05 203
206 Ismael Hernandez 11 Guntersville 20:33.27 204
207 Felipe Marples Rodriguez 10 Randolph School 20:34.31 205
208 Dayton Talley 11 Jasper High School 20:34.89 206
209 Reed Parish 10 Chelsea High School 20:36.70 207
210 Andrew Hoggard 10 Sparkman Hig 20:39.12 208
211 Clayton Harlow 10 Central - Ph 20:40.30 209
212 Jose Lua 12 Austin 20:40.50 210
213 Jac Conway 11 Guntersville 20:41.22 211
214 Connor Ramones 9 Central - Ph 20:41.43 212
215 Kendarious Hawkins 12 Paul W. Brya 20:42.24
216 Colin Murphy 11 Northridge H 20:45.28 213
217 Brayden Elkins 10 Austin 20:47.85 214
218 Lane Piollete 9 Guntersville 20:49.12 215
219 Drake Chitam 9 Ardmore High School 20:52.61 216
220 Jackson Ramones 7 Central - Ph 20:59.45 217
221 Andrew Thigpen 12 Northridge H 21:02.72 218
222 Ethan Morgan 10 Jasper High School 21:03.84 219
223 Parker Rodgers 10 Calera 21:05.33 220
224 Daniel Benavides 12 Pelham 21:07.16 221
225 Cooper Smitherman 11 Sparkman Hig 21:10.22 222
226 Eli Morgan 10 Jasper High School 21:10.97 223
227 Ethan Buck 9 Muscle Shoals High 21:11.66 224
228 Dominic Gonzalez 8 Lawrence County HS 21:12.49 225
229 John Wesley Peters 10 Decatur High School 21:15.55 226
230 Devon Stevens 12 Hazel Green 21:15.74 227
231 Saul Ruiz 11 Austin 21:18.30 228
232 Drew Grose 11 Athens High School 21:19.64 229
233 Carlos Barrera-Rosas 12 Tuscaloosa County 21:20.81 230
234 Charlie Martin Russellville 21:24.16 231
235 Brody Wallace 11 Sparkman Hig 21:25.73 232
236 Milton Gonzalez 11 Douglas High School 21:29.10 233
237 Lane Sanders 10 Madison County 21:31.04
238 Drake Simms 10 Hamilton 21:31.25 234
239 Jake Collins 11 Athens High School 21:32.23 235
240 Eduardo Rivera 12 Tuscaloosa County 21:33.69 236
241 Sebastian Weber Buckhorn 21:35.46 237
242 Colin Robinette 9 John Carroll 21:35.55 238
243 Trayce Bloyd 11 Buckhorn 21:36.41 239
244 Harper Branscome 8 Muscle Shoals High 21:39.36 240
245 Matthew Roets 11 Buckhorn 21:40.09 241
246 Nathan Bublitz 10 Bob Jones 21:45.57 242
247 Oscar Conriquez 10 Douglas High School 21:47.70 243
248 Lukas Bolton 9 Northridge H 21:47.92 244
249 Nic Pfarner 10 John Carroll 21:53.19 245
250 Thompson Gennari 9 Pelham 21:53.75 246
251 Jeffrey Martin 10 Ardmore High School 21:53.99 247
252 Jeffrey Fuller 9 Northridge H 22:04.17 248
253 William Allen 9 Calera 22:10.82 249
254 Ethan Townsend 12 Hazel Green 22:17.99 250
255 Allic Wallace Russellville 22:23.35 251
256 Aiden Lange 9 John Carroll 22:25.16 252
257 Henry Juan 12 Tuscaloosa County 22:27.68 253
258 Ryan Roberts 12 Ardmore High School 22:28.00 254
259 Riley Creel 11 Jasper High School 22:30.90 255
260 Jacob Shaw 10 Austin 22:33.62 256
261 Brandon Mann Hazel Green 22:40.22 257
262 Skyler McLeod 12 Ardmore High School 22:43.57 258
263 John Juarez 11 Douglas High School 22:53.86 259
264 Steven Garcia 10 Douglas High School 22:56.73 260
265 Axel Picazo 11 Tuscaloosa County 22:57.58 261
266 Evans Kahara 10 Pelham 22:58.55 262
267 Jon Steven Mellgren 10 Athens High School 23:03.89 263
268 Xander Greenhill Russellville 23:08.37 264
269 Cap Price 10 Prattville H 23:12.94 265
270 Will Benham 10 Hartselle 23:14.71 266
271 David Doyle 9 Hillcrest HS 23:27.34 267
272 Caleb Mimms 9 Hillcrest HS 23:34.10 268
273 Jackson Colson 10 Brookwood 23:36.20 269
274 Evan Cross 10 Austin 23:38.66 270
275 Jakob Robertson 10 Muscle Shoals High 23:40.29 271
276 Thomas Bendall 11 Muscle Shoals High 23:50.82 272
277 Matthew Walker 12 Hamilton 23:55.40 273
278 Kyle Hiday 12 Prattville H 23:56.08 274
279 Oscar Nava-Sainz 11 Tuscaloosa County 24:03.10 275
280 Aiden Puckett 9 Tuscaloosa County 24:04.35 276
281 Drew Tapscott 10 Austin 24:14.00 277
282 James Mcdanal 9 Hillcrest HS 24:18.72 278
283 Caleb O'Rear 10 Jasper High School 24:18.85 279
284 Kade Moran 10 Hazel Green 24:23.84 280
285 Elliott Bolton 9 Northridge H 24:24.77 281
286 Kaleb Harris 12 Hamilton 24:24.95 282
287 Aubrey Franklin 8 Hazel Green 24:28.01 283
288 Robert Carter 12 Brookwood 24:33.99 284
289 Chase Shuttlesworth 12 Brookwood 24:34.67 285
290 Brian Benavides 10 Pelham 24:35.44 286
291 David Tipton 12 Madison County 24:39.10
292 Colin Kelley 11 Hazel Green 24:44.10 287
293 Andrew Tibbs 9 Hazel Green 24:45.22 288
294 Grayson Ash 9 Hillcrest HS 24:46.24 289
295 Landon Flanagan Russellville 25:47.69 290
296 Sean Raper 11 Muscle Shoals High 26:04.25 291
297 Bailey Richey 12 West Point H 26:24.68
298 Alex Bunker 10 Paul W. Brya 26:51.61
299 Nick Overton 11 West Point H 27:21.13
300 Conner Coatney 8 Hamilton 27:23.33 292
301 Ty Kerr 8 Hamilton 28:10.74 293
302 Jacob Wright 9 Hillcrest HS 28:17.57 294
303 Michael McKinstry 12 Brookwood 28:20.01 295
304 Torando Ogletree 12 Brookwood 34:52.45 296
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Huntsville HS 71 2 8 10 13 38 42 63
Total Time: 1:21:44.27
Average: 16:20.86
2 Vestavia Hills HS 109 1 19 23 32 34 36 122
Total Time: 1:23:25.16
Average: 16:41.04
3 Franklin High School 139 17 21 22 31 48 61 112
Total Time: 1:24:18.61
Average: 16:51.73
4 Homewood HS 152 5 11 33 45 58 162
Total Time: 1:24:05.91
Average: 16:49.19
5 Brentwood High School 164 12 14 27 43 68 84 95
Total Time: 1:24:39.06
Average: 16:55.82
6 University School of Nash 199 4 7 28 74 86 115 149
Total Time: 1:24:55.73
Average: 16:59.15
7 Bartlett High School 213 18 30 40 59 66 77 82
Total Time: 1:25:59.44
Average: 17:11.89
8 Mountain Brook HS 284 26 39 64 76 79 87 90
Total Time: 1:27:26.11
Average: 17:29.23
9 Saint John Paul II Cathol 307 46 47 54 57 103 123 167
Total Time: 1:27:47.80
Average: 17:33.56
10 Cullman 331 9 41 49 105 127 131 171
Total Time: 1:27:56.33
Average: 17:35.27
11 Randolph School 331 35 50 55 81 110 205
Total Time: 1:28:23.74
Average: 17:40.75
12 Baker 354 16 60 70 72 136 151
Total Time: 1:28:40.40
Average: 17:44.08
13 Hoover 357 44 67 78 83 85 89 172
Total Time: 1:28:58.93
Average: 17:47.79
14 Spain Park 379 53 62 69 75 120 143 196
Total Time: 1:29:27.83
Average: 17:53.57
15 Florence High School 455 24 94 107 109 121 139 166
Total Time: 1:30:48.11
Average: 18:09.63
16 Corinth High School 480 73 80 88 97 142 178
Total Time: 1:31:23.42
Average: 18:16.69
17 Oak Mountain HS 492 3 98 125 129 137 141
Total Time: 1:30:54.73
Average: 18:10.95
18 James Clemens 506 25 99 108 114 160 164 165
Total Time: 1:31:38.00
Average: 18:19.60
19 Memphis University School 521 51 93 96 124 157 174
Total Time: 1:32:05.18
Average: 18:25.04
20 Hartselle 615 101 104 106 128 176 266
Total Time: 1:33:47.76
Average: 18:45.56
21 Sparkman High School 644 15 113 150 158 208 222 232
Total Time: 1:34:11.88
Average: 18:50.38
22 Bob Jones 654 91 111 119 145 188 242
Total Time: 1:34:49.42
Average: 18:57.89
23 Lawrence County HS 680 29 134 147 179 191 197 225
Total Time: 1:35:09.84
Average: 19:01.97
24 Chelsea High School 690 20 159 161 173 177 195 207
Total Time: 1:35:09.12
Average: 19:01.83
25 Decatur High School 706 116 117 118 169 186 198 226
Total Time: 1:35:41.39
Average: 19:08.28
26 Guntersville 715 6 100 194 204 211 215
Total Time: 1:35:58.42
Average: 19:11.69
27 Prattville High School 761 37 175 180 182 187 265 274
Total Time: 1:37:01.92
Average: 19:24.39
28 Buckhorn 797 56 133 170 201 237 239 241
Total Time: 1:38:10.76
Average: 19:38.16
29 Central - Phenix City 800 52 163 183 193 209 212 217
Total Time: 1:37:53.67
Average: 19:34.74
30 Athens High School 805 130 144 146 156 229 235 263
Total Time: 1:37:51.95
Average: 19:34.39
31 John Carroll Catholic Hig 832 92 102 155 238 245 252
Total Time: 1:39:21.87
Average: 19:52.38
32 Pelham 849 71 126 185 221 246 262 286
Total Time: 1:39:45.48
Average: 19:57.10
33 Calera 871 140 153 189 190 199 220 249
Total Time: 1:39:09.47
Average: 19:49.90
34 Northridge High School 921 65 181 213 218 244 248 281
Total Time: 1:41:16.58
Average: 20:15.32
35 Jasper High School 986 154 184 206 219 223 255 279
Total Time: 1:42:11.93
Average: 20:26.39
36 Ardmore High School 1051 132 202 216 247 254 258
Total Time: 1:44:38.08
Average: 20:55.62
37 Douglas High School 1079 152 192 233 243 259 260
Total Time: 1:45:41.89
Average: 21:08.38
38 Austin 1108 200 210 214 228 256 270 277
Total Time: 1:45:41.88
Average: 21:08.38
39 Muscle Shoals High 1145 138 224 240 271 272 291
Total Time: 1:49:22.68
Average: 21:52.54
40 Tuscaloosa County 1183 203 230 236 253 261 275 276
Total Time: 1:48:51.81
Average: 21:46.37
41 Russellville High School 1204 168 231 251 264 290
Total Time: 1:52:17.99
Average: 22:27.60
42 Hamilton 1216 135 234 273 282 292 293
Total Time: 1:56:09.25
Average: 23:13.85
43 Hillcrest Hs-Tuscaloosa 1250 148 267 268 278 289 294
Total Time: 1:55:18.97
Average: 23:03.80
44 Hazel Green 1297 227 250 257 280 283 287 288
Total Time: 1:55:05.80
Average: 23:01.16
45 Brookwood 1429 269 284 285 295 296
Total Time: 2:15:57.32
Average: 27:11.47
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC B Team Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Rosemary Lee 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:29.64 1
2 Cate Jones 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:58.06 2
3 Alex Steltenpohl 11 Homewood HS 21:59.03 3
4 Sydney Dobbins 9 Homewood HS 22:02.40 4
5 Kendall Chapman 10 Franklin Hig 22:09.00
6 Camille Etheridge 9 Homewood HS 22:26.96 5
7 Sarah Derriso 9 Homewood HS 22:31.85 6
8 Jessica Brouillette 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:32.32 7
9 Hannah Elliott 11 Franklin Hig 22:34.54
10 Jenna Wesley 12 Brentwood Hi 22:35.88 8
11 Abby Grace Walker 12 Thompson 22:36.54 9
12 Catherine Corley 11 Mountain Brook HS 22:40.08 10
13 Darilyn Wilcox 11 Baker 22:45.96
14 Lauren Moon 10 Thompson 22:46.08 11
15 Jane Detwiler 7 Saint John P 22:59.00 12
16 Camden Johnson 12 Harpeth Hall School 22:59.96 13
17 Jeri Abbott 9 Buckhorn 23:05.06 14
18 Abigail Jenkins 10 Spain Park 23:08.10 15
19 Anna Kay Clark 12 Hoover 23:09.53 16
20 Katheryn Carter 10 Hoover 23:10.04 17
21 Caroline Leeling 12 Huntsville HS 23:20.91
22 Ellen Anderson 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:28.02 18
23 Savanna Shaw 11 Franklin Hig 23:29.89
24 Sophia Forrestall 9 Homewood HS 23:32.71 19
25 Cameron Hudson 12 Mountain Brook HS 23:35.23 20
26 Nancy Kay Sharman 9 Thompson 23:36.11 21
27 Sarah Beth Stair 12 Vestavia Hills HS 23:39.88 22
28 Anna Kate Boles 11 Vestavia Hills HS 23:40.43 23
29 Lauren Beech 9 Corinth High School 23:41.48 24
30 Skylar McElroy 7 Lawrence County HS 23:43.07 25
31 Evey Hensley 11 Huntsville HS 23:46.96
32 Hunter Anderson 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:49.92 26
33 Naveah Rader 11 Baker 23:50.82
34 Emily Van Schaack 11 Brentwood Hi 23:51.65 27
35 Whitney Clark 9 Thompson 23:53.45 28
36 Samantha Groleau 11 Franklin Hig 23:57.05
37 Molly Russell 11 Mountain Brook HS 23:58.10
38 Maggie Schuler 9 Baker 24:05.65
39 Elise Presnell 11 Harpeth Hall School 24:06.37 29
40 Ivy Cobbs 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:07.21
41 Emma Eiswirth 12 Hoover 24:10.63 30
42 Emily Knerr 11 Hoover 24:11.13 31
43 Stella Young 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:17.05
44 Abbey Hudson 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:19.16
45 Sarah Rutledge 12 Baylor School 24:22.44 32
46 Alicia Pautienus 12 Brentwood Hi 24:27.48 33
47 Anna Claire Gannon 10 Vestavia Hills HS 24:27.59 34
48 Jamison Erwin 10 Hoover 24:27.93 35
49 Loren Pate 11 Hoover 24:28.05 36
50 Lucy Wills 9 Hoover 24:28.85 37
51 Claire Morris 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:30.70 38
52 Maddie Perry 10 Baylor School 24:30.78 39
53 Aarthe Govindaswamy 9 Harpeth Hall School 24:34.76 40
54 Sydney Manchester 9 Brentwood Hi 24:41.07 41
55 Catherine Grisham 9 Corinth High School 24:42.04 42
56 Emmie Latham 11 Hoover 24:42.47
57 Margie Cashio 12 Mountain Brook HS 24:43.93
58 Kylie Adams 10 Brentwood Hi 24:45.07 43
59 Rachel Miller 12 Brentwood Hi 24:45.32 44
60 Brynn Hannon 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:45.62
61 Elizabeth Hargrove 11 Vestavia Hills HS 24:47.96 45
62 Emily Cuthbert 10 Hoover 24:48.73
63 Katie Jourdan 11 Hoover 24:49.65
64 Shelby Rollo 12 Thompson 24:52.70 46
65 Jasmine Jones 9 Thompson 24:53.87 47
66 Abigail Green 11 Huntsville HS 24:54.29
67 Olivia Dayhuff 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:55.38
68 Averiel Brininger 8 Saint John P 24:56.49 48
69 Quinn Cauthen 11 Saint John P 24:57.40 49
70 Madeline Hubbert 11 Oak Mountain HS 24:58.00 50
71 Kiersten Morgan 10 Hoover 24:58.58
72 Savanna Avelar 12 Brindlee Mountain 24:59.52
73 Charleigh Hager 12 Hoover 25:00.15
74 Zoe Harris 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:00.32 51
75 Macy Gilmour 11 Harpeth Hall School 25:00.58 52
76 Adah Allen 12 Homewood HS 25:02.54 53
77 Kate Barlow 10 Mountain Brook HS 25:03.82
78 Odilia Pascual 9 Corinth High School 25:04.90 54
79 Maia Roark 11 Harpeth Hall School 25:06.53 55
80 Sophia Velezis 12 Vestavia Hills HS 25:06.85 56
81 Valerie Wiegmann 8 Saint John P 25:07.46 57
82 Natalia Forato 9 Baylor School 25:08.52 58
83 Lydia Coltrane 12 Hoover 25:08.76
84 Emily Standifer 11 Thompson 25:09.38 59
85 Taylin Galloway 10 Homewood HS 25:12.00 60
86 Olivia Bratcher 9 Brentwood Hi 25:17.68 61
87 Abby Precise 9 Vestavia Hills HS 25:21.80
88 Jordyn Maddox 11 Hoover 25:24.20
89 Julia Tatum 10 Brentwood Hi 25:26.22
90 Kaija Sorensen 10 James Clemens 25:29.18
91 Corrie Parks 12 Spain Park 25:31.08 62
92 Mary Custodio 9 Saint John P 25:33.88 63
93 Catharine Williams 11 Baylor School 25:33.94 64
94 Whitley Hamlett 11 Spain Park 25:35.86 65
95 Melanie Dunn 12 Corinth High School 25:36.91 66
96 Dayana Perez 12 Corinth High School 25:38.34 67
97 Lauren Hammett 11 Thompson 25:38.90
98 Sarah Kathryn Oliver 10 Baylor School 25:41.68 68
99 Erin Graffeo 10 Vestavia Hills HS 25:44.64
100 Sarah Buttery 11 Oak Mountain HS 25:55.43 69
101 Katie Shirey 12 Hoover 25:56.04
102 Cooper Cashio 12 Mountain Brook HS 25:58.24
103 Allison Strong 12 Vestavia Hills HS 25:59.05
104 Mia Corts 9 Harpeth Hall School 25:59.42 70
105 Kristen Pittner Buckhorn 25:59.59 71
106 Selah Whitley 9 Westminster OM 26:00.85 72
107 Brooks Anne Milligan 12 Corinth High School 26:02.01 73
108 Riana Roper 12 Thompson 26:02.07
109 Jasmine Avelar 12 Brindlee Mountain 26:03.08
110 Sally Edgerton 11 Brentwood Hi 26:04.28
111 Ruby Thornton 10 John Carroll 26:07.10
112 Hunter Grace Fairfax 12 Spain Park 26:08.96 74
113 Breanna Luna 10 Lawrence County HS 26:09.22 75
114 Emily Hale 12 Baylor School 26:09.71 76
115 Ashley Spencer 11 Spain Park 26:11.22 77
116 Ala'a Alnajjar 9 Hoover 26:13.81
117 Claire Dillard 10 Hoover 26:17.04
118 Hannah Casey 12 Thompson 26:20.22
119 Sydney Heidrich 11 Oak Mountain HS 26:20.93 78
120 Abby Schmidt 10 Thompson 26:24.51
121 Mary Claire Armistead 12 Brentwood Hi 26:26.84
122 Meghan Hall 12 Bob Jones 26:26.91 79
123 Ella Hunter 12 Brentwood Hi 26:29.87
124 Chloe Hardin 10 Hoover 26:30.50
125 Madison Oakman 12 Spain Park 26:30.72 80
126 Emily Miller 12 Brentwood Hi 26:31.79
127 Laney Browder 9 Spain Park 26:32.03 81
128 Abigail Batchelor 11 Hoover 26:37.63
129 Katie Finnigan 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:41.52
130 Mary Moore 12 Shelby County 26:42.20
131 Caileigh Moose 8 Altamont 26:42.34
132 Carla Bishop 10 Thompson 26:42.97
133 Riley Murdock 12 Baylor School 26:45.22 82
134 Sunni Graber 12 Thompson 26:50.23
135 Abby Mooneyham 9 Brindlee Mountain 26:51.41
136 Caroline Magee 12 Vestavia Hills HS 26:53.73
137 Abigail Pugh 10 John Carroll 26:54.85
138 Valeria Cruz 7 Douglas High School 26:56.15 83
139 Ansley Meadows 9 Vestavia Hills HS 26:56.47
140 Amelia Shannon 9 Westminster OM 26:56.93 84
141 Virginia Cound 11 Oak Mountain HS 26:57.90 85
142 Sarah Fisher 12 Brentwood Hi 26:58.82
143 Shirley Zhang 11 Baylor School 27:00.86
144 Elizabeth Gannon 9 Vestavia Hills HS 27:09.34
145 Caroline Imsand 12 Baylor School 27:10.24
146 Symia Bell 8 Lawrence County HS 27:10.29 86
147 Gracie Carlile 9 Buckhorn 27:13.20 87
148 Maddie Garrity 11 Homewood HS 27:13.26
149 Miley Decker 12 Corinth High School 27:14.42 88
150 Lauren Southworth 11 Hoover 27:15.75
151 Dakota Grimes 9 Corinth High School 27:16.26
152 Hannah Wheeler 11 Homewood HS 27:16.31
153 Brenna Murphy 8 Saint John P 27:20.46 89
154 Gabriela Plaza 9 Lawrence County HS 27:22.60 90
155 Kimberly Luna 11 Belgreen 27:23.47 91
156 Kennedy Martin 12 Mountain Brook HS 27:23.59
157 Parker Kate Searcy 10 Mountain Brook HS 27:40.77
158 Savannah Whetstone 7 Saint John P 27:41.43 92
159 Emilie Chapple 12 Shelby County 27:42.28
160 Lillie McClemore 8 Lawrence County HS 27:42.39 93
161 Lauren Duncan 9 Oak Mountain HS 27:42.72 94
162 Summer Hawkins 7 JB Pennington 27:48.75 95
163 Ashley Ransom 12 Hoover 27:53.98
164 Bay Stackpole 11 Altamont 27:55.11
165 Olivia Arnold 8 JB Pennington 27:56.81 96
166 Jaye Conn 11 Altamont 27:58.85
167 Grace Monaghan 10 Corinth High School 28:00.67
168 Kathrine Rasco 10 Oak Mountain HS 28:00.78 97
169 Katherine Halsell 11 Buckhorn 28:02.57 98
170 Carolyn McAlister 10 Mountain Brook HS 28:03.68
171 Haley Pickett 11 Hoover 28:07.65
172 Grace Curtis 10 Oak Mountain HS 28:12.20 99
173 Hannah Smith 11 Oak Mountain HS 28:12.26
174 Martha Grace Maddox 12 Spain Park 28:20.39
175 Carrie Cooper 12 Brindlee Mountain 28:20.88
176 Brooke Turley 11 Prattville H 28:20.94 100
177 Jazimine Wilson 10 Pisgah High School 28:22.48
178 Meredith Shoemaker 11 Oak Mountain HS 28:27.06
179 Faith Coggin 9 Spain Park 28:32.15
180 Soledad Ordonez 9 Athens High School 28:33.04 101
181 Jade Liu 12 Baylor School 28:34.96
182 Kayla English 11 Oak Mountain HS 28:35.18
183 Elizabeth Hilyer 9 Chelsea High School 28:35.62
184 Annie Lusk 10 Westminster OM 28:36.07 102
185 Grace Knowles 10 Oak Mountain HS 28:50.29
186 Alison Hanna 11 Spain Park 28:50.82
187 Crawford McGuffee 10 Hoover 28:53.59
188 Abby Grace Bland 10 Hoover 28:54.09
189 Lauren Hudson 9 Westminster OM 28:56.79 103
190 Mya Washington 12 Hoover 28:57.03
191 Sophia Torres 10 Hoover 28:57.09
192 Skylar Wilson 7 Muscle Shoals High 28:57.73 104
193 Paige DeLosa 11 Hoover 28:59.30
194 Marguerite Pippenger 9 Baylor School 29:09.37
195 Sabrina Jones 12 JB Pennington 29:10.12 105
196 Lauren Elizabeth Cotton 10 Mountain Brook HS 29:11.80
197 Olivia Rushbrook 11 Buckhorn 29:14.65 106
198 Olivia Eldridge 10 Oak Mountain HS 29:15.77
199 Brittany Reynoso 10 Douglas High School 29:16.00 107
200 Morgan Yarbrough 11 Oak Mountain HS 29:20.13
201 Samantha Kennedy 10 Chelsea High School 29:23.00
202 Kimberly Miller 9 Pisgah High School 29:23.65
203 Maria Serrano 7 JB Pennington 29:26.13 108
204 Taylor McMillian 9 Oak Mountain HS 29:29.41
205 Josie Bryson 7 JB Pennington 29:30.34 109
206 Tatum Popwell 11 Oak Mountain HS 29:32.49
207 Adyson Bailey 9 Oak Mountain HS 29:32.89
208 Krista Brewer 10 Thompson 29:34.89
209 Mackenzie Edwards 10 Bob Jones 29:38.60 110
210 Lauren Lindberg 11 Westminster Chri 29:42.02
211 Bella Kennedy 10 Northridge H 29:43.51
212 Maria J. Estrado 10 Belgreen 29:45.91 111
213 Madeline Richardson 11 Sparkman Hig 29:46.97
214 Ella Katherine Oliver 12 John Carroll 29:59.71
215 Rae Stachowski 10 James Clemens 30:02.69
216 Katherine Merritt 12 Northridge H 30:03.43
217 Lilli Gilliland 7 JB Pennington 30:04.55 112
218 Emma Moore 8 Muscle Shoals High 30:04.99 113
219 Madeline Whisenant 10 Oak Mountain HS 30:08.83
220 Ella Clark Murray 9 Oak Mountain HS 30:13.17
220 Kaitlyn Ellis 11 Westminster Chri 30:13.17
222 Arianna Guzman 7 Douglas High School 30:19.43 114
223 Eleanor Harwell 12 Hoover 30:21.53
224 Anahi Rivera 9 Corinth High School 30:28.16
225 Lauren Brewer 10 Lawrence County HS 30:28.61 115
226 Kate Pass 11 Prattville H 30:33.17 116
227 Maggie Cole 10 Oak Mountain HS 30:36.19
228 Ameya Guttikonda 10 Hoover 30:42.68
229 Lizzy Wheeler 11 Westminster OM 30:43.67 117
230 Miriam Chavez 11 Douglas High School 30:46.93 118
231 Sophia Medlen 7 Westminster Chri 30:57.08
232 Hannah Forsythe 11 Sparkman Hig 30:58.51
233 Angela Nieto 11 Douglas High School 30:59.78 119
234 Anna Claire Chappelle 11 Corinth High School 31:07.14
235 Sarah Holston 12 Prattville H 31:12.25 120
236 Kristine Nguyen 10 Hoover 31:19.49
237 Yessami Aragon 10 Douglas High School 31:22.15 121
238 Kiley Marett 10 Hoover 31:31.04
239 Lily Mckinnon 7 Prattville H 31:31.28 122
240 Anna Hill 10 James Clemens 31:34.41
241 Sasha Fowler 10 Hoover 31:41.18
242 Stella Mitchell 9 Prattville H 31:41.32 123
243 Kathryn Walker 8 Saint John P 31:44.41
244 Cayde Prince 10 Sparkman Hig 31:48.08
245 Angelica Paulin-Munoz 11 John Carroll 31:51.58
246 Emma Holland 11 Athens High School 31:53.54 124
247 Mikala Dupre 9 Baylor School 31:53.59
248 Allison Wass 10 Thompson 31:54.11
249 Emma Slay 10 Oak Mountain HS 32:05.37
250 Meagan Fondren 11 Oak Mountain HS 32:05.54
251 Gracie Matheson 9 Corinth High School 32:14.10
252 Maggie Masters 10 Chelsea High School 32:19.99
253 Holly Powell 12 Bob Jones 32:26.32 125
254 Alexandra Mangini 7 Prattville H 32:28.40 126
255 Lily Dew 11 Hoover 32:29.21
256 Ivonne Gonzalez 10 Douglas High School 32:37.00 127
257 Gracie Mckee 9 Pisgah High School 32:37.32
258 Leigh Nicholson 11 Prattville H 32:37.36 128
259 Anna Dymond 10 Hoover 32:38.54
260 Hannah Holston 7 Prattville H 32:51.07
261 Alexandra Wallace 11 Prattville H 32:51.94
262 Dulce Luna 10 Belgreen 32:54.40 129
263 Katie Grace Smith 11 Oak Mountain HS 32:55.98
264 Maria Kelley 10 Buckhorn 32:59.15 130
265 Emily Muller 12 Altamont 33:05.13
266 Ashley Ramirez Guzman 9 Douglas High School 33:12.15
267 Saryah Martin 9 Westminster Chri 33:14.37
268 Mary Liddon Archie 9 Corinth High School 33:15.20
269 Anna Grace Benoist 10 Prattville H 33:20.85
270 Karla Garcia 12 Douglas High School 33:27.61
271 Yaritzel Figueroa 10 Athens High School 33:31.42 131
272 Amanda Davidson 11 Pisgah High School 33:39.60
273 Sophia Nateghi 11 Hoover 33:47.18
274 Sarah Carter 11 Bob Jones 34:12.91 132
275 Zoe Sasser 11 Sparkman Hig 34:23.41
276 Gabby Lewis 11 Hoover 34:28.20
277 Caroline White 12 Athens High School 34:35.50 133
278 Haley Lopez 8 Douglas High School 34:37.79
279 Joniya Fuller 8 Central - Ph 34:46.97
280 Laura Beth Edgeworth 11 Hoover 34:55.52
281 Crimson Lindsey 7 Belgreen 34:58.06 134
282 Madeline Feneck 10 Shelby County 35:03.16
283 Sydnee West 9 Belgreen 35:07.31 135
284 Kate Regan 7 Muscle Shoals High 35:18.66 136
285 Ali Hamlin 9 Oak Mountain HS 35:32.98
286 Mary Gibbons Miller 12 Northridge H 35:53.54
287 Sara Beth Priborsky 12 Hoover 36:01.48
288 Alex Rocha 12 Prattville H 36:09.35
289 Meagan Jurgess 11 Muscle Shoals High 36:09.92 137
290 Grace Mallette 11 Athens High School 36:14.74 138
291 Canie Love 9 Muscle Shoals High 36:17.93 139
292 Lesli Perez 9 Douglas High School 36:34.10
293 Holly Flippo 11 Haleyville H 36:49.98
294 Ashlee Sunderman 12 Bob Jones 37:06.19 140
295 Jazmyne Blaine 8 Central - Ph 37:28.51
296 Nealey Welch 10 Corinth High School 37:35.09
297 Asusena Franco 8 Douglas High School 38:29.88
298 Erika Aragon 11 Douglas High School 38:29.99
299 Katherine Allen 11 Bob Jones 38:31.44 141
300 Jackie Self 7 Muscle Shoals High 38:32.51 142
301 Sheridan Abell 12 Prattville H 38:58.53
302 Isabella Baggett 11 Westminster OM 42:12.28 143
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Homewood HS 37 3 4 5 6 19 53 60
Total Time: 1:52:32.95
Average: 22:30.59
2 Mountain Brook HS 38 1 2 7 10 18 20 26
Total Time: 1:52:08.12
Average: 22:25.63
3 Thompson 115 9 11 21 28 46 47 59
Total Time: 1:57:44.88
Average: 23:32.98
4 Hoover 129 16 17 30 31 35 36 37
Total Time: 1:59:09.26
Average: 23:49.86
5 Brentwood High School 152 8 27 33 41 43 44 61
Total Time: 2:00:21.15
Average: 24:04.23
6 Vestavia Hills HS 162 22 23 34 38 45 51 56
Total Time: 2:01:06.56
Average: 24:13.32
7 Harpeth Hall School 189 13 29 40 52 55 70
Total Time: 2:01:48.20
Average: 24:21.64
8 Saint John Paul II Cathol 229 12 48 49 57 63 89 92
Total Time: 2:03:34.23
Average: 24:42.85
9 Corinth High School 253 24 42 54 66 67 73 88
Total Time: 2:04:43.67
Average: 24:56.74
10 Baylor School 261 32 39 58 64 68 76 82
Total Time: 2:05:17.36
Average: 25:03.48
11 Spain Park 293 15 62 65 74 77 80 81
Total Time: 2:06:35.22
Average: 25:19.05
12 Lawrence County HS 369 25 75 86 90 93 115
Total Time: 2:12:07.57
Average: 26:25.52
13 Oak Mountain HS 376 50 69 78 85 94 97 99
Total Time: 2:11:54.98
Average: 26:23.00
14 Buckhorn 376 14 71 87 98 106 130
Total Time: 2:13:35.07
Average: 26:43.02
15 Westminster School at Oak 478 72 84 102 103 117 143
Total Time: 2:21:14.32
Average: 28:14.87
16 JB Pennington 513 95 96 105 108 109 112
Total Time: 2:23:52.15
Average: 28:46.43
17 Douglas High School 541 83 107 114 118 119 121 127
Total Time: 2:28:18.29
Average: 29:39.66
18 Prattville High School 581 100 116 120 122 123 126 128
Total Time: 2:33:18.96
Average: 30:39.80
19 Bob Jones 586 79 110 125 132 140 141
Total Time: 2:39:50.93
Average: 31:58.19
20 Belgreen 600 91 111 129 134 135
Total Time: 2:40:09.15
Average: 32:01.83
21 Athens High School 627 101 124 131 133 138
Total Time: 2:44:48.24
Average: 32:57.65
22 Muscle Shoals High 629 104 113 136 137 139 142
Total Time: 2:46:49.23
Average: 33:21.85
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC Sm Sch Var
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Brock Kelly 12 Tupelo Chris 16:29.09 1
2 Trace Alexander 10 Battle Groun 16:47.02 2
3 Raleigh Stamps 12 Rogers 17:17.89 3
4 Ethan Lemons 9 Vinemont Hig 17:37.16
5 John Bridges 12 American Chr 17:45.63 4
6 Charlie Owens 11 West Morgan 17:53.54 5
7 Myles Cook 12 Bayside Academy 17:54.76 6
8 Ethan Edgeworth 8 Cold Springs 17:55.92 7
9 Jack Phelps 12 St. Michael 18:04.64 8
10 John Michael Foster 11 Tupelo Chris 18:05.95 9
11 Jonathan Collett 12 Cold Springs 18:08.78 10
12 Caleb Guthery 12 St Bernard 18:14.09 11
13 Causey Simmons 11 Tupelo Chris 18:16.86 12
14 Paul Gonzalez 11 JB Pennington 18:18.39 13
15 Seth Walker 12 Cold Springs 18:19.18 14
16 Tyler Malone 12 Rogers 18:22.69 15
17 Kyle VanKirk 11 Westminster Chri 18:26.08 16
18 Seth Peebles 10 Westminster Chri 18:30.15 17
19 Preston Noland 12 Tupelo Chris 18:32.02 18
20 Alex Kuntz 10 Elkmont High School 18:33.36 19
21 Dyson Crooker 11 St. Michael 18:42.67 20
22 Jairo Lopez 11 Hatton 18:43.78 21
23 Joseph Arriaga 11 St Bernard 18:43.83 22
24 Cole Byers 7 American Chr 18:44.20 23
25 Alex Byers 9 American Chr 18:45.49 24
26 Chase Callahan 12 Sipsey Valle 18:45.59
27 Michael Garriz 12 St. Michael 18:48.80 25
28 Eli Loyd 11 St Bernard 18:50.13 26
29 Lewis Barber 10 Haleyville H 18:51.06 27
30 Christopher Putman 10 Holly Pond 18:53.07 28
31 Will Rhodes 11 Vinemont Hig 18:54.49
32 Mason Worrell 11 Northside 18:57.98 29
33 Victor Marcelino 9 West Morgan 18:58.16 30
34 Carter Busby 10 Madison Academy 19:01.49 31
35 John Davis 11 St. Michael 19:02.60 32
36 Carson Graves 10 Hatton 19:03.32 33
37 Spencer Gaberino 12 Bayside Academy 19:04.52 34
38 Carson Renicks 8 American Chr 19:04.79 35
39 Edward Cowles 11 St. Michael 19:05.94 36
40 Hunter Stevens 11 St. Michael 19:06.53 37
41 Will Grimmett 12 Cold Springs 19:06.54 38
42 Colton Holman 10 Northside 19:07.28 39
43 Jack Revere 11 Battle Groun 19:08.02 40
44 Hunter Calvert 10 Cold Springs 19:09.81 41
45 Carlos Perez 10 JB Pennington 19:11.40 42
46 Cole Beck Williams 11 Battle Groun 19:11.85 43
47 Jentzen Moore 11 Holy Spirit 19:13.34 44
48 Parker Sellers 11 Holly Pond 19:13.57 45
49 Dave Thomason 11 American Chr 19:14.28 46
50 Christopher Drayton 12 Bayside Academy 19:16.84 47
51 Luke Berrios 10 St. Michael 19:17.77 48
52 Tripp Miller 10 St. Michael 19:17.96
53 John Thomas Neill 9 Bayside Academy 19:19.44 49
54 Arjun Varadhan 12 Westminster OM 19:20.52 50
55 Greyson Kirkley 11 Northside 19:22.63 51
56 Aaron Spurger 12 Cold Springs 19:23.31 52
57 Brock Renicks 10 American Chr 19:25.06 53
58 Hunter Narmore 11 Falkville 19:25.41 54
59 Zackery Reynolds 12 Holly Pond 19:27.61 55
60 Winston Nolen 11 Tharptown 19:28.39 56
61 Seth Hood 12 Priceville 19:28.63 57
62 Tanner Baine 12 Pisgah High School 19:29.52 58
63 Logan Smith 11 Haleyville H 19:29.94 59
64 David De Jesus 11 St Bernard 19:32.40 60
65 John Glover 10 Covenant Christian 19:36.56
66 John Farmer 12 Westminster Chri 19:40.98 61
67 Eli Bishop 12 Whitesburg C 19:45.11 62
68 Ty Postle 9 Bayside Academy 19:45.19 63
69 Oliver Baker 9 Battle Groun 19:46.42 64
70 Gabe Ferrel 11 Whitesburg C 19:47.00 65
71 Nikolas Borths 11 St Bernard 19:48.02 66
72 Levi Jackson 12 West Limestone 19:50.31 67
73 David Costley 10 Brindlee Mountain 19:51.36
74 Canaan Stough 10 Belgreen 19:54.85 68
75 Brock Windham 9 Mars Hill Bible 19:55.44 69
76 Jayden Allred 8 Cold Springs 19:55.81 70
77 Francisco Carnaggio 12 Altamont 19:57.36 71
78 Ethan Ellerbusch 12 Westminster OM 20:01.25 72
79 Tristan Little 9 Pisgah High School 20:07.14 73
80 David Haskins 10 Westminster OM 20:10.32 74
81 Jack Evans 9 Battle Groun 20:11.52 75
82 Ernest Ladd 12 Bayside Academy 20:17.43 76
83 Jonas Senkbeil 8 Holy Spirit 20:18.36 77
84 Jack Nichols 10 Altamont 20:18.83 78
85 Dawson Klein 9 Winfield Cit 20:20.04 79
86 Jesse Hungerpiller 11 Altamont 20:21.35 80
87 Francisco Tona 11 St Bernard 20:23.63 81
88 Stewart Miller 11 Montgomery Academy 20:24.47 82
89 Benjamin Lane 12 Bayside Academy 20:26.90 83
90 Eli Franklin 11 Whitesburg C 20:30.27 84
91 Wint Yerby 12 Altamont 20:30.90 85
92 Lane Kilpatrick 11 Alabama Christian 20:31.00
93 Timothy Blackwell 10 Northside 20:31.10 86
94 Jack Selman 10 Montgomery Academy 20:31.47 87
95 Gracen Smith 10 Haleyville H 20:33.11 88
96 Andres Christensen 11 St. Michael 20:34.79
97 Peyton Davenport 11 East Lawrenc 20:37.22 89
98 Hunter Schaffer 11 Northside 20:39.00 90
99 Slade Johnson 11 Cold Springs 20:39.93
100 Jack Clem 12 Madison Academy 20:42.31 91
101 Guillermo Sauceda 10 Central - Florence 20:42.43 92
102 Zach Cornelison 11 Pisgah High School 20:44.88 93
103 Wren Cole 12 Danville Hig 20:46.11
104 David Holman 10 Holy Spirit 20:47.12 94
105 Cooper Horn 11 Montgomery Academy 20:48.22 95
106 Jody Childers 9 JB Pennington 20:48.80 96
107 Jaxon Branham 9 JB Pennington 20:49.24 97
108 Christian Smith 10 Elkmont High School 20:50.12 98
109 Kordell Talley 12 Skyline High School 21:00.82 99
110 Andrew Waters 11 West Limestone 21:01.28 100
111 Coleman Garner 9 East Lawrenc 21:06.82 101
112 Shawn Goyal 12 Altamont 21:07.49 102
113 Carson Masterson 8 Hatton 21:07.85 103
114 Will Ray 10 Montgomery Academy 21:08.20 104
115 Jake Owens 12 West Morgan 21:10.25 105
116 Andrew Hargrave 11 Northside 21:11.09 106
117 Carson Taylor 10 Priceville 21:11.95 107
118 Ayden Bone 10 Wilson High School 21:13.70
119 Heath Marks 10 Wilson High School 21:14.18
120 Patrick Daves 10 Bayside Academy 21:14.78
121 Charles Glasgow 10 Westminster Chri 21:15.46 108
122 Coston Korotky 8 Westminster Chri 21:18.92 109
123 Moises Cardona 8 Haleyville H 21:19.70 110
124 John Richardson Westminster OM 21:21.11 111
125 Jon Mikel Owens 11 Elkmont High School 21:24.73 112
126 Christopher Sanchez 12 Falkville 21:25.16 113
127 Gage Bell 11 Altamont 21:26.16 114
128 Cole King 10 Belgreen 21:29.70 115
129 Gabe Gross 11 Cordova 21:32.77 116
130 Jack Wills 12 Falkville 21:36.41 117
131 Landin Diveley 9 Falkville 21:36.52 118
132 Austin Alexander 10 Cold Springs 21:36.97
133 Trey McKean 9 Bayside Academy 21:37.62
134 Thomas Ross 10 Decatur Heri 21:37.72 119
135 Kevin Yuan 11 Battle Groun 21:38.33 120
136 Brady Zhang 10 Battle Groun 21:39.14 121
137 Harris Blackstone 11 Altamont 21:39.30 122
138 Nathan Evans 12 Battle Groun 21:40.94
139 Andrew Bates 12 Clements 21:41.29 123
140 Peyton Knop 9 East Lawrenc 21:41.50 124
141 Alex Washburn 11 JB Pennington 21:41.58 125
142 Brody Belcher 9 Cold Springs 21:43.43
143 Ethan Navas 11 West Limestone 21:45.06 126
144 Simon Jaeger 11 Whitesburg C 21:46.68 127
145 Caleb Partain 12 Holly Pond 21:48.75 128
146 Will May 9 Winfield Cit 21:48.81 129
147 Luke Phillips 11 Mars Hill Bible 21:51.28 130
148 Tucker Moore 8 Rogers 21:52.46 131
149 Samuel Barrier 12 Mars Hill Bible 21:52.85 132
150 Aaron Davis 11 Madison Academy 21:53.08 133
151 Rhett Louallen 7 Hatton 21:54.35 134
152 Dominic Murphy 11 St. Michael 21:55.74
153 Trey Barrentine 12 Pisgah High School 21:56.88 135
154 Aaron Lodree 11 Holy Spirit 21:58.21 136
155 David Lee 10 Westminster Chri 21:59.27 137
156 Andrick Lindsey 11 Holly Pond 22:00.01 138
157 Chase Lawson 8 Brooks 22:00.26
158 Brannan Lugo 11 Cordova 22:03.10 139
159 J T Hastings 8 Skyline High School 22:03.61 140
160 Isaiah Vande Griend 11 Madison Academy 22:04.31 141
161 Caleb Smith 8 East Lawrenc 22:06.12 142
162 Preston Brown 11 Elkmont High School 22:07.53 143
163 Will Benton 10 Winfield Cit 22:07.83 144
164 Aidan Webster 8 West Limestone 22:14.08 145
165 Jason Ray 11 Whitesburg C 22:14.23 146
166 Jonathan Perry 12 Central - Florence 22:15.38 147
167 Daniel Puckett 9 West Limestone 22:17.03 148
168 Dakota Kidd 8 Hatton 22:21.27 149
169 Wesley Davis 9 Rogers 22:23.30 150
170 Orion Clark 11 Battle Groun 22:30.93
171 Mikell Elliott 11 Falkville 22:31.37 151
172 Gavin Williams 12 Tupelo Chris 22:33.25 152
173 Ivan Luna 12 Belgreen 22:34.77 153
174 Brody Long 10 Priceville 22:35.17 154
175 Ben Jordan 11 Montgomery Academy 22:36.26 155
176 Sebastian Figueroa 12 Marion County 22:39.26
177 Buddy McGowin 9 Westminster OM 22:39.45 156
178 Ben Woolhouse 12 Tupelo Chris 22:39.79 157
179 Trever Saint 8 Skyline High School 22:40.04 158
180 Darian Davis 12 Falkville 22:41.96 159
181 Jackson Franks 10 Central - Florence 22:42.53 160
182 Ryan Foster 11 Mars Hill Bible 22:45.38 161
183 Nathan Olinger 12 Skyline High School 22:46.45 162
184 Jonathan Pryor 8 Elkmont High School 22:49.61 163
185 Ryan Huston 10 Covenant Christian 22:50.04
186 Trent Holmes 12 Priceville 22:50.29 164
187 Garrett Bowen 10 Montgomery Academy 22:55.92 165
188 Alexander Cioppi 9 Madison Academy 22:56.48 166
189 Daniel Bamberry 11 St Bernard 22:56.82 167
190 Caleb Criswell 10 Sipsey Valle 22:56.92
191 Hunter Morris 8 Madison Academy 22:58.61 168
192 Edwin Garcia 12 Tharptown 22:58.88 169
193 Nick Nelson 11 Winfield Cit 22:59.34 170
194 Brayden Malone 9 Tharptown 23:01.11 171
195 Bob Johnson 8 Pisgah High School 23:03.24 172
196 Nick Cioppi 7 Madison Academy 23:03.64 173
197 Kade Estill 10 Winfield Cit 23:05.98 174
198 Eli Dempsey 9 Winston Coun 23:09.83
199 Kyle Summers 10 Hatton 23:12.99 175
200 Bryant Kennamer 8 Skyline High School 23:14.75 176
201 Zavier Cagle 12 Priceville 23:14.84 177
202 Hunter Farr 10 Holly Pond 23:16.59 178
203 Kelby Fowlkes 12 Rogers 23:18.66 179
204 Bosten McDuffy 11 Vinemont Hig 23:18.70
205 Aiden Taylor 10 Northside 23:19.04 180
206 Austin Wilson 11 Pisgah High School 23:27.97 181
207 Jensen Mayfield 10 Tupelo Chris 23:30.52 182
208 Keaton Francis 12 Central - Florence 23:31.09 183
209 David Izquierdo 7 East Lawrenc 23:35.02 184
210 Joey Houser 12 Whitesburg C 23:37.02 185
211 Isaiah Crosslin 7 Hatton 23:40.28 186
212 Tyler Walley 11 Altamont 23:43.91
213 Austin Marsh 9 Holly Pond 23:50.34 187
214 Hunter Harville 11 Hatton 23:52.55
215 Garrett Clark 11 Haleyville H 23:54.52 188
216 Brantley Hammock 12 Elkmont High School 23:57.17 189
217 Brennan Paulus 11 Whitesburg C 24:01.02 190
218 Caleb Conner 11 Mars Hill Bible 24:02.84 191
219 Preston Lumpkins 9 Mars Hill Bible 24:03.38 192
220 Hayden Armstrong 11 Haleyville H 24:09.67 193
221 Sam Hall 8 Madison Academy 24:10.37
222 Edward Lopez 12 Tharptown 24:11.10 194
223 Bryant Overdear 10 Pisgah High School 24:13.79 195
224 Ian Crosslin 7 Hatton 24:15.74
225 Christian Hess 12 Brooks 24:16.39
226 Eric Warren 10 Priceville 24:19.24 196
227 Jonathan Ramos 11 West Morgan 24:19.87 197
228 Elijah Park 10 Tupelo Chris 24:21.73
229 Joshua Putman 7 Holly Pond 24:23.23
230 Damarco Diaz 11 West Morgan 24:29.78 198
231 Wilson Tynes 12 Altamont 24:32.35
232 Jake Smith 9 Pisgah High School 24:32.81
233 Jackson Killen 11 Holy Spirit 24:32.95 199
234 Drew Estill 10 Winfield Cit 24:39.92 200
235 William Mann 7 Mars Hill Bible 24:39.95 201
236 Grant Miller 7 Elkmont High School 24:49.96 202
237 Ryan Fleming 7 Elkmont High School 24:53.71
238 Rylan Griffin 11 Holly Pond 24:54.20
239 Ashton Parmley 10 West Limestone 24:57.35 203
240 Jefffrey Payne 12 Elkmont High School 25:05.65
241 Wim Vandiver 12 Decatur Heri 25:06.28 204
242 Alex Kraus 11 Clements 25:09.61 205
243 Aaron Swiney 11 Altamont 25:09.80
244 Connor Cook 11 Winfield Cit 25:10.36 206
245 Drew Lopacki 9 Holy Spirit 25:12.22 207
246 Jacob Milender 12 Colbert Heights 25:13.02 208
247 Eli Holman 8 Colbert Heights 25:16.04 209
248 Riley Dickey 9 Clements 25:26.44 210
249 Bradley Davis 11 Winfield Cit 25:29.12
250 Ty Nix 9 Hatton 25:29.60
251 Jose Rodriguez 7 JB Pennington 25:34.35 211
252 Simeon Ekwegbalu 8 JB Pennington 25:36.69 212
253 Seth Moore 12 West Morgan 25:37.20 213
254 Tristan Roach 12 Skyline High School 25:39.11 214
255 Hunter Liles 8 Rogers 25:40.61 215
256 Blake Hardenbrook 10 Cordova 25:43.65 216
257 William Robins 8 Haleyville H 25:44.57 217
258 Will Black 12 Central - Florence 25:54.83 218
259 Bryan Burleson 11 Alabama Christian 26:00.69
260 Jackson Phillips 12 Rogers 26:02.71 219
261 Alex Ciprian Alvarado 10 West Limestone 26:04.57 220
262 Chase Franks 10 Wilson High School 26:05.63
263 Bryce Bryan 10 Falkville 26:06.86 221
264 Carson Gibbs 11 Holy Spirit 26:11.55 222
265 Zach Randolph 12 East Lawrenc 26:15.83 223
266 Jake Ballard 10 Winfield Cit 26:17.83
267 Lucas Curry 10 Central - Florence 26:18.22 224
268 Alejandro Perez-Ruiz 12 Holy Spirit 26:21.28
269 Andy Light 10 Holly Pond 26:22.29
270 Chase Hawkins 11 Brooks 26:22.89
271 Ricardo Esteban 11 West Morgan 26:26.31 225
272 Karson Treece 10 Skyline High School 26:28.69 226
273 Andy Lopez 11 Tharptown 26:30.12 227
274 Tyler Mann 10 Belgreen 26:36.64 228
275 Scott York 7 Skyline High School 26:38.57
276 Jackson Galliano 10 Belgreen 26:39.84 229
277 Kaleb Crowden 9 Colbert Heights 26:47.88 230
278 Alex Betts 11 Belgreen 27:00.31 231
279 Noah Barnes 10 West Limestone 27:04.35
280 Daniel Cottles 12 Elkmont High School 27:05.32
281 Jake Kimbrell 10 Northside 27:29.10
282 Josh Gaddy 9 Winston Coun 27:31.00
283 Dante Scone 12 West Limestone 27:50.20
284 Gabriel King 10 Clements 27:52.55 232
285 Dylan Guerra 12 Cordova 28:00.76 233
286 Drew Dickey 8 Whitesburg C 28:18.72
287 Reese Harris 9 Marion County 28:21.45
288 Kolton Krieger 10 Brooks 28:27.39
289 Harrison Daigre 7 Decatur Heri 28:28.19 234
290 August Edema 10 Westminster OM 28:29.03 235
291 Bo Gooch 12 Mars Hill Bible 28:29.24
292 Mateo Innis-Kopelson 7 Holy Spirit 28:32.24
293 David Hudry 7 Decatur Heri 28:36.15 236
294 Brandon DeRueda 9 Cordova 28:42.67 237
295 Cole Walker 11 Sipsey Valle 28:47.49
296 Caden Parrish 9 Cordova 28:47.91 238
297 Sebastian Maldonado 9 Clements 28:49.06 239
298 Conner McDaniel 10 Decatur Heri 29:00.91 240
299 Wes Hall 10 Central - Florence 29:16.88 241
300 Maddox Box 11 Central - Florence 29:37.40
301 David Brown 12 Decatur Heri 29:49.63 242
302 Bryant Bacu 11 Haleyville H 29:58.28
303 Joshua Morgan 10 Phil Campbell 30:21.08
304 Bailey Johnson 11 Pisgah High School 30:38.96
305 Carlos Hernandez 10 West Morgan 30:39.19
306 Alex Weatherly 12 West Morgan 30:51.01
307 Wilson Davis 8 Westminster OM 31:04.59 243
308 Brayson Owens 10 West Limestone 31:32.57
309 James Rigby 11 Tupelo Chris 31:52.22
310 Matt Dunn 12 Phil Campbell 32:12.63
311 Zac Jones 9 Clements 32:18.56 244
312 Martin Vicencio 10 Central - Florence 32:44.13
313 Allen Reyes 12 Colbert Heights 33:55.33 245
314 Joseph Henry 9 Tupelo Chris 34:32.90
315 Trey Benford 10 Phil Campbell 35:09.84
316 Jackson McDaniel 10 Decatur Heri 35:33.27 246
317 Daniel Gonzalez 9 Phil Campbell 36:14.51
318 Owen Thompson 10 Decatur Heri 36:52.34
319 C.J. Hamm 9 Colbert Heights 37:20.47 247
320 Arya Patel 12 Wilson High School 37:46.01
321 Brian Brown 10 Decatur Heri 38:13.42
322 Jaden Laster 11 Tharptown 41:05.48 248
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Cold Springs 110 7 10 14 38 41 52 70
Total Time: 1:32:40.23
Average: 18:32.05
2 St. Michael Catholic High 121 8 20 25 32 36 37 48
Total Time: 1:33:44.65
Average: 18:44.93
3 American Christian Academ 132 4 23 24 35 46 53
Total Time: 1:33:34.40
Average: 18:42.88
4 St Bernard 185 11 22 26 60 66 81 167
Total Time: 1:35:08.47
Average: 19:01.70
5 Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 192 1 9 12 18 152 157 182
Total Time: 1:33:57.17
Average: 18:47.44
6 Bayside Academy 199 6 34 47 49 63 76 83
Total Time: 1:35:20.75
Average: 19:04.15
7 Battle Ground Academy 224 2 40 43 64 75 120 121
Total Time: 1:35:04.83
Average: 19:00.97
8 Northside 295 29 39 51 86 90 106 180
Total Time: 1:38:37.99
Average: 19:43.60
9 Westminster Christian Aca 311 16 17 61 108 109 137
Total Time: 1:39:11.59
Average: 19:50.32
10 JB Pennington 373 13 42 96 97 125 211 212
Total Time: 1:40:49.41
Average: 20:09.89
11 Holly Pond 394 28 45 55 128 138 178 187
Total Time: 1:41:23.01
Average: 20:16.61
12 Altamont 416 71 78 80 85 102 114 122
Total Time: 1:42:15.93
Average: 20:27.19
13 Hatton 440 21 33 103 134 149 175 186
Total Time: 1:43:10.57
Average: 20:38.12
14 Westminster School at Oak 463 50 72 74 111 156 235 243
Total Time: 1:43:32.65
Average: 20:42.53
15 Haleyville High School 472 27 59 88 110 188 193 217
Total Time: 1:44:08.33
Average: 20:49.67
16 Rogers 478 3 15 131 150 179 215 219
Total Time: 1:43:15.00
Average: 20:39.00
17 Whitesburg Christian Acad 484 62 65 84 127 146 185 190
Total Time: 1:44:03.29
Average: 20:48.66
18 Montgomery Academy 523 82 87 95 104 155 165
Total Time: 1:45:28.62
Average: 21:05.73
19 Pisgah High School 531 58 73 93 135 172 181 195
Total Time: 1:45:21.66
Average: 21:04.34
20 Elkmont High School 535 19 98 112 143 163 189 202
Total Time: 1:45:45.35
Average: 21:09.07
21 West Morgan 535 5 30 105 197 198 213 225
Total Time: 1:46:51.61
Average: 21:22.32
22 Holy Spirit Catholic High 550 44 77 94 136 199 207 222
Total Time: 1:46:49.98
Average: 21:22.00
23 Falkville 553 54 113 117 118 151 159 221
Total Time: 1:46:34.87
Average: 21:18.98
24 Madison Academy 562 31 91 133 141 166 168 173
Total Time: 1:46:37.67
Average: 21:19.54
25 West Limestone 586 67 100 126 145 148 203 220
Total Time: 1:47:07.76
Average: 21:25.56
26 East Lawrence High School 640 89 101 124 142 184 223
Total Time: 1:49:06.68
Average: 21:49.34
27 Priceville 659 57 107 154 164 177 196
Total Time: 1:49:20.88
Average: 21:52.18
28 Mars Hill Bible 683 69 130 132 161 191 192 201
Total Time: 1:50:27.79
Average: 22:05.56
29 Winfield City High School 696 79 129 144 170 174 200 206
Total Time: 1:50:22.00
Average: 22:04.40
30 Skyline High School 735 99 140 158 162 176 214 226
Total Time: 1:51:45.67
Average: 22:21.14
31 Belgreen 793 68 115 153 228 229 231
Total Time: 1:57:15.80
Average: 23:27.16
32 Central - Florence 800 92 147 160 183 218 224 241
Total Time: 1:55:06.26
Average: 23:01.26
33 Tharptown 817 56 169 171 194 227 248
Total Time: 1:56:09.60
Average: 23:13.92
34 Cordova 941 116 139 216 233 237 238
Total Time: 2:06:02.95
Average: 25:12.59
35 Clements 1009 123 205 210 232 239 244
Total Time: 2:08:58.95
Average: 25:47.79
36 Decatur Heritage Christia 1033 119 204 234 236 240 242 246
Total Time: 2:12:49.25
Average: 26:33.85
37 Colbert Heights 1139 208 209 230 245 247
Total Time: 2:28:32.74
Average: 29:42.55
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC Lg Sch Varsi
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Lainey Phelps 12 Homewood HS 18:40.68 1
2 Brooke Tyll 9 Brentwood Hi 19:05.91 2
3 Crawford West 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:06.48 3
4 Adley Burkes 9 Central - Ph 19:20.85 4
5 Kaitlyn Vanderkolk 11 Brentwood Hi 19:25.76 5
6 Eden Mittelsdorf 11 Brentwood Hi 19:26.61 6
7 Reagan Riley 9 Mountain Brook HS 19:45.49 7
8 Emily Daniel 12 Lawrence County HS 19:53.52 8
9 Julia Foote 12 Franklin Hig 19:56.83 9
10 Elizabeth Robertson 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:57.99 10
11 Lindsey Baxter 8 Baker 20:04.87 11
12 Evie Bell 12 Oak Mountain HS 20:05.55 12
13 Mackenzie Culpepper 10 Spain Park 20:15.75 13
14 Kristin Day 12 James Clemens 20:16.02 14
15 Leslie Baxter 12 Baker 20:24.09 15
16 Emily Allen 11 Thompson 20:28.41
17 Sabina Ortiz 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:30.46 16
18 Helen Webb 9 Baylor School 20:32.25 17
19 Bella Guillamondegui 9 Harpeth Hall School 20:34.60 18
20 Teanna Cason 12 Chelsea High School 20:35.98 19
21 Holland Lidikay 12 Spain Park 20:37.11 20
22 Bronwyn Harris 11 Brentwood Hi 20:40.51 21
23 Elizabeth Vise 11 Northridge H 20:40.93 22
24 Katy Lambert 10 Vestavia Hills HS 20:47.55 23
25 Cari Pautienus 10 Brentwood Hi 20:48.35 24
26 Kate Wojciechowski 10 Harpeth Hall School 20:50.81 25
27 Alex Massey 12 Harpeth Hall School 20:52.75 26
28 Laura Jane Kemper 12 Homewood HS 20:55.38 27
29 Alex Pitts 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:55.41 28
30 Abigail Baggott 10 Baker 21:02.85 29
31 Celie Jackson 12 Homewood HS 21:06.33 30
32 Emma Grace Phillips 11 Oak Mountain HS 21:07.36 31
33 Peyton White 10 John Carroll 21:09.01
34 Sarah Comer 11 Vestavia Hills HS 21:09.93 32
35 Sidney Bennett 11 Brentwood Hi 21:12.26 33
36 Adrienne Cooley 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:12.96 34
37 Emmy Davis 12 Baylor School 21:17.05 35
38 Emma Norman 11 Franklin Hig 21:17.81 36
39 Savannah Williams 9 Lawrence County HS 21:18.70 37
40 Abigail Garner 9 Central - Ph 21:19.57 38
41 Sarah Moore 9 Brentwood Hi 21:21.13 39
42 Bradley Herbert 12 Guntersville 21:23.13 40
43 Lauren McKnight 10 Franklin Hig 21:23.34 41
44 Peyton LeCroy 9 Spain Park 21:23.66 42
45 Kenlie Nelson 10 John Carroll 21:24.47
46 Claire Deaton 9 James Clemens 21:25.13 43
47 Ava McIntosh 9 Huntsville HS 21:27.38 44
48 Chloe Finnocchiaro 9 Spain Park 21:31.11 45
49 Hannah Thuss 11 Bob Jones 21:34.30
50 Zoe Nichols 12 Homewood HS 21:39.15 46
51 Lauren Wallace 11 Hoover 21:40.40 47
52 Anna Lidikay 9 Spain Park 21:43.19 48
53 Ashley Girouard 9 Hoover 21:43.24 49
54 Jennifer Aviles 12 Cullman 21:44.04 50
55 Mary Mac Collins 9 Northridge H 21:44.09 51
56 Taylor Williams 9 Lawrence County HS 21:46.40 52
57 Natalie Law 9 Vestavia Hills HS 21:47.66 53
58 Emmy Mattingly 11 James Clemens 21:47.67 54
59 Haley Agee 12 Hillcrest HS 21:49.18
60 Claire Morgan 12 Baker 21:52.89 55
61 Hannah Rosser 12 Baylor School 21:53.25 56
62 Sydney Freeman 10 James Clemens 21:53.74 57
63 Mary Anna Trimble 8 Muscle Shoals High 21:54.58 58
64 Grace Sears 12 Hoover 21:55.56 59
65 Margaret Patton 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:55.99 60
66 Ellie VonHerrmann 8 Florence Hig 21:56.33 61
67 Kyla Sisulak 8 Huntsville HS 21:57.96 62
68 Maris Owen 9 Homewood HS 22:00.32 63
69 Jessica Cianfaglione 9 Saint John P 22:00.45 64
70 Bernarda Tizapa 11 Cullman 22:04.78 65
71 Baileigh Davis 11 Baker 22:12.08 66
72 Cissy Duykers 10 Hartselle 22:14.53 67
73 Jessica Dodson 11 Buckhorn 22:15.20 68
74 Olivia Hande 10 Harpeth Hall School 22:15.34 69
75 Lily Blish 10 Homewood HS 22:17.67 70
76 Isabella Rhodes 8 Florence Hig 22:18.38 71
77 Zoe Frassinelli 11 Franklin Hig 22:18.53 72
78 Anna Caroline Knight 11 Hoover 22:21.51 73
79 Caroline Summers 10 Huntsville HS 22:22.22 74
80 Kinsley Rawson 10 Franklin Hig 22:23.69 75
81 Madison Edwards 10 Franklin Hig 22:24.65 76
82 Caroline Ford 9 Harpeth Hall School 22:30.26 77
83 Kate Tully 12 Guntersville 22:31.57 78
84 Reagan Oliver 11 Northridge H 22:34.07 79
85 Avery Thompson 11 Chelsea High School 22:36.96 80
86 Della Kelly 12 Cullman 22:37.24 81
87 Paige Walls 12 Spain Park 22:39.27 82
88 Nicole Davis 11 Baker 22:42.21 83
89 Sarah Cook 11 Harpeth Hall School 22:44.13 84
90 Tessa Allen 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:44.58 85
91 Anna Kathryn Smith 11 Hoover 22:45.54 86
92 Sarah Shirley 11 James Clemens 22:45.96 87
93 Grace Stucky 10 Randolph School 22:45.98
94 Olivia Marsh 9 Lawrence County HS 22:48.43 88
95 Emma Murphy 9 Franklin Hig 22:48.93 89
96 Janie Pippenger 11 Baylor School 22:49.58 90
97 Addison Johnson 9 Baylor School 22:50.54 91
98 Ellie Jenkins 12 Saint John P 22:51.56 92
99 Haley Wilson 8 Central - Ph 22:53.01 93
100 Mary Virginia McKinley 12 Spain Park 22:53.72 94
101 Virginia Webb 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:54.17 95
102 Bridget Cianfaglione 12 Saint John P 22:54.57 96
103 Rachel Barnhill 12 Huntsville HS 22:54.62 97
104 Nadyelia Monteo Russellville 22:56.34
105 Holly Blackwood 12 Buckhorn 22:57.18 98
106 Arion Hutchinson 11 Prattville H 23:02.47 99
107 Lillie Solomon 9 Florence Hig 23:02.58 100
108 Sydney Stephenson 10 Pelham 23:06.03
109 Tess Heaton 10 Cullman 23:07.30 101
110 Xixi Blauwkamp 9 Huntsville HS 23:07.61 102
111 Evelyn Detwiler 9 Saint John P 23:11.38 103
112 Lexi Ray 10 Oak Mountain HS 23:11.45 104
113 Colette Whitney 11 Cullman 23:13.59 105
114 Emily Hodgson 12 Saint John P 23:26.82 106
115 Kyler Freeman 12 Harpeth Hall School 23:28.61 107
116 Molly Johnson 12 Corinth High School 23:29.48 108
117 Emily Kimbrell 12 Buckhorn 23:32.68 109
118 Sarah Wright 11 Guntersville 23:32.79 110
119 Edie Smith 12 Homewood HS 23:33.28 111
120 Rosa Anderson-Barrera 11 Baylor School 23:33.64 112
121 Esther Stokes 10 Sparkman Hig 23:34.74 113
122 Ava James 9 Baylor School 23:36.23 114
123 Maya Young 10 Paul W. Brya 23:37.94
124 Mary Claire Boughner 11 Vestavia Hills HS 23:38.95 115
125 Kendall Moore 12 Guntersville 23:42.18 116
126 Mallory Barry 12 Vestavia Hills HS 23:44.25 117
127 Caroline Sturgis 12 Saint John P 23:47.12 118
128 Ava Martin 7 Lawrence County HS 23:49.08 119
129 Sydney Callahan 11 Florence Hig 23:51.70 120
130 Maci Beaty 9 Jasper High School 23:54.16 121
131 Ria Sethi 10 James Clemens 23:55.84 122
132 Anna Mobley 11 Jasper High School 23:59.79 123
133 Bella Doll 11 John Carroll 24:00.91
134 Savannah Michael 11 Oak Mountain HS 24:03.03 124
135 Aynslee Malone 7 Ardmore High School 24:05.65 125
136 Armita Amiri 9 Randolph School 24:06.10
137 Nora Heeney 11 Buckhorn 24:09.10 126
138 Grace Betterton 9 Ardmore High School 24:13.77 127
139 Abigail Marshall 10 John Carroll 24:19.30
140 MaKenna Lewis 11 Jasper High School 24:25.66 128
141 Eden Salyers 12 Hazel Green 24:25.99
142 Emma Hall 9 Corinth High School 24:27.50 129
143 Addison Tiemann 7 Ardmore High School 24:28.61 130
144 Olivia Hutchins 10 Saint John P 24:30.02 131
145 Lauren Harding-Smith 10 Hoover 24:36.01 132
146 Lauren Barrentine 10 Guntersville 24:36.24 133
147 Caroline Wilbanks 12 Corinth High School 24:44.51 134
148 Nikki Lipski 10 James Clemens 24:46.73 135
149 Olivia Smith 9 Cullman 24:46.85 136
150 Catherine Ragsdale 9 Prattville H 24:47.16 137
151 Elisha Jones 12 Sparkman Hig 24:47.37 138
152 Zitaly Pacheco 11 Pelham 24:47.58
153 Traci Pettus 10 Jasper High School 24:48.16 139
154 Baily Wallace 11 Sparkman Hig 24:49.55 140
155 Abigail Dickson 7 Florence Hig 24:52.47 141
156 Lexie Faulkner 9 Corinth High School 24:52.77 142
157 Sierra Welch 11 Austin 25:04.06 143
158 Ellie Myers 9 Baylor School 25:08.41
159 Annalise Leeling 9 Huntsville HS 25:09.83 144
160 Gloria Trapane 12 Bob Jones 25:10.57
161 Asia Pleasants 12 Paul W. Brya 25:16.41
162 Shelby Reed 12 Corinth High School 25:17.90 145
163 Riley Gagne 10 Prattville H 25:18.00 146
164 Kaitlin Christian 9 Tuscaloosa County 25:19.03
165 Sydney Clary 9 Randolph School 25:23.14
166 Kailey Brougham 8 Central - Ph 25:28.72 147
167 Cynthia Vielma 8 Athens High School 25:29.96 148
168 Anna Grace Smith 11 Northridge H 25:33.14 149
169 Maranna Stevens 12 Sparkman Hig 25:35.13 150
170 Madison Murray Russellville 25:35.39
171 Emily Gilliam 12 Madison County 25:35.56
172 Holland Foote 8 Hartselle 25:36.69 151
173 Samantha Borglum 12 Hartselle 25:42.32 152
174 Claire Wilson 11 Oak Mountain HS 25:50.34 153
175 Olivia Lyles 10 Austin 25:52.61 154
176 Allie Martin 10 Lawrence County HS 26:01.92 155
177 AJ Taylor Russellville 26:05.07
178 Ruby Donaldson 11 Sparkman Hig 26:09.94 156
179 Kennedy Cataline 8 Hartselle 26:17.20 157
180 Ansley Jordan 10 Decatur High School 26:29.26 158
181 Jackelin Ruiz 11 Pelham 26:32.12
182 Ella McCleary 9 Hazel Green 26:38.34
183 Ximena Ayala 8 Douglas High School 26:47.10 159
184 Avery Dumas 11 Athens High School 26:48.94 160
185 Emma Berg 7 Central - Ph 26:51.86 161
186 Anna Kate Lenoir 10 Guntersville 26:53.73 162
187 Ella Anderson 9 Muscle Shoals High 26:58.66 163
188 Cherish Hollie 11 Sparkman Hig 26:59.21 164
189 Anna Falcon 11 Buckhorn 26:59.45 165
190 Callie Blocker 11 Hillcrest HS 27:00.86
191 Joss O'Kelley 9 Chelsea High School 27:04.92 166
192 Julia Barnett 9 Prattville H 27:12.87 167
193 Katie Hight 10 Austin 27:16.14 168
194 Haley Carroll 12 Brookwood 27:16.32
195 Karen Lorenzo-Silverio 12 Austin 27:19.88 169
196 Kimberly Rodriguez 10 Chelsea High School 27:20.88 170
197 Hadlee Freeman 10 Jasper High School 27:22.82 171
198 Coco Meacham 7 Central - Ph 27:28.13 172
199 Cydney Barbee 11 Decatur High School 27:35.02 173
200 Anna Pilkingon 8 Hartselle 27:38.25 174
201 Rebecca Schannep 10 Prattville H 27:47.13 175
202 Bailey Thompson 12 Muscle Shoals High 27:54.02 176
203 Megan Barfield 12 Madison County 27:54.50
204 Hannah Sowell 10 Austin 27:57.54 177
205 Ellie Rapson 9 Prattville H 28:11.72 178
206 Anna Rushing 8 Muscle Shoals High 28:14.20 179
207 Aariah Robinson 12 Brookwood 28:15.78
208 Laura Keith 10 Prattville H 28:17.69 180
209 Emily Faircloth 11 Oak Mountain HS 28:23.82 181
210 Belinda Aragon 8 Douglas High School 28:25.34 182
211 Madison Denney 10 Calera 28:35.55
212 Alanna Poole 10 Ardmore High School 28:36.49 183
213 Leslie Herrera 12 Corinth High School 28:37.52 184
214 Yesenia Ayala 11 Douglas High School 28:45.56 185
215 Aliana Lopez 10 Athens High School 28:49.66 186
216 Ella Seymour 9 Guntersville 28:58.17 187
217 Anna Jenkins 11 Athens High School 29:04.06 188
218 Kristen Collins 9 Muscle Shoals High 29:10.29 189
219 Audrey Sullivan 12 Brookwood 29:16.06
220 Keely Rollf 8 Calera 29:17.55
221 Tyndal Ann Griffith 9 Chelsea High School 29:25.64 190
222 Emma Anderson 10 Chelsea High School 29:27.76 191
223 September Abbott 12 Buckhorn 29:27.79 192
224 Isabella Jones 8 Calera 29:48.16
225 Deven Hargrove 12 Ardmore High School 29:49.91 193
226 Christy Dominguez 12 Austin 29:52.14 194
227 Mary Pistorius 10 Decatur High School 29:57.81 195
228 Adriana Hernandez 8 Brindlee Mountain 30:24.14
229 Miriam Gallegos 11 Douglas High School 30:27.40 196
230 Emma Michael 9 Northridge H 30:34.57 197
231 Lesly Escobar 11 Douglas High School 30:41.80 198
232 Alice Malone 12 Randolph School 30:45.56
233 Kate Preston 12 Athens High School 31:05.38 199
234 Hannah Terry 10 Muscle Shoals High 31:34.09 200
235 Elizabeth Jaimes 10 Douglas High School 31:57.06 201
236 Rachael Matthews 7 Hazel Green 31:57.11
237 Elaina Fife 9 Hillcrest HS 31:59.46
238 AnnaLisa Lindsay 9 Athens High School 32:43.28 202
239 Eleanor Brooking 11 Tuscaloosa County 32:53.53
240 Mara Patterson 8 Hillcrest HS 32:55.72
241 Alyssa Grider 9 Brindlee Mountain 33:02.05
242 Ana Mendoza 12 Decatur High School 33:08.34 203
243 Abigail Wiggins 11 Tuscaloosa County 33:35.60
244 Alyssa Gallahan 10 Calera 34:34.44
245 Morgan Brannon 11 Decatur High School 35:08.74 204
246 Janet Mendoza 10 Decatur High School 35:40.61 205
247 Karli Young 12 Brookwood 35:41.67
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Brentwood High School 58 2 5 6 21 24 33 39
Total Time: 1:39:27.14
Average: 19:53.43
2 Mountain Brook HS 146 7 10 16 28 85 95
Total Time: 1:43:53.93
Average: 20:46.79
3 Homewood HS 167 1 27 30 46 63 70 111
Total Time: 1:44:21.86
Average: 20:52.38
4 Spain Park 168 13 20 42 45 48 82 94
Total Time: 1:45:30.82
Average: 21:06.17
5 Vestavia Hills HS 171 3 23 32 53 60 115 117
Total Time: 1:44:47.61
Average: 20:57.53
6 Baker 176 11 15 29 55 66 83
Total Time: 1:45:36.78
Average: 21:07.36
7 Harpeth Hall School 215 18 25 26 69 77 84 107
Total Time: 1:47:03.76
Average: 21:24.76
8 Franklin High School 233 9 36 41 72 75 76 89
Total Time: 1:47:20.20
Average: 21:28.04
9 James Clemens 255 14 43 54 57 87 122 135
Total Time: 1:48:08.52
Average: 21:37.71
10 Baylor School 289 17 35 56 90 91 112 114
Total Time: 1:49:22.67
Average: 21:52.54
11 Lawrence County HS 304 8 37 52 88 119 155
Total Time: 1:49:36.13
Average: 21:55.23
12 Oak Mountain HS 305 12 31 34 104 124 153 181
Total Time: 1:49:40.36
Average: 21:56.07
13 Hoover 314 47 49 59 73 86 132
Total Time: 1:50:26.25
Average: 22:05.25
14 Huntsville HS 379 44 62 74 97 102 144
Total Time: 1:51:49.79
Average: 22:21.96
15 Cullman 402 50 65 81 101 105 136
Total Time: 1:52:46.95
Average: 22:33.39
16 Central - Phenix City 443 4 38 93 147 161 172
Total Time: 1:55:54.01
Average: 23:10.81
17 Saint John Paul II Cathol 461 64 92 96 103 106 118 131
Total Time: 1:54:24.78
Average: 22:52.96
18 Guntersville 477 40 78 110 116 133 162 187
Total Time: 1:55:45.91
Average: 23:09.19
19 Florence High School 493 61 71 100 120 141
Total Time: 1:56:01.46
Average: 23:12.30
20 Northridge High School 498 22 51 79 149 197
Total Time: 2:01:06.80
Average: 24:13.36
21 Buckhorn 566 68 98 109 126 165 192
Total Time: 1:59:53.61
Average: 23:58.73
22 Chelsea High School 625 19 80 166 170 190 191
Total Time: 2:07:04.38
Average: 25:24.88
23 Corinth High School 658 108 129 134 142 145 184
Total Time: 2:02:52.16
Average: 24:34.44
24 Jasper High School 682 121 123 128 139 171
Total Time: 2:04:30.59
Average: 24:54.12
25 Sparkman High School 697 113 138 140 150 156 164
Total Time: 2:04:56.73
Average: 24:59.35
26 Hartselle 701 67 151 152 157 174
Total Time: 2:07:28.99
Average: 25:29.80
27 Prattville High School 724 99 137 146 167 175 178 180
Total Time: 2:08:07.63
Average: 25:37.53
28 Ardmore High School 758 125 127 130 183 193
Total Time: 2:11:14.43
Average: 26:14.89
29 Muscle Shoals High 765 58 163 176 179 189 200
Total Time: 2:14:11.75
Average: 26:50.35
30 Austin 811 143 154 168 169 177 194
Total Time: 2:13:30.23
Average: 26:42.05
31 Athens High School 881 148 160 186 188 199 202
Total Time: 2:21:18.00
Average: 28:15.60
32 Douglas High School 920 159 182 185 196 198 201
Total Time: 2:25:07.20
Average: 29:01.44
33 Decatur High School 933 158 173 195 203 204 205
Total Time: 2:32:19.17
Average: 30:27.84
Event 6 Boys 5k Run CC B Team Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Matthew Cobb 10 Huntsville HS 17:15.96 1
2 Ryan McConnell 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:19.28 2
3 Mathis Morris 11 Huntsville HS 17:36.45 3
4 Will Jordan 9 Vestavia Hills HS 17:42.86 4
5 Mitchell Knighten 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:45.13 5
6 Andrew Laird 9 Homewood HS 17:46.04 6
7 Mathias Guthrie 12 Bartlett Hig 17:56.10 7
8 William Morris 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:57.82 8
9 Jackson Campbell 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:59.40 9
10 Ethan Jacques 11 Franklin Hig 18:05.37 10
11 Charlie Hamilton 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:06.94 11
12 Garrett Holland 11 Brentwood Hi 18:09.68 12
13 Michael Tuck Wilson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:09.71 13
14 Sam McCadams 12 Franklin Hig 18:09.75 14
15 Lawton Miller 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:12.18 15
16 Elijah Frankel 12 Athens High School 18:12.77 16
17 James Meador 10 Huntsville HS 18:20.80 17
18 Dodson Avrit 10 Brentwood Hi 18:21.53 18
19 Joseph Faust 10 Saint John P 18:25.88 19
20 Price Kovach 10 Brentwood Hi 18:27.38 20
21 Ben Murray 9 Homewood HS 18:29.56 21
22 Matthew Harden 9 Hoover 18:31.12 22
23 Bibb Albright 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:33.48 23
24 Zimran Raziq 11 Huntsville HS 18:33.51 24
25 Brody Church 10 Hoover 18:34.33 25
26 Ziyan Nathan 12 Hoover 18:34.93 26
27 Justin White 10 Brentwood Hi 18:36.46 27
28 Sam Culbertson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:37.44
29 Ravi Ramjee 12 Brentwood Hi 18:38.45 28
30 Ethan Jones 9 Thompson 18:38.97 29
31 Sean Huffman 12 Hoover 18:41.10 30
32 Max Putnam 11 Bartlett Hig 18:41.18 31
33 Jackson Hamlin 10 Thompson 18:43.85 32
34 Benjamin Whitacre 9 Brentwood Hi 18:46.98 33
35 Henry Phillips 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:49.46 34
36 Jackson Lee 11 Huntsville HS 18:50.45 35
37 Kolton Watts 11 Huntsville HS 18:51.13 36
38 Zachary Lamb 10 Hoover 18:51.36 37
39 Sy Garrett 12 Thompson 18:51.73 38
40 Garrett Neff 9 Franklin Hig 18:51.81 39
41 Sam Robinson 11 Oak Mountain HS 18:55.41 40
42 Clayton Ramey 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:55.74 41
43 Walton Redden 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:55.96 42
44 Adam Gautreaux 11 Saint John P 18:56.53 43
45 Andrew Bradshaw 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:56.88
46 Mason Schrader 11 Huntsville HS 19:04.71 44
47 Josh Scherer 12 Oak Mountain HS 19:06.55 45
48 Joel Greene 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:06.56 46
49 Jackson Cooper 11 Spain Park 19:07.71 47
50 Joseph Barnes 11 Memphis Univ 19:10.26
51 Chance Kirby 10 Bartlett Hig 19:12.15 48
52 Braxton Sims 12 Hoover 19:13.11 49
53 Jack Freeman 10 Homewood HS 19:19.05 50
54 Brian Thrash 12 Thompson 19:20.59 51
55 Grantham Morgan 7 Baker 19:20.69
56 Michael McCollum 12 Hoover 19:20.81 52
57 Ian Infanger 11 Florence Hig 19:24.57 53
58 Michael Sean Cowles 12 Huntsville HS 19:24.74
59 Andrew King 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:25.64
60 Jose Villanueva 12 Thompson 19:26.81 54
61 Jake Russell 12 Franklin Hig 19:27.54 55
62 Jack Galloway 12 Homewood HS 19:27.69 56
63 Sutherland Wood 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:27.94 57
64 Carson Farris 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:29.58
65 Davis Plowden 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:31.26 58
66 Thomas Holliday 10 Huntsville HS 19:32.19
67 Graham Miner 10 Homewood HS 19:32.55 59
68 Tyler Moore 12 Huntsville HS 19:33.83
69 Jack Rittler 10 Brentwood Hi 19:36.81 60
70 Harris Riley 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:38.10
71 Patrick Pannier 10 Brentwood Hi 19:38.19
72 Xavier Pace 10 Bartlett Hig 19:39.40 61
73 Witt Smith 10 Memphis Univ 19:39.49
74 Trent Edwards 10 Hoover 19:40.55
75 Charles Vaughan 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:41.22
76 Jacob Nelson 11 Hoover 19:41.75
77 William Nichols 9 Cullman 19:41.76 62
78 Tyler Schoenecker 12 University S 19:42.21 63
79 Danny Tackett 9 Hoover 19:43.06
80 James Duncan 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:43.75 64
81 James Sheffield 10 Spain Park 19:45.73 65
82 Sean Rushton 10 Huntsville HS 19:48.10
83 Micah Johnson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 19:51.58
84 Jackson Oliphant 10 Brentwood Hi 19:54.45
85 Kody Shively 12 James Clemens 19:54.93 66
86 David Lees 11 Prattville H 19:55.60 67
87 Nicolas Putman 12 Franklin Hig 19:56.57 68
88 Luke Barlow 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:57.40
89 Nick Steinbrecher 10 Bartlett Hig 19:59.02 69
90 Alex Black 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:00.22
91 Nicholas Beem 11 University S 20:00.23 70
92 Walker Phillips 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:00.40
93 Taylor Hartman 12 University S 20:00.98 71
94 Jacob Cofield 11 Thompson 20:02.12 72
95 Donny Griffeth 11 Thompson 20:02.31 73
96 Ivan Pichardo-Njenga 11 Homewood HS 20:02.51 74
97 Zane McPeters 9 Spain Park 20:05.74 75
98 Tate Keuler 10 University S 20:07.41 76
99 Zachary Cooper 9 Hoover 20:09.05
100 Matthew Womack 9 Oak Mountain HS 20:09.13 77
101 Avery McDonald 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:10.15
102 Gavin Mcabee 9 Homewood HS 20:10.39 78
103 Ethan Wright 10 Bartlett Hig 20:10.94 79
104 Joe Mullen 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:11.44
105 Seth Creech 10 Brentwood Hi 20:12.20
106 Anthony Kosinski 10 James Clemens 20:12.24 80
107 Elijah Putman 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:13.88
108 Thomas Hao 9 Hoover 20:14.91
109 Christian Patterson 9 Bartlett Hig 20:16.26 81
110 Stephen Deuel 11 Hoover 20:16.31
111 Caiden Mendiola 11 Huntsville HS 20:16.33
112 Noah Arrington 10 Oak Mountain HS 20:17.24 82
113 Andrew Bevill 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:17.97
114 Cayden Brewer 9 Cullman 20:18.27 83
115 Hudson Spangenberg 9 Bartlett Hig 20:21.03
116 Elijah Carlisto 10 Oak Mountain HS 20:21.54 84
117 Mike Mullen 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:21.59
118 Philip Deuel 10 Hoover 20:21.62
118 Larry Longoria 12 Huntsville HS 20:21.62
120 Daniel Alexander 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:23.40
121 Luke Poole 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:24.77
122 Konnor Fulford 12 Thompson 20:24.79
123 Ross Evans 9 Corinth High School 20:24.90 85
124 Asa Savoie 9 Athens High School 20:26.37 86
125 Ben Kelly 10 Cullman 20:26.68 87
126 Ryan Wilson 10 Huntsville HS 20:28.04
127 Aden Carter 10 Thompson 20:29.41
128 Michael Jupin 11 James Clemens 20:30.70 88
129 Blake Rosenfeld 9 Chelsea High School 20:31.26 89
130 Aidan Cecil 11 Oak Mountain HS 20:31.46
131 Adam Carlisle 10 Huntsville HS 20:32.16
132 Wyatt Allen 8 American Chr 20:32.42 90
133 Josiah Smitherman 10 Huntsville HS 20:32.62
134 Jack Crawford 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:33.76
135 Marcus Mudano 12 Spain Park 20:34.27 91
136 Adonijah Kaplelach 11 Homewood HS 20:35.15
137 Julian Gilstrap 10 Hoover 20:35.56
138 Caden Ryan 12 Homewood HS 20:35.72
139 Harrison Wood 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:36.57
140 Crawford Sheffield 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:37.13
141 Will Siao 8 Saint John P 20:38.07 92
142 Matthew Bonick 12 Brentwood Hi 20:38.31
143 Tyler Myers 11 Brentwood Hi 20:38.44
144 Chanlar Jones 11 Brentwood Hi 20:39.04
145 Dylan Jones 8 American Chr 20:39.25 93
146 Cameron Prosser 9 Thompson 20:39.93
147 William Clark 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:40.09
148 Liam Goessling 9 Homewood HS 20:40.59
149 Charlie Worley 10 Cullman 20:41.03 94
150 David Dominguez 11 Cullman 20:41.15 95
151 Sam Pope 10 Bob Jones 20:42.29 96
152 Walker Bobo 11 Thompson 20:42.55
153 Noah Kliesner 10 James Clemens 20:43.29 97
154 Chase Drewery 10 Corinth High School 20:44.85 98
155 Joel Price 10 Florence Hig 20:46.75 99
156 Luke Hunter 10 Hoover 20:47.31
157 Mostalgic Prather 10 Corinth High School 20:49.70 100
158 Luke Brazeal 11 Bob Jones 20:54.69 101
159 Cole Moss 9 Brentwood Hi 20:54.72
160 Nathan Cox 9 Brentwood Hi 20:55.54
161 Colin Spindle 10 Bob Jones 20:55.89 102
162 Luke Zellmer 9 Hoover 20:57.18
163 Kyle Epperson 11 Hoover 20:57.29
164 Cole Elsea 11 Hoover 20:59.03
165 Aspen Mendiola 12 Huntsville HS 21:02.02
166 Connor Judson 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:02.21
167 Jonathan Medina 10 Cullman 21:02.55 103
168 Will Gaines 11 Oak Mountain HS 21:02.67
169 Jonathan Williams 9 Athens High School 21:03.22 104
170 Jaydon Horton 9 Baker 21:03.26
171 Jackson Griffith 12 Cullman 21:03.88 105
172 Spencer Dixon 12 Huntsville HS 21:03.96
173 Wesley Smail 10 University S 21:04.58 106
174 Stephen Billman 8 American Chr 21:04.68 107
175 Zach Williams 10 James Clemens 21:05.77 108
176 Conner Hampton Buckhorn 21:05.93 109
177 Jackson Coffey 12 Decatur High School 21:08.16 110
178 JP McCullough 9 Buckhorn 21:08.33 111
179 Patrick Bishop 9 Spain Park 21:09.00 112
180 Alex Mingle 10 Thompson 21:10.59
181 Raphael Reinders 9 Oak Mountain HS 21:11.15
182 Davis Branum 10 Oak Mountain HS 21:11.43
183 Tim Karbler 12 Huntsville HS 21:13.13
184 Tate Carter 9 Thompson 21:13.16
185 Benjamin Johnson 12 Vestavia Hills HS 21:13.34
186 George Davis 10 Corinth High School 21:13.93 113
187 Jett Thomas 10 Chelsea High School 21:15.67 115
188 Colby Duncan 10 Huntsville HS 21:15.90
189 Riley Bozeman 8 Florence Hig 21:16.20 116
190 Rob McFadden 12 Memphis Univ 21:17.59
191 Alex Davis 10 Chelsea High School 21:18.76 117
192 Ricky Palma 11 Thompson 21:20.13
193 Ian Boackle 9 Thompson 21:20.48
194 John Siao 10 Saint John P 21:21.25 118
195 Judson Lyons 9 Homewood HS 21:21.57
196 Jack Teare 11 Saint John P 21:21.97 119
197 Landers Clayton 11 James Clemens 21:22.44 120
198 Ethan Zibas 11 Saint John P 21:24.87 121
199 Reid Rosenfeld 9 Chelsea High School 21:26.31 122
200 Daniel Coyle 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:26.48
201 Calvin Engstrom 12 James Clemens 21:28.14 123
202 Ryan Cox 9 Oak Mountain HS 21:28.62
203 Andrew Allen 11 Huntsville HS 21:29.19
204 Ben Hillis 9 Florence Hig 21:29.38 124
205 Daniel Crowson 11 Chelsea High School 21:29.41 125
206 Tyler Noland 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:30.04
207 Ben Rose 9 American Chr 21:30.39 126
208 Charlie Campbell 9 Spain Park 21:30.69 127
209 Jack Henry 9 Brentwood Hi 21:31.17
210 Will Andress 9 Homewood HS 21:32.50
211 Charlie Sullins 11 Huntsville HS 21:32.56
212 Jackson Hall 10 Huntsville HS 21:32.63
213 Chris Wilkerson 12 Corinth High School 21:33.50 128
214 Camden Thomas 9 Chelsea High School 21:34.90 129
215 Griffin Valentino 9 Hoover 21:36.24
216 Gray King 10 Hoover 21:36.59
217 Kadrin Icenhower 12 Jasper High School 21:36.69
218 Brian Carter 10 Huntsville HS 21:38.34
219 Julian Fore 11 Hoover 21:39.26
220 Jacob Alcorn 11 Thompson 21:39.74
221 Paul Custodio 11 Saint John P 21:42.31 130
222 David Hudson 10 Cullman 21:42.47
223 Bradley Cox 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:42.49
224 John Brake 11 Florence Hig 21:43.91 131
225 Connor Tolbert 12 Hoover 21:44.06
226 Brent Driver 9 Brentwood Hi 21:44.20
227 Landon White 11 Buckhorn 21:45.32 132
228 Zachary Cloutier 9 Chelsea High School 21:47.68 133
229 Will Knuckles 9 Corinth High School 21:48.16 134
230 Scott Grimes 12 Corinth High School 21:49.36 135
231 James Ivey 9 Homewood HS 21:50.14
232 George Martin 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:50.30
233 Julian Jennings 9 Calera 21:50.67 136
234 William Wicks 9 Brentwood Hi 21:53.52
235 Ethan Jones 11 Prattville H 21:53.96 137
236 Christian Byrley 10 Calera 21:54.95 138
237 Jack Pflaum 11 Mountain Brook HS 21:55.84
238 Brandon Bernal 11 Douglas High School 21:56.27 139
239 Will Everson 11 Hoover 21:56.85
240 Winn Jones 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:57.30
241 Brandon Baker 11 Bartlett Hig 21:57.92
242 Aaron Seewald 10 Hoover 21:58.36
243 Will Steward 9 Corinth High School 21:58.53
244 Christopher Laibinis 10 University S 21:58.79 140
245 Riley Smith 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:59.03
246 Bruce Hollis 10 Lawrence County HS 21:59.89 141
247 Landon Rendon 10 James Clemens 21:59.93
248 JT Brownlee 9 Spain Park 22:00.12 142
249 Jude Warren 10 University S 22:01.84 143
250 Ian Brash 12 University S 22:03.89
251 Blue Leatham 10 Brentwood Hi 22:04.57
252 Ethan Jankens 10 Cullman 22:05.07
253 Terry Scott 12 Central - Ph 22:05.77 144
254 Michael Lemmon 8 American Chr 22:07.67 145
255 Evan Jones 10 Chelsea High School 22:12.62
256 Simon Motley 12 University S 22:12.65
257 Johnathan Ballard 10 James Clemens 22:13.21
258 Gavin Williams 10 Lawrence County HS 22:13.34 146
259 Zach Moore 9 Spain Park 22:15.64
260 Adam Baer 10 Bob Jones 22:16.17 147
261 Zachary Hinkleman 10 James Clemens 22:16.99
262 Nathan Marks 12 Huntsville HS 22:18.39
263 Charlie Tibbetts 9 Athens High School 22:18.42 148
264 John Kicklighter 10 Buckhorn 22:19.69 149
265 Tom Custodio 7 Saint John P 22:20.75
266 Julio Arguello 9 Corinth High School 22:22.30
267 Jonas Mcabee 10 Hartselle 22:22.63 150
268 Gabe Brown 11 Decatur High School 22:23.56 151
269 Freddie McArthur 10 Huntsville HS 22:24.34
270 Conner Hudson 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:24.58
271 Xander Watkins 12 Corinth High School 22:25.34
272 Bryan Stevenson 11 Spain Park 22:25.88
273 Noah Dutton Lawrence County HS 22:26.04 152
274 Andrew Foster 11 Chelsea High School 22:26.94
275 Trevor Zou 12 University S 22:28.41
276 John Paul 10 Saint John P 22:28.62
277 Tucker Brown 10 Chelsea High School 22:30.32
278 Robert Draper 10 Corinth High School 22:30.78
279 Elliott Storey 9 Guntersville 22:31.20
280 Ethan Dull 10 Bayside Academy 22:32.06 153
281 C.J. Turnage 10 Hartselle 22:32.66 154
282 Joshua Martin 11 Decatur High School 22:32.98 155
283 Reid Tindell 10 Thompson 22:35.65
284 Blake Perdikis 12 University S 22:36.09
285 Hayden Branam 10 James Clemens 22:36.18
286 Jahir Sanchez 11 James Clemens 22:36.52
287 Jackson Clark 10 Florence Hig 22:37.01 156
288 T.J. Brown 11 Hartselle 22:37.65 157
289 Cooper Skelley 10 Bob Jones 22:38.51 158
290 Jacob Cross 11 Huntsville HS 22:38.64
291 Tanner MacNicol 9 Chelsea High School 22:39.36
292 Theodore Pirkle 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:40.34
293 Harrison Galliart 10 Decatur High School 22:40.83 159
294 Bradnon Ramos 10 Corinth High School 22:40.84
295 Jason Agueda 10 Douglas High School 22:41.46 160
296 Simms Berdy 11 Altamont 22:44.90
297 Nathan Ash 12 Hoover 22:47.14
298 Ashton Rowland 9 Bayside Academy 22:48.85 162
298 Daniel Hovermale 10 Sparkman Hig 22:48.85 161
300 Josiah Walker 8 Cold Springs 22:50.30
301 Evan Van Beek 11 Oak Mountain HS 22:51.82
302 Noah Brown 12 Brentwood Hi 22:52.24
303 Nicholas Vegter 10 Thompson 22:53.15
304 Nathaniel Hilton 11 Hoover 22:54.50
305 Kolby Patterson 10 Hartselle 22:55.31 163
306 Sid Warren 10 Homewood HS 22:56.30
307 Cosmo Phillips 11 Florence Hig 22:56.58 164
308 Cooper Gunter 10 Huntsville HS 22:57.37
309 Gilman Griggs 9 Athens High School 22:57.53 165
310 Ryan Wilhelm 10 Homewood HS 22:58.12
311 Spencer Frei 12 James Clemens 22:58.31
312 Matthew Franklin 10 Hoover 22:58.34
313 Jon Bryant Beaty 9 Jasper High School 23:00.56
314 Ian Jones 9 Saint John P 23:02.70
315 George Mann 9 Hoover 23:03.12
316 Andrew Smith 12 Spain Park 23:03.43
317 Thomas Burton 11 Thompson 23:04.39
318 Adin Rossi 11 Randolph School 23:05.20 166
319 Davis O'Connell 10 Chelsea High School 23:07.38
320 Hayden Miller 12 Sparkman Hig 23:07.42 167
321 Rafael Moreno 9 Douglas High School 23:08.42 168
322 Evan Wagoner 9 Hoover 23:08.82
323 Logan White 9 Thompson 23:09.28
324 Eric McKinney 10 Bob Jones 23:10.76 169
325 Noah Lister 9 Hoover 23:11.28
326 Reaves Childress 9 Chelsea High School 23:11.30
327 Kevin Posadas 10 Corinth High School 23:12.30
328 Jackson Avery 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:13.64
329 Alex Gray 9 American Chr 23:14.48 170
330 Oscar Garcia 11 Homewood HS 23:17.73
331 Luke Bower 11 Chelsea High School 23:18.94
332 Franklin Nguyen 11 Saint John P 23:19.80
333 Tommy Grigsby 10 Shelby County 23:24.41 171
334 Josh Peters 11 Oak Mountain HS 23:27.15
335 Matthew Holder 10 James Clemens 23:27.27
336 Taylor Helton 12 Guntersville 23:28.10
337 Sam Corley 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:28.15
338 Graham Cline 12 Oak Mountain HS 23:31.23
339 Max Scroggins 9 Chelsea High School 23:32.13
340 Eli Peebles 8 Westminster Chri 23:34.84 172
341 Jayden Gillion 12 Bartlett Hig 23:37.96
342 Victor Orona 9 Holly Pond 23:38.13
343 Jeremiah Soria 9 Lawrence County HS 23:41.93 173
344 Camden Renner 11 Westminster Chri 23:44.38 174
345 Wesley Hodge 9 Randolph School 23:45.28 175
346 Clark Carmichael 9 Corinth High School 23:46.46
347 Nathan Montgomery 10 Huntsville HS 23:47.29
348 Braxton Williams 10 Cullman 23:47.80
349 Aidyn Meyer 9 Oak Mountain HS 23:49.92
350 David Vick 11 Shelby County 23:49.98 176
351 Alec Simonton 11 Mountain Brook HS 23:50.37
352 Daniel Daiz 10 Oak Mountain HS 23:52.78
353 Andrew Hollomon 9 Bartlett Hig 23:54.61
354 Ryan Goldsmith 10 Bob Jones 23:58.03 177
355 Wilson Engeriser 9 Bayside Academy 24:02.25 178
356 Baylor Williams 11 Thompson 24:03.34
357 Holden Bobbit 9 Bartlett Hig 24:03.72
358 Nevin Ming 9 Calera 24:04.40 179
359 Grant Raper 7 Muscle Shoals High 24:04.65 180
360 Jacob Wheeler 9 Chelsea High School 24:06.07
361 Zander Shores 8 Muscle Shoals High 24:06.75 181
362 Sam Uchitel 11 Bob Jones 24:10.30
363 Mason Keller 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:12.91
364 Elmer Lopez 11 Thompson 24:15.81
365 Hampton Hollifield 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:15.92
366 Alexander Davis 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:17.17 182
367 Logan Hulman 10 Huntsville HS 24:18.33
368 Garret Finley 9 Westminster Chri 24:19.62 183
369 Jeffrey Lopez 9 Hoover 24:20.79
370 Brandon Moss 12 Buckhorn 24:22.72 184
371 Jacob Green 12 University S 24:23.03
372 Joseph Carlisto 9 Oak Mountain HS 24:25.13
373 Jacob Upton 9 Hoover 24:25.25
374 Zachary Sibbitt 11 Oak Mountain HS 24:26.94
375 Elijah Leoncio 9 Bartlett Hig 24:28.81
376 Christopher Upton 12 Hoover 24:29.15
377 Lukas Jenkins 9 American Chr 24:31.18 185
378 Tynan Gibson 11 James Clemens 24:31.29
379 Alex Brown 11 Chelsea High School 24:32.95
380 Gideon Mosse 12 University S 24:34.50
381 Pablo Melendez 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:38.30 186
382 Ethan Li 11 University S 24:39.65
383 Ashton Zelhart 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:43.05 187
384 Russell Betterton 12 Decatur High School 24:43.82 188
385 Max Yazdian 12 University S 24:44.50
386 Lewis Walker 12 University S 24:47.83
387 Cade Bailey 11 Chelsea High School 24:48.54
388 Jonah Adams 12 Ardmore High School 24:48.94
389 Bates Whetstone 9 Spain Park 24:49.59
390 Evan Sheffield 10 Athens High School 24:52.93 189
391 Griffin South 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:53.17
392 Kaleb Arensmeyer 12 Prattville H 24:54.07 190
393 Carter Brooks 10 University S 24:54.20
394 Foster Dunn 11 Sparkman Hig 24:57.37 191
395 Elijah Guthrie 9 Bartlett Hig 24:57.81
396 Lucas Ortiz 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:59.11
397 Evan Ramsey 9 Chelsea High School 25:00.19
398 Haden Galbaugh 10 Hoover 25:00.89
399 Collin Burroughs 9 Chelsea High School 25:02.55
400 Wilson Agueda 11 Douglas High School 25:02.80 192
401 Creed McCreary 9 Spain Park 25:03.59
402 Matthew Putman 7 Holly Pond 25:05.04
403 Hansen Lister 9 Hoover 25:05.76
404 Aiden Isbell 9 Chelsea High School 25:05.84
405 Toby Nguyen 11 Buckhorn 25:06.79 193
406 Corey Stanley 9 Elkmont High School 25:12.52
407 Addison Braun 10 Huntsville HS 25:13.94
408 Jayyce Ortiz 10 Athens High School 25:18.71 194
409 Alexander Prewitt 9 Tuscaloosa County 25:21.78 195
410 Wade Woodson 7 Central - Ph 25:21.86 196
411 Moss McGee 10 Vestavia Hills HS 25:24.64
412 Nick Simmons 11 Athens High School 25:25.12
413 Sean Ward 11 Thompson 25:27.33
414 Brodie Nummy 10 Prattville H 25:29.26 197
415 Will Benefield 9 Holly Pond 25:29.76
416 John Parker 9 Corinth High School 25:30.39
417 Cale Stewart 7 Saint John P 25:32.61
418 Nick Maddox 9 Chelsea High School 25:34.33
419 Austin Nichols 7 Cold Springs 25:35.48
420 Logan Moore 12 Ardmore High School 25:36.16
421 Chase Hazelwood 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:36.44
422 Camden Uzelac 10 Northridge H 25:38.02
423 Ty Bates 11 Mars Hill Bible 25:39.53 198
424 Evan Laycock 11 Oak Mountain HS 25:40.36
425 James Parsons 10 Bob Jones 25:40.38
426 Tyler Foster 9 Mars Hill Bible 25:41.99 199
427 Christopher Lovejoy 8 Westminster Chri 25:43.86 200
428 Christopher Ball 10 Northridge H 25:44.75
429 Joshua Hammond 7 Hazel Green 25:44.94
430 Jackson Williams 11 Saint John P 25:46.13
431 Braxton Johnson Jr 10 Madison Academy 25:46.29
432 Lucas Gautreaux 7 Muscle Shoals High 25:47.73 201
433 Davis Morrow 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:47.96
434 Javier Dumas-Diaz 9 Bartlett Hig 25:49.41
435 Troy Speigner 9 Tuscaloosa County 25:54.27 202
436 Brooks Roberts 8 Shelby County 25:55.48 203
437 Westin Newell 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:56.48
438 Caleb Jenkins 9 Athens High School 26:00.66
439 Jack Bastnagel 9 Bartlett Hig 26:01.61
440 Ben Kosan 10 Bob Jones 26:03.38
441 Joe Howell 9 Bayside Academy 26:07.64 204
442 Omar Memon 11 Randolph School 26:09.56 205
443 Alexander Anderson 11 Randolph School 26:09.93 206
444 Brooks Bishop 9 Oak Mountain HS 26:10.98
445 Jackson Olsen 10 Bayside Academy 26:12.97 207
446 Marion Mann 12 American Chr 26:14.21
447 Parker Moore 9 Madison Academy 26:19.03
448 Walker Anton 11 Hartselle 26:21.58 208
449 Kaden Sauder 9 Spain Park 26:26.33
450 Brock Paz 9 Oak Mountain HS 26:27.01
451 Max Davis 8 Muscle Shoals High 26:28.16 209
452 Ethan Hoenig 11 Athens High School 26:29.31
453 Charlie Jones 12 Jasper High School 26:35.73
454 Luke Brown 7 American Chr 26:39.03
455 Willll Fleming 7 Elkmont High School 26:40.84
456 Josh Clark 10 Calera 26:42.25 210
457 Randy Fuqua 9 Prattville H 26:42.83 211
458 Jack Aughtman 11 Westminster Chri 26:43.13 212
459 Kyle Hsu 12 Altamont 26:43.31
460 Benjamin Williams 11 Sparkman Hig 26:44.13 213
461 Ben Gregg 11 University S 26:44.43
462 Isaac Chomsky 10 University S 26:45.73
463 Cole Alia 12 James Clemens 26:46.44
464 Hudson Cook 8 Muscle Shoals High 26:49.29 214
465 Daniel Webster 10 Bartlett Hig 26:51.80
466 Cole Watkins 8 Muscle Shoals High 26:55.58 215
467 Vance Jacobs 10 Northridge H 26:56.01
468 Alexander Hill 12 Bob Jones 27:01.76
469 Ben Westra 10 Randolph School 27:02.78 216
470 Cameron Frye 9 Bartlett Hig 27:04.82
471 Caine Matthews 9 Athens High School 27:08.32
472 Benjamin Tang 12 Altamont 27:10.57
473 William Owens 9 Vestavia Hills HS 27:10.82
474 Ethan Gray 10 Calera 27:16.65 217
475 Colin Reagan 11 Bartlett Hig 27:19.07
476 Christian Daniel 8 Muscle Shoals High 27:20.27 218
477 Ryan Datka 11 Thompson 27:22.07
478 Roberto Hernandez 10 Oak Mountain HS 27:22.37
479 Elamin Elimam 11 Hoover 27:23.39
480 Antolin Vences 11 Decatur High School 27:24.43 219
481 Jackson Massengill 10 Corinth High School 27:26.68
482 Landon Gonzalez 9 Douglas High School 27:27.23 220
483 Carter Cail 7 American Chr 27:27.76
484 Green Davis 9 Prattville H 27:29.71 221
485 Bradley McClain 9 Thompson 27:31.62
486 Carson Heupel 9 Mars Hill Bible 27:36.08 222
487 Santiago Olivares-Mejia 12 University S 27:38.04
488 Sam Owens 8 Mars Hill Bible 27:55.23 223
489 David Moulder 10 Bartlett Hig 27:57.45
490 Julian Martin 9 Vestavia Hills HS 27:59.87
491 Douglas Graham 11 University S 28:02.51
492 Davis Wood 7 Muscle Shoals High 28:03.84
493 Koki Noji 9 Oak Mountain HS 28:07.80
494 Jonathan Lech 7 Central - Ph 28:12.50 224
495 Eli Owens 12 Mars Hill Bible 28:13.92 225
496 Jack Sears 9 Hoover 28:24.17
497 Juan Magana 11 Douglas High School 28:25.09 226
498 Reagan Nunis 9 Oak Mountain HS 28:25.39
499 Finn Smith 11 Westminster Chri 28:29.23 227
500 Jamisen Melton 7 Central - Ph 28:40.96 228
501 Ryan Wilson Buckhorn 28:42.28 229
502 Everson Ezell 11 Prattville H 28:42.30 230
503 Thomas Luschen 10 University S 28:47.31
504 Luke Langkawe 7 Holy Spirit 28:49.36 231
505 Chase Harland 10 Tuscaloosa County 28:50.52 232
506 J.T. Besanceney 7 Holy Spirit 28:51.96 233
507 Nathan Kirby 12 Buckhorn 28:55.74
508 Emanuel Cruz 8 Douglas High School 28:59.30 234
509 Gavin Labarr 12 Buckhorn 29:01.89
510 Ian Ripple 9 Chelsea High School 29:05.20
511 Tanner Terry 9 West Morgan 29:14.45
512 Cole Moore 7 Hazel Green 29:14.98
513 Alan Griffith 11 Chelsea High School 29:18.14
514 Leon Houssine 12 Muscle Shoals High 29:20.28
515 Justus Smith 12 Prattville H 29:31.68
516 Jaylen McNeill 9 Calera 29:33.50 235
517 Jesus Ramirez 10 Douglas High School 29:37.98
518 Caleb Knedlik 11 Holly Pond 29:41.21
519 Wesley Killen 8 Holy Spirit 29:43.44 236
520 Jackson Collins 8 Muscle Shoals High 29:43.52
521 Evan Michael 9 Northridge H 29:44.17
522 Michael Story 12 Prattville H 29:49.32
523 Ryan Maddox 9 Chelsea High School 29:51.17
524 Joseph Creekmore 12 Shelby County 30:05.15 237
525 Andrew Denham 10 Lawrence County HS 30:19.07 238
526 Bryant Yeates 11 Tuscaloosa County 30:22.24 239
527 Conley Brooks 11 Hazel Green 30:24.34
528 William Epperson 11 Prattville H 30:28.34
529 Wyatt Wilbanks 11 Hoover 30:32.06
530 Ben Owens 10 Mars Hill Bible 30:32.85 240
531 Zachary Morrell 11 Bob Jones 30:43.88
532 Jose Gallegos 9 Douglas High School 30:52.40
533 Andrew Ramirez 8 Douglas High School 30:59.96
534 Jeremy Gutierrez 7 Douglas High School 31:05.62
535 Aiden Arriagada 9 Spain Park 31:23.06
536 Mario Lopez 8 Holy Spirit 31:27.99 241
537 Michael Weill 7 Central - Ph 31:35.93 242
538 Clayton Maylin 8 Prattville H 31:42.06
539 Michael Adams 7 Elkmont High School 31:45.37
540 Kevin Marcial 10 Athens High School 31:51.43
541 Deblyn Gomez 8 Holy Spirit 31:55.07 243
542 Taylor Guess 10 Sparkman Hig 32:05.07 244
543 Alex Gillum 9 Shelby County 32:10.50 245
544 Noah Ray 8 Muscle Shoals High 32:10.88
545 Jackson Shores 7 Hazel Green 32:11.08
546 Adolfo Gonzalez 8 Douglas High School 32:15.68
547 Sam Woodfin 10 Prattville H 32:16.29
548 MJ Dickerscheid 10 Florence Hig 33:26.89
549 Carter Mandy 11 Thompson 34:13.12
550 Devin Owens 9 West Morgan 34:42.60
551 David Callahan 8 Prattville H 37:42.02
1 Kain Parker 8 Lawrence County HS 21:14.77 114
2 Anibal Berduo 11 Douglas High School 38:46.88
3 Franclin Lopez 7 Douglas High School 38:55.34
4 Carter Simmons 12 Prattville H 39:01.95
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Matthew Cobb 10 Huntsville HS 17:15.96 1 1
2 Ryan McConnell 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:19.28 1 2
3 Mathis Morris 11 Huntsville HS 17:36.45 1 3
4 Will Jordan 9 Vestavia Hills HS 17:42.86 1 4
5 Mitchell Knighten 10 Vestavia Hills HS 17:45.13 1 5
6 Andrew Laird 9 Homewood HS 17:46.04 1 6
7 Mathias Guthrie 12 Bartlett Hig 17:56.10 1 7
8 William Morris 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:57.82 1 8
9 Jackson Campbell 12 Vestavia Hills HS 17:59.40 1 9
10 Ethan Jacques 11 Franklin Hig 18:05.37 1 10
11 Charlie Hamilton 12 Vestavia Hills HS 18:06.94 1 11
12 Garrett Holland 11 Brentwood Hi 18:09.68 1 12
13 Michael Tuck Wilson 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:09.71 1 13
14 Sam McCadams 12 Franklin Hig 18:09.75 1 14
15 Lawton Miller 12 Mountain Brook HS 18:12.18 1 15
16 Elijah Frankel 12 Athens High School 18:12.77 1 16
17 James Meador 10 Huntsville HS 18:20.80 1 17
18 Dodson Avrit 10 Brentwood Hi 18:21.53 1 18
19 Joseph Faust 10 Saint John P 18:25.88 1 19
20 Price Kovach 10 Brentwood Hi 18:27.38 1 20
21 Ben Murray 9 Homewood HS 18:29.56 1 21
22 Matthew Harden 9 Hoover 18:31.12 1 22
23 Bibb Albright 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:33.48 1 23
24 Zimran Raziq 11 Huntsville HS 18:33.51 1 24
25 Brody Church 10 Hoover 18:34.33 1 25
26 Ziyan Nathan 12 Hoover 18:34.93 1 26
27 Justin White 10 Brentwood Hi 18:36.46 1 27
28 Sam Culbertson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 18:37.44 1
29 Ravi Ramjee 12 Brentwood Hi 18:38.45 1 28
30 Ethan Jones 9 Thompson 18:38.97 1 29
31 Sean Huffman 12 Hoover 18:41.10 1 30
32 Max Putnam 11 Bartlett Hig 18:41.18 1 31
33 Jackson Hamlin 10 Thompson 18:43.85 1 32
34 Benjamin Whitacre 9 Brentwood Hi 18:46.98 1 33
35 Henry Phillips 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:49.46 1 34
36 Jackson Lee 11 Huntsville HS 18:50.45 1 35
37 Kolton Watts 11 Huntsville HS 18:51.13 1 36
38 Zachary Lamb 10 Hoover 18:51.36 1 37
39 Sy Garrett 12 Thompson 18:51.73 1 38
40 Garrett Neff 9 Franklin Hig 18:51.81 1 39
41 Sam Robinson 11 Oak Mountain HS 18:55.41 1 40
42 Clayton Ramey 10 Mountain Brook HS 18:55.74 1 41
43 Walton Redden 11 Mountain Brook HS 18:55.96 1 42
44 Adam Gautreaux 11 Saint John P 18:56.53 1 43
45 Andrew Bradshaw 10 Vestavia Hills HS 18:56.88 1
46 Mason Schrader 11 Huntsville HS 19:04.71 1 44
47 Josh Scherer 12 Oak Mountain HS 19:06.55 1 45
48 Joel Greene 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:06.56 1 46
49 Jackson Cooper 11 Spain Park 19:07.71 1 47
50 Joseph Barnes 11 Memphis Univ 19:10.26 1
51 Chance Kirby 10 Bartlett Hig 19:12.15 1 48
52 Braxton Sims 12 Hoover 19:13.11 1 49
53 Jack Freeman 10 Homewood HS 19:19.05 1 50
54 Brian Thrash 12 Thompson 19:20.59 1 51
55 Grantham Morgan 7 Baker 19:20.69 1
56 Michael McCollum 12 Hoover 19:20.81 1 52
57 Ian Infanger 11 Florence Hig 19:24.57 1 53
58 Michael Sean Cowles 12 Huntsville HS 19:24.74 1
59 Andrew King 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:25.64 1
60 Jose Villanueva 12 Thompson 19:26.81 1 54
61 Jake Russell 12 Franklin Hig 19:27.54 1 55
62 Jack Galloway 12 Homewood HS 19:27.69 1 56
63 Sutherland Wood 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:27.94 1 57
64 Carson Farris 10 Vestavia Hills HS 19:29.58 1
65 Davis Plowden 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:31.26 1 58
66 Thomas Holliday 10 Huntsville HS 19:32.19 1
67 Graham Miner 10 Homewood HS 19:32.55 1 59
68 Tyler Moore 12 Huntsville HS 19:33.83 1
69 Jack Rittler 10 Brentwood Hi 19:36.81 1 60
70 Harris Riley 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:38.10 1
71 Patrick Pannier 10 Brentwood Hi 19:38.19 1
72 Xavier Pace 10 Bartlett Hig 19:39.40 1 61
73 Witt Smith 10 Memphis Univ 19:39.49 1
74 Trent Edwards 10 Hoover 19:40.55 1
75 Charles Vaughan 10 Mountain Brook HS 19:41.22 1
76 Jacob Nelson 11 Hoover 19:41.75 1
77 William Nichols 9 Cullman 19:41.76 1 62
78 Tyler Schoenecker 12 University S 19:42.21 1 63
79 Danny Tackett 9 Hoover 19:43.06 1
80 James Duncan 11 Oak Mountain HS 19:43.75 1 64
81 James Sheffield 10 Spain Park 19:45.73 1 65
82 Sean Rushton 10 Huntsville HS 19:48.10 1
83 Micah Johnson 11 Vestavia Hills HS 19:51.58 1
84 Jackson Oliphant 10 Brentwood Hi 19:54.45 1
85 Kody Shively 12 James Clemens 19:54.93 1 66
86 David Lees 11 Prattville H 19:55.60 1 67
87 Nicolas Putman 12 Franklin Hig 19:56.57 1 68
88 Luke Barlow 11 Mountain Brook HS 19:57.40 1
89 Nick Steinbrecher 10 Bartlett Hig 19:59.02 1 69
90 Alex Black 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:00.22 1
91 Nicholas Beem 11 University S 20:00.23 1 70
92 Walker Phillips 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:00.40 1
93 Taylor Hartman 12 University S 20:00.98 1 71
94 Jacob Cofield 11 Thompson 20:02.12 1 72
95 Donny Griffeth 11 Thompson 20:02.31 1 73
96 Ivan Pichardo-Njenga 11 Homewood HS 20:02.51 1 74
97 Zane McPeters 9 Spain Park 20:05.74 1 75
98 Tate Keuler 10 University S 20:07.41 1 76
99 Zachary Cooper 9 Hoover 20:09.05 1
100 Matthew Womack 9 Oak Mountain HS 20:09.13 1 77
101 Avery McDonald 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:10.15 1
102 Gavin Mcabee 9 Homewood HS 20:10.39 1 78
103 Ethan Wright 10 Bartlett Hig 20:10.94 1 79
104 Joe Mullen 12 Mountain Brook HS 20:11.44 1
105 Seth Creech 10 Brentwood Hi 20:12.20 1
106 Anthony Kosinski 10 James Clemens 20:12.24 1 80
107 Elijah Putman 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:13.88 1
108 Thomas Hao 9 Hoover 20:14.91 1
109 Christian Patterson 9 Bartlett Hig 20:16.26 1 81
110 Stephen Deuel 11 Hoover 20:16.31 1
111 Caiden Mendiola 11 Huntsville HS 20:16.33 1
112 Noah Arrington 10 Oak Mountain HS 20:17.24 1 82
113 Andrew Bevill 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:17.97 1
114 Cayden Brewer 9 Cullman 20:18.27 1 83
115 Hudson Spangenberg 9 Bartlett Hig 20:21.03 1
116 Elijah Carlisto 10 Oak Mountain HS 20:21.54 1 84
117 Mike Mullen 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:21.59 1
118 Philip Deuel 10 Hoover 20:21.62 1
118 Larry Longoria 12 Huntsville HS 20:21.62 1
120 Daniel Alexander 11 Vestavia Hills HS 20:23.40 1
121 Luke Poole 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:24.77 1
122 Konnor Fulford 12 Thompson 20:24.79 1
123 Ross Evans 9 Corinth High School 20:24.90 1 85
124 Asa Savoie 9 Athens High School 20:26.37 1 86
125 Ben Kelly 10 Cullman 20:26.68 1 87
126 Ryan Wilson 10 Huntsville HS 20:28.04 1
127 Aden Carter 10 Thompson 20:29.41 1
128 Michael Jupin 11 James Clemens 20:30.70 1 88
129 Blake Rosenfeld 9 Chelsea High School 20:31.26 1 89
130 Aidan Cecil 11 Oak Mountain HS 20:31.46 1
131 Adam Carlisle 10 Huntsville HS 20:32.16 1
132 Wyatt Allen 8 American Chr 20:32.42 1 90
133 Josiah Smitherman 10 Huntsville HS 20:32.62 1
134 Jack Crawford 9 Vestavia Hills HS 20:33.76 1
135 Marcus Mudano 12 Spain Park 20:34.27 1 91
136 Adonijah Kaplelach 11 Homewood HS 20:35.15 1
137 Julian Gilstrap 10 Hoover 20:35.56 1
138 Caden Ryan 12 Homewood HS 20:35.72 1
139 Harrison Wood 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:36.57 1
140 Crawford Sheffield 10 Mountain Brook HS 20:37.13 1
141 Will Siao 8 Saint John P 20:38.07 1 92
142 Matthew Bonick 12 Brentwood Hi 20:38.31 1
143 Tyler Myers 11 Brentwood Hi 20:38.44 1
144 Chanlar Jones 11 Brentwood Hi 20:39.04 1
145 Dylan Jones 8 American Chr 20:39.25 1 93
146 Cameron Prosser 9 Thompson 20:39.93 1
147 William Clark 11 Mountain Brook HS 20:40.09 1
148 Liam Goessling 9 Homewood HS 20:40.59 1
149 Charlie Worley 10 Cullman 20:41.03 1 94
150 David Dominguez 11 Cullman 20:41.15 1 95
151 Sam Pope 10 Bob Jones 20:42.29 1 96
152 Walker Bobo 11 Thompson 20:42.55 1
153 Noah Kliesner 10 James Clemens 20:43.29 1 97
154 Chase Drewery 10 Corinth High School 20:44.85 1 98
155 Joel Price 10 Florence Hig 20:46.75 1 99
156 Luke Hunter 10 Hoover 20:47.31 1
157 Mostalgic Prather 10 Corinth High School 20:49.70 1 100
158 Luke Brazeal 11 Bob Jones 20:54.69 1 101
159 Cole Moss 9 Brentwood Hi 20:54.72 1
160 Nathan Cox 9 Brentwood Hi 20:55.54 1
161 Colin Spindle 10 Bob Jones 20:55.89 1 102
162 Luke Zellmer 9 Hoover 20:57.18 1
163 Kyle Epperson 11 Hoover 20:57.29 1
164 Cole Elsea 11 Hoover 20:59.03 1
165 Aspen Mendiola 12 Huntsville HS 21:02.02 1
166 Connor Judson 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:02.21 1
167 Jonathan Medina 10 Cullman 21:02.55 1 103
168 Will Gaines 11 Oak Mountain HS 21:02.67 1
169 Jonathan Williams 9 Athens High School 21:03.22 1 104
170 Jaydon Horton 9 Baker 21:03.26 1
171 Jackson Griffith 12 Cullman 21:03.88 1 105
172 Spencer Dixon 12 Huntsville HS 21:03.96 1
173 Wesley Smail 10 University S 21:04.58 1 106
174 Stephen Billman 8 American Chr 21:04.68 1 107
175 Zach Williams 10 James Clemens 21:05.77 1 108
176 Conner Hampton Buckhorn 21:05.93 1 109
177 Jackson Coffey 12 Decatur High School 21:08.16 1 110
178 JP McCullough 9 Buckhorn 21:08.33 1 111
179 Patrick Bishop 9 Spain Park 21:09.00 1 112
180 Alex Mingle 10 Thompson 21:10.59 1
181 Raphael Reinders 9 Oak Mountain HS 21:11.15 1
182 Davis Branum 10 Oak Mountain HS 21:11.43 1
183 Tim Karbler 12 Huntsville HS 21:13.13 1
184 Tate Carter 9 Thompson 21:13.16 1
185 Benjamin Johnson 12 Vestavia Hills HS 21:13.34 1
186 George Davis 10 Corinth High School 21:13.93 1 113
187 Kain Parker 8 Lawrence County HS 21:14.77 2 114
188 Jett Thomas 10 Chelsea High School 21:15.67 1 115
189 Colby Duncan 10 Huntsville HS 21:15.90 1
190 Riley Bozeman 8 Florence Hig 21:16.20 1 116
191 Rob McFadden 12 Memphis Univ 21:17.59 1
192 Alex Davis 10 Chelsea High School 21:18.76 1 117
193 Ricky Palma 11 Thompson 21:20.13 1
194 Ian Boackle 9 Thompson 21:20.48 1
195 John Siao 10 Saint John P 21:21.25 1 118
196 Judson Lyons 9 Homewood HS 21:21.57 1
197 Jack Teare 11 Saint John P 21:21.97 1 119
198 Landers Clayton 11 James Clemens 21:22.44 1 120
199 Ethan Zibas 11 Saint John P 21:24.87 1 121
200 Reid Rosenfeld 9 Chelsea High School 21:26.31 1 122
201 Daniel Coyle 10 Vestavia Hills HS 21:26.48 1
202 Calvin Engstrom 12 James Clemens 21:28.14 1 123
203 Ryan Cox 9 Oak Mountain HS 21:28.62 1
204 Andrew Allen 11 Huntsville HS 21:29.19 1
205 Ben Hillis 9 Florence Hig 21:29.38 1 124
206 Daniel Crowson 11 Chelsea High School 21:29.41 1 125
207 Tyler Noland 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:30.04 1
208 Ben Rose 9 American Chr 21:30.39 1 126
209 Charlie Campbell 9 Spain Park 21:30.69 1 127
210 Jack Henry 9 Brentwood Hi 21:31.17 1
211 Will Andress 9 Homewood HS 21:32.50 1
212 Charlie Sullins 11 Huntsville HS 21:32.56 1
213 Jackson Hall 10 Huntsville HS 21:32.63 1
214 Chris Wilkerson 12 Corinth High School 21:33.50 1 128
215 Camden Thomas 9 Chelsea High School 21:34.90 1 129
216 Griffin Valentino 9 Hoover 21:36.24 1
217 Gray King 10 Hoover 21:36.59 1
218 Kadrin Icenhower 12 Jasper High School 21:36.69 1
219 Brian Carter 10 Huntsville HS 21:38.34 1
220 Julian Fore 11 Hoover 21:39.26 1
221 Jacob Alcorn 11 Thompson 21:39.74 1
222 Paul Custodio 11 Saint John P 21:42.31 1 130
223 David Hudson 10 Cullman 21:42.47 1
224 Bradley Cox 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:42.49 1
225 John Brake 11 Florence Hig 21:43.91 1 131
226 Connor Tolbert 12 Hoover 21:44.06 1
227 Brent Driver 9 Brentwood Hi 21:44.20 1
228 Landon White 11 Buckhorn 21:45.32 1 132
229 Zachary Cloutier 9 Chelsea High School 21:47.68 1 133
230 Will Knuckles 9 Corinth High School 21:48.16 1 134
231 Scott Grimes 12 Corinth High School 21:49.36 1 135
232 James Ivey 9 Homewood HS 21:50.14 1
233 George Martin 10 Mountain Brook HS 21:50.30 1
234 Julian Jennings 9 Calera 21:50.67 1 136
235 William Wicks 9 Brentwood Hi 21:53.52 1
236 Ethan Jones 11 Prattville H 21:53.96 1 137
237 Christian Byrley 10 Calera 21:54.95 1 138
238 Jack Pflaum 11 Mountain Brook HS 21:55.84 1
239 Brandon Bernal 11 Douglas High School 21:56.27 1 139
240 Will Everson 11 Hoover 21:56.85 1
241 Winn Jones 12 Oak Mountain HS 21:57.30 1
242 Brandon Baker 11 Bartlett Hig 21:57.92 1
243 Aaron Seewald 10 Hoover 21:58.36 1
244 Will Steward 9 Corinth High School 21:58.53 1
245 Christopher Laibinis 10 University S 21:58.79 1 140
246 Riley Smith 12 Mountain Brook HS 21:59.03 1
247 Bruce Hollis 10 Lawrence County HS 21:59.89 1 141
248 Landon Rendon 10 James Clemens 21:59.93 1
249 JT Brownlee 9 Spain Park 22:00.12 1 142
250 Jude Warren 10 University S 22:01.84 1 143
251 Ian Brash 12 University S 22:03.89 1
252 Blue Leatham 10 Brentwood Hi 22:04.57 1
253 Ethan Jankens 10 Cullman 22:05.07 1
254 Terry Scott 12 Central - Ph 22:05.77 1 144
255 Michael Lemmon 8 American Chr 22:07.67 1 145
256 Evan Jones 10 Chelsea High School 22:12.62 1
257 Simon Motley 12 University S 22:12.65 1
258 Johnathan Ballard 10 James Clemens 22:13.21 1
259 Gavin Williams 10 Lawrence County HS 22:13.34 1 146
260 Zach Moore 9 Spain Park 22:15.64 1
261 Adam Baer 10 Bob Jones 22:16.17 1 147
262 Zachary Hinkleman 10 James Clemens 22:16.99 1
263 Nathan Marks 12 Huntsville HS 22:18.39 1
264 Charlie Tibbetts 9 Athens High School 22:18.42 1 148
265 John Kicklighter 10 Buckhorn 22:19.69 1 149
266 Tom Custodio 7 Saint John P 22:20.75 1
267 Julio Arguello 9 Corinth High School 22:22.30 1
268 Jonas Mcabee 10 Hartselle 22:22.63 1 150
269 Gabe Brown 11 Decatur High School 22:23.56 1 151
270 Freddie McArthur 10 Huntsville HS 22:24.34 1
271 Conner Hudson 12 Mountain Brook HS 22:24.58 1
272 Xander Watkins 12 Corinth High School 22:25.34 1
273 Bryan Stevenson 11 Spain Park 22:25.88 1
274 Noah Dutton Lawrence County HS 22:26.04 1 152
275 Andrew Foster 11 Chelsea High School 22:26.94 1
276 Trevor Zou 12 University S 22:28.41 1
277 John Paul 10 Saint John P 22:28.62 1
278 Tucker Brown 10 Chelsea High School 22:30.32 1
279 Robert Draper 10 Corinth High School 22:30.78 1
280 Elliott Storey 9 Guntersville 22:31.20 1
281 Ethan Dull 10 Bayside Academy 22:32.06 1 153
282 C.J. Turnage 10 Hartselle 22:32.66 1 154
283 Joshua Martin 11 Decatur High School 22:32.98 1 155
284 Reid Tindell 10 Thompson 22:35.65 1
285 Blake Perdikis 12 University S 22:36.09 1
286 Hayden Branam 10 James Clemens 22:36.18 1
287 Jahir Sanchez 11 James Clemens 22:36.52 1
288 Jackson Clark 10 Florence Hig 22:37.01 1 156
289 T.J. Brown 11 Hartselle 22:37.65 1 157
290 Cooper Skelley 10 Bob Jones 22:38.51 1 158
291 Jacob Cross 11 Huntsville HS 22:38.64 1
292 Tanner MacNicol 9 Chelsea High School 22:39.36 1
293 Theodore Pirkle 10 Vestavia Hills HS 22:40.34 1
294 Harrison Galliart 10 Decatur High School 22:40.83 1 159
295 Bradnon Ramos 10 Corinth High School 22:40.84 1
296 Jason Agueda 10 Douglas High School 22:41.46 1 160
297 Simms Berdy 11 Altamont 22:44.90 1
298 Nathan Ash 12 Hoover 22:47.14 1
299 Daniel Hovermale 10 Sparkman Hig 22:48.85 1 161
299 Ashton Rowland 9 Bayside Academy 22:48.85 1 162
301 Josiah Walker 8 Cold Springs 22:50.30 1
302 Evan Van Beek 11 Oak Mountain HS 22:51.82 1
303 Noah Brown 12 Brentwood Hi 22:52.24 1
304 Nicholas Vegter 10 Thompson 22:53.15 1
305 Nathaniel Hilton 11 Hoover 22:54.50 1
306 Kolby Patterson 10 Hartselle 22:55.31 1 163
307 Sid Warren 10 Homewood HS 22:56.30 1
308 Cosmo Phillips 11 Florence Hig 22:56.58 1 164
309 Cooper Gunter 10 Huntsville HS 22:57.37 1
310 Gilman Griggs 9 Athens High School 22:57.53 1 165
311 Ryan Wilhelm 10 Homewood HS 22:58.12 1
312 Spencer Frei 12 James Clemens 22:58.31 1
313 Matthew Franklin 10 Hoover 22:58.34 1
314 Jon Bryant Beaty 9 Jasper High School 23:00.56 1
315 Ian Jones 9 Saint John P 23:02.70 1
316 George Mann 9 Hoover 23:03.12 1
317 Andrew Smith 12 Spain Park 23:03.43 1
318 Thomas Burton 11 Thompson 23:04.39 1
319 Adin Rossi 11 Randolph School 23:05.20 1 166
320 Davis O'Connell 10 Chelsea High School 23:07.38 1
321 Hayden Miller 12 Sparkman Hig 23:07.42 1 167
322 Rafael Moreno 9 Douglas High School 23:08.42 1 168
323 Evan Wagoner 9 Hoover 23:08.82 1
324 Logan White 9 Thompson 23:09.28 1
325 Eric McKinney 10 Bob Jones 23:10.76 1 169
326 Noah Lister 9 Hoover 23:11.28 1
327 Reaves Childress 9 Chelsea High School 23:11.30 1
328 Kevin Posadas 10 Corinth High School 23:12.30 1
329 Jackson Avery 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:13.64 1
330 Alex Gray 9 American Chr 23:14.48 1 170
331 Oscar Garcia 11 Homewood HS 23:17.73 1
332 Luke Bower 11 Chelsea High School 23:18.94 1
333 Franklin Nguyen 11 Saint John P 23:19.80 1
334 Tommy Grigsby 10 Shelby County 23:24.41 1 171
335 Josh Peters 11 Oak Mountain HS 23:27.15 1
336 Matthew Holder 10 James Clemens 23:27.27 1
337 Taylor Helton 12 Guntersville 23:28.10 1
338 Sam Corley 10 Mountain Brook HS 23:28.15 1
339 Graham Cline 12 Oak Mountain HS 23:31.23 1
340 Max Scroggins 9 Chelsea High School 23:32.13 1
341 Eli Peebles 8 Westminster Chri 23:34.84 1 172
342 Jayden Gillion 12 Bartlett Hig 23:37.96 1
343 Victor Orona 9 Holly Pond 23:38.13 1
344 Jeremiah Soria 9 Lawrence County HS 23:41.93 1 173
345 Camden Renner 11 Westminster Chri 23:44.38 1 174
346 Wesley Hodge 9 Randolph School 23:45.28 1 175
347 Clark Carmichael 9 Corinth High School 23:46.46 1
348 Nathan Montgomery 10 Huntsville HS 23:47.29 1
349 Braxton Williams 10 Cullman 23:47.80 1
350 Aidyn Meyer 9 Oak Mountain HS 23:49.92 1
351 David Vick 11 Shelby County 23:49.98 1 176
352 Alec Simonton 11 Mountain Brook HS 23:50.37 1
353 Daniel Daiz 10 Oak Mountain HS 23:52.78 1
354 Andrew Hollomon 9 Bartlett Hig 23:54.61 1
355 Ryan Goldsmith 10 Bob Jones 23:58.03 1 177
356 Wilson Engeriser 9 Bayside Academy 24:02.25 1 178
357 Baylor Williams 11 Thompson 24:03.34 1
358 Holden Bobbit 9 Bartlett Hig 24:03.72 1
359 Nevin Ming 9 Calera 24:04.40 1 179
360 Grant Raper 7 Muscle Shoals High 24:04.65 1 180
361 Jacob Wheeler 9 Chelsea High School 24:06.07 1
362 Zander Shores 8 Muscle Shoals High 24:06.75 1 181
363 Sam Uchitel 11 Bob Jones 24:10.30 1
364 Mason Keller 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:12.91 1
365 Elmer Lopez 11 Thompson 24:15.81 1
366 Hampton Hollifield 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:15.92 1
367 Alexander Davis 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:17.17 1 182
368 Logan Hulman 10 Huntsville HS 24:18.33 1
369 Garret Finley 9 Westminster Chri 24:19.62 1 183
370 Jeffrey Lopez 9 Hoover 24:20.79 1
371 Brandon Moss 12 Buckhorn 24:22.72 1 184
372 Jacob Green 12 University S 24:23.03 1
373 Joseph Carlisto 9 Oak Mountain HS 24:25.13 1
374 Jacob Upton 9 Hoover 24:25.25 1
375 Zachary Sibbitt 11 Oak Mountain HS 24:26.94 1
376 Elijah Leoncio 9 Bartlett Hig 24:28.81 1
377 Christopher Upton 12 Hoover 24:29.15 1
378 Lukas Jenkins 9 American Chr 24:31.18 1 185
379 Tynan Gibson 11 James Clemens 24:31.29 1
380 Alex Brown 11 Chelsea High School 24:32.95 1
381 Gideon Mosse 12 University S 24:34.50 1
382 Pablo Melendez 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:38.30 1 186
383 Ethan Li 11 University S 24:39.65 1
384 Ashton Zelhart 10 Tuscaloosa County 24:43.05 1 187
385 Russell Betterton 12 Decatur High School 24:43.82 1 188
386 Max Yazdian 12 University S 24:44.50 1
387 Lewis Walker 12 University S 24:47.83 1
388 Cade Bailey 11 Chelsea High School 24:48.54 1
389 Jonah Adams 12 Ardmore High School 24:48.94 1
390 Bates Whetstone 9 Spain Park 24:49.59 1
391 Evan Sheffield 10 Athens High School 24:52.93 1 189
392 Griffin South 9 Vestavia Hills HS 24:53.17 1
393 Kaleb Arensmeyer 12 Prattville H 24:54.07 1 190
394 Carter Brooks 10 University S 24:54.20 1
395 Foster Dunn 11 Sparkman Hig 24:57.37 1 191
396 Elijah Guthrie 9 Bartlett Hig 24:57.81 1
397 Lucas Ortiz 10 Mountain Brook HS 24:59.11 1
398 Evan Ramsey 9 Chelsea High School 25:00.19 1
399 Haden Galbaugh 10 Hoover 25:00.89 1
400 Collin Burroughs 9 Chelsea High School 25:02.55 1
401 Wilson Agueda 11 Douglas High School 25:02.80 1 192
402 Creed McCreary 9 Spain Park 25:03.59 1
403 Matthew Putman 7 Holly Pond 25:05.04 1
404 Hansen Lister 9 Hoover 25:05.76 1
405 Aiden Isbell 9 Chelsea High School 25:05.84 1
406 Toby Nguyen 11 Buckhorn 25:06.79 1 193
407 Corey Stanley 9 Elkmont High School 25:12.52 1
408 Addison Braun 10 Huntsville HS 25:13.94 1
409 Jayyce Ortiz 10 Athens High School 25:18.71 1 194
410 Alexander Prewitt 9 Tuscaloosa County 25:21.78 1 195
411 Wade Woodson 7 Central - Ph 25:21.86 1 196
412 Moss McGee 10 Vestavia Hills HS 25:24.64 1
413 Nick Simmons 11 Athens High School 25:25.12 1
414 Sean Ward 11 Thompson 25:27.33 1
415 Brodie Nummy 10 Prattville H 25:29.26 1 197
416 Will Benefield 9 Holly Pond 25:29.76 1
417 John Parker 9 Corinth High School 25:30.39 1
418 Cale Stewart 7 Saint John P 25:32.61 1
419 Nick Maddox 9 Chelsea High School 25:34.33 1
420 Austin Nichols 7 Cold Springs 25:35.48 1
421 Logan Moore 12 Ardmore High School 25:36.16 1
422 Chase Hazelwood 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:36.44 1
423 Camden Uzelac 10 Northridge H 25:38.02 1
424 Ty Bates 11 Mars Hill Bible 25:39.53 1 198
425 Evan Laycock 11 Oak Mountain HS 25:40.36 1
426 James Parsons 10 Bob Jones 25:40.38 1
427 Tyler Foster 9 Mars Hill Bible 25:41.99 1 199
428 Christopher Lovejoy 8 Westminster Chri 25:43.86 1 200
429 Christopher Ball 10 Northridge H 25:44.75 1
430 Joshua Hammond 7 Hazel Green 25:44.94 1
431 Jackson Williams 11 Saint John P 25:46.13 1
432 Braxton Johnson Jr 10 Madison Academy 25:46.29 1
433 Lucas Gautreaux 7 Muscle Shoals High 25:47.73 1 201
434 Davis Morrow 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:47.96 1
435 Javier Dumas-Diaz 9 Bartlett Hig 25:49.41 1
436 Troy Speigner 9 Tuscaloosa County 25:54.27 1 202
437 Brooks Roberts 8 Shelby County 25:55.48 1 203
438 Westin Newell 10 Oak Mountain HS 25:56.48 1
439 Caleb Jenkins 9 Athens High School 26:00.66 1
440 Jack Bastnagel 9 Bartlett Hig 26:01.61 1
441 Ben Kosan 10 Bob Jones 26:03.38 1
442 Joe Howell 9 Bayside Academy 26:07.64 1 204
443 Omar Memon 11 Randolph School 26:09.56 1 205
444 Alexander Anderson 11 Randolph School 26:09.93 1 206
445 Brooks Bishop 9 Oak Mountain HS 26:10.98 1
446 Jackson Olsen 10 Bayside Academy 26:12.97 1 207
447 Marion Mann 12 American Chr 26:14.21 1
448 Parker Moore 9 Madison Academy 26:19.03 1
449 Walker Anton 11 Hartselle 26:21.58 1 208
450 Kaden Sauder 9 Spain Park 26:26.33 1
451 Brock Paz 9 Oak Mountain HS 26:27.01 1
452 Max Davis 8 Muscle Shoals High 26:28.16 1 209
453 Ethan Hoenig 11 Athens High School 26:29.31 1
454 Charlie Jones 12 Jasper High School 26:35.73 1
455 Luke Brown 7 American Chr 26:39.03 1
456 Willll Fleming 7 Elkmont High School 26:40.84 1
457 Josh Clark 10 Calera 26:42.25 1 210
458 Randy Fuqua 9 Prattville H 26:42.83 1 211
459 Jack Aughtman 11 Westminster Chri 26:43.13 1 212
460 Kyle Hsu 12 Altamont 26:43.31 1
461 Benjamin Williams 11 Sparkman Hig 26:44.13 1 213
462 Ben Gregg 11 University S 26:44.43 1
463 Isaac Chomsky 10 University S 26:45.73 1
464 Cole Alia 12 James Clemens 26:46.44 1
465 Hudson Cook 8 Muscle Shoals High 26:49.29 1 214
466 Daniel Webster 10 Bartlett Hig 26:51.80 1
467 Cole Watkins 8 Muscle Shoals High 26:55.58 1 215
468 Vance Jacobs 10 Northridge H 26:56.01 1
469 Alexander Hill 12 Bob Jones 27:01.76 1
470 Ben Westra 10 Randolph School 27:02.78 1 216
471 Cameron Frye 9 Bartlett Hig 27:04.82 1
472 Caine Matthews 9 Athens High School 27:08.32 1
473 Benjamin Tang 12 Altamont 27:10.57 1
474 William Owens 9 Vestavia Hills HS 27:10.82 1
475 Ethan Gray 10 Calera 27:16.65 1 217
476 Colin Reagan 11 Bartlett Hig 27:19.07 1
477 Christian Daniel 8 Muscle Shoals High 27:20.27 1 218
478 Ryan Datka 11 Thompson 27:22.07 1
479 Roberto Hernandez 10 Oak Mountain HS 27:22.37 1
480 Elamin Elimam 11 Hoover 27:23.39 1
481 Antolin Vences 11 Decatur High School 27:24.43 1 219
482 Jackson Massengill 10 Corinth High School 27:26.68 1
483 Landon Gonzalez 9 Douglas High School 27:27.23 1 220
484 Carter Cail 7 American Chr 27:27.76 1
485 Green Davis 9 Prattville H 27:29.71 1 221
486 Bradley McClain 9 Thompson 27:31.62 1
487 Carson Heupel 9 Mars Hill Bible 27:36.08 1 222
488 Santiago Olivares-Mejia 12 University S 27:38.04 1
489 Sam Owens 8 Mars Hill Bible 27:55.23 1 223
490 David Moulder 10 Bartlett Hig 27:57.45 1
491 Julian Martin 9 Vestavia Hills HS 27:59.87 1
492 Douglas Graham 11 University S 28:02.51 1
493 Davis Wood 7 Muscle Shoals High 28:03.84 1
494 Koki Noji 9 Oak Mountain HS 28:07.80 1
495 Jonathan Lech 7 Central - Ph 28:12.50 1 224
496 Eli Owens 12 Mars Hill Bible 28:13.92 1 225
497 Jack Sears 9 Hoover 28:24.17 1
498 Juan Magana 11 Douglas High School 28:25.09 1 226
499 Reagan Nunis 9 Oak Mountain HS 28:25.39 1
500 Finn Smith 11 Westminster Chri 28:29.23 1 227
501 Jamisen Melton 7 Central - Ph 28:40.96 1 228
502 Ryan Wilson Buckhorn 28:42.28 1 229
503 Everson Ezell 11 Prattville H 28:42.30 1 230
504 Thomas Luschen 10 University S 28:47.31 1
505 Luke Langkawe 7 Holy Spirit 28:49.36 1 231
506 Chase Harland 10 Tuscaloosa County 28:50.52 1 232
507 J.T. Besanceney 7 Holy Spirit 28:51.96 1 233
508 Nathan Kirby 12 Buckhorn 28:55.74 1
509 Emanuel Cruz 8 Douglas High School 28:59.30 1 234
510 Gavin Labarr 12 Buckhorn 29:01.89 1
511 Ian Ripple 9 Chelsea High School 29:05.20 1
512 Tanner Terry 9 West Morgan 29:14.45 1
513 Cole Moore 7 Hazel Green 29:14.98 1
514 Alan Griffith 11 Chelsea High School 29:18.14 1
515 Leon Houssine 12 Muscle Shoals High 29:20.28 1
516 Justus Smith 12 Prattville H 29:31.68 1
517 Jaylen McNeill 9 Calera 29:33.50 1 235
518 Jesus Ramirez 10 Douglas High School 29:37.98 1
519 Caleb Knedlik 11 Holly Pond 29:41.21 1
520 Wesley Killen 8 Holy Spirit 29:43.44 1 236
521 Jackson Collins 8 Muscle Shoals High 29:43.52 1
522 Evan Michael 9 Northridge H 29:44.17 1
523 Michael Story 12 Prattville H 29:49.32 1
524 Ryan Maddox 9 Chelsea High School 29:51.17 1
525 Joseph Creekmore 12 Shelby County 30:05.15 1 237
526 Andrew Denham 10 Lawrence County HS 30:19.07 1 238
527 Bryant Yeates 11 Tuscaloosa County 30:22.24 1 239
528 Conley Brooks 11 Hazel Green 30:24.34 1
529 William Epperson 11 Prattville H 30:28.34 1
530 Wyatt Wilbanks 11 Hoover 30:32.06 1
531 Ben Owens 10 Mars Hill Bible 30:32.85 1 240
532 Zachary Morrell 11 Bob Jones 30:43.88 1
533 Jose Gallegos 9 Douglas High School 30:52.40 1
534 Andrew Ramirez 8 Douglas High School 30:59.96 1
535 Jeremy Gutierrez 7 Douglas High School 31:05.62 1
536 Aiden Arriagada 9 Spain Park 31:23.06 1
537 Mario Lopez 8 Holy Spirit 31:27.99 1 241
538 Michael Weill 7 Central - Ph 31:35.93 1 242
539 Clayton Maylin 8 Prattville H 31:42.06 1
540 Michael Adams 7 Elkmont High School 31:45.37 1
541 Kevin Marcial 10 Athens High School 31:51.43 1
542 Deblyn Gomez 8 Holy Spirit 31:55.07 1 243
543 Taylor Guess 10 Sparkman Hig 32:05.07 1 244
544 Alex Gillum 9 Shelby County 32:10.50 1 245
545 Noah Ray 8 Muscle Shoals High 32:10.88 1
546 Jackson Shores 7 Hazel Green 32:11.08 1
547 Adolfo Gonzalez 8 Douglas High School 32:15.68 1
548 Sam Woodfin 10 Prattville H 32:16.29 1
549 MJ Dickerscheid 10 Florence Hig 33:26.89 1
550 Carter Mandy 11 Thompson 34:13.12 1
551 Devin Owens 9 West Morgan 34:42.60 1
552 David Callahan 8 Prattville H 37:42.02 1
553 Anibal Berduo 11 Douglas High School 38:46.88 2
554 Franclin Lopez 7 Douglas High School 38:55.34 2
555 Carter Simmons 12 Prattville H 39:01.95 2
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Vestavia Hills HS 28 2 4 5 8 9 11 13 2 4
Total Time: 1:28:44.49
Average: 17:44.90
2 Huntsville HS 80 1 3 17 24 35 36 44 1 3
Total Time: 1:30:37.17
Average: 18:07.44
3 Brentwood High School 105 12 18 20 27 28 33 60 12 18
Total Time: 1:32:13.50
Average: 18:26.70
4 Hoover 140 22 25 26 30 37 49 52 22 25
Total Time: 1:33:12.84
Average: 18:38.57
5 Mountain Brook HS 155 15 23 34 41 42 46 58 15 23
Total Time: 1:33:26.82
Average: 18:41.37
6 Franklin High School 186 10 14 39 55 68 10 14 39 55
Total Time: 1:34:31.04
Average: 18:54.21
7 Homewood HS 192 6 21 50 56 59 74 78 6 21
Total Time: 1:34:34.89
Average: 18:54.98
8 Thompson 204 29 32 38 51 54 72 73 29 32
Total Time: 1:35:01.95
Average: 19:00.39
9 Bartlett High School 216 7 31 48 61 69 79 81 7 31
Total Time: 1:35:27.85
Average: 19:05.57
10 Oak Mountain HS 283 40 45 57 64 77 82 84 40 45
Total Time: 1:37:22.78
Average: 19:28.56
11 University School of Nash 386 63 70 71 76 106 140 143 63 70
Total Time: 1:40:55.41
Average: 20:11.09
12 Spain Park 390 47 65 75 91 112 127 142 47 65
Total Time: 1:40:42.45
Average: 20:08.49
13 Saint John Paul II Cathol 391 19 43 92 118 119 121 130 19 43
Total Time: 1:40:43.70
Average: 20:08.74
14 Cullman 421 62 83 87 94 95 103 105 62 83
Total Time: 1:41:48.89
Average: 20:21.78
15 James Clemens 439 66 80 88 97 108 120 123 66 80
Total Time: 1:42:26.93
Average: 20:29.39
16 Athens High School 519 16 86 104 148 165 189 194 16 86
Total Time: 1:44:58.32
Average: 20:59.67
17 Florence High School 523 53 99 116 124 131 156 164 53 99
Total Time: 1:44:40.81
Average: 20:56.17
18 Corinth High School 524 85 98 100 113 128 134 135 85 98
Total Time: 1:44:46.88
Average: 20:57.38
19 American Christian Academ 561 90 93 107 126 145 170 185 90 93
Total Time: 1:45:54.41
Average: 21:10.89
20 Chelsea High School 568 89 115 117 122 125 129 133 89 115
Total Time: 1:46:01.41
Average: 21:12.29
21 Bob Jones 604 96 101 102 147 158 169 177 96 101
Total Time: 1:47:27.55
Average: 21:29.51
22 Buckhorn 685 109 111 132 149 184 193 229 109 111
Total Time: 1:50:41.99
Average: 22:08.40
23 Decatur High School 763 110 151 155 159 188 219 110 151 155
Total Time: 1:53:29.35
Average: 22:41.87
24 Prattville High School 802 67 137 190 197 211 221 230 67 137
Total Time: 1:58:55.72
Average: 23:47.15
25 Hartselle 832 150 154 157 163 208 150 154 157 163
Total Time: 1:56:49.83
Average: 23:21.97
26 Lawrence County HS 850 141 146 152 173 238 114 114 141 146
Total Time: 2:00:40.27
Average: 24:08.06
27 Douglas High School 879 139 160 168 192 220 226 234 139 160
Total Time: 2:00:16.18
Average: 24:03.24
28 Calera 880 136 138 179 210 217 235 136 138 179
Total Time: 2:01:48.92
Average: 24:21.79
29 Bayside Academy 904 153 162 178 204 207 153 162 178 204
Total Time: 2:01:43.78
Average: 24:20.76
30 Westminster Christian Aca 941 172 174 183 200 212 227 172 174 183
Total Time: 2:04:05.83
Average: 24:49.17
31 Tuscaloosa County 952 182 186 187 195 202 232 239 182 186
Total Time: 2:04:54.58
Average: 24:58.92
32 Randolph School 968 166 175 205 206 216 166 175 205 206
Total Time: 2:06:12.75
Average: 25:14.55
33 Sparkman High School 976 161 167 191 213 244 161 167 191 213
Total Time: 2:09:42.84
Average: 25:56.57
34 Muscle Shoals High 985 180 181 201 209 214 215 218 180 181
Total Time: 2:07:16.58
Average: 25:27.32
35 Shelby County 1032 171 176 203 237 245 171 176 203 237
Total Time: 2:15:25.52
Average: 27:05.11
36 Central - Phenix City 1034 144 196 224 228 242 144 196 224 228
Total Time: 2:15:57.02
Average: 27:11.41
37 Mars Hill Bible 1067 198 199 222 223 225 240 198 199 222
Total Time: 2:15:06.75
Average: 27:01.35
38 Holy Spirit Catholic High 1184 231 233 236 241 243 231 233 236 241
Total Time: 2:30:47.82
Average: 30:09.57
Event 7 Girls 3380 Meter Run CC JH Girls
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mary Katherine Malone 8 Mtn Brook Jr 13:05.56 1
2 Jordon Bray 8 Calera Middl 13:11.79
3 Libby Sims 9 Mtn Brook Jr 13:23.11 2
4 Greer Davis 9 Mtn Brook Jr 13:31.43 3
5 Lucy Benton 8 Mtn Brook Jr 13:54.06 4
6 Clark Stewart 9 Mtn Brook Jr 13:55.23 5
7 Elsie Wilbanks 7 Corinth High School 14:11.05 6
8 Kennedy Hamilton 7 Mtn Brook Jr 14:11.41 7
9 Anne Lichty 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:13.69 8
10 Andi Kate Holley 7 Corinth High School 14:15.30 9
11 Holland Finch 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:17.47
12 Margarette Berdy 7 Altamont 14:25.89
13 Allie Timms 8 Collierville 14:26.83 10
14 Margaret Pelekis 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:29.10
15 Ava Stockdale 7 Collierville 14:31.31 11
16 Kate Finch 8 Alabama Christian 14:33.56 12
17 Presley Putnam 7 Bayside Academy 14:39.29 13
18 Aubrey Moore 8 West Point H 14:42.45
19 Blayne Hannon 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:44.17
20 Ella Marlowe 8 Athens High School 14:45.56 14
21 Kaitlyn Wende 8 Liberty Park 14:46.96 15
22 Samantha Stewart 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:47.02
23 Tori Dixon 9 Huntsville HS 14:48.17 16
24 Silvia Vizcarra 9 Decatur High School 14:48.80 17
25 Samantha Menikheim 8 Sparkman Hig 14:58.05 18
26 Brittain Mattingly 8 James Clemens 15:00.93 19
27 Sidonie Desnoes 9 Cullman 15:04.09 20
28 Mason Pearce 9 Huntsville HS 15:04.71 21
29 Maggie Owens 8 Shoals Christian 15:05.68
30 Lana Kate Hammonds 8 Simmons Midd 15:06.26 22
31 Callie Kent 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:06.49
32 Parmida Amiri 8 Randolph School 15:07.02
33 Rachel Whitley 7 Westminster OM 15:12.37 23
34 Scarlet Flournoy 7 Thompson Mid 15:12.45 24
35 Sarah Hertz 7 Simmons Midd 15:18.89 25
36 Meghan Donahue 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:22.12
37 Ellie Fooshee 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:22.66
38 Isabella Bodnar 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:26.21
39 Anna Shirey 8 Cullman 15:26.91 26
40 Mia Hollingsworth 8 Hamilton 15:27.81 27
41 Tempie Stokes 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:30.70
42 Martha Helen Burnette 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:34.06
43 Haruna Nakazawa 8 Liberty Park 15:34.63 28
44 Lily Delduco 7 Huntsville HS 15:34.91 29
45 Caroline Lambert 8 Central - Florence 15:36.17
46 Sheridan Shipp 7 Corinth High School 15:41.75 30
47 Andi Damin 8 Collierville 15:44.28 31
48 Tetiya Cox 8 Corinth High School 15:44.52 32
49 Caitlin Bates 9 Cullman 15:45.28 33
50 Makayla Barehett 9 Sparkman Hig 15:47.70 34
51 Adelyn Mathis 7 Corinth High School 15:48.28 35
52 Anne Trammell 8 Westminster OM 15:51.70 36
53 Addison McPhillips 7 Cullman 15:51.86 37
54 Abbie Ogles 8 Athens High School 15:55.16 38
55 Spencer Cobbs 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:57.57
56 Rena Dearborn 8 Collierville 16:00.59 39
57 Dani Takemori 8 Thompson Mid 16:04.95 40
58 Emma Brownbridge 8 Simmons Midd 16:05.11 41
59 Camryn Coffey 9 Decatur High School 16:06.23 42
60 Mackenzie Toms 8 Huntsville HS 16:06.95 43
61 Ella Meadows 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:08.42
62 Ericka Walter 9 Decatur High School 16:10.37 44
63 Lizzi Colgate 8 Mtn Brook Jr 16:11.00
64 Bareclay Brown 7 Liberty Park 16:14.95 45
65 Faith Richardson 8 Vinemont Hig 16:16.20 46
66 Elizabeth Littleton 7 Pelham Park 16:17.20 47
67 Stella Tarrant 8 Simmons Midd 16:17.84 48
68 Natalie Porterfield 8 Westminster OM 16:18.20 49
69 Sara Margaret Goldsmith 9 Huntsville HS 16:18.23 50
70 Emily Maxwell 7 Collierville 16:19.78 51
71 Clementine Cacioppo 7 Liberty Park 16:20.31 52
72 Julia Graves 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:24.76
73 Corinne Wilhelm 7 Bob Jones 16:25.94 53
74 Emily Centamore 9 Sparkman Hig 16:27.00 54
75 Caroline Mallette 8 Athens High School 16:29.42 55
76 Julia Grundevik 9 Bob Jones 16:30.04 56
77 Annie Midyett 7 Bayside Academy 16:34.85 57
78 Seianna Marbut 7 West Limestone 16:36.06
79 Kenison Heard 7 Liberty Park 16:36.60 58
80 Anna Motsinger 8 Austin 16:36.78 59
81 Sophie Plummer 8 James Clemens 16:38.64 60
82 Madison Hazelrig 9 Mtn Brook Jr 16:39.17
83 Anna Ryan 8 Mtn Brook Jr 16:39.26
84 Katie Gudgen 9 James Clemens 16:40.94 61
85 Olivia Worthen 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:43.13
86 Payton Searcy 9 Mtn Brook Jr 16:49.03
87 Cat Meadows 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:49.93
88 Mary Spann 7 Altamont 16:52.94
89 Ava Mitschelen 9 Bob Jones 16:53.31 62
90 Raylene Horne 9 Huntsville HS 16:56.19 63
91 Lizzie Meadows 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:57.84
92 Sophie Crisler 8 Buckhorn 16:58.94
93 Rosemary Rink 8 Athens High School 16:59.37 64
94 Laura Spann 7 Altamont 17:00.79
95 Bella Caretti 7 Cullman 17:02.13 65
96 Josie Cofield 8 Thompson Mid 17:02.56 66
97 Lilly Papapietro 9 Mtn Brook Jr 17:03.65
98 Nicole Montgomery 8 Austin 17:08.00 67
99 Fatima Ramirez 8 Thompson Mid 17:08.19 68
100 Kate Guven 7 Liberty Park 17:10.29 69
101 Hannah Green 8 Buckhorn 17:11.21
102 Emma Russell 8 Alabama Christian 17:11.30 70
103 Bergin Hairston 9 Mtn Brook Jr 17:12.05
104 Janene Horne 7 Huntsville HS 17:12.94 71
105 Kate James 8 Athens High School 17:13.88 72
106 Maria Barnes 7 Florence Hig 17:14.39 73
107 Abigail Chinn 7 Collierville 17:14.81 74
108 Cameron Coats 9 Wilson High School 17:14.89
109 Belle Lewis 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:15.16
110 Selah Nichols 8 Athens High School 17:18.12 75
111 Abigail Wiedeburg 8 Pelham Park 17:21.40 76
112 Valerie Rivas 8 Pelham Park 17:21.69 77
113 Rollins Wilkerson 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:21.71
114 Neela Shukla 8 Florence Hig 17:24.67 78
115 Anne Harris Poss 7 Florence Hig 17:24.79 79
116 Maggie Robinson 9 Mtn Brook Jr 17:26.91
117 Natalee Jackson 7 Florence Hig 17:27.35 80
118 Mary El Neal 7 Simmons Midd 17:27.89 81
119 Anna Bishop Powell 7 Tupelo Chris 17:29.09
120 Mikayla Leftwich 8 Pelham Park 17:30.74 82
121 Annabelle Owens 8 Alabama Christian 17:33.28 83
122 Abby Mohon 7 Thompson Mid 17:34.24 84
123 Lia Beth Azbell 8 Jasper High School 17:38.37 85
124 Ashley Roman 9 Austin 17:39.91 86
125 Ava Pullium 8 Vinemont Hig 17:40.00 87
126 Pippa Cowan 7 Huntsville HS 17:44.72
127 Lorelai Curtis 8 Collierville 17:45.07 88
128 Anna Louise Chesnut 7 Athens High School 17:46.56 89
129 Emma Towner Jones 7 Randolph School 17:47.77
130 Toby Conn 9 Altamont 17:48.35
131 Aalivia Wilson 7 Tharptown 17:51.23
132 Maggie Fleischmann 8 Randolph School 17:51.87
133 Meg Wigington 8 Hamilton 17:54.16 90
134 Whitney Smith 7 Lawrence County HS 17:56.23
135 Modesta Ordonez 8 Athens High School 17:56.77
136 Mary Jim Doyle 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:57.02
137 Elizabeth Frederick 7 Sipsey Valle 17:57.99 91
138 Bailey Higgins 7 Athens High School 17:59.01
139 Sachi Singh 7 Huntsville HS 17:59.49
140 Kaylea Grace 8 Corinth High School 18:00.10 92
141 Kylie Wickware 9 Huntsville HS 18:04.42
142 Christina McKinley 7 Thompson Mid 18:05.89 93
143 Madi Armstrong 7 Alabama Christian 18:07.75 94
144 Kaylie Motes 7 Phil Campbell 18:07.91 95
145 Audrey Becker 7 Huntsville HS 18:09.37
146 Kenlee McClain 7 Collierville 18:10.29
147 Emma Saalwaechter 8 Sparkman Hig 18:10.56 96
148 Olivia Goncalves 7 Thompson Mid 18:10.60 97
149 Sydney Shepard 7 Huntsville HS 18:11.89
150 Sophie Sailor 7 Shoals Christian 18:13.50
151 Ramah Cannon 7 Athens High School 18:13.57
152 Blakely McGee 7 Rogers 18:13.96
153 Susannah Miller 8 Montgomery Academy 18:14.70
154 Aileen Coranado 9 Austin 18:16.03 98
155 Regan Lewis 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:16.04
156 Hannah Shedd 9 West Point H 18:16.55
157 Brooke Shook 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:16.88
158 Lydia Galloway 9 Florence Hig 18:17.05 99
159 Olivia Long 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:17.28
160 Sydney Deaton 8 Shoals Christian 18:20.15
161 Sally Barlow 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:21.90
162 Harmony Gaisser 7 Phil Campbell 18:23.67 100
163 Savannah Garrison 9 Falkville 18:28.42
164 Vanessa Vargas Nava 7 West Limestone 18:35.95
165 Ella Anderson 7 Athens High School 18:36.62
166 Taylor Dickerscheid 8 Florence Hig 18:37.61 101
167 Reagan Buchanan 8 Huntsville HS 18:40.22
168 Adeline Toussaint 7 Collierville 18:41.61
169 Alice Estes 8 Mtn Brook Jr 18:43.63
170 Molly Herndon 7 James Clemens 18:44.05 102
171 Elizabeth McCool 7 Decatur High School 18:45.98 103
172 Olivia Comini 9 Mtn Brook Jr 18:46.84
173 Maria Kujath 7 Falkville 18:48.34
174 Lauren Brown 7 Jasper High School 18:49.41 104
175 Abigail Saalwaechter 9 Sparkman Hig 18:50.76 105
176 Addie Cobbs 9 Mtn Brook Jr 18:51.10
177 Lauren Casey 8 Thompson Mid 18:52.82
178 Adeline Riley 8 Collierville 18:53.93
179 Vivi Parker 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:54.67
180 Brenna Elsworth 7 Collierville 18:56.32
181 Abigail Bennett 7 Bob Jones 18:56.44 106
182 Fernanda Lagunas 8 Athens High School 19:01.72
183 Catherine Agena 12 John Carroll 19:02.61
184 Elin Backman 7 Bayside Academy 19:03.47 107
185 Lydia Jaynes 7 Rogers 19:07.47
186 Lea McCauley 8 Mtn Brook Jr 19:08.28
187 Emma Winkler 7 Bayside Academy 19:08.95 108
188 Afton Hopkins 8 Sparkman Hig 19:09.36 109
189 Lauren Kliesner 7 James Clemens 19:09.63 110
190 Ally Franks 8 Tupelo Chris 19:09.64
191 Lauren Rehder 9 Mtn Brook Jr 19:10.67
192 Katherine Leighton 7 Jasper High School 19:11.65 111
193 Sarah Frances Walker 8 Mtn Brook Jr 19:13.09
194 Erin Sowell 9 Austin 19:13.52 112
195 Courtney Koleszar 7 Mtn Brook Jr 19:14.46
196 Leila Rehome 9 Huntsville HS 19:16.36
197 Camden Lewis 7 Corinth High School 19:19.31 113
198 Claire Stewart 7 Decatur High School 19:20.46 114
199 Scarlet Baggett 8 Westminster OM 19:21.29 115
200 Caroline Sidley 8 St. Joseph R 19:21.46 116
201 Alyssa Davidson 7 Jasper High School 19:23.96 117
202 Ciara Smith 8 Corinth High School 19:27.39
203 Libby Moore 7 Bayside Academy 19:28.42 118
204 Jada Clemons 7 Danville Hig 19:28.74
205 Laura Woodry 7 Mtn Brook Jr 19:29.33
206 Ruby Harris 7 Liberty Park 19:29.68 119
207 Caroline Boyer 9 Sparkman Hig 19:29.79 120
208 Addison Compton 8 Tharptown 19:31.47
209 Natalie Lindsey 7 Cullman 19:31.49 121
210 Claudette Fields 7 St. Joseph R 19:32.48 122
211 Savannah Hinkleman 8 James Clemens 19:33.68 123
212 Hope Johnson 8 Liberty Park 19:37.18
213 Abbie Coblentz 8 Athens High School 19:39.42
214 Macy Tays 8 St. Joseph R 19:39.46 124
215 Marcella Covington 7 Bayside Academy 19:41.14 125
216 Reagan Gholson 7 Tupelo Chris 19:41.76
217 Galia Feliciano-Jimenez 7 Falkville 19:44.53
218 Juliet Henderson 7 Liberty Park 19:45.41
219 Azriel Donahue 7 Athens High School 19:48.87
220 Caroline Odom 7 Mtn Brook Jr 19:52.22
221 Blair Haygood 7 Athens High School 19:56.59
222 Brooke Hovater 7 St. Joseph R 19:59.14 126
223 Danna Trejo 7 Sipsey Valle 20:01.24 127
224 Aubrey Sorrells 8 Hamilton 20:04.16 128
225 Caroline Livingston 7 Mtn Brook Jr 20:06.14
226 Elizabeth Brake 7 Florence Hig 20:08.21 129
227 Jaelyn Mason 7 Jasper High School 20:09.56 130
228 Jane Earnhardt 7 Mtn Brook Jr 20:09.90
229 Aslin Cornelius 8 Tupelo Chris 20:12.48
230 Sucely Vicente Alvarado 7 West Limestone 20:13.57
231 Allison McAlister 8 Mtn Brook Jr 20:14.37
232 Irene Pascual 9 Austin 20:19.76 131
233 Anna Dooley 7 Randolph School 20:20.41
234 Paisley Hopkins 7 Sipsey Valle 20:21.08 132
235 Conellie Philbeck 7 Cold Springs 20:21.12
236 Morgan Cooper 9 Hamilton 20:24.78 133
237 Lydia Garrison 7 Phil Campbell 20:26.86 134
238 Callie Ann Lovelady 7 Lawrence County HS 20:29.36
239 Mary Catherine Sizemore 7 Westminster OM 20:30.02 135
240 Aubrey Spindle 7 Bob Jones 20:37.94 136
241 Ashly Romero 7 West Limestone 20:41.40
242 Anne Marie Tant 8 St. Joseph R 20:43.50 137
243 Sue Sealy McGowen 8 Westminster OM 20:44.68 138
244 Kayla Irwin 7 Shoals Christian 20:46.50
245 Abigail McDonald 9 Winston Coun 20:47.13
246 Emmanuelle Lamontagne 8 Mtn Brook Jr 20:48.03
247 Emma Finch 8 Alabama Christian 20:48.63 139
248 Sarah Inskeep 9 Mtn Brook Jr 20:49.91
249 Mary Russell Wood 8 Mtn Brook Jr 20:50.03
250 Ella Montgomery 7 Mtn Brook Jr 20:51.78
251 Amber Newman 9 Clements 20:55.85
252 Sophia Jaquibino 9 Huntsville HS 21:02.24
253 Rhian Platt 7 Mtn Brook Jr 21:05.82
254 Abby Kuykendall 8 Vinemont Hig 21:07.13 140
255 Caroline Edwards 7 Lawrence County HS 21:07.31
256 Anna Thomas 7 Westminster OM 21:07.80 141
257 Savannah Lemoine 8 Liberty Park 21:08.37
258 Anne Limbo 9 Huntsville HS 21:09.29
259 Carly Townsend 8 Collierville 21:10.93
260 Maury Coulson 7 Simmons Midd 21:12.82 142
261 Virginia Scott 7 Mtn Brook Jr 21:14.30
262 Olivia Kim 7 Simmons Midd 21:15.75 143
263 Kelli Lin 7 St. Joseph R 21:16.16 144
264 Abigail Silwal 7 Pelham Park 21:16.76 145
265 Chelsey Massey 9 Winston Coun 21:22.01
266 Asia Anderson 8 Brooks 21:36.69
267 Anna Mann 8 Pelham Park 21:45.19 146
268 Mackenzie Davis 8 Buckhorn 21:49.14
269 Haleigh Silloway 8 Thompson Mid 21:51.12
270 Emma Hernandez 7 Montgomery Academy 22:00.53
271 Christlian Hester 8 Phil Campbell 22:04.65 147
272 Gracie Lovell 8 Vinemont Hig 22:06.18 148
273 Solana Hendrickson 9 Central - Florence 22:11.29
274 Samantha Wedell 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:11.51
275 Sydney Ramey 8 Vinemont Hig 22:13.37 149
276 Ann Wright Carlson 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:23.19
277 Hala Parker 9 Austin 22:33.54 150
278 Margaret Anne Abele 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:36.17
279 Gracie Walker 9 Mtn Brook Jr 22:36.28
280 Caroline Harrison 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:37.12
281 Emma Inman 7 Jasper High School 22:37.55 151
282 Drue Perkins 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:38.74
283 Camille Lassiter 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:38.92
284 Abby Delucca 7 John Carroll 22:51.05
285 Itzel Moctezuma 7 Thompson Mid 22:53.32
286 Lucy Beasley 7 Mtn Brook Jr 23:05.85
287 Ansleigh Miller 7 Jasper High School 23:08.62 152
288 Madeline Brooks 7 Corinth High School 23:08.92
289 Lara Gunderman 7 Phil Campbell 23:09.18 153
290 Cydnie Pounders 8 Phil Campbell 23:09.51 154
291 Memoree Hester 7 Phil Campbell 23:09.53 155
292 Emily Dean 7 Mtn Brook Jr 23:12.86
293 Olivia Plant 8 Liberty Park 23:13.22
294 Lucy Smith 7 Corinth High School 23:18.69
295 Ilana Touger 9 Mtn Brook Jr 23:19.65
296 Madison Metcalf 9 Hamilton 23:19.87 156
297 Karina Newman 8 Brooks 23:21.88
298 Vanessa Perez 8 Corinth High School 23:23.02
299 Luci Miller 7 Mtn Brook Jr 23:26.58
300 Khadijah Raquib 7 Liberty Park 23:44.06
301 Laneigh Smith 7 Central - Florence 23:49.08
302 Anna Alton Weathers 7 Mtn Brook Jr 23:55.09
303 Lana Jane Orr 8 Mtn Brook Jr 23:59.67
304 Elena Bryant 7 Mtn Brook Jr 24:10.74
305 Addison Hardee 7 Mtn Brook Jr 24:11.06
306 Caroline Fowlkes 9 Mtn Brook Jr 24:15.34
307 Michelle Davis 9 West Point H 24:33.42
308 GiGi Henningsen 7 Pelham Park 24:35.25 157
309 Ava Desselle 7 St. Joseph R 24:55.01 158
310 Ava Brown 7 Sparkman Hig 25:02.15
311 Sarah Green 8 Buckhorn 25:23.12
312 Alayna Garth 7 Austin 25:39.91
313 Emily Smith 7 Brooks 25:43.97
314 Mary Lynn Williamson 7 Simmons Midd 26:35.24
315 Breanna Stines 8 Sipsey Valle 27:01.84 159
316 Emily Pastor 7 Jasper High School 27:26.91
317 Ava Ellerbusch 8 Westminster OM 27:51.06
318 Karley Curtis 9 Winston Coun 28:06.51
319 Arleigh Breedwell 9 Winston Coun 28:19.04
320 Dakota Franks 8 Sipsey Valle 29:22.53 160
321 Heather Haygood 9 Wilson High School 30:03.14
322 Icias Gwen 9 Athens High School 30:07.25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Women
1 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 8
Total Time: 1:07:49.39
Average: 13:33.88
2 Corinth High School 112 6 9 30 32 35 92 113
Total Time: 1:15:40.90
Average: 15:08.18
3 Collierville Middle Schoo 142 10 11 31 39 51 74 88
Total Time: 1:17:02.79
Average: 15:24.56
4 Huntsville HS 159 16 21 29 43 50 63 71
Total Time: 1:17:52.97
Average: 15:34.60
5 Cullman 181 20 26 33 37 65 121
Total Time: 1:19:10.27
Average: 15:50.06
6 Liberty Park Middle Schoo 198 15 28 45 52 58 69 119
Total Time: 1:19:33.45
Average: 15:54.69
7 Simmons Middle School 217 22 25 41 48 81 142 143
Total Time: 1:20:15.99
Average: 16:03.20
8 Athens High School 243 14 38 55 64 72 75 89
Total Time: 1:21:23.39
Average: 16:16.68
9 Thompson Middle School 282 24 40 66 68 84 93 97
Total Time: 1:23:02.39
Average: 16:36.48
10 Sparkman High School 307 18 34 54 96 105 109 120
Total Time: 1:24:14.07
Average: 16:50.82
11 Decatur High School 320 17 42 44 103 114
Total Time: 1:25:11.84
Average: 17:02.37
12 James Clemens 352 19 60 61 102 110 123
Total Time: 1:26:14.19
Average: 17:14.84
13 Westminster School at Oak 358 23 36 49 115 135 138 141
Total Time: 1:27:13.58
Average: 17:26.72
14 Alabama Christian 398 12 70 83 94 139
Total Time: 1:28:14.52
Average: 17:38.91
15 Bayside Academy 403 13 57 107 108 118 125
Total Time: 1:28:54.98
Average: 17:47.00
16 Florence High School 409 73 78 79 80 99 101 129
Total Time: 1:27:48.25
Average: 17:33.65
17 Bob Jones 413 53 56 62 106 136
Total Time: 1:29:23.67
Average: 17:52.74
18 Austin 422 59 67 86 98 112 131 150
Total Time: 1:28:54.24
Average: 17:46.85
19 Pelham Park Middle School 427 47 76 77 82 145 146 157
Total Time: 1:29:47.79
Average: 17:57.56
20 Hamilton 534 27 90 128 133 156
Total Time: 1:37:10.78
Average: 19:26.16
21 Jasper High School 547 85 104 111 117 130 151 152
Total Time: 1:35:12.95
Average: 19:02.59
22 Vinemont High School 570 46 87 140 148 149
Total Time: 1:39:22.88
Average: 19:52.58
23 St. Joseph Regional Catho 625 116 122 124 126 137 144 158
Total Time: 1:39:16.04
Average: 19:51.21
24 Phil Campbell 629 95 100 134 147 153 154 155
Total Time: 1:42:12.27
Average: 20:26.46
25 Sipsey Valley High School 669 91 127 132 159 160
Total Time: 1:54:44.68
Average: 22:56.94
Event 8 Boys 3380 Meter Run CC JH Boys
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Results - Men
1 Dylan Dryer 8 James Clemens 11:31.79 1
2 Ken Martin 8 Alabama Christian 11:42.48
3 Clayton Collins 9 Mtn Brook Jr 11:55.82 2
4 Harry Clark 9 Mtn Brook Jr 11:57.31 3
5 Micah Adams 8 Westminster OM 12:03.64 4
6 Denton Russell 9 Mtn Brook Jr 12:05.28 5
7 Will Skinner 8 Collierville 12:06.53 6
8 Evan Shields 8 Randolph School 12:08.28 7
9 Bounds Simmons 8 Tupelo Chris 12:12.42 8
10 John Roberts 8 Mtn Brook Jr 12:12.45 9
11 Wright McManus 8 Randolph School 12:19.78 10
12 Isaac Allen 9 Bob Jones 12:23.64 11
13 Nathan Marchionda 8 Collierville 12:24.12 12
14 Alexander Costanza 8 Alabama Christian 12:26.76
15 John Luke Stovall 8 James Clemens 12:29.98 13
16 Jon Scott 8 Tupelo Chris 12:32.56 14
17 Matthew Hamlin 8 Thompson Mid 12:33.05 15
18 George Pelekis 9 Mtn Brook Jr 12:34.72 16
19 Nate Bryan 9 Bob Jones 12:35.56 17
20 Easton Wallander 8 Wilson High School 12:40.45 18
21 Will Woodke 7 Mtn Brook Jr 12:40.81 19
22 Luke Alverson 7 James Clemens 12:45.43 20
23 Jayden Walton 9 James Clemens 12:46.57 21
24 Dylan Templet 9 James Clemens 12:50.77 22
25 Jiovany Aguilar- Arriaga 9 St Bernard 12:52.37 23
26 Connor Capolupo 9 Huntsville HS 12:52.52 24
27 Jackson Harris 9 Huntsville HS 12:53.51 25
28 Kaleb Watts 9 Huntsville HS 12:53.55 26
29 Wade Bucy 9 Bob Jones 12:53.78 27
30 Adam Taylor 9 Priceville 12:56.50 28
31 Peter Tran 9 St Bernard 12:57.32 29
32 Adrian Haavik 8 Austin 12:57.45 30
33 Cameron Blankenship 8 Collierville 12:58.37 31
34 Eric Moore 7 Huntsville HS 12:59.27 32
35 Stewart Griswold 8 Mtn Brook Jr 13:02.41 33
36 Matthew Pimmel 9 Bob Jones 13:09.69 34
37 Alexander Montgomery 8 Westminster OM 13:12.05 35
38 Jackson Weaver 8 Liberty Park 13:13.85 36
39 Alex Butler 9 James Clemens 13:14.88 37
40 Hayden Jones 8 West Point H 13:20.00 38
41 Matthew Kincaid 8 Simmons Midd 13:21.05 39
42 Ronan Barnes 8 James Clemens 13:23.02 40
43 Wyatt Williams 8 Liberty Park 13:23.05 41
44 Aiden Nixon 9 Huntsville HS 13:23.30 42
45 Ricardo Venegas 7 Corinth High School 13:24.12 43
46 Maxwell Dunlap 8 Bayside Academy 13:25.76
47 Mariner Smith 8 Alabama Christian 13:27.09
48 Ethan Nix 8 Cullman 13:27.49 44
49 Christian Schultz 9 Huntsville HS 13:29.10 45
50 Mac Couvillion 7 Mtn Brook Jr 13:29.93
51 Trynt Allen 8 West Point H 13:29.96 46
52 John John Norman 7 Bayside Academy 13:31.28
53 Lucas Hall 8 Florence Hig 13:32.68 47
54 Carter Jackman 8 Simmons Midd 13:33.34 48
55 Carson Gossett 8 Simmons Midd 13:33.55 49
56 Luke Kennedy 9 Huntsville HS 13:34.34 50
57 Holden Smith 7 Westminster OM 13:35.07 51
58 Samuel Kilpatrick 7 Central - Florence 13:36.43
59 Tait Stewart 9 Decatur High School 13:36.44 52
60 Bobby Bailey 8 Randolph School 13:36.62 53
61 Pierce Lynn 9 West Point H 13:36.84 54
62 Nate Schamban 8 Randolph School 13:40.54 55
63 Jaxon McEuen 7 Thompson Mid 13:43.08 56
64 Samuel Evans 7 Corinth High School 13:44.10 57
65 Grayson Hall 9 Huntsville HS 13:44.26
66 William Jennings 8 Randolph School 13:44.34 58
67 Caleb Price 7 Florence Hig 13:46.20 59
68 John Thomas Draper 7 Corinth High School 13:46.69 60
69 Maverick Wade 7 Huntsville HS 13:47.08
70 Jacob Hilb 9 St Bernard 13:48.88 61
71 Miles Grunwell 8 Collierville 13:50.66 62
72 Cole Robinson 8 James Clemens 13:51.69
73 Wyatt Harris 8 Sparkman Hig 13:54.97 63
74 Henry Sullivan 8 Mtn Brook Jr 13:56.05
75 Wells Finch 8 Mtn Brook Jr 13:56.88
76 Luke Johnson 8 Cullman 13:57.61 64
77 Graham Waldrop 8 Cullman 14:01.15 65
78 Branum Lloyd 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:01.25
79 James Leonard 8 Athens High School 14:01.78 66
80 Colin Kennedy 8 Simmons Midd 14:03.63 67
81 Colin Greer 8 Randolph School 14:03.65 68
82 Jamie Matthews 8 Randolph School 14:04.93 69
83 Cooper Meier 8 Collierville 14:05.89 70
84 Thomas Raiford 8 Randolph School 14:08.59
85 Casey Campbell 9 Sparkman Hig 14:09.04 71
86 Brant Simmons 8 Simmons Midd 14:10.55 72
87 Alex Quintero 7 Tharptown 14:11.47
88 Brooks Miklic 9 Mtn Brook Jr 14:12.21
89 Blake Abercrombie 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:12.54
90 Harris Strang 7 Altamont 14:13.78 73
91 Marc Debruge 8 Mtn Brook Jr 14:13.98
92 Wyatt Jones 9 Decatur High School 14:14.25 74
93 CJ LaGanke 7 Cullman 14:16.09 75
94 Conner O'Rear 8 Thompson Mid 14:17.40 76
95 Andrue Barnett 7 Cullman 14:18.62 77
96 Brayden White 7 Cullman 14:18.97 78
97 Mac Holley 7 Mtn Brook Jr 14:20.33
98 Grayson Toenes 7 Simmons Midd 14:20.58 79
99 Mason Abbott 7 Jasper High School 14:21.15 80
100 Jack Gruber 7 Huntsville HS 14:23.64
101 Alex Cassimus 7 Liberty Park 14:26.50 81
102 Zachary Vegter 8 Thompson Mid 14:26.64 82
103 Noah Warren 8 Cullman 14:27.16 83
104 Cohen Joiner 7 Florence Hig 14:28.05 84
105 Cade Reynolds 8 Athens High School 14:28.81 85
106 Charlie Krulak 7 Westminster OM 14:28.98 86
107 Parker Cork 8 Austin 14:29.35 87
108 Ryan McMillen 9 Huntsville HS 14:29.47
109 Hayden Hogan 8 Ardmore High School 14:30.04 88
110 Cade Padgett 7 Lawrence County HS 14:30.38 89
111 Jake Andrews 9 St. Michael 14:30.81 90
112 Robert Lee 9 Mtn Brook Jr 14:30.84
113 Walker Shaw 8 Liberty Park 14:32.10 91
114 Patrick Anderson 7 Simmons Midd 14:33.27 92
115 Christian Williams 8 Cullman 14:33.80
116 Reed Warburton 7 Mtn Brook Jr 14:34.64
117 Makan Garcia 7 Corinth High School 14:34.98 93
118 Brady Hodges 6 East Lawrenc 14:35.01
119 Jacob Roper 6 Collierville 14:35.14 94
120 Steven Tackett 8 Simmons Midd 14:36.20
121 Luke Chapuran 7 Huntsville HS 14:36.60
122 Dylan McCreless 8 Austin 14:38.37 95
123 Tate Hoffman 7 Mtn Brook Jr 14:40.59
124 Ambrose Mitchell 9 St. Michael 14:44.33 96
125 John David Bachofer 8 Shoals Christian 14:45.09
126 Sam Ayers 9 Westminster OM 14:45.34 97
127 Ashwin Varadhan 8 Westminster OM 14:45.87 98
128 Nicklas Zito 8 Thompson Mid 14:46.62 99
129 Roman Hurwitz 8 Thompson Mid 14:48.45 100
130 Ian King 8 Thompson Mid 14:48.77 101
131 Alexander Hage 7 Liberty Park 14:51.51 102
132 Elias Ibrahim 8 Collierville 14:54.62 103
133 Charlie Hinkle 8 Liberty Park 14:55.50 104
134 Jack Chapman 7 Mtn Brook Jr 14:56.22
135 Collin Huston 8 Covenant Christian 14:56.57 105
136 Cole Bissot 9 St Bernard 14:58.37 106
137 Cayden Smith 9 Covenant Christian 15:00.00 107
138 Kernon Cooper 8 Thompson Mid 15:00.12
139 Colton Hall 8 Brindlee Mountain 15:00.83
140 Andrew Peters 9 Decatur High School 15:02.02 108
141 Carson Rouleau 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:03.59
142 Alex Lamson 7 Hartselle 15:04.56 109
143 Santiago Cornelio 9 Austin 15:04.88 110
144 Baylor Hardy 7 Simmons Midd 15:05.14
145 Drew Vice 8 Thompson Mid 15:05.30
146 Ben Kvach 9 Huntsville HS 15:05.51
147 Joshua Long 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:07.94
148 Wyett Murphree 7 Corinth High School 15:09.04 111
149 Dustin Hauke 8 Buckhorn 15:10.37 112
150 Grant Benko 7 Randolph School 15:11.03
151 Ethan Nelms 8 Corinth High School 15:11.87 113
152 Nathan Coucke 8 West Point H 15:12.09 114
153 Cole Harrison 7 Cullman 15:12.47
154 John Paul Scott 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:12.66
155 Aedyn Baggett 8 Wilson High School 15:12.69 115
156 Landon Sanders 7 Simmons Midd 15:14.08
157 Teagan Davis 8 Simmons Midd 15:14.22
158 Carson Kessler 7 Tupelo Chris 15:14.26 116
159 Gann Trucks 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:14.66
160 Ransom Everette 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:14.69
161 Tyler Woods 7 Tupelo Chris 15:15.06 117
162 Owen Sawyer 9 Huntsville HS 15:15.64
163 Jonah Calvery 9 St. Michael 15:16.23 118
164 Brandon McCleese 10 Phil Campbell 15:17.20
165 Joey Goosetree 7 Brindlee Mountain 15:18.06
166 Sam Henry 8 Westminster OM 15:18.91 119
167 Jonathan Sellers 8 Westminster OM 15:19.08
168 Massey Cater 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:19.79
169 Wingate Davis 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:19.86
170 Rene Tovar 7 West Point H 15:19.96 120
171 Andrew Hanson 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:20.86
172 Alex Allison 7 Phil Campbell 15:22.23
173 Grant Siegel 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:22.25
174 Wyatt Simms 7 Athens High School 15:22.50 121
175 Andrew Carpenter 7 Corinth High School 15:23.49 122
176 Brody Clay 7 Liberty Park 15:25.63 123
177 Truman Lee 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:27.08
178 Rogan Kimbrell 7 Buckhorn 15:27.83 124
179 Hudson Rutledge 8 Corinth High School 15:27.84
180 Owen Dayhuff 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:27.89
181 Jacob Velez 7 James Clemens 15:28.30
182 Brian Moose 7 Altamont 15:28.38 125
183 Wesley Vincent 8 Pelham Park 15:28.79 126
184 Edison Yang 7 Liberty Park 15:28.94
185 Brannon Stanley 7 West Limestone 15:30.85 127
186 Nolan Matthews 7 Hartselle 15:31.78 128
187 George Benson 7 Altamont 15:31.97 129
188 Andrew Zona 8 Collierville 15:32.58
189 Charles Thompson 8 Randolph School 15:32.81
190 Max Gorius 9 Decatur High School 15:33.27 130
191 Tommy Daley 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:33.42
192 Matthew Opolka 7 Mtn Brook Jr 15:33.85
193 Andrew Gohlich 7 James Clemens 15:34.69
194 Wyatt Swanson 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:35.26
195 Eli Hodges 8 Ardmore High School 15:35.96 131
196 Owens Hodges 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:36.67
197 Dan Eckl 8 St. Joseph R 15:38.67
198 Elliot Deuel 8 Simmons Midd 15:40.96
199 Nake Singh 9 Huntsville HS 15:43.23
200 Ashton Little 7 Lawrence County HS 15:44.05 132
201 Bryant Stephens 9 Priceville 15:49.18 133
202 Tanner VanderNoot 9 Westminster OM 15:49.53
203 Ethan Engberg 8 Randolph School 15:50.40
204 Ayden Taylor 9 Huntsville HS 15:50.88
205 Bryson Bruder 8 West Limestone 15:51.86 134
206 Andrew Brackin 8 Covenant Christian 15:54.08 135
207 Nicholas Lozano 9 Bob Jones 15:54.16 136
208 Caleb Mumm 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:54.26
209 Tyler Wadlington 8 Mtn Brook Jr 15:54.34
210 John Cairns 9 Bob Jones 15:54.54 137
211 Jacob Tucker 8 Simmons Midd 15:54.84
212 River Quillen 7 Phil Campbell 15:54.97
213 Tivet Nolasco-Dominguez 7 Thompson Mid 15:55.22
214 Joe Macri 9 Bob Jones 15:55.26 138
214 James Spann 9 Mtn Brook Jr 15:55.26
216 Lance Sulprizio 8 Pelham Park 15:55.80 139
217 Evan Hoenig 7 Athens High School 15:55.88 140
218 Logan Rich 7 Wilson High School 15:57.04 141
219 Hawkins Martin 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:01.22
220 Jacob Smith 8 East Lawrenc 16:01.43
221 Braden Shamburger 8 John Carroll 16:03.06 142
222 Jonathan Frasier 8 Austin 16:03.97 143
223 Ryan Cagle 12 Athens High School 16:05.56 144
224 DJ Stafford 8 Thompson Mid 16:05.86
225 Will King 8 Belgreen 16:09.08
226 Michael Pennington 7 Simmons Midd 16:09.94
227 Jack Purcell 7 Westminster OM 16:09.96
228 Patrick Andrews 9 St. Michael 16:12.14 145
229 Jay Kolasa 7 Clements 16:12.80
230 Ethan Chappelle 7 Corinth High School 16:16.07
231 Brock Armstrong 8 Austin 16:17.30 146
232 Will Walton 9 Vinemont Hig 16:17.66
233 Cole McClanahan 7 Florence Hig 16:19.11 147
234 Howard Tidwell 8 Randolph School 16:19.48
235 Ethan O'Malley 8 Rogers 16:20.41
236 Taylor Hudson 7 Westminster OM 16:21.00
237 Jacob Bowling 9 Hartselle 16:21.73 148
238 Jackson Garner 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:22.81
239 Ethan Brewer 7 James Clemens 16:23.04
240 Cole Green 7 Cullman 16:23.28
241 Nathan Boyles 7 Haleyville H 16:24.01
242 Wesley Eyrich 7 Westminster OM 16:24.33
243 Cowan Moorer 8 Mtn Brook Jr 16:24.43
244 Brooks Hardy 8 St. Joseph R 16:26.36
245 Rock Fulton 7 Westminster OM 16:26.66
246 Alex Duffy 7 Westminster OM 16:26.91
247 Ismael Bastida 9 John Carroll 16:27.82 149
248 Brogan Torchia 9 John Carroll 16:27.90 150
249 Frank Williford 7 Montgomery Academy 16:28.16
250 Parker Cushing 8 Bob Jones 16:28.91
251 Zach Lachina 9 John Carroll 16:29.88 151
252 Ethan Henry 8 Priceville 16:30.15 152
253 Grey Wooten 7 Thompson Mid 16:31.48
254 Devin Bouchillon 7 Sipsey Valle 16:32.52 153
255 George Mange 8 Mtn Brook Jr 16:33.51
256 Caleb Epstein 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:33.90
257 Carson Hyche 7 Jasper High School 16:34.54 154
258 William Stringfellow 8 Mtn Brook Jr 16:35.79
259 Justin Ballard 8 James Clemens 16:35.97
260 Owen Pitts 7 Simmons Midd 16:36.58
261 Landon Cox 7 Belgreen 16:36.59
262 Britton York 7 Cullman 16:37.22
263 Gavin Zanda 8 Hartselle 16:38.25 155
264 Colin Thompson 7 Covenant Christian 16:38.94 156
265 Ashton Lambert 8 Cullman 16:39.20
266 Layton Romine 8 Athens High School 16:39.75 157
267 Max Kuehnert 9 Mtn Brook Jr 16:45.01
268 Sam Porter 8 Athens High School 16:45.44 158
269 Jay Pickett 7 Altamont 16:45.57 159
270 Jayce Johnston 8 Cullman 16:45.95
271 William Chambliss 8 Mtn Brook Jr 16:47.02
272 Chandler Davis 8 Austin 16:48.39 160
273 Gavin McKinney 8 Simmons Midd 16:51.33
274 Drake Craig 8 Athens High School 16:53.36
275 Austin Thomas 8 Huntsville HS 16:54.04
276 James Vollmer 8 St. Michael 16:54.75 161
277 Jackson Aultman 9 Buckhorn 16:55.01 162
278 Tom Watson 7 Hartselle 16:57.39 163
279 Brody Garrard 7 Mtn Brook Jr 16:57.98
280 John Paul Taymon 8 Brindlee Mountain 17:00.58
281 Minor Lamar 7 Hartselle 17:01.30 164
282 Jackson Angiulli 8 Priceville 17:01.68 165
283 Henry Glover 9 Covenant Christian 17:03.02 166
284 Chris Ammons 8 Hartselle 17:03.17 167
285 Wallace Vaughan 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:03.63
286 Anthony Lepore 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:05.29
287 Ethan Braden 7 Clements 17:06.49
288 Nathan Romine 8 Athens High School 17:07.54
289 Gabe Norton 7 Hartselle 17:07.93
290 Gavin Steely 8 Sparkman Hig 17:08.41 168
291 Johnathan Willett 8 Bob Jones 17:08.54
292 Lennon Bush 7 Corinth High School 17:09.46
293 Marco Ortiz 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:09.66
294 Ryan Dover 7 Westminster OM 17:10.23
295 Thomas Rich 8 Simmons Midd 17:10.90
296 John Ryan Richardson 7 Hartselle 17:10.92
297 Joseph Conn 7 Cullman 17:11.65
298 Jaedyn Mason 7 Jasper High School 17:13.41 169
299 Devon Crenshaw 8 Pelham Park 17:14.06 170
300 Smith Cole 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:15.06
301 David Borasino 7 Altamont 17:17.27 171
302 Will Barnette 7 Covenant Christian 17:17.57 172
303 Jake Bachrach 7 Simmons Midd 17:19.80
304 Matt Cone 7 Montgomery Academy 17:22.01
305 Sims McElroy 9 Mtn Brook Jr 17:22.04
306 Tucker Gaston 7 Simmons Midd 17:24.29
307 Briggs Marett 7 Simmons Midd 17:25.84
308 Jesse Holland 8 Buckhorn 17:26.82 173
309 Henry Livingston 8 Northside 17:26.89
310 Briggs Dickson 7 Simmons Midd 17:27.83
311 Luke Horsley 7 Jasper High School 17:27.87 174
312 Simon Thomas 9 Westminster OM 17:29.12
313 Will Ivey 8 Ardmore High School 17:32.86 175
314 Carson Trousdale 8 Wilson High School 17:34.26 176
315 Henry Singleton 7 Ardmore High School 17:36.04 177
316 Isaiah Patrick 8 Covenant Christian 17:37.52 178
317 Michael Torres 8 Liberty Park 17:39.00
318 Gavin Bube 7 Liberty Park 17:40.03
319 Colson Nichols 8 Athens High School 17:41.50
320 Ryan Byrd 8 John Carroll 17:42.94 179
321 Parker Henningsen 8 Pelham Park 17:43.20 180
322 Juan Sebastian 7 Jasper High School 17:43.29 181
323 Andrew Naftel 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:44.66
324 Matthew Hiles 9 Sparkman Hig 17:44.75 182
325 Graham Chenault 7 Thompson Mid 17:44.76
326 George Simmons 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:44.79
327 Gavin Sain 8 Corinth High School 17:44.95
328 Will Nichols 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:45.07
329 Elijah Baggett 10 Westminster OM 17:45.87
330 Henry Branum 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:45.91
331 Thompson Jones 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:45.99
332 Eli Kimbrell 7 Jasper High School 17:46.34 183
333 Turner Ezelle 7 Altamont 17:48.34 184
334 Cesar Hernandez 8 St Bernard 17:48.95 185
335 Cameron Jones 8 Thompson Mid 17:51.48
336 Tyler James 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:51.79
337 Edward Davis 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:52.02
338 Kenneth Robinson 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:53.00
339 Charles Townsend 7 Mtn Brook Jr 17:53.11
340 Kenneth Diddell 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:53.56
341 Sam Steiner 8 Mtn Brook Jr 17:54.02
342 Colin Hatcher 9 Altamont 17:57.42 186
343 Sam Culhane 7 Liberty Park 18:00.73
344 CJ Brock 7 Ardmore High School 18:01.90 187
345 Austin Dunlap 8 Buckhorn 18:03.91 188
346 Jared Martin 8 Winston Coun 18:05.68
347 Grayton Horner 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:06.28
348 Bennett Pearce 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:06.43
349 Will Posey 7 Lawrence County HS 18:07.26 189
350 Ashton Storey 8 Guntersville 18:08.26
351 Michael Neiman 9 Altamont 18:09.43
352 River Horton 8 Shelby County 18:10.36
353 Brody Burgess 8 Mtn Brook Jr 18:12.60
354 Malachi Carroll 7 Haleyville H 18:13.05
355 Ian Wyatt 7 Liberty Park 18:14.08
356 Luke Johnston 8 Mtn Brook Jr 18:14.38
357 Emerson Howatt 8 Pelham Park 18:15.40 190
358 Sam Carbone 8 Buckhorn 18:17.74 191
359 Wilson Wood 8 Cullman 18:20.16
360 Frederic Maldia 8 Mtn Brook Jr 18:20.90
361 Billy Hoyt 9 Altamont 18:21.18
362 Matthew Lipski 7 James Clemens 18:21.88
363 Triston Thompson 9 West Limestone 18:22.16 192
364 Luke White 7 Bayside Academy 18:25.11
365 Grayson Kim 8 Simmons Midd 18:25.50
366 Joseph Powell 7 Tupelo Chris 18:26.59 193
367 Eric Kao 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:26.78
368 Harrison Odell 8 Mtn Brook Jr 18:27.40
369 Decaln Smith 9 Mtn Brook Jr 18:27.75
370 Davis Singleton 9 Altamont 18:28.26
371 Aaron White 7 Lawrence County HS 18:30.12 194
372 Jeremy Marcum 8 Sipsey Valle 18:32.15 195
373 Christopher Lindsey 8 Buckhorn 18:32.85 196
374 Kennan Thompson 8 Buckhorn 18:33.54
375 Carson Gore 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:35.89
376 Garrett Brasher 8 Simmons Midd 18:37.67
377 William Hinson 8 Mtn Brook Jr 18:40.76
378 Connor Leahy 7 Liberty Park 18:40.80
379 Eastin Spotswood 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:41.22
380 Brandon Wood 7 Austin 18:41.34
381 Payne Baxley 7 Mtn Brook Jr 18:42.47
382 Zach Irvine 9 Priceville 18:47.81 197
383 David Manashirov 7 Cullman 18:49.63
384 Kelique Wilson 8 Central - Florence 18:53.12
385 Dash Dixon 7 Austin 18:55.00
386 Josh Potter 9 Altamont 19:02.36
387 Truman Davis 7 Sipsey Valle 19:06.04 198
388 Aaron Griffin 7 Simmons Midd 19:06.17
389 Jay Marbutt 7 Haleyville H 19:13.03
390 Tyler O'Malley 9 Rogers 19:14.02
391 Anthony Smith 9 Sparkman Hig 19:16.10 199
392 Zachary Touger 9 Mtn Brook Jr 19:17.43
393 Spencer Duncan 7 Lawrence County HS 19:19.30 200
394 Brodie Daniel 7 Hatton 19:20.17
395 Andon Patko 8 Simmons Midd 19:21.02
396 Masen King 8 Wilson High School 19:24.54 201
397 Charlie Elliott 8 Mtn Brook Jr 19:26.23
398 Jeff McLane 10 Altamont 19:26.93
399 Dylan Holt 8 Athens High School 19:27.52
400 Reyli Martinez 8 West Limestone 19:29.18 202
401 Duncan Houp 7 Liberty Park 19:29.43
402 Kohl Oyervidez 7 Decatur High School 19:34.57 203
403 Cade Black 7 St. Joseph R 19:44.92
404 Luis Quezada 8 Sipsey Valle 19:48.16 204
405 Francisco Sierra 8 Pelham Park 19:53.35 205
406 Lawson Smith 6 Collierville 19:58.40
407 Carter Farris 8 Decatur High School 19:59.02 206
408 Samuel Hellebrand 9 Decatur High School 19:59.09 207
409 Hunter Drane 7 Lawrence County HS 20:03.53 208
410 Bowen Bishop 8 Liberty Park 20:06.69
411 Frederic Smith 8 Mtn Brook Jr 20:07.41
412 Jacob Harville 8 Lawrence County HS 20:08.68 209
413 Kaleb Havner 8 Buckhorn 20:08.86
414 Cade Bustos 7 Liberty Park 20:11.76
415 Darby Smith 8 Mtn Brook Jr 20:14.28
416 Thomas Goralczyk 7 Tupelo Chris 20:15.30 210
417 Tristan Morse 8 Buckhorn 20:16.40
418 Garrett Bibb 7 Mtn Brook Jr 20:18.52
419 Matthew Beane 9 Clements 20:20.01
420 Hayden Addison 7 Hatton 20:24.73
421 Logan Patil 7 Collierville 20:25.11
422 Benjamin Davis 7 Mtn Brook Jr 20:32.77
423 Jordan James 7 Florence Hig 20:35.13 211
424 Adam Owens 7 Tupelo Chris 20:36.13 212
425 J. Wesley Everette 7 Mtn Brook Jr 20:40.20
426 Ethan George 9 Hatton 20:41.15
427 Tildan Studdard 7 Corinth High School 20:47.31
428 Blake Barton 7 Phil Campbell 20:48.00
429 Reed McElroy 9 Mtn Brook Jr 20:48.62
430 Evan Hogeland 7 Cullman 20:52.52
431 Barrett Daughtry 7 James Clemens 20:56.87
432 Connor Collins 7 Tupelo Chris 21:03.64
433 Hayden Borden 7 Lawrence County HS 21:14.85
434 John McPhearson 8 Pelham Park 21:16.98 213
435 Ben Lorino 7 Liberty Park 21:20.19
436 Ethan Carter 8 Pelham Park 21:23.79
437 Bradley Sauls 8 Mtn Brook Jr 21:29.07
438 Gavin Hill 9 Bob Jones 21:32.49
439 Bruce Keathley 6 Collierville 21:34.35
440 Noah Boston 7 Danville Hig 21:35.34
441 Tyler Grose 8 Athens High School 21:38.08
442 Tom Bauer 9 Athens High School 21:38.56
443 James Foote 7 Decatur High School 21:50.42
444 Aidan Beard 7 Sparkman Hig 21:53.18 214
445 Gavin Hopkins 7 Simmons Midd 21:53.42
446 Elisse Laguerre 8 Guntersville 21:59.39
447 Koda Stringer 9 West Limestone 22:01.33 215
448 Christian Dittmer 7 Simmons Midd 22:03.10
449 Michael Damron 7 Lawrence County HS 22:07.61
450 Logan Lindsay 7 Athens High School 22:25.06
451 Carter Thompson 8 Wilson High School 22:27.69 216
452 Sam Carroll 8 Mtn Brook Jr 22:31.85
453 Riley Toole 8 Pelham Park 22:32.16
454 Lewis Latimer 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:34.07
455 Robert Stephenson 8 Mtn Brook Jr 22:37.66
456 Aaron Hendrick 7 Athens High School 22:38.97
457 Philip Smith 9 John Carroll 22:43.46 217
458 Ben Fraley 7 Jasper High School 22:52.69 218
459 Sam Haver 7 Mtn Brook Jr 22:56.68
460 Will Marsh 7 Lawrence County HS 23:11.14
461 Adam Fanning 7 Westminster OM 23:14.30
462 Andrew Curtis 7 Danville Hig 23:27.21
463 Asa Hayes 8 Cullman 23:29.98
464 Wills Perkinson 7 Mtn Brook Jr 23:31.01
465 David Castille 6 East Lawrenc 23:39.06
466 Jack Brandt 8 Mtn Brook Jr 23:44.83
467 Armin Arabi 7 Sipsey Valle 23:48.56 219
468 Dakota Ergle 7 Winston Coun 24:05.27
469 Youseffeth El Shayeb 7 Liberty Park 24:15.22
470 Connor Garrard 8 Mtn Brook Jr 24:20.88
471 Luke Barringer 8 Mtn Brook Jr 24:27.42
472 Samuel Desselle 8 St. Joseph R 24:49.61
473 Doug Shook 8 Mtn Brook Jr 24:57.98
474 Cole Abston 7 Wilson High School 25:35.80 220
475 Jackson Jeffcoat 7 Simmons Midd 25:45.16
476 Mason Rivera 7 Collierville 25:51.17
477 Wesely Kuiyaki 8 Pelham Park 26:03.90
478 Kyler Masterson 8 Hatton 26:42.63
479 Brody Sundermann 7 Bob Jones 27:22.93
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
Results - Men
1 Mountain Brook Jr. HS 35 2 3 5 9 16 19 33
Total Time: 1:00:45.58
Average: 12:09.12
2 James Clemens 77 1 13 20 21 22 37 40
Total Time: 1:02:24.54
Average: 12:28.91
3 Huntsville HS 149 24 25 26 32 42 45 50
Total Time: 1:05:02.15
Average: 13:00.43
4 Collierville Middle Schoo 181 6 12 31 62 70 94 103
Total Time: 1:05:25.57
Average: 13:05.12
5 Randolph School 183 7 10 53 55 58 68 69
Total Time: 1:05:29.56
Average: 13:05.92
6 Bob Jones 225 11 17 27 34 136 137 138
Total Time: 1:06:56.83
Average: 13:23.37
7 Westminster School at Oak 273 4 35 51 86 97 98 119
Total Time: 1:08:05.08
Average: 13:37.02
8 Simmons Middle School 275 39 48 49 67 72 79 92
Total Time: 1:08:42.12
Average: 13:44.43
9 Cullman 325 44 64 65 75 77 78 83
Total Time: 1:10:00.96
Average: 14:00.20
10 Thompson Middle School 328 15 56 76 82 99 100 101
Total Time: 1:09:46.79
Average: 13:57.36
11 Liberty Park Middle Schoo 351 36 41 81 91 102 104 123
Total Time: 1:10:27.01
Average: 14:05.41
12 Corinth High School 364 43 57 60 93 111 113 122
Total Time: 1:10:38.93
Average: 14:07.79
13 West Point High School 372 38 46 54 114 120
Total Time: 1:10:58.85
Average: 14:11.77
14 St Bernard 404 23 29 61 106 185
Total Time: 1:12:25.89
Average: 14:29.18
15 Tupelo Christian Prep Sch 448 8 14 116 117 193 210 212
Total Time: 1:13:40.89
Average: 14:44.18
16 Austin 465 30 87 95 110 143 146 160
Total Time: 1:13:14.02
Average: 14:38.81
17 Florence High School 548 47 59 84 147 211
Total Time: 1:18:41.17
Average: 15:44.24
18 Athens High School 556 66 85 121 140 144 157 158
Total Time: 1:15:54.53
Average: 15:10.91
19 Decatur High School 567 52 74 108 130 203 206 207
Total Time: 1:18:00.55
Average: 15:36.11
20 St. Michael Catholic High 610 90 96 118 145 161
Total Time: 1:17:38.26
Average: 15:31.66
21 Wilson High School 651 18 115 141 176 201 216 220
Total Time: 1:20:48.98
Average: 16:09.80
22 Altamont 657 73 125 129 159 171 184 186
Total Time: 1:19:16.97
Average: 15:51.40
23 Covenant Christian 669 105 107 135 156 166 172 178
Total Time: 1:19:32.61
Average: 15:54.53
24 Priceville 675 28 133 152 165 197
Total Time: 1:21:05.32
Average: 16:13.07
25 Sparkman High School 683 63 71 168 182 199 214
Total Time: 1:22:13.27
Average: 16:26.66
26 Hartselle 703 109 128 148 155 163 164 167
Total Time: 1:20:33.71
Average: 16:06.75
27 Jasper High School 758 80 154 169 174 181 183 218
Total Time: 1:23:20.26
Average: 16:40.06
28 Ardmore High School 758 88 131 175 177 187
Total Time: 1:23:16.80
Average: 16:39.36
29 Buckhorn 759 112 124 162 173 188 191 196
Total Time: 1:23:03.94
Average: 16:36.79
30 John Carroll Catholic Hig 771 142 149 150 151 179 217
Total Time: 1:23:11.60
Average: 16:38.32
31 Lawrence County HS 804 89 132 189 194 200 208 209
Total Time: 1:26:11.11
Average: 17:14.23
32 Pelham Park Middle School 805 126 139 170 180 190 205 213
Total Time: 1:24:37.25
Average: 16:55.45
33 West Limestone 870 127 134 192 202 215
Total Time: 1:31:15.38
Average: 18:15.08
34 Sipsey Valley High School 969 153 195 198 204 219
Total Time: 1:37:47.43
Average: 19:33.49
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·18874 views
History for Chickasaw Trails Cross Country Invitational
Show 9 more
|